Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Elias Lindholm (PIT)X23141731-34039841334710610.53%959425.8459142577000289
2Tim Stutzle (MIN)X251114252180453684275313.10%046418.543471375101120
3Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X171015252120362566236415.15%840023.501671150000030
4Kyle Connor (VAN)X1710142474083393265210.75%434019.973710154800000
5Matt Duchene (MIN)X259152452093611531767.83%245018.01178237400004
6William Nylander (PIT)X2381624120135110028808.00%252122.6746102876000221
7Ryan Johansen (MIN)X25111122500306495225611.58%248119.232351976000043
8Auston Matthews (VAN)X1761420110024419624586.25%336721.61246255000002
9Adam Fox (MIN)X2551520120195549102610.20%3959123.652462772022074
10Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X21106162435803254193318.52%438618.36325956000112
11Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X23791654014218422538.33%542318.37213175400000
12Evan Bouchard (R) (MIN)X232141646024212910186.90%3046420.182351562000053
13Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X197815114044338611598.14%640221.13011185000000
14Bryan Little (MIN)X256915840144453164111.32%042917.15123126700001
15Alex Killorn (NSH)X13510153403326584358.62%531724.412131353000133
16T.J. Brodie (MIN)X2551015920044223091916.67%3857623.042241270000064
17Mark Scheifele (MTL)X1431215-2401629449426.82%126919.1806664400000
18Tomas Hertl (TOR)X193121502010638220703.66%339620.83011135000000
19Sam Reinhart (NSH)X13771430022556184412.50%230123.171011453000021
20Logan Couture (NSH)X13591402025465910368.47%530323.340551650000238
21Tyson Barrie (MIN)X2511314912027232611103.85%2055122.040221475000025
22Adrian Kempe (NSH)X1376132120312353144713.21%627521.190221048000014
23Clayton Keller (MTL)X14761322042958173812.07%227519.613471344000111
24Cole Caufield (R) (PIT)X237613-7009247412469.46%547120.47224116800000
25Zach Hyman (ANH)X105813560351044113211.36%220620.6223583200001
26Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X19581314030235110369.80%134518.1704464700000
27Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X1931013518044191751117.65%1837119.50224114600012
28Justin Faulk (OTT)X92111310120299851725.00%921223.5822453600006
29Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X1921113-26031263415245.88%3750026.29112946000056
30Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X2575127403457415459.46%544017.5900000011581
31Brandon Saad (TOR)X1957125005196617427.58%232116.8702284400008
32Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X10481242016384413319.09%120920.8903353200000
33Nico Hischier (VAN)X17481284020375313347.55%727416.0900082800004
34Ondrej Kase (MIN)X2539128005258717423.45%845518.200331768000334
35Brent Burns (OTT)X911112900515237134.35%923726.291451644000028
36Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X2311112-3001713218224.76%2542918.64145541000018
37Yanni Gourde (VAN)X17561171353720518429.80%331618.6000074100000
38Claude Giroux (OTT)X94711540101531152612.90%319121.19112631000127
39Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X104711400174811328.33%120820.8114563200000
40Roman Josi (NSH)X132911-4803512295236.90%2935827.512462152000028
41Cam Fowler (PIT)X232911-710022327318352.74%4362327.072573978000072
42Dante Fabbro (PIT)X2311011522033192612143.85%2953223.121231367000154
43Alexis Lafreniere (R) (PIT)X2355103120351438163113.16%837516.3002233400004
44Alex Formenton (MIN)X254610514022274913448.16%135514.210000000000
45Jordan Staal (TOR)X19371031001735357328.57%729615.60011110000044
46Shea Theodore (TOR)X193710-38010192791911.11%1935918.902131447000014
47Matty Beniers (R) (PIT)X2237101006367617573.95%139217.84101135300000
48Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X142810-1201519256248.00%1730922.051121643000036
49Chris Kreider (BUF)X7549580121631101716.13%012117.2711271800000
50Casey Cizikas (MIN)X25549710046673192016.13%1043017.1800000101172
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (OTT)74210.9342.0347320162440000.000072
2Logan Thompson (PIT)2011250.9332.22119101446530100.0000185
3Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)147610.9242.3786221344480000.0000140
4Frederik Andersen (TOR)1711420.9342.37101201406090010.0000172
5Igor Shesterkin (MIN)2516710.9192.80139542658040000.0000250
6Jacob Markstrom (VAN)1710520.9122.84103481495570120.0000170
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)126600.9192.8970501344190100.0000120
8Tristan Jarry (ANH)104510.9152.9057800283310100.0000100