| Wolf Pack | |
| GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 GF: 14 | GA: 20 | PP%: 6.98% | PK%: 88.89% DG: Steve | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 59 |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drake Caggiula (C) | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 63 | 79 | 65 | 63 | 71 | 73 | 67 | 50 | 64 | 61 | 67 | 58 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 850,000$ | |||
| 2 | Tanner Kero | X | X | 100.00 | 74 | 68 | 89 | 63 | 68 | 76 | 80 | 61 | 76 | 58 | 58 | 67 | 55 | 58 | 58 | 63 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 775,000$ | |||
| 3 | Vinni Lettieri | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 43 | 84 | 69 | 69 | 54 | 68 | 68 | 50 | 59 | 60 | 69 | 25 | 58 | 58 | 64 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 925,000$ | |||
| 4 | Tanner Laczynski (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 71 | 87 | 65 | 71 | 61 | 60 | 66 | 80 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 61 | 46 | 46 | 66 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 5 | Ben Jones (R) (A) | X | 100.00 | 71 | 68 | 77 | 63 | 68 | 81 | 86 | 64 | 80 | 63 | 61 | 63 | 58 | 44 | 44 | 64 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Jakob Pelletier | X | 100.00 | 71 | 42 | 94 | 75 | 59 | 54 | 62 | 64 | 46 | 62 | 58 | 70 | 25 | 47 | 47 | 64 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 863,333$ | ||||
| 7 | Kyle Rau | X | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 61 | 88 | 65 | 61 | 70 | 73 | 59 | 74 | 60 | 54 | 60 | 51 | 44 | 45 | 61 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 750,000$ | ||
| 8 | Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) | X | 100.00 | 74 | 66 | 94 | 64 | 66 | 64 | 65 | 60 | 75 | 59 | 56 | 63 | 53 | 44 | 44 | 62 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 860,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) | X | 100.00 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 65 | 65 | 60 | 63 | 52 | 50 | 54 | 46 | 58 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 54 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 835,833$ | ||||
| 10 | Henry Rybinski (R) | X | X | X | 100.00 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||
| 11 | David Jiricek (R) | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 85 | 76 | 71 | 65 | 80 | 61 | 25 | 55 | 47 | 67 | 25 | 48 | 48 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 12 | Kyle Capobianco (A) | X | 100.00 | 75 | 72 | 82 | 65 | 72 | 60 | 60 | 62 | 25 | 55 | 52 | 67 | 49 | 54 | 55 | 61 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Dillon Heatherington (R) | X | 100.00 | 82 | 81 | 84 | 65 | 81 | 71 | 78 | 46 | 25 | 36 | 41 | 64 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 54 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Aaron Ness | X | 100.00 | 72 | 65 | 88 | 65 | 65 | 77 | 84 | 50 | 25 | 45 | 41 | 60 | 39 | 44 | 44 | 55 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Gavin Bayreuther | X | 100.00 | 71 | 72 | 67 | 65 | 72 | 55 | 56 | 54 | 25 | 52 | 39 | 64 | 37 | 58 | 58 | 54 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Cameron Crotty | X | 100.00 | 74 | 70 | 84 | 63 | 70 | 69 | 75 | 48 | 25 | 39 | 41 | 60 | 39 | 44 | 44 | 53 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Gavin White (R) | X | 100.00 | 74 | 68 | 88 | 67 | 68 | 59 | 62 | 48 | 25 | 41 | 39 | 60 | 37 | 44 | 44 | 52 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 857,500$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 71 | 63 | 82 | 66 | 67 | 65 | 69 | 58 | 48 | 54 | 51 | 64 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 50 | 60 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix Sandstrom | 100.00 | 47 | 50 | 63 | 75 | 45 | 46 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 48 | 30 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 850,000$ | |
| 2 | Garrett Metcalf | 100.00 | 44 | 40 | 50 | 73 | 45 | 44 | 45 | 49 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 45 | 50 | 48 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 775,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 46 | 45 | 57 | 74 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 51 | 46 | 47 | 38 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 50 | 50 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Bell | 63 | 71 | 73 | 68 | 80 | 74 | 69 | CAN | 54 | 1 | 400,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Jones | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11.76% | 0 | 125 | 20.99 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 56.15% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | Drake Caggiula | Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW/RW | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 16.67% | 4 | 138 | 23.01 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 58.82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | David Jiricek | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20.00% | 8 | 130 | 21.68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tanner Kero | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 16.67% | 1 | 121 | 20.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Jakob Pelletier | Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 88 | 14.71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Vinni Lettieri | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 58 | 9.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | Kyle Capobianco | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14.29% | 10 | 137 | 22.84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Gavin Bayreuther | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 121 | 20.19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Kyle Rau | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 14.29% | 0 | 60 | 10.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Luca Del Bel Belluz | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20.00% | 1 | 49 | 8.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.89% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Tanner Laczynski | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 85 | 14.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Aaron Ness | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 98 | 16.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Dillon Heatherington | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 8 | 132 | 22.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Cameron Crotty | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 116 | 19.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Ozzy Wiesblatt | Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 54 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 90 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -22 | 69 | 5 | 100 | 125 | 116 | 31 | 67 | 12.07% | 44 | 1519 | 16.88 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 53.00% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix Sandstrom | Wolf Pack (NYR) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.854 | 3.25 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.854 | 3.25 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Nouveau joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Ballotage forcé | Contrat | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire annuel 2 | Salaire annuel 3 | Salaire annuel 4 | Salaire annuel 5 | Salaire annuel 6 | Salaire annuel 7 | Salaire annuel 8 | Salaire annuel 9 | Salaire annuel 10 | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Ness | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 35 | 1990-05-18 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | Yes | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | Lien / Lien NHL | |||||||||
| Ben Jones | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 26 | 1999-02-26 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | Lien | |||||||||
| Cameron Crotty | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 26 | 1999-05-05 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien | ||||||||||
| David Jiricek | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 21 | 2003-11-28 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | Lien | |||||||||
| Dillon Heatherington | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 30 | 1995-05-09 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien / Lien NHL | ||||||||||
| Drake Caggiula | Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW/RW | 30 | 1994-06-20 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien / Lien NHL | ||||||||||
| Felix Sandstrom | Wolf Pack (NYR) | G | 28 | 1997-01-12 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | Lien | |||||||||
| Garrett Metcalf | Wolf Pack (NYR) | G | 29 | 1996-03-05 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | Lien | |||||||||
| Gavin Bayreuther | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 31 | 1994-05-12 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | Yes | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | Lien / Lien NHL | |||||||||
| Gavin White | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 22 | 2002-11-12 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | No | 3 | Pro & Farm | 857,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 857,500$ | 857,500$ | Lien | ||||||||
| Henry Rybinski | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2001-06-26 | Yes | 175 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | |||||||||||
| Jakob Pelletier | Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 24 | 2001-03-07 | No | 165 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 863,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien | ||||||||||
| Kyle Capobianco | Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 27 | 1997-08-13 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien / Lien NHL | ||||||||||
| Kyle Rau | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 32 | 1992-10-24 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | Yes | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | Lien / Lien NHL | |||||||||
| Luca Del Bel Belluz | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 21 | 2003-11-10 | Yes | 179 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | No | 3 | Pro & Farm | 860,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | Lien | ||||||||
| Ozzy Wiesblatt | Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 22 | 2002-09-03 | Yes | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 835,833$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 835,833$ | Lien | |||||||||
| Tanner Kero | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 32 | 1992-07-24 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | Lien / Lien NHL | |||||||||
| Tanner Laczynski | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 28 | 1997-06-01 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | No | 1 | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | Lien | ||||||||||
| Vinni Lettieri | Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 30 | 1995-02-06 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | No | 2 | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 27.21 | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.74 | 853,158$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Drake Caggiula | Ben Jones | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tanner Kero | Vinni Lettieri | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jakob Pelletier | Luca Del Bel Belluz | Tanner Laczynski | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Kyle Rau | Ozzy Wiesblatt | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Kyle Capobianco | David Jiricek | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dillon Heatherington | Gavin Bayreuther | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Cameron Crotty | Aaron Ness | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Kyle Capobianco | Dillon Heatherington | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jakob Pelletier | Ben Jones | Drake Caggiula | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Tanner Kero | Tanner Laczynski | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Kyle Capobianco | Dillon Heatherington | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | David Jiricek | Gavin Bayreuther | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Drake Caggiula | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ben Jones | Tanner Kero | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Kyle Capobianco | Dillon Heatherington | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | David Jiricek | Gavin Bayreuther | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Kyle Capobianco | Dillon Heatherington | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Vinni Lettieri | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | David Jiricek | Gavin Bayreuther | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ben Jones | Drake Caggiula | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Tanner Kero | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Kyle Capobianco | Dillon Heatherington | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | David Jiricek | Gavin Bayreuther | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jakob Pelletier | Ben Jones | Drake Caggiula | Kyle Capobianco | David Jiricek |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jakob Pelletier | Ben Jones | Drake Caggiula | Kyle Capobianco | David Jiricek |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Tanner Kero, Ben Jones, Kyle Rau | Tanner Kero, Ben Jones | Tanner Kero |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Gavin Bayreuther, Cameron Crotty, David Jiricek | Gavin Bayreuther | Gavin Bayreuther, Cameron Crotty |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Drake Caggiula, Jakob Pelletier, , Vinni Lettieri, Tanner Laczynski |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Felix Sandstrom, #2 : Garrett Metcalf |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Ben Jones, Jakob Pelletier, Drake Caggiula, , Vinni Lettieri, Tanner Laczynski, Tanner Laczynski, Tanner Kero, Luca Del Bel Belluz, Kyle Rau, Ozzy Wiesblatt |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Kyle Capobianco, David Jiricek, Dillon Heatherington, Gavin Bayreuther, Cameron Crotty |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Monsters | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 0.333 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 |
| Total | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 0.333 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 0.333 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 | |
| _Vs Conference | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 0.333 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 | |
| _Vs Division | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 | 0.000 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 6 | 4 | L1 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 117 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2024-10-18 | 2 | Monsters | 3 | Wolf Pack | 6 | BW | Sommaire du match | |||
| 3 - 2024-10-20 | 10 | Monsters | 3 | Wolf Pack | 4 | BW | Sommaire du match | |||
| 5 - 2024-10-22 | 18 | Wolf Pack | 1 | Monsters | 6 | AL | Sommaire du match | |||
| 7 - 2024-10-24 | 26 | Wolf Pack | 0 | Monsters | 3 | AL | Sommaire du match | |||
| 9 - 2024-10-26 | 34 | Monsters | 2 | Wolf Pack | 1 | BL | X | Sommaire du match | ||
| 11 - 2024-10-28 | 42 | Wolf Pack | 2 | Monsters | 3 | AL | Sommaire du match |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 19 | 0 |
| Assistance | 6,000 | 2,979 |
| Assistance PCT | 100.00% | 99.30% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 38 | 2993 - 99.77% | 38,000$ | 114,000$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Salaire total moyen des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 1,620,999$ | 1,720,999$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 0 | 0$ | 0$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Jones | 154 | 74 | 117 | 191 | 140 | 124 | 191 | 302 | 442 | 16.74% | 19 | 3033 | 19.70 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 87 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 70.44 | 7 | 1.26 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | Tanner Laczynski | 154 | 69 | 81 | 150 | 99 | 54 | 88 | 163 | 428 | 16.12% | 19 | 1833 | 11.91 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 71.88 | 3 | 1.64 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Drake Caggiula | 125 | 68 | 73 | 141 | 110 | 64 | 132 | 192 | 478 | 14.23% | 22 | 2349 | 18.80 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 62 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66.67 | 1 | 1.20 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tanner Kero | 136 | 49 | 89 | 138 | 107 | 50 | 117 | 164 | 305 | 16.07% | 19 | 2122 | 15.60 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 70.81 | 2 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Jakob Pelletier | 103 | 53 | 80 | 133 | 77 | 20 | 42 | 128 | 327 | 16.21% | 9 | 1740 | 16.90 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 49.79 | 1 | 1.53 | 2 | 4 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix Sandstrom | 82 | 55 | 22 | 4 | 0.869 | 2.33 | 4615 | 2 | 9 | 179 | 1362 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 7 |
| 2 | Louis Domingue | 71 | 54 | 11 | 5 | 0.892 | 1.80 | 4200 | 6 | 13 | 126 | 1170 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 |
| 3 | Garrett Metcalf | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.868 | 2.53 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 72 | 50 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 400 | 138 | 262 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 195 | 72 | 123 | 36 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 66 | 139 | 113 | 400 | 700 | 1100 | 0 | 13 | 151 | 145 | 100 | 5 | 2467 | 833 | 800 | 821 | 20 | 1218 | 322 | 867 | 1419 | 285 | 50 | 17.54% | 370 | 49 | 86.76% | 8 | 1486 | 2051 | 72.45% | 1077 | 1573 | 68.47% | 818 | 1158 | 70.64% | 2237 | 1721 | 1302 | 420 | 799 | 446 |
| 2024 | 82 | 53 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 344 | 189 | 155 | 41 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 88 | 86 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 101 | 69 | 114 | 344 | 620 | 964 | 0 | 9 | 152 | 106 | 84 | 2 | 2377 | 810 | 758 | 799 | 17 | 1458 | 409 | 1048 | 1608 | 380 | 60 | 15.79% | 435 | 66 | 84.83% | 11 | 1661 | 2393 | 69.41% | 1158 | 1764 | 65.65% | 860 | 1257 | 68.42% | 2459 | 1850 | 1528 | 505 | 947 | 525 |
| Total Saison régulière | 154 | 103 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 744 | 327 | 417 | 77 | 49 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 369 | 160 | 209 | 77 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 375 | 167 | 208 | 227 | 744 | 1320 | 2064 | 0 | 22 | 303 | 251 | 184 | 7 | 4844 | 1643 | 1558 | 1620 | 37 | 2676 | 731 | 1915 | 3027 | 665 | 110 | 16.54% | 805 | 115 | 85.71% | 19 | 3147 | 4444 | 70.81% | 2235 | 3337 | 66.98% | 1678 | 2415 | 69.48% | 4697 | 3571 | 2830 | 925 | 1747 | 972 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 6 | 137 | 44 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 3 | 6.98% | 27 | 3 | 88.89% | 0 | 49 | 152 | 32.24% | 55 | 164 | 33.54% | 35 | 98 | 35.71% | 146 | 102 | 148 | 49 | 75 | 36 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Jones | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 11.76% | 0 | 125 | 20.99 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.15 | 0 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Drake Caggiula | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 16.67% | 4 | 138 | 23.01 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58.82 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | David Jiricek | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 20.00% | 8 | 130 | 21.68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tanner Kero | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 16.67% | 1 | 121 | 20.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Jakob Pelletier | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9.09% | 0 | 88 | 14.71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix Sandstrom | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.854 | 3.25 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |