Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackhawks | 2023 | 73 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -12 | 26 | 0 | 107 | 130 | 231 | 73 | 165 | 6.93% | 20 | 1283 | 17.58 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 2 | 46.10% | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Total Saison régulière | 73 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -12 | 26 | 0 | 107 | 130 | 231 | 73 | 165 | 6.93% | 20 | 1283 | 17.58 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 2 | 46.10% | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panthers | 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 13.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 13.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|



