Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Romanov (IOA)X41011007892311.11%29122.83101819000019
Nick Seeler (CLE)X1000000031210.00%02222.320001500003
Brett Howden (TOR)X11325-50011720101915.00%316815.2731495700000
Scott Perunovich (R) (SDG)X2011-220031200.00%33618.130001300002
Riley Stillman (BKR)X9123-6180301319155.26%720322.591011444000129
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X95273002141641531.25%310811.9700018000021
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (IOA)X20610169100172340162915.00%330815.42246148900004
Matt Martin (GRP)X5000-12352114260.00%110521.09000020000121
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X5112-21209974714.29%19619.15112117000016
Kyle Rau (LAV)X1568145140153127112122.22%630520.34235668000042
Wade Allison (SYR)X4213-311512161891711.11%17819.5401141800000
Blake Pietila (COL)X51011200240125.00%0234.560000000000
Brett Seney (ABB)X4426-4000101541226.67%07819.6010131500005
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X153111412803283071710.00%026417.62000315101240
Chris Wideman (GRP)X5022000335220.00%511523.03000522000026
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X9426300320105740.00%013414.9411223200001
Brett Lernout (COL)X5101-4008341225.00%310019.91101316000018
Joey Anderson (BKR)X93034407121761017.65%39510.560000000007
Matt Luff (LAV)X1557121010071726102219.23%123215.4500011601108
Riley Barber (IOA)X2011122313160372254163820.37%141320.642571689101483
Max Jones (SPR)X9055316010108670.00%2798.810000300000
Madison Bowey (LAV)X15066-320029976130.00%1632721.83033666000055
Anton Blidh (GRP)X5112-1406532333.33%08216.3700012400000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (COL)X5112-3403291811.11%07013.950000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X15381186010253912247.69%127218.13123136400000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X929111404221661112.50%318020.05134436000038
Zac Jones (R) (IOA)X2041115812019182091220.00%1446023.002241481011088
Josh Mahura (GRP)X5011040924040.00%511322.61000222000024
Andrej Sustr (CLE)X12156-11202919153136.67%2129724.791121460000053
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X2321214712025444313444.65%353423.2413412103011174
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X52241801512141714.29%68717.3200021200006
Max Comtois (BKR)X911231401112182155.56%113414.9310163200001
Josiah Didier (LVP)X4000-10115880120.00%57017.620000100006
Jordan Harris (R) (STK)X51122203621050.00%2489.620000100003
Brandon Pirri (TOR)X23471142209214218329.52%129112.66123106900003
Philip Broberg (R) (IOA)X2031619104022113110119.68%2344722.342682382112294
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X12033356104198330.00%1423819.83000549000037
Connor Mackey (SYR)X4134-760119102510.00%38922.2811282100015
Kevin Bahl (R) (STK)X5011-200311010.00%0458.9800008000010
Taro Hirose (COL)X5123-3004714577.14%08717.4600081800003
Morgan Frost (COL)X5213-220522124816.67%011122.26112217000221
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X1541115516021304113379.76%331721.11134969000152
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X61452204231133.33%16210.300000000000
Joel Kellman (STK)X5112-12041311229.09%07615.200000600002
Alex Belzile (SYR)X4202-1000870128.57%14912.1600000000112
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X5022-1405137160.00%111522.91011220000027
Cooper Marody (SPR)X94610480131415101426.67%011612.9103354400000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X15437-78015192861014.29%1029819.882241638000140
Nick Robertson (R) (STK)X5134-6001181310107.69%29418.7702221600003
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X9000000211100.00%3202.2100001000015
Ben Gleason (ABB)X4000-3201101010.00%28020.03000110000016
Steven Santini (STK)X5011240430000.00%4397.840000100002
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X23437616031222651215.38%2151622.4331418980000111
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X41011007454320.00%27719.24000313000114
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X5000-2100422020.00%47915.820000500005
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X9224580108195510.53%1222825.380001338000044
John Hayden (BKR)X92353160188112518.18%413114.6110143200000
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X204264402292031720.00%330615.31000013000234
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X5112-320710103810.00%37314.630000100002
Urho Vaakanainen (BKR)X9033-6401114196160.00%1721323.720111446000038
Jake Bean (STK)X2011-100102030.00%14321.380001800008
Alexander Nylander (SPR)X93471408182461512.50%114716.3303373700004
Rob O'Gara (STK)X2000020321000.00%0125.890000000000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (COL)X5000-120722000.00%711623.27000119000121
Vinni Lettieri (SPR)X9741116017152341930.43%216418.21314738000121
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X907761402666350.00%615016.6600000000012
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X2000-300033040.00%03919.700002700003
Tyler Angle (R) (LVP)X423514021352540.00%26014.970220900005
Luke Johnson (SPR)X91013002442225.00%0768.460000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (COL)X5022-300378580.00%08416.7500001000011
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X2359143809514481911.36%240017.39011319011163
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X5112-1405753520.00%08216.4701122400000
Kyle Wood (IOA)X20033942049811260.00%2139119.57000222000063
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X4022-2404412390.00%07017.6101111400004
Kale Howarth (R) (CLE)X121120204391611.11%1615.110000100000
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X2324631753722297196.90%030613.320001700000
Michael Carcone (R) (LAV)X15610166275402041153414.63%934022.676391568000158
Lukas Reichel (R) (CLE)X1283113001202861428.57%324020.04235763000141
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X4134-2000555920.00%06616.4102221400000
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X1215631202613154196.67%525521.29022562101155
Anthony Richard (GRP)X5101-12011462416.67%06813.560000000002
Brian Pinho (ABB)X41010003370214.29%1266.590001300000
Reece Willcox (GRP)X5123-2605120050.00%78116.131121400008
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X5213-440146105520.00%1710521.0720271000005
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X20224580125178711.76%21487.400000700004
Clark Bishop (MAN)X154913418029395425297.41%1127318.1900018000232
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X9044860953130.00%615216.85000233000129
Bryce Kindopp (R) (LVP)X4145-30011672514.29%27017.461122900000
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X1178150221038162671026.92%1920418.53505122100009
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X1511516820042102511284.00%1526817.900441337000135
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X5000-3401433010.00%210220.31000122000023
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LAV)X15134116019332433.33%11429.490110500000
Jalen Chatfield (CLE)X12235020712134315.38%725821.542131149000054
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (COL)X5011-2403710630.00%09619.30000317000117
Adam Brooks (IOA)X144150001172471616.67%116311.610000300000
C.J. Smith (SPR)X954944010182572120.00%214215.791121041000223
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X4167-18027251120.00%59824.44112317000016
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X157132084013357617609.21%1132021.35112730000242
Colton White (SYR)X4033-2806413340.00%57919.65022122200008
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X12000-5120201243100.00%215512.900000100000
James Neal (GRP)X5202-2000571828.57%08517.06101321000014
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X1111314460263654164120.37%1922120.13101721000015
Austin Wagner (GRP)X5000-1602105150.00%06813.670000300000
Blake Hillman (STK)X2000100000000.00%062.850000100001
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X1596158204363192829.03%028418.9712376600007
Givani Smith (R) (SYR)X4022-160923000.00%04611.450000000009
Martin Kaut (CHI)X6821040031125094316.00%1112120.100113800000
Connor Bunnaman (IOA)X2017861001123122148.33%1135617.7800000011181
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X2000140800000.00%05025.230000500009
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X4000-111001168370.00%25413.460000100001
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X2021012514014161651212.50%2045722.872351080000077
Kale Clague (ABB)X4022-340647440.00%47919.86011611000014
Kristian Reichel (ABB)X4011-41201351020.00%56215.400000000000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X423501009542250.00%14410.960000000003
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X4213-200105124916.67%26616.4110141400000
Kole Lind (SYR)X4123-780161115366.67%07117.7912392100000
Brendan Warren (R) (CLE)X12011020596020.00%0968.02000017000231
Sean Day (TOR)X23191045210551611649.09%2157725.1014581180000113
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (ONT)X51120209512498.33%65110.150000000000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X4347-1601510225613.64%27919.65213101700000
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X23055320913144110.00%41687.320000200000
C.J. Suess (ABB)X432500002102730.00%25513.7500001000014
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X15156-810030143011183.33%1330520.331342139000143
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X522400001201100.00%1234.552131600008
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X5011-3005114150.00%09719.42011217000012
Kristians Rubins (SPR)X9011-1100652010.00%310011.160000900003
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (SDG)X11113140115252261155918.03%1916114.650117600004
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X23033332039177460.00%1040717.70000432000044
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X9415-710026152141319.05%219221.2901135300000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CHI)X6538-1402182381721.74%59716.232025800000
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X4101-2001373914.29%15313.3110156000011
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X6000-340801100.00%3274.550000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X2305565004586610.00%2251222.270115960110102
Riley Tufte (R) (ABB)X41120204333233.33%1266.530000000000
Jake Christiansen (R) (SYR)X4011-380886540.00%37418.55011520000010
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X5033-38091012390.00%08416.8701121800000
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X4235-4801771641012.50%38621.57011414000015
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRP)X5112-12091042825.00%27114.150000300002
Paul Cotter (R) (BKR)X91344209411779.09%2889.770000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (COL)X5000-260720000.00%28316.640000300008
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X6000-360700110.00%0274.550000000000
Chase Priskie (LAV)X150445100171113260.00%1532221.46011665000060
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X8448-8215311439123310.26%716520.58022112000005
Brett Murray (R) (GRP)X51010000140225.00%0397.7900002000018
Brayden Pachal (R) (LVP)X4011060335140.00%48019.93000513000014
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X6314-3001131881216.67%96610.980000000000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X2355104100122032102215.63%231913.8900001700000
Connor Dewar (R) (IOA)X2027951002834404205.00%028614.31101112011152
Vincent Desharnais (R) (IOA)X2004484956036270.00%1339719.83011469000037
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X935842011102021415.00%215917.65213642000044
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X3101-21756073814.29%33411.460000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (BKR)X94042408781350.00%3606.620000000000
Carson Meyer (R) (LVP)X32241405491722.22%13812.801011700000
Brandon Biro (R) (STK)X5011120388330.00%18015.95000216000010
Nate Schnarr (R) (COL)X5011100123230.00%0326.310000200007
Thomas Harley (R) (SPR)X9167-4120241017595.88%819221.321341444000036
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X61452004460416.67%46210.310000000000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (STK)X5325-79510716101518.75%510420.882021222000012
Alec Regula (R) (STK)X5123-210015511249.09%58116.300004900018
Jeff Malott (LAV)X154711514030153283212.50%328619.04000339000024
William Lockwood (R) (CLE)X12426-122038142071920.00%220517.0831485900000
Hugh McGing (R) (BKR)X9011000211110.00%060.700111500002
Matt Filipe (R) (MAN)X15719265120302966233910.61%1229219.493471037000017
Michael Vukojevic (R) (COL)X5000-400923010.00%310020.08000315000019
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X21235124022552040.00%731214.8600008000011
Ryan Merkley (R) (STK)X2000000002120.00%14020.110002800007
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X4156-6205571614.29%78320.74033614000016
Zackary Hayes (R) (LVP)X4224-51009372728.57%38420.89101614000016
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (COL)X5033-1120529100.00%111022.06011819000014
Jack Ahcan (R) (SYR)X42241401492422.22%27819.5821362100006
Mason Primeau (R) (ONT)X521308010121151218.18%27314.580111200000
Dylan Samberg (R) (BKR)X916712010853820.00%718320.35145536000032
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X1526832009151811111.11%1335423.591451267000063
Phil Di Giuseppe (CLE)X12077060223157120.00%024520.39055455000240
Justin Dowling (TOR)X103032002471742.86%0747.360000100000
Xavier Bernard (R) (LAV)X15022102002473020.00%1626417.58011334000034
Kevin Connauton (BKR)X913418071072914.29%717919.86123636000129
Maxwell Willman (LAV)X1576131410017182121333.33%1024416.27101211011016
Daniil Miromanov (R) (STK)XX5000-4406741130.00%48917.700000900001
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAN)X1517926821153649102177616.67%1232221.442571437000242
Danila Klimovich (R) (CLE)X12033-48062295110.00%220116.75000110011034
Cedric Pare (R) (CLE)X12011121526113010.00%516313.570000100002
Grant Mismash (R) (MAN)X159312460191950172918.00%627518.31000212000131
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (CLE)X12448-180582471316.67%320817.3013496000001
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X151110217100392864194617.19%530720.48112830000128
Jacob Peterson (R) (COL)X5101-1001420150.00%27915.870000000000
Tyler Johnson (IOA)X631416097192615.79%09716.1400041100001
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X12123-2808591311.11%419716.38000325011024
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (CLE)X12314-4406181681718.75%417314.4101131300003
Alex Steeves (R) (ABB)X414502003941211.11%1409.950000000000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X23910193140413052192817.31%537916.4934715111000111
Chris Wagner (TOR)X235813720025575413359.26%749121.3423520116101789
Greg McKegg (GRP)X5011-2002104250.00%110120.19000223000018
Zach Trotman (STK)X5000-420552010.00%35110.160000000002
Connor Carrick (GRP)X5011-3401154130.00%410220.34000322000023
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X9112-1606430133.33%69810.9200000000014
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X163364100105152620.00%11126.990000000000
Scott Harrington (SPR)X903381601441230.00%814415.99000033000021
Seth Griffith (IOA)X2010818520232563113415.87%338119.063472284101112
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X2059141010025383271715.63%138819.41145979000012
Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X2061521126012456416549.38%344922.432461889011387
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X2310132311180183965275215.38%1051922.56268161161018138
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X122571208471231316.67%430325.25112363000059
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X2011-100483320.00%04321.680001700008
Sam Lafferty (IOA)X601121005117030.00%29315.4800004000130
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X310116015285312.50%14113.550002700004
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X1104441608103280.00%1326223.81011150000155
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X2067131280574652143611.54%543421.70044201030002111
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOA)X18710176160133058124312.07%534018.87235147200001
Daniel Sprong (LAV)X94371002203041913.33%121523.91000634000343

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Romanov (IOA)X100.00%000000.22000000011010
Nick Seeler (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Brett Howden (TOR)X1044.44%1800000.60000000011000
Scott Perunovich (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.55000000083000
Riley Stillman (BKR)X000.00%000000.30000000180000
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X1165.48%8400011.30000000065100
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (IOA)X1060.87%2300001.04000000061111
Matt Martin (GRP)X0057.14%700000.00000100055000
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X0080.00%500000.42000000011001
Kyle Rau (LAV)X1064.47%31800010.92000001100110
Wade Allison (SYR)X0075.00%400000.77000010011000
Blake Pietila (COL)X000.00%000000.88000000022000
Brett Seney (ABB)X0053.33%1500001.53000000011000
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X0046.84%19000001.060000000135120
Chris Wideman (GRP)X000.00%000000.35000000051000
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X1055.88%17000000.89000002200100
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%000000.20000000011000
Joey Anderson (BKR)X1060.00%500000.63000000044001
Matt Luff (LAV)X1033.33%1800001.04000000065111
Riley Barber (IOA)X4044.44%1800001.11000000021431
Max Jones (SPR)X0016.67%600001.26000000096000
Madison Bowey (LAV)X000.00%100000.370000001150000
Anton Blidh (GRP)X0075.00%400000.49000001100000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (COL)X0033.33%300000.57000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X0055.56%1800000.81000000041011
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X0151.03%19400001.22000000011000
Zac Jones (R) (IOA)X100.00%000000.65000000082110
Josh Mahura (GRP)X000.00%000000.18000000051000
Andrej Sustr (CLE)X100.00%000000.40000000230110
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X0056.12%9800000.520000000137022
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X0045.45%1100000.92000001100011
Max Comtois (BKR)X0040.00%1000000.30000000074000
Josiah Didier (LVP)X000.00%000000.00000010044000
Jordan Harris (R) (STK)X0033.33%1800000.83000000042000
Brandon Pirri (TOR)X1066.67%1200000.7600000001010001
Philip Broberg (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.85000000021103
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X000.00%000000.250011000126000
Connor Mackey (SYR)X000.00%000000.90000000430000
Kevin Bahl (R) (STK)X000.00%000000.45000000150000
Taro Hirose (COL)X0066.67%600000.69000001200000
Morgan Frost (COL)X0078.86%12300000.54000001200000
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X0057.89%3800000.95000000073112
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X000.00%000001.62000000210000
Joel Kellman (STK)X0053.42%7300000.53000000043000
Alex Belzile (SYR)X0041.67%4800000.82000002200000
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X0041.10%14600000.35000000052000
Cooper Marody (SPR)X1058.65%13300001.72000000043111
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X10100.00%100000.47000000011010
Nick Robertson (R) (STK)X0014.29%700000.85000000033001
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X0066.67%1200000.00000000099000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Steven Santini (STK)X0020.00%500000.51000000054000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.27000000081010
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.26000001100000
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X000.00%000000.35000000011100
John Hayden (BKR)X0027.27%1100000.76000000140011
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X2026.42%5300000.39000001100200
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X0075.00%5600000.55000000130000
Urho Vaakanainen (BKR)X000.00%000000.28000000190000
Jake Bean (STK)X000.00%000000.47000000120000
Alexander Nylander (SPR)X1050.00%800000.95000000011020
Rob O'Gara (STK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Vinni Lettieri (SPR)X1158.33%1200001.34000000041301
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X000.00%000000.93000000094120
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Tyler Angle (R) (LVP)X0063.33%6000001.67000000021000
Luke Johnson (SPR)X0042.86%700000.26000000055000
Connor McMichael (R) (COL)X0058.33%1200000.48000000052000
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X1065.15%30700000.70000000043001
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X0033.33%300000.49000000033100
Kyle Wood (IOA)X000.00%000000.150000000206010
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X0033.33%300000.57000000041000
Kale Howarth (R) (CLE)X0066.67%300000.65000000063000
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X0037.50%800000.390010000113001
Michael Carcone (R) (LAV)X0046.88%6400000.94000010022201
Lukas Reichel (R) (CLE)X3048.72%3900000.91000001100220
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X0060.27%7300001.22000001300000
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X0060.00%1500000.47000000170000
Anthony Richard (GRP)X0066.67%5100000.29000001100000
Brian Pinho (ABB)X0057.14%1400000.76000000000000
Reece Willcox (GRP)X000.00%000000.74000000032000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.57000001200000
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X1058.33%1200000.54000000011001
Clark Bishop (MAN)X0063.25%23400000.95000000320002
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.53000000095000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (LVP)X0014.29%700001.43000000021000
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X110.00%000001.47001102200120
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X0050.00%400001.190000000144011
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LAV)X000.00%200000.5600000001212000
Jalen Chatfield (CLE)X010.00%000000.39000000055011
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (COL)X0071.43%700000.21000000150000
Adam Brooks (IOA)X0028.57%700000.62000000022000
C.J. Smith (SPR)X0053.57%2800001.27000000053001
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X000.00%000001.43000000021010
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X2064.94%38500011.25000000240111
Colton White (SYR)X000.00%000000.76000000041000
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X0050.00%600000.0000000001212000
James Neal (GRP)X1038.46%1300000.47000000022010
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X1177.91%17200011.26000004400122
Austin Wagner (GRP)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Blake Hillman (STK)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X2161.57%25500001.05000000041111
Givani Smith (R) (SYR)X00100.00%200000.87000000240000
Martin Kaut (CHI)X0042.86%700011.66000000011211
Connor Bunnaman (IOA)X0062.58%16300000.450000000136010
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X0044.12%3400000.00000000044000
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X100.00%000000.520000002170110
Kale Clague (ABB)X000.00%000000.50000000140000
Kristian Reichel (ABB)X0050.00%800000.32000000042000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X0078.95%3800002.28000001100000
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X0020.00%500000.91000002200000
Kole Lind (SYR)X000.00%300000.84000001100000
Brendan Warren (R) (CLE)X0051.16%4300000.210000000127000
Sean Day (TOR)X000.00%000000.350010101190011
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (ONT)X0066.67%300000.79000000022010
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X00100.00%400001.78000000410000
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X0046.15%13000000.5900000002310000
C.J. Suess (ABB)X00100.00%100001.82000001300010
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X0050.00%600000.39000000061000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X0033.33%300003.51000000011001
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X0065.06%8300000.21000000051000
Kristians Rubins (SPR)X000.00%000000.20000000096000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (SDG)X1077.38%16800011.74000101100201
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X000.00%000000.150000000238000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X1057.14%700000.52000001100101
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CHI)X0066.67%600001.64000000011110
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X0020.00%500000.38000000022000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.200000000234000
Riley Tufte (R) (ABB)X0033.33%300001.53000000120000
Jake Christiansen (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.27000000043000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X00100.00%500000.71000000250000
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X0050.00%600001.16000000031010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRP)X0020.00%1000000.57000000130010
Paul Cotter (R) (BKR)X0050.00%200000.91000000033000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chase Priskie (LAV)X000.00%000000.2500000001511000
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X0069.57%2300000.97000010011011
Brett Murray (R) (GRP)X0042.86%700000.51000000033001
Brayden Pachal (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.25000000140000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X100.00%100001.21000001100001
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X2173.33%1500000.63000000033112
Connor Dewar (R) (IOA)X0157.35%27200000.63000000210010
Vincent Desharnais (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.200000100206000
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X1051.19%8400001.01000000033001
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X0057.14%1400000.58001000011000
Alex Turcotte (R) (BKR)X1039.53%4300001.34000000044000
Carson Meyer (R) (LVP)X00100.00%100002.08000000000000
Brandon Biro (R) (STK)X0033.33%600000.25000000052000
Nate Schnarr (R) (COL)X0068.42%1900000.63000000052000
Thomas Harley (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.73000000074001
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X000.00%000001.62000001200000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (STK)X1060.00%500000.96000011100100
Alec Regula (R) (STK)X010.00%000000.74000000140000
Jeff Malott (LAV)X1052.63%1900000.77000000150110
William Lockwood (R) (CLE)X1018.18%1100000.59000001100100
Hugh McGing (R) (BKR)X000.00%000003.19000000094000
Matt Filipe (R) (MAN)X2154.55%2200001.78000000044132
Michael Vukojevic (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.3200000001212101
Ryan Merkley (R) (STK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X000.00%000001.45000000021000
Zackary Hayes (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.96000000021000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.54000000150000
Jack Ahcan (R) (SYR)X000.00%000001.02000000011000
Mason Primeau (R) (ONT)X0052.05%7300000.82000000120001
Dylan Samberg (R) (BKR)X010.00%000000.76000000041001
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X200.00%000000.45000000066010
Phil Di Giuseppe (CLE)X0045.93%20900000.570000000123000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X1050.00%400000.81000000000020
Xavier Bernard (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.150000000159000
Kevin Connauton (BKR)X000.00%000000.45000000061100
Maxwell Willman (LAV)X2034.88%4300011.070000000116101
Daniil Miromanov (R) (STK)XX0018.18%3300000.00000000055000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAN)X3166.42%27400021.62001110041401
Danila Klimovich (R) (CLE)X0051.16%12900000.300000000127001
Cedric Pare (R) (CLE)X0048.57%3500000.120001000126000
Grant Mismash (R) (MAN)X1167.65%3400000.87000002300102
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (CLE)X0023.08%1300000.77000000210010
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X0052.38%2100011.37000001100240
Jacob Peterson (R) (COL)X1083.33%600000.25000000011100
Tyler Johnson (IOA)X0050.00%800000.83000001200010
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X000.00%100000.31000000077100
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (CLE)X2062.50%800000.46000000073101
Alex Steeves (R) (ABB)X0075.00%400002.51000000210000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X2057.14%2100001.00000001100221
Chris Wagner (TOR)X1051.42%42200000.53000000092211
Greg McKegg (GRP)X0042.05%8800000.20000000150000
Zach Trotman (STK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Connor Carrick (GRP)X000.00%000000.20000000053000
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.41000000066000
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X000.00%200001.07000000073001
Scott Harrington (SPR)X000.00%000000.42000000095000
Seth Griffith (IOA)X1063.64%2200010.94000000041102
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X1058.69%39700000.72000000041202
Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X1053.02%43000000.94000000011130
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X2054.93%7100000.89000000120323
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X0059.40%33500000.46000000130002
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X0062.26%5300000.46000000120000
Sam Lafferty (IOA)X0048.84%4300000.22000000160000
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X0055.56%900000.49000000000000
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.31000000000000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X2157.32%56000000.60000000071221
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOA)X2158.82%3400001.00000000210100
Daniel Sprong (LAV)X1033.01%10300000.65000000033001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Lindberg (R) (CLE)20000.9411.0955001170000.0000012000
Victor Brattstrom (R) (MAN)30000.9361.71105003470000.0000015000
Colten Ellis (R) (ONT)10000.9293.8915001140000.000005000
Daniel Vladar (BKR)94410.9202.1456101202490000.000090020
Jonathan Bernier (IOA)2016130.9091.71126303363960200.0000200111
Calvin Pickard (TOR)20000.9002.4050002200000.0000023000
Mikhail Berdin (LAV)1510320.9001.9893901313090000.0000150101
Pheonix Copley (TOR)2314540.8931.99144802484490100.0000230201
Antoine Bibeau (ONT)51400.8884.4328500211870100.000050101
Dustin Tokarski (CLE)127500.8872.0171601242130000.0000120101
Michael Dipietro (R) (SPR)95400.8753.2954820302400000.000090001
Callum Booth (R) (MAN)159600.8692.8980920392980110.0000150000
Michael Hutchinson (SDG)114500.8614.6552900412960000.0000110001
Evan Fitzpatrick (GRP)51400.8413.012590013820200.000055000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (STK)20200.8293.50120007410000.000020000
Jack LaFontaine (R) (COL)51400.8123.622650116850000.000050010