Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX413420015393511.11%18320.72022415000012
Elias PetterssonX421320025114718.18%05814.450000100003
Anthony DuclairX41232005213277.69%07819.5211251500008
Quinn HughesX4033-6202107080.00%510024.97022616000010
T.J. OshieX4112-34074145137.14%17819.4501161300000
Braden Schneider (R)X4022-100714220.00%57418.61000315000010
Joe PavelskiX4101-4202713077.69%39323.36000215000012
John KlingbergX4101-2203841425.00%79122.83101313000011
Nic DowdX4101-30011913397.69%16215.5010131400006
Nick SeelerX3011-2115810000.00%34815.980000000000
Erik JohnsonX4011000681120.00%57117.6300001000010
Joel EdmundsonX1000000100100.00%198.680000200001
Ryan GravesX4000-560664230.00%59523.8700021000001
Alexander KerfootX4000-220054130.00%04210.610000000002
Miles WoodX4000-300147180.00%26616.450000000001
Zach SanfordX4000-440600230.00%1348.420000000000
Joel ArmiaX4000-200382480.00%05313.3400001400000
Frederick GaudreauX4000-420094240.00%0338.250000000000
Tomas NosekX4000-400203110.00%0358.630000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%600000.97000000021010
Elias PetterssonX0034.72%7200001.04000000011010
Anthony DuclairX0038.46%1300000.77000000032000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.60000000041000
T.J. OshieX0055.56%900000.51000001100000
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%000000.54000000240000
Joe PavelskiX0051.16%12900000.21000001100000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.22000000022000
Nic DowdX0058.62%5800000.32000000022000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.42000010130000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.28000000140000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alexander KerfootX0016.67%600000.00000000044000
Miles WoodX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Zach SanfordX00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0034.78%2300000.00000000044000
Frederick GaudreauX0051.61%3100000.00000000044000
Tomas NosekX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky30110.8943.871550010940000.000022000
Thatcher Demko20200.7944.6391007340100.000022000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX5257-400381931410.53%110420.8702231200000
Sean CouturierX5336-3207152772311.11%010721.4211251200005
Tanner JeannotX53251201861991115.79%29218.3811251000007
Jeff PetryX5224-34013371728.57%311723.3710141100007
Mikael GranlundX5033-355612186130.00%210120.2601121200002
Dylan DeMeloX5112-3407453020.00%47915.820110300000
Ryan HartmanX5112-20021511579.09%09017.9511221000000
Nick JensenX5022-1201078140.00%711222.440003800006
Jaycob MegnaX510106011361316.67%910721.370000700007
Jordan GreenwayX5011-1001347370.00%05711.310000200000
Pius SuterX5011000034070.00%0407.990000100000
Anthony DeAngeloX5011-300357340.00%29719.4601131100005
Mason MarchmentX5011-220929420.00%05611.130000000000
Mark PysykXX5011-200166160.00%26212.490000200009
Brad MarchandX1000000347020.00%01110.870001200000
Nathan WalkerX4000000112110.00%0286.890000000000
Jakub VranaX50000000313740.00%08116.280001700000
Kevin RooneyX5000-3002118150.00%26913.830000000009
Marco ScandellaX5000-2201275040.00%59719.390000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1050.00%1400001.34000000031010
Sean CouturierX0054.05%14800001.12000000011100
Tanner JeannotX0060.00%500101.09000001100011
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.68000000011000
Mikael GranlundX0045.45%2200000.59001000051000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.51000000011000
Ryan HartmanX0047.32%11200000.45000000033000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.36000000250000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.19000001100000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%400000.35000000150000
Pius SuterX0044.44%5400000.50000000150000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.21000000053000
Mason MarchmentX0025.00%400000.36000000150000
Mark PysykXX000.00%700000.32000000053000
Brad MarchandX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Nathan WalkerX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Jakub VranaX0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Kevin RooneyX0036.47%8500000.00000000055000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark41210.9212.9524400121520020.000040000
Pavel Francouz10100.8933.0060003280000.000010000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1431215-2401629449426.82%126919.1806664400000
Clayton KellerX14761322042958173812.07%227519.613471344000111
Aaron EkbladX142810-1201519256248.00%1730922.051121643000036
Alex DeBrincatX14369-28029215912435.08%226318.77235134400000
Brock NelsonX143695003275812355.17%021815.60101113500000
Moritz Seider (R)X14279-110024191951010.53%1526318.791341243000012
Ivan ProvorovX1444846014292741614.81%2634724.792131641000033
Nazem KadriX14426-27516295215297.69%025718.3301184100000
Vladislav GavrikovX14156-1100311422494.55%1634324.53112743000031
Brandon TanevX14314516037112441312.50%622416.0000017000027
Rudolfs BalcersX1431452015112061315.00%221715.5300000000134
Nikolaj EhlersX14134-220518409292.50%025918.47011124100002
Scott MayfieldX1402226039133140.00%1825918.4700001000033
Isac LundestromX14101-1006919585.26%31218.6400000000134
Corey PerryX10011-8001268260.00%114414.400001000000
Daniel SprongX7000040447060.00%1497.020000100000
Dillon DubeX110001601329250.00%0968.750001100000
Brandon SutterX14000-10051453120.00%01238.7800000000136
Calvin de HaanX14000-3802287160.00%1420814.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0051.23%36700001.12000000011112
Clayton KellerX2021.74%2300120.95000000041200
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.65000000083111
Alex DeBrincatX0041.94%3100000.69000000051001
Brock NelsonX0053.06%24500000.82000000022020
Moritz Seider (R)X000.00%000000.68000000081000
Ivan ProvorovX110.00%000000.46000000021110
Nazem KadriX0053.04%34500000.47000010011011
Vladislav GavrikovX100.00%000000.35000000011100
Brandon TanevX2034.62%2600000.36000000032000
Rudolfs BalcersX1021.74%2300000.37000000063011
Nikolaj EhlersX0021.05%1900000.310000000132000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.150000000147000
Isac LundestromX0050.72%6900000.1700000001010000
Corey PerryX0041.67%1200000.140000000108000
Daniel SprongX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Dillon DubeX0020.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Brandon SutterX0046.50%15700000.0000000001414000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury147610.9242.3786221344480000.0000140111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX171015252120362566236415.15%840023.501671150000030
Kyle ConnorX1710142474083393265210.75%434019.973710154800000
Auston MatthewsX1761420110024419624586.25%336721.61246255000002
Nico HischierX17481284020375313347.55%727416.0900082800004
Yanni GourdeX17561171353720518429.80%331618.6000074100000
Nick BoninoX14347-1003182671911.54%418413.1200002000031
Teuvo TeravainenX174262008315514247.27%534920.53101103900000
Nick LeddyX173365201010144721.43%2037622.133031049000015
Dougie HamiltonX17156-31401711167176.25%2340023.541231048000019
MacKenzie WeegarX171561753525218144.76%2437522.08123641000041
Zach PariseX17314-700982761811.11%117610.360000600000
Tyler BozakX17123000113142137.14%01277.5000003000018
Nikita ZaitsevX17033-2603718204130.00%3938722.78000414000141
Jason DickinsonX1711210043101810.00%21116.5500001000021
Joel FarabeeX17022-7802020397260.00%018210.7000081300002
Trevor van RiemsdykX17022660111511680.00%2728816.92022432000028
Michael McLeodX17101-2602128115149.09%11669.7600000000152
Jacob MiddletonX17101122032882412.50%1724214.2400014000023
Logan O'ConnorX3000000010130.00%0237.620000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3146.15%3900001.25000002200321
Kyle ConnorX2019.23%2600001.41000000210240
Auston MatthewsX0055.60%54500001.09000000210121
Nico HischierX1058.82%35700000.88000000085201
Yanni GourdeX0045.00%4000000.70000010044012
Nick BoninoX0049.23%19500100.76000000071000
Teuvo TeravainenX0042.86%2800000.34000000044000
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.32000001100000
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.30000000041001
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.320000101150000
Zach PariseX0050.00%1600000.45000000044000
Tyler BozakX1049.25%6700000.47000000099000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.150000000176001
Jason DickinsonX0022.22%900000.360000000149000
Joel FarabeeX0021.05%1900000.220000000174000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.140000000177000
Michael McLeodX0044.93%27600000.1200000001414000
Jacob MiddletonX100.00%000000.0800000001212000
Logan O'ConnorX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1710520.9122.84103481495570120.0000170300

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX7347-7007925111912.00%012918.4313452100000
Leon DraisaitlX7336-6205182762211.11%114520.77224721101116
Charlie McAvoyX7156-310019491311.11%1116924.20123623000126
Hampus LindholmX7235-28012663733.33%616022.79101217000025
Ilya MikheyevX7134100816188145.56%513318.98022422000129
Kevin HayesX7134-64051219075.26%213719.54011218000124
Barclay GoodrowX713412012512538.33%010314.6600000000014
Kirill KaprizovX7303-1205722111713.64%112517.8300051900005
Nico SturmX62131004481625.00%0406.620000000001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX71235802611128168.33%112017.20000020011015
Cody CeciX7123-6204455420.00%1016823.95112421000026
Oskar SundqvistX70330005210520.00%1507.100002200001
Jesper FastX71122602292411.11%0497.020000000000
Brett PesceX702244010210240.00%1613619.49011419000026
David KrejciX7011-1002128370.00%08311.830000000006
Blake ColemanX7011-1009513250.00%08512.070001000000
Ethan BearX70111201202210.00%39313.270000001108
Christian FischerX1000-100000000.00%076.750000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7000-21001442040.00%911316.190001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX010.00%900001.09000000032110
Leon DraisaitlX0050.70%21500000.83000001100001
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.71000000160000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.63000000042100
Ilya MikheyevX000.00%800000.60000000150000
Kevin HayesX0054.32%8100000.59000000033001
Barclay GoodrowX0042.11%1900000.78000000022000
Kirill KaprizovX100.00%600000.48000000033010
Nico SturmX1043.90%4100001.51000000011000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0053.38%14800000.50000001100001
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.36000000043000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%300001.21000000072000
Jesper FastX000.00%200000.81000000033000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.29000000074000
David KrejciX0052.04%9800000.24000000075000
Blake ColemanX0042.86%700000.24000000075000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.22000000170000
Christian FischerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta31100.9471.86129014760000.000030100
Jake Allen52300.9043.5229000171770010.000043000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX105813560351044113211.36%220620.6223583200001
Mika ZibanejadX10481242016384413319.09%120920.8903353200000
Johnny GaudreauX104711400174811328.33%120820.8114563200000
Nick SuzukiX1015618030152911283.45%418918.9001162600001
Artemi PanarinX102350007233614195.56%120120.0800042600008
Jordan KyrouX1023520058217189.52%118818.8401122600000
Morgan RiellyX10235-2802112145614.29%1624324.32213629000028
Alec MartinezX10145-24091012648.33%1521521.5300025000131
Robert BortuzzoX10123-38014453020.00%1815715.6700001000010
Travis SanheimX1011204057106410.00%1223823.77101530000026
Noel AcciariX10101-46021795811.11%313013.0300000000020
Justin HollX10101212022711129.09%1223223.17101530000021
Scott Perunovich (R)X8011040121020.00%612715.8800001900001
Rasmus SandinX2000-300301000.00%33014.780001500000
Cal ClutterbuckX10000-320577550.00%1878.6800011000136
Jonathan ToewsX10000-600020206130.00%211711.680000000002
David KampfX10000-540810183110.00%214414.4500001000034
Yakov TreninX10000-440436110.00%0646.4200000000014
Trent FredericX10000-420324150.00%0515.090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0040.00%2500001.26000000022021
Mika ZibanejadX1051.01%29600001.15000000062200
Johnny GaudreauX1144.44%1800001.06000000052101
Nick SuzukiX1046.09%25600000.64000000170011
Artemi PanarinX1038.46%1300000.50000000044000
Jordan KyrouX0026.09%2300000.53000000084001
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.41000000140100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.46000001100010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.38000000033000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.17000000092000
Noel AcciariX0045.45%1100100.15000000077000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.09000000066000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.16000000083000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cal ClutterbuckX0037.68%6900000.0000000001010000
Jonathan ToewsX0052.70%14800000.0000000001010000
David KampfX0052.94%1700000.0000000001010000
Yakov TreninX0019.44%7200000.0000000001010000
Trent FredericX0050.00%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill10001.0000.0042000260000.0000010000
Tristan Jarry104510.9152.9057800283310100.0000100011

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX6415-200912201820.00%211819.6701111600003
Bo HorvatX43251003101341023.08%17017.521011500005
Dylan LarkinX6055-2001513289110.00%212520.8100021600009
Brock BoeserX6404400291331530.77%19315.5500001000000
Jaccob SlavinX6044-120759270.00%1616226.97011517000021
Jason RobertsonX6213-320661851211.11%112120.1810142100001
Bryan RustX612342036248124.17%010217.08000310000010
David PerronX6033-10031027490.00%011519.1301121600015
Danny DeKeyserX6033420409120.00%58514.120000000004
Adam LowryX603304081911670.00%411118.5400001000022
Tom WilsonX6202-1801521371115.38%19415.750000000000
Brady SkjeiX60221601389110.00%1115125.25000314000017
Marc StaalX6022-420651050.00%513923.24011014000017
Logan StanleyX60115180643210.00%88914.840000100004
Devon ToewsX1000000000000.00%11010.020000100000
David Gustafsson (R)X1000100010000.00%01616.030000000001
Reese Johnson (R)X1000000011010.00%044.500000000000
Matt BenningX5000-5402124340.00%812124.26000115000014
Rasmus AsplundX6000-100124110.00%1345.590000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX6000020495070.00%06410.6000000000023
Matthew NietoX6000-100115050.00%0335.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0055.56%900000.85000000022012
Bo HorvatX0048.91%9200001.43000001200000
Dylan LarkinX0054.49%17800000.80000000061000
Brock BoeserX2047.06%1700000.86000000011110
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.49000000160000
Jason RobertsonX0026.67%1500000.50000000011000
Bryan RustX0025.00%1200000.59000000032000
David PerronX0036.36%1100000.52000000062000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.71000000061000
Adam LowryX0054.73%14800000.54000000063010
Tom WilsonX0050.00%400000.42000000033000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.26000000260000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.29000000063000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.22000000065000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Gustafsson (R)X0018.18%2200000.00000000120000
Reese Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rasmus AsplundX0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0053.85%7800000.00000000066000
Matthew NietoX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer62310.9143.0038000192220010.000060100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX62101274085286197.14%111619.3301151100000
Connor BrownX6437820272031320.00%212420.5900028000015
Victor HedmanX6066-1201126490.00%916026.70011113000020
Ryan O'ReillyX63258001101881016.67%413021.7500013000123
Cale MakarX32352001452240.00%15919.552023600001
Mats ZuccarelloX6134000261812135.56%111619.3802201100004
Steven StamkosX6303-2206131031030.00%011619.3200021200000
Jake McCabeX6033-120252360.00%1713422.33011110000019
Shea WeberX61121208511349.09%815325.49000512000019
Yegor SharangovichX6101-4557216376.25%07212.041012200001
Teddy BluegerX6101-2200892711.11%16010.0000000000015
Scott LaughtonX6101-3100136131157.69%08113.560000000000
Tyler MotteX2011000203140.00%0157.490000100000
Michael StoneX4011040312140.00%57318.210000000001
Martin Fehervary (R)X50111801022010.00%18216.470000000002
Ivan BarbashevX6011-1801767670.00%110817.9501111000000
Radko GudasX60112602454120.00%912621.0100006000117
Barrett Hayton (R)X4000000083370.00%0338.270000000000
Sam GagnerX600000013110120.00%39015.0200002000021
Mathew BarzalX6000-6001310350.00%07612.7300001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050.00%800002.07000000022030
Connor BrownX000.00%500011.13000000022100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.75000000160001
Ryan O'ReillyX0065.36%17900000.77000000032101
Cale MakarX000.00%000001.71000000110001
Mats ZuccarelloX0080.00%1000000.69000001100000
Steven StamkosX1060.00%12500000.52000000033000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.45000000062000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.26000000043000
Yegor SharangovichX0071.43%700000.28000100033000
Teddy BluegerX0046.34%4100000.33000001100000
Scott LaughtonX1041.94%3100000.25000000022000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000001.33000000120000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.27000000041000
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%000000.24000000052000
Ivan BarbashevX0037.50%800000.19000000063000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.16000000062000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0053.85%1300000.00000000044000
Sam GagnerX0080.00%500000.00000000066000
Mathew BarzalX0061.00%10000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith42110.9113.0625500131460000.000040000
Anthony Stolarz30200.8993.49137008790000.000024000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX197815114044338611598.14%640221.13011185000000
Tomas HertlX193121502010638220703.66%339620.83011135000000
Tyler ToffoliX19581314030235110369.80%134518.1704464700000
Bowen Byram (R)X1931013518044191751117.65%1837119.50224114600012
Alex PietrangeloX1921113-26031263415245.88%3750026.29112946000056
Brandon SaadX1957125005196617427.58%232116.8702284400008
Jordan StaalX19371031001735357328.57%729615.60011110000044
Shea TheodoreX193710-38010192791911.11%1935918.902131447000014
Nicklas BackstromX1645902063535122811.43%228117.5711253700005
Sam BennettX1644838027205013328.00%730819.2312363000000
Nick HoldenX1734798025202971510.34%3237221.902241340000145
Sean KuralyX1933641553929459326.67%430115.83000310000060
Andrew CoglianoX19145600729235184.35%327514.4600001000163
Radek FaksaX14112-20039174115.88%11127.990000000000
Josh BrownX15112-4180311330633.33%2523415.5900000000037
Brandon CarloX19112012041171310117.69%3140421.2500018000044
Dysin MayoX410124012321050.00%66115.220000100006
Brett HowdenX8011-200143160.00%0708.710000300006
Trevor LewisX19011-50033113110.00%51226.410000100000
Josh ArchibaldX19011-5401911144110.00%11457.6600000000025
Alex Vlasic (R)X2000-100101100.00%13115.610000000019
Jack McBain (R)X3000020341020.00%0144.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX5063.16%3800000.75000000022302
Tomas HertlX1056.80%50700000.76000000052102
Tyler ToffoliX0145.45%3300000.75000000140030
Bowen Byram (R)X010.00%000000.70000000022002
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000100.52000001100011
Brandon SaadX0025.00%1600000.75000000210021
Jordan StaalX0059.52%33600200.670000000112010
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.56000000051002
Nicklas BackstromX2054.04%35900000.64000000011011
Sam BennettX1057.89%3800000.52000000011000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.38000000240100
Sean KuralyX1050.74%20300000.40000101200100
Andrew CoglianoX0040.91%2200000.36000000390000
Radek FaksaX0054.55%8800000.36000000055000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.17000000087000
Brandon CarloX010.00%000000.1000000001413000
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Brett HowdenX0054.55%4400000.29000000011000
Trevor LewisX0021.43%1400000.160000000195000
Josh ArchibaldX0016.67%600000.140000000195000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack McBain (R)X0066.67%2100000.00000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1711420.9342.37101201406090010.0000172611
Jeremy Swayman30110.8843.14153008690010.0000217000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX7369-28010133512168.57%114520.7123591700003
Tyler BertuzziX7538-200862781918.52%114120.1321371700000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7088-400693314230.00%413819.72055101900000
Evander KaneX7347-1401372031915.00%013118.7110151700001
Vincent TrocheckX7336-2009162491212.50%112618.0101129000011
Josh MorrisseyX715624014671414.29%815822.5012361900004
Joshua Norris (R)X74151004162481616.67%110715.3000062000000
Andrew CoppX714510056146137.14%411516.4500000000028
Noah HanifinX7134-12011583412.50%1417925.62000318000023
Blake WheelerX7134-200451510136.67%011816.8100051100000
Nick PaulX70330209138380.00%011416.2300000000025
Eric RobinsonX71121001380212.50%0507.1600000000111
Esa LindellX7022-1401855320.00%815221.6900027000018
Carson SoucyX7101-42011591511.11%713218.85000419000017
Nick BjugstadX71011001332033.33%0395.530000000000
Ben ChiarotX3011340131140.00%26120.260000000003
Michael RasmussenX7011020733220.00%0415.810000000002
Jamie OleksiakX5000-5801733110.00%99518.9800000000014
Colin MillerX6000040524520.00%49315.4800011000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1053.65%19200001.24000000510010
Tyler BertuzziX1033.33%900001.14000001100102
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0064.71%1700001.16000000570001
Evander KaneX1052.94%1700001.07000000510001
Vincent TrocheckX0045.45%15400000.95000003500000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.76000000021000
Joshua Norris (R)X0055.48%15500000.93000000011000
Andrew CoppX0057.14%1400000.87000000032000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.45000000031010
Blake WheelerX0020.00%1000000.68000000120000
Nick PaulX0058.93%5600000.53000000071000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%100000.80000000011000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.26000000071000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.15000000066000
Nick BjugstadX0075.00%400000.52000000055000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.33000000032000
Michael RasmussenX0057.14%4900000.49000000071000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss10000.9551.7235001220000.000007000
Semyon Varlamov73400.9053.4739800232410010.000070101

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX23141731-34039841334710610.53%959425.8459142577000289
William NylanderX2381624120135110028808.00%252122.6746102876000221
Brady TkachukX21106162435803254193318.52%438618.36325956000112
Andreas AthanasiouX23791654014218422538.33%542318.37213175400000
Cole Caufield (R)X237613-7009247412469.46%547120.47224116800000
Jordan OesterleX2311112-3001713218224.76%2542918.64145541000018
Cam FowlerX232911-710022327318352.74%4362327.072573978000072
Dante FabbroX2311011522033192612143.85%2953223.121231367000154
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X2355103120351438163113.16%837516.3002233400004
Matty Beniers (R)X2237101006367617573.95%139217.84101135300000
Colin BlackwellX23358160241330122610.00%532214.0001111000000
Justin BraunX23347620059173618348.33%4656324.461011371000165
Nick CousinsX23257-2801425446274.55%228512.370000000000
Dmitry KulikovX23077-33155612174190.00%3652522.84022625000050
Mike ReillyX23336-226039171031130.00%1839116.9900006000026
Nick FolignoX23213-12013111431114.29%11777.7100000000133
Austin WatsonX23123-1602012238204.35%62219.6100002000073
Tyson JostX23033-100426279170.00%223310.1400002000249
Tommy Novak (R)X3000-200112020.00%03612.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1051.83%90100001.04000002400221
William NylanderX2038.89%3600000.92000000031110
Brady TkachukX2050.00%2200010.83001001100220
Andreas AthanasiouX2130.49%8200000.76000000120121
Cole Caufield (R)X0124.24%3300000.55000001100011
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.560000000122001
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.35000001100001
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.410000000211001
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X2138.24%3400000.53000000150001
Matty Beniers (R)X0038.28%47800000.51000001100000
Colin BlackwellX0037.91%18200000.50000000033000
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.25000000088001
Nick CousinsX0031.62%11700000.49000000052001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.270010000235000
Mike ReillyX110.00%000000.310000001110001
Nick FolignoX0028.00%2500000.34000000099001
Austin WatsonX0110.53%1900000.27000000099100
Tyson JostX0035.92%24500000.260000000239000
Tommy Novak (R)X0048.72%3900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson2011250.9332.22119101446530100.0000185531
John Gibson72210.8963.5433900201920010.0000518001

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX13510153403326584358.62%531724.412131353000133
Sam ReinhartX13771430022556184412.50%230123.171011453000021
Logan CoutureX13591402025465910368.47%530323.340551650000238
Adrian KempeX1376132120312353144713.21%627521.190221048000014
Roman JosiX132911-4803512295236.90%2935827.512462152000028
Zach WerenskiX13347-38014182131314.29%2433025.37112846000023
Brandon HagelX133472209173112189.68%217213.240000000000
Reilly SmithX13167000911369292.78%323117.78112114500000
Alex TuchX13156-2007234110322.44%324819.0402254500000
Adam HenriqueX13224200928284217.14%317313.290000000000
Erik CernakX9134312032813387.69%1517719.670001031000012
Adam PelechX10134540168721014.29%1721721.66000331000019
Dylan Cozens (R)X13123155121016376.25%314811.360000000006
Jonas SiegenthalerX10112-28022642725.00%1715615.581011800004
Danton HeinenX13112-6007281712.50%0685.190000000000
Dominik KubalikX13022-5006413470.00%01017.770000000003
Justin SchultzX13101-1004471414.29%923117.75101527000024
Julius BergmanX3000040501000.00%04113.780000000003
Gage QuinneyX6000000010000.00%0152.480000000000
Dennis CholowskiX7000020123130.00%711015.750000100002
Brandon Gignac (R)X7000-300113100.00%0212.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX1031.37%10200000.95000000130110
Sam ReinhartX1140.79%15200000.93000000032110
Logan CoutureX1050.13%39900000.92000001100012
Adrian KempeX1132.26%27900000.94000000011111
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.62000000022020
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.42000000032100
Brandon HagelX000.00%900000.81000001200100
Reilly SmithX0030.77%1300000.610000000101010
Alex TuchX0027.27%1100000.48000000031000
Adam HenriqueX0048.26%23000000.46000000011000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.45000000043000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.37000000044000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0065.38%2600000.41001000180001
Jonas SiegenthalerX010.00%000000.26000000044000
Danton HeinenX1050.00%400000.59000000022000
Dominik KubalikX0033.33%900000.400000000132000
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.09000000011001
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gage QuinneyX0060.00%2000000.00000000033000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0044.00%2500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)21000.9661.15104002590000.0000112000
Andrei Vasilevskiy126600.9192.8970501344190100.0000120101

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX7549580121631101716.13%012117.2711271800000
Anze KopitarX73475206272001215.00%115221.78101217000134
David PastrnakX7246-500482913196.90%112317.5303381800000
Tage ThompsonX5235040891541513.33%19218.3211251300006
Rasmus RistolainenX72350180248194810.53%816022.89134618000016
Carter VerhaegheX714552038105810.00%411316.1900000000012
Sidney CrosbyX7224-5005201811911.11%113619.44101418000011
Mark GiordanoX70440607128590.00%1416423.50000417000023
Jeff SkinnerX7044-1006112711270.00%012117.2601131700001
Trevor MooreX7202-14085104320.00%210314.780000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX70220802246360.00%1214821.0900001000023
Ryan SuterX7022-1001287160.00%213719.5501111700001
Jack JohnsonX71010002560216.67%712217.460000000006
Michael AmadioX2011-155724130.00%02914.510000000000
Anders LeeX7011-500102112120.00%010715.330000400000
Chris TanevX7000-1401184270.00%1315522.19000117000027
Keegan Kolesar (R)X70000201017010.00%0527.460000000002
Derek GrantX7000000298190.00%17610.8300000000226
Zemgus GirgensonsX7000000006470.00%0537.530000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1038.46%1300001.49000000011210
Anze KopitarX1153.50%24300010.92000000051100
David PastrnakX0040.00%1000000.98000000350001
Tage ThompsonX0050.00%10400001.09000001200000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.62000000210000
Carter VerhaegheX0025.00%1200000.88000000021001
Sidney CrosbyX1056.08%18900000.59000001100000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.49000000170000
Jeff SkinnerX0030.00%1000000.66000000270000
Trevor MooreX0020.00%500000.39000000044000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.27000000075000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.29000000075010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.16000000033000
Michael AmadioX0023.40%4700000.69000010021000
Anders LeeX0010.00%1000000.19000000076000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000077000
Derek GrantX0051.43%7000000.00000000077000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper63300.9212.9838300192390000.000060010
Ilya Samsonov (R)10100.9074.0060004430000.000012000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FaulkX92111310120299851725.00%921223.5822453600006
Brent BurnsX911112900515237134.35%923726.291451644000028
Claude GirouxX94711540101531152612.90%319121.19112631000127
Troy TerryX94266005832112512.50%116718.6000073100000
Evgeni MalkinX84150008242592016.00%014117.5921332200000
Conor ShearyX923562045152913.33%013114.520000500000
Mark StoneX9145140912314223.23%121223.610111031000127
Ryan StromeX922414015192910236.90%317619.6001143000000
Andrew Peeke (R)X8123-1141011712078.33%1415819.70000313000020
Anton StralmanX912304051281712.50%1918320.2800002000029
J.T. CompherX92020207171961910.53%018820.94000431000028
Michael BuntingX9101220198165126.25%014415.940001700001
Nathan Bastian (R)X9101020101104610.00%0596.510000000000
Josh MansonX9011-120032106050.00%816117.8400000000020
Mathew DumbaX9011-2100979390.00%1420923.25000527000013
Stefan NoesenX9011020142123130.00%213014.430000000000
Christian WolaninX1000-100002100.00%12726.850001300000
Martin FrkX1000000002010.00%087.520000000000
Oskar LindblomX9000-100129620.00%310211.3500000000128
Sam CarrickX9000020344120.00%0647.160000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FaulkX200.00%000001.23000000022110
Brent BurnsX000.00%000001.01000000470012
Claude GirouxX0157.37%25100001.15000001100201
Troy TerryX0022.73%2200000.72000000055002
Evgeni MalkinX1054.79%18800000.71000000044100
Conor ShearyX1033.33%1200000.77000000074010
Mark StoneX0042.86%1400000.47000000011000
Ryan StromeX0059.18%4900000.45000001200000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.38000110076100
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.33000000065000
J.T. CompherX1054.59%21800000.21000000033000
Michael BuntingX0050.00%1200000.14000000055000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000.00%400000.34000000033010
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.12000000095000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.10000000096000
Stefan NoesenX0033.33%900000.15000000098000
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin FrkX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Oskar LindblomX0040.00%500000.00000000099000
Sam CarrickX0052.70%7400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg74210.9342.0347320162440000.000072010
Martin Jones21100.9242.52119005660000.000027000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX6527380982691219.23%111218.6900021700000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX62573201423235188.70%311919.75101410000018
Patrick KaneX6235-300014336226.06%012821.32011101900000
Boone JennerX6235-32014172312178.70%113722.88011515000017
Mathieu JosephX6134-10087127108.33%28514.190001000005
Jeff CarterX6044-1001114165120.00%110216.9900021000000
Frank VatranoX612334070102510.00%110517.5300011600001
Patrice BergeronX4033-20051320550.00%17719.2100031000000
Ryan EllisX6112-6009383812.50%617429.03000519000026
Brandon MontourX6112-14010570114.29%410217.040000000002
Ben HarpurX6022440824320.00%410016.710000200008
Kyle BurroughsX60222801566510.00%68714.4900000000014
Adam GaudetteX11011000020050.00%055.280000000000
Ryan PoehlingX5101-26031012598.33%06813.560000000000
Alexander EdlerX6101-710063102510.00%715225.32000619000021
Laurent DauphinX6011-200231310.00%0376.220000400000
Nate SchmidtX6011000358450.00%1015125.13000514000024
Jonathan MarchessaultX1000000111010.00%01918.620000500000
Cole Perfetti (R)X1000-200001000.00%01313.020000000000
Brian BoyleX6000-4002510370.00%27312.1800012000027
Curtis LazarX6000-220546120.00%16010.0500001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1016.67%1200001.25000000011100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0065.38%15600001.18000001500011
Patrick KaneX0060.00%500000.78000000230000
Boone JennerX0052.94%3400000.73000001100000
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%400000.94000000130000
Jeff CarterX0066.39%11900000.78000000061000
Frank VatranoX0075.00%800000.57000001100000
Patrice BergeronX0059.66%11900000.78000000041000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.23000000011000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.39000000140010
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.40000000160000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.46000000160000
Adam GaudetteX1028.57%700003.79000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX0051.35%3700000.29000000000000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.13000000055000
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%400000.54000000062000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.13000000062000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole Perfetti (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Brian BoyleX0050.00%9400000.00000000066000
Curtis LazarX0036.36%1100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit20010.9022.6590004410000.000006000
Jonathan Quick62210.8944.0030000201890000.000060101

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX251114252180453684275313.10%046418.543471375101120
Matt DucheneX259152452093611531767.83%245018.01178237400004
Ryan JohansenX25111122500306495225611.58%248119.232351976000043
Adam FoxX2551520120195549102610.20%3959123.652462772022074
Evan Bouchard (R)X232141646024212910186.90%3046420.182351562000053
Bryan LittleX256915840144453164111.32%042917.15123126700001
T.J. BrodieX2551015920044223091916.67%3857623.042241270000064
Tyson BarrieX2511314912027232611103.85%2055122.040221475000025
Gustav NyquistX2575127403457415459.46%544017.5900000011581
Ondrej KaseX2539128005258717423.45%845518.200331768000334
Alex FormentonX254610514022274913448.16%135514.210000000000
Casey CizikasX25549710046673192016.13%1043017.1800000101172
Conor GarlandX25538660181946132010.87%22459.8110162100000
Marcus FolignoX223474461063155514285.45%236316.51101950000228
Tyler MyersX2516732606720173105.88%3350120.02000110011063
Victor OlofssonX25123-2003153416122.94%21897.570000300009
Alexander RomanovX12022-125540117220.00%1618615.5300013000010
Jake WalmanX15022960945250.00%2122915.280000000004
Andrew PoturalskiX24011-440101775120.00%41636.800000200000
Sam LaffertyX1000-120011120.00%088.200000100000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X3000-100212100.00%0185.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1145.45%5500001.08000001100120
Matt DucheneX5047.17%5300001.07000001100411
Ryan JohansenX2060.25%70700100.92000001100012
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.68000000081113
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.69000000120110
Bryan LittleX0153.32%58700000.70000000210202
T.J. BrodieX200.00%000000.52000002500011
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.51000000053010
Gustav NyquistX1151.61%3100100.55000000065120
Ondrej KaseX0027.59%2900100.53000000042001
Alex FormentonX0130.43%2300000.56000001100110
Casey CizikasX2056.96%61100000.420000000145013
Conor GarlandX1131.03%2900000.65000001200010
Marcus FolignoX1027.59%5800000.390001100144001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.280000000155010
Victor OlofssonX1035.29%1700000.3200000001010010
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.21000010011000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.170000000158000
Andrew PoturalskiX0046.76%21600000.1200000002417000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%100000.00000000160000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood40100.9441.96153005890000.0000025100
Igor Shesterkin2516710.9192.80139542658040000.0000250512