Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Lindholm (PIT)X23141731-34039841334710610.53%959425.8459142577000289
Tim Stutzle (MIN)X251114252180453684275313.10%046418.543471375101120
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X171015252120362566236415.15%840023.501671150000030
Kyle Connor (VAN)X1710142474083393265210.75%434019.973710154800000
Matt Duchene (MIN)X259152452093611531767.83%245018.01178237400004
William Nylander (PIT)X2381624120135110028808.00%252122.6746102876000221
Ryan Johansen (MIN)X25111122500306495225611.58%248119.232351976000043
Auston Matthews (VAN)X1761420110024419624586.25%336721.61246255000002
Adam Fox (MIN)X2551520120195549102610.20%3959123.652462772022074
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X21106162435803254193318.52%438618.36325956000112
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X23791654014218422538.33%542318.37213175400000
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIN)X232141646024212910186.90%3046420.182351562000053
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X197815114044338611598.14%640221.13011185000000
Bryan Little (MIN)X256915840144453164111.32%042917.15123126700001
Alex Killorn (NSH)X13510153403326584358.62%531724.412131353000133
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X2551015920044223091916.67%3857623.042241270000064
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X1431215-2401629449426.82%126919.1806664400000
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X193121502010638220703.66%339620.83011135000000
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X13771430022556184412.50%230123.171011453000021
Logan Couture (NSH)X13591402025465910368.47%530323.340551650000238
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X2511314912027232611103.85%2055122.040221475000025
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X1376132120312353144713.21%627521.190221048000014
Clayton Keller (MTL)X14761322042958173812.07%227519.613471344000111
Cole Caufield (R) (PIT)X237613-7009247412469.46%547120.47224116800000
Zach Hyman (ANH)X105813560351044113211.36%220620.6223583200001
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X19581314030235110369.80%134518.1704464700000
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X1931013518044191751117.65%1837119.50224114600012
Justin Faulk (OTT)X92111310120299851725.00%921223.5822453600006
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X1921113-26031263415245.88%3750026.29112946000056
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X2575127403457415459.46%544017.5900000011581
Brandon Saad (TOR)X1957125005196617427.58%232116.8702284400008
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X10481242016384413319.09%120920.8903353200000
Nico Hischier (VAN)X17481284020375313347.55%727416.0900082800004
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X2539128005258717423.45%845518.200331768000334
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X62101274085286197.14%111619.3301151100000
Brent Burns (OTT)X911112900515237134.35%923726.291451644000028
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X2311112-3001713218224.76%2542918.64145541000018
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X17561171353720518429.80%331618.6000074100000
Claude Giroux (OTT)X94711540101531152612.90%319121.19112631000127
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X104711400174811328.33%120820.8114563200000
Roman Josi (NSH)X132911-4803512295236.90%2935827.512462152000028
Cam Fowler (PIT)X232911-710022327318352.74%4362327.072573978000072
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X2311011522033192612143.85%2953223.121231367000154
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (PIT)X2355103120351438163113.16%837516.3002233400004
Alex Formenton (MIN)X254610514022274913448.16%135514.210000000000
Jordan Staal (TOR)X19371031001735357328.57%729615.60011110000044
Shea Theodore (TOR)X193710-38010192791911.11%1935918.902131447000014
Matty Beniers (R) (PIT)X2237101006367617573.95%139217.84101135300000
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X142810-1201519256248.00%1730922.051121643000036
Chris Kreider (BUF)X7549580121631101716.13%012117.2711271800000
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X25549710046673192016.13%1043017.1800000101172
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1645902063535122811.43%228117.5711253700005
J.T. Miller (EDM)X7369-28010133512168.57%114520.7123591700003
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X14369-28029215912435.08%226318.77235134400000
Brock Nelson (MTL)X143695003275812355.17%021815.60101113500000
Moritz Seider (R) (MTL)X14279-110024191951010.53%1526318.791341243000012
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X7538-200862781918.52%114120.1321371700000
Conor Garland (MIN)X25538660181946132010.87%22459.8110162100000
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X1444846014292741614.81%2634724.792131641000033
Sam Bennett (TOR)X1644838027205013328.00%730819.2312363000000
Colin Blackwell (PIT)X23358160241330122610.00%532214.0001111000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X7088-400693314230.00%413819.72055101900000
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X6527380982691219.23%111218.6900021700000
Connor Brown (NYI)X6437820272031320.00%212420.5900028000015
Evander Kane (EDM)X7347-1401372031915.00%013118.7110151700001
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X73475206272001215.00%115221.78101217000134
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X7347-7007925111912.00%012918.4313452100000
Zach Werenski (NSH)X13347-38014182131314.29%2433025.37112846000023
Brandon Hagel (NSH)X133472209173112189.68%217213.240000000000
Nick Bonino (VAN)X14347-1003182671911.54%418413.1200002000031
Nick Holden (TOR)X1734798025202971510.34%3237221.902241340000145
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X223474461063155514285.45%236316.51101950000228
Justin Braun (PIT)X23347620059173618348.33%4656324.461011371000165
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X5257-400381931410.53%110420.8702231200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X62573201423235188.70%311919.75101410000018
Nick Cousins (PIT)X23257-2801425446274.55%228512.370000000000
Reilly Smith (NSH)X13167000911369292.78%323117.78112114500000
Tyler Myers (MIN)X2516732606720173105.88%3350120.02000110011063
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X23077-33155612174190.00%3652522.84022625000050
Troy Terry (OTT)X94266005832112512.50%116718.6000073100000
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X14426-27516295215297.69%025718.3301184100000
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X174262008315514247.27%534920.53101103900000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X5336-3207152772311.11%010721.4211251200005
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X7336-6205182762211.11%114520.77224721101116
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X7336-2009162491212.50%112618.0101129000011
Nick Leddy (VAN)X173365201010144721.43%2037622.133031049000015
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X1933641553929459326.67%430115.83000310000060
Mike Reilly (PIT)X23336-226039171031130.00%1839116.9900006000026
David Pastrnak (BUF)X7246-500482913196.90%112317.5303381800000
Josh Morrissey (EDM)X715624014671414.29%815822.5012361900004
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X7156-310019491311.11%1116924.20123623000126
Nick Suzuki (ANH)X1015618030152911283.45%418918.9001162600001
Alex Tuch (NSH)X13156-2007234110322.44%324819.0402254500000
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X14156-1100311422494.55%1634324.53112743000031
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X17156-31401711167176.25%2340023.541231048000019
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X171561753525218144.76%2437522.08123641000041
Victor Hedman (NYI)X6066-1201126490.00%916026.70011113000020
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X6415-200912201820.00%211819.6701111600003
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X74151004162481616.67%110715.3000062000000
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X84150008242592016.00%014117.5921332200000
Bo Horvat (CGY)X43251003101341023.08%17017.521011500005
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X53251201861991115.79%29218.3811251000007
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X63258001101881016.67%413021.7500013000123
Cale Makar (NYI)X32352001452240.00%15919.552023600001
Tage Thompson (BUF)X5235040891541513.33%19218.3211251300006
Patrick Kane (DAL)X6235-300014336226.06%012821.32011101900000
Boone Jenner (DAL)X6235-32014172312178.70%113722.88011515000017
Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X7235-28012663733.33%616022.79101217000025
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X72350180248194810.53%816022.89134618000016
Conor Sheary (OTT)X923562045152913.33%013114.520000500000
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X102350007233614195.56%120120.0800042600008
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X1023520058217189.52%118818.8401122600000
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X10235-2802112145614.29%1624324.32213629000028
Andrew Copp (EDM)X714510056146137.14%411516.4500000000028
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X714552038105810.00%411316.1900000000012
Mark Stone (OTT)X9145140912314223.23%121223.610111031000127
Alec Martinez (ANH)X10145-24091012648.33%1521521.5300025000131
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X19145600729235184.35%327514.4600001000163
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X6055-2001513289110.00%212520.8100021600009
Brock Boeser (CGY)X6404400291331530.77%19315.5500001000000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X14314516037112441312.50%622416.0000017000027
Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X1431452015112061315.00%221715.5300000000134
Zach Parise (VAN)X17314-700982761811.11%117610.360000600000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X5224-34013371728.57%311723.3710141100007
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X7224-5005201811911.11%113619.44101418000011
Ryan Strome (OTT)X922414015192910236.90%317619.6001143000000
Adam Henrique (NSH)X13224200928284217.14%317313.290000000000
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X413420015393511.11%18320.72022415000012
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X6134000261812135.56%111619.3802201100004
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X6134-10087127108.33%28514.190001000005
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X7134-12011583412.50%1417925.62000318000023
Ilya Mikheyev (ARI)X7134100816188145.56%513318.98022422000129
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X7134-200451510136.67%011816.8100051100000
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X7134-64051219075.26%213719.54011218000124
Barclay Goodrow (ARI)X713412012512538.33%010314.6600000000014
Erik Cernak (NSH)X9134312032813387.69%1517719.670001031000012
Adam Pelech (NSH)X10134540168721014.29%1721721.66000331000019
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X14134-220518409292.50%025918.47011124100002
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X6044-120759270.00%1616226.97011517000021
Jeff Carter (DAL)X6044-1001114165120.00%110216.9900021000000
Mark Giordano (BUF)X70440607128590.00%1416423.50000417000023
Jeff Skinner (BUF)X7044-1006112711270.00%012117.2601131700001
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X6303-2206131031030.00%011619.3200021200000
Kirill Kaprizov (ARI)X7303-1205722111713.64%112517.8300051900005
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X421320025114718.18%05814.450000100003
Nico Sturm (ARI)X62131004481625.00%0406.620000000001
Jason Robertson (CGY)X6213-320661851211.11%112120.1810142100001
Nick Foligno (PIT)X23213-12013111431114.29%11777.7100000000133
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X41232005213277.69%07819.5211251500008
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X612334070102510.00%110517.5300011600001
Bryan Rust (CGY)X612342036248124.17%010217.08000310000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X71235802611128168.33%112017.20000020011015
Cody Ceci (ARI)X7123-6204455420.00%1016823.95112421000026
Andrew Peeke (R) (OTT)X8123-1141011712078.33%1415819.70000313000020
Anton Stralman (OTT)X912304051281712.50%1918320.2800002000029
Robert Bortuzzo (ANH)X10123-38014453020.00%1815715.6700001000010
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X13123155121016376.25%314811.360000000006
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X17123000113142137.14%01277.5000003000018
Austin Watson (PIT)X23123-1602012238204.35%62219.6100002000073
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X25123-2003153416122.94%21897.570000300009
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X4033-20051320550.00%17719.2100031000000
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X4033-6202107080.00%510024.97022616000010
Mikael Granlund (BOS)X5033-355612186130.00%210120.2601121200002
David Perron (CGY)X6033-10031027490.00%011519.1301121600015
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X6033420409120.00%58514.120000000004
Jake McCabe (NYI)X6033-120252360.00%1713422.33011110000019
Adam Lowry (CGY)X603304081911670.00%411118.5400001000022
Nick Paul (EDM)X70330209138380.00%011416.2300000000025
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X70330005210520.00%1507.100002200001
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X17033-2603718204130.00%3938722.78000414000141
Tyson Jost (PIT)X23033-100426279170.00%223310.1400002000249
Tom Wilson (CGY)X6202-1801521371115.38%19415.750000000000
Trevor Moore (BUF)X7202-14085104320.00%210314.780000000000
J.T. Compher (OTT)X92020207171961910.53%018820.94000431000028
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X4112-34074145137.14%17819.4501161300000
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X5112-3407453020.00%47915.820110300000
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X5112-20021511579.09%09017.9511221000000
Shea Weber (NYI)X61121208511349.09%815325.49000512000019
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X6112-6009383812.50%617429.03000519000026
Brandon Montour (DAL)X6112-14010570114.29%410217.040000000002
Jesper Fast (ARI)X71122602292411.11%0497.020000000000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X71121001380212.50%0507.1600000000111
Travis Sanheim (ANH)X1011204057106410.00%1223823.77101530000026
Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X10112-28022642725.00%1715615.581011800004
Danton Heinen (NSH)X13112-6007281712.50%0685.190000000000
Radek Faksa (TOR)X14112-20039174115.88%11127.990000000000
Josh Brown (TOR)X15112-4180311330633.33%2523415.5900000000037
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X1711210043101810.00%21116.5500001000021
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X19112012041171310117.69%3140421.2500018000044
Braden Schneider (R) (CLB)X4022-100714220.00%57418.61000315000010
Nick Jensen (BOS)X5022-1201078140.00%711222.440003800006
Brady Skjei (CGY)X60221601389110.00%1115125.25000314000017
Ben Harpur (DAL)X6022440824320.00%410016.710000200008
Marc Staal (CGY)X6022-420651050.00%513923.24011014000017
Kyle Burroughs (DAL)X60222801566510.00%68714.4900000000014
Brett Pesce (ARI)X702244010210240.00%1613619.49011419000026
Esa Lindell (EDM)X7022-1401855320.00%815221.6900027000018
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X70220802246360.00%1214821.0900001000023
Ryan Suter (BUF)X7022-1001287160.00%213719.5501111700001
Alexander Romanov (MIN)X12022-125540117220.00%1618615.5300013000010
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X13022-5006413470.00%01017.770000000003
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X1402226039133140.00%1825918.4700001000033
Jake Walman (MIN)X15022960945250.00%2122915.280000000004
Joel Farabee (VAN)X17022-7802020397260.00%018210.7000081300002
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X17022660111511680.00%2728816.92022432000028
Adam Gaudette (DAL)X11011000020050.00%055.280000000000
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X4101-4202713077.69%39323.36000215000012
Dysin Mayo (TOR)X410124012321050.00%66115.220000100006
John Klingberg (CLB)X4101-2203841425.00%79122.83101313000011
Nic Dowd (CLB)X4101-30011913397.69%16215.5010131400006
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X5101-26031012598.33%06813.560000000000
Jaycob Megna (BOS)X510106011361316.67%910721.370000700007
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X6101-4557216376.25%07212.041012200001
Alexander Edler (DAL)X6101-710063102510.00%715225.32000619000021
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X6101-2200892711.11%16010.0000000000015
Scott Laughton (NYI)X6101-3100136131157.69%08113.560000000000
Jack Johnson (BUF)X71010002560216.67%712217.460000000006
Carson Soucy (EDM)X7101-42011591511.11%713218.85000419000017
Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X71011001332033.33%0395.530000000000
Michael Bunting (OTT)X9101220198165126.25%014415.940001700001
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X9101020101104610.00%0596.510000000000
Noel Acciari (ANH)X10101-46021795811.11%313013.0300000000020
Justin Holl (ANH)X10101212022711129.09%1223223.17101530000021
Justin Schultz (NSH)X13101-1004471414.29%923117.75101527000024
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X14101-1006919585.26%31218.6400000000134
Michael McLeod (VAN)X17101-2602128115149.09%11669.7600000000152
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X17101122032882412.50%1724214.2400014000023
Tyler Motte (NYI)X2011000203140.00%0157.490000100000
Michael Amadio (BUF)X2011-155724130.00%02914.510000000000
Nick Seeler (CLB)X3011-2115810000.00%34815.980000000000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X3011340131140.00%26120.260000000003
Erik Johnson (CLB)X4011000681120.00%57117.6300001000010
Michael Stone (NYI)X4011040312140.00%57318.210000000001
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X5011-1001347370.00%05711.310000200000
Pius Suter (BOS)X5011000034070.00%0407.990000100000
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X5011-300357340.00%29719.4601131100005
Martin Fehervary (R) (NYI)X50111801022010.00%18216.470000000002
Mason Marchment (BOS)X5011-220929420.00%05611.130000000000
Mark Pysyk (BOS)XX5011-200166160.00%26212.490000200009
Laurent Dauphin (DAL)X6011-200231310.00%0376.220000400000
Ivan Barbashev (NYI)X6011-1801767670.00%110817.9501111000000
Logan Stanley (CGY)X60115180643210.00%88914.840000100004
Radko Gudas (NYI)X60112602454120.00%912621.0100006000117
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X6011000358450.00%1015125.13000514000024
David Krejci (ARI)X7011-1002128370.00%08311.830000000006
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X7011020733220.00%0415.810000000002
Blake Coleman (ARI)X7011-1009513250.00%08512.070001000000
Ethan Bear (ARI)X70111201202210.00%39313.270000001108
Anders Lee (BUF)X7011-500102112120.00%010715.330000400000
Brett Howden (TOR)X8011-200143160.00%0708.710000300006
Scott Perunovich (R) (ANH)X8011040121020.00%612715.8800001900001
Josh Manson (OTT)X9011-120032106050.00%816117.8400000000020
Mathew Dumba (OTT)X9011-2100979390.00%1420923.25000527000013
Stefan Noesen (OTT)X9011020142123130.00%213014.430000000000
Corey Perry (MTL)X10011-8001268260.00%114414.400001000000
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X19011-50033113110.00%51226.410000100000
Josh Archibald (TOR)X19011-5401911144110.00%11457.6600000000025
Andrew Poturalski (MIN)X24011-440101775120.00%41636.800000200000
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X1000000111010.00%01918.620000500000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X1000-100000000.00%076.750000000000
Devon Toews (CGY)X1000000000000.00%11010.020000100000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X1000100010000.00%01616.030000000001
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X1000-100002100.00%12726.850001300000
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X1000-120011120.00%088.200000100000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1000000347020.00%01110.870001200000
Cole Perfetti (R) (DAL)X1000-200001000.00%01313.020000000000
Reese Johnson (R) (CGY)X1000000011010.00%044.500000000000
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X1000000100100.00%198.680000200001
Martin Frk (OTT)X1000000002010.00%087.520000000000
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X2000-100101100.00%13115.610000000019
Rasmus Sandin (ANH)X2000-300301000.00%33014.780001500000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X3000020341020.00%0144.730000000000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X3000040501000.00%04113.780000000003
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X3000000010130.00%0237.620000000009
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X3000-100212100.00%0185.990000000000
Tommy Novak (R) (PIT)X3000-200112020.00%03612.130000000000
Ryan Graves (CLB)X4000-560664230.00%59523.8700021000001
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X4000-220054130.00%04210.610000000002
Barrett Hayton (R) (NYI)X4000000083370.00%0338.270000000000
Miles Wood (CLB)X4000-300147180.00%26616.450000000001
Zach Sanford (CLB)X4000-440600230.00%1348.420000000000
Joel Armia (CLB)X4000-200382480.00%05313.3400001400000
Nathan Walker (BOS)X4000000112110.00%0286.890000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X4000-420094240.00%0338.250000000000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X4000-400203110.00%0358.630000100000
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X50000000313740.00%08116.280001700000
Matt Benning (CGY)X5000-5402124340.00%812124.26000115000014
Kevin Rooney (BOS)X5000-3002118150.00%26913.830000000009
Marco Scandella (BOS)X5000-2201275040.00%59719.390000300008
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X5000-5801733110.00%99518.9800000000014
Brian Boyle (DAL)X6000-4002510370.00%27312.1800012000027
Sam Gagner (NYI)X600000013110120.00%39015.0200002000021
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X6000-6001310350.00%07612.7300001000000
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X6000-220546120.00%16010.0500001000027
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X6000-100124110.00%1345.590000000000
Gage Quinney (NSH)X6000000010000.00%0152.480000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X6000020495070.00%06410.6000000000023
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X6000-100115050.00%0335.440000000000
Colin Miller (EDM)X6000040524520.00%49315.4800011000002
Chris Tanev (BUF)X7000-1401184270.00%1315522.19000117000027
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X7000040447060.00%1497.020000100000
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X7000020123130.00%711015.750000100002
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X70000201017010.00%0527.460000000002
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X7000-300113100.00%0212.960000000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X7000-21001442040.00%911316.190001000001
Derek Grant (BUF)X7000000298190.00%17610.8300000000226
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X7000000006470.00%0537.530000000003
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X9000-100129620.00%310211.3500000000128
Sam Carrick (OTT)X9000020344120.00%0647.160000000006
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X10000-320577550.00%1878.6800011000136
Jonathan Toews (ANH)X10000-600020206130.00%211711.680000000002
David Kampf (ANH)X10000-540810183110.00%214414.4500001000034
Yakov Trenin (ANH)X10000-440436110.00%0646.4200000000014
Trent Frederic (ANH)X10000-420324150.00%0515.090000100000
Dillon Dube (MTL)X110001601329250.00%0968.750001100000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X14000-10051453120.00%01238.7800000000136
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X14000-3802287160.00%1420814.870000100001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Lindholm (PIT)X1051.83%90100001.04000002400221
Tim Stutzle (MIN)X1145.45%5500001.08000001100120
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X3146.15%3900001.25000002200321
Kyle Connor (VAN)X2019.23%2600001.41000000210240
Matt Duchene (MIN)X5047.17%5300001.07000001100411
William Nylander (PIT)X2038.89%3600000.92000000031110
Ryan Johansen (MIN)X2060.25%70700100.92000001100012
Auston Matthews (VAN)X0055.60%54500001.09000000210121
Adam Fox (MIN)X000.00%000000.68000000081113
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X2050.00%2200010.83001001100220
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X2130.49%8200000.76000000120121
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.69000000120110
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X5063.16%3800000.75000000022302
Bryan Little (MIN)X0153.32%58700000.70000000210202
Alex Killorn (NSH)X1031.37%10200000.95000000130110
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X200.00%000000.52000002500011
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X0051.23%36700001.12000000011112
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1056.80%50700000.76000000052102
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1140.79%15200000.93000000032110
Logan Couture (NSH)X1050.13%39900000.92000001100012
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000.00%000000.51000000053010
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X1132.26%27900000.94000000011111
Clayton Keller (MTL)X2021.74%2300120.95000000041200
Cole Caufield (R) (PIT)X0124.24%3300000.55000001100011
Zach Hyman (ANH)X0040.00%2500001.26000000022021
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X0145.45%3300000.75000000140030
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.70000000022002
Justin Faulk (OTT)X200.00%000001.23000000022110
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000.00%000100.52000001100011
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X1151.61%3100100.55000000065120
Brandon Saad (TOR)X0025.00%1600000.75000000210021
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X1051.01%29600001.15000000062200
Nico Hischier (VAN)X1058.82%35700000.88000000085201
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X0027.59%2900100.53000000042001
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0050.00%800002.07000000022030
Brent Burns (OTT)X000.00%000001.01000000470012
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X000.00%000000.560000000122001
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X0045.00%4000000.70000010044012
Claude Giroux (OTT)X0157.37%25100001.15000001100201
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X1144.44%1800001.06000000052101
Roman Josi (NSH)X000.00%000000.62000000022020
Cam Fowler (PIT)X100.00%000000.35000001100001
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X000.00%000000.410000000211001
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (PIT)X2138.24%3400000.53000000150001
Alex Formenton (MIN)X0130.43%2300000.56000001100110
Jordan Staal (TOR)X0059.52%33600200.670000000112010
Shea Theodore (TOR)X100.00%000000.56000000051002
Matty Beniers (R) (PIT)X0038.28%47800000.51000001100000
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X000.00%000000.65000000083111
Chris Kreider (BUF)X1038.46%1300001.49000000011210
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X2056.96%61100000.420000000145013
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X2054.04%35900000.64000000011011
J.T. Miller (EDM)X1053.65%19200001.24000000510010
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X0041.94%3100000.69000000051001
Brock Nelson (MTL)X0053.06%24500000.82000000022020
Moritz Seider (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.68000000081000
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X1033.33%900001.14000001100102
Conor Garland (MIN)X1131.03%2900000.65000001200010
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X110.00%000000.46000000021110
Sam Bennett (TOR)X1057.89%3800000.52000000011000
Colin Blackwell (PIT)X0037.91%18200000.50000000033000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X0064.71%1700001.16000000570001
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X1016.67%1200001.25000000011100
Connor Brown (NYI)X000.00%500011.13000000022100
Evander Kane (EDM)X1052.94%1700001.07000000510001
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X1153.50%24300010.92000000051100
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X010.00%900001.09000000032110
Zach Werenski (NSH)X100.00%000000.42000000032100
Brandon Hagel (NSH)X000.00%900000.81000001200100
Nick Bonino (VAN)X0049.23%19500100.76000000071000
Nick Holden (TOR)X000.00%000000.38000000240100
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X1027.59%5800000.390001100144001
Justin Braun (PIT)X200.00%000000.25000000088001
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X1050.00%1400001.34000000031010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X0065.38%15600001.18000001500011
Nick Cousins (PIT)X0031.62%11700000.49000000052001
Reilly Smith (NSH)X0030.77%1300000.610000000101010
Tyler Myers (MIN)X000.00%000000.280000000155010
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X000.00%000000.270010000235000
Troy Terry (OTT)X0022.73%2200000.72000000055002
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X0053.04%34500000.47000010011011
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X0042.86%2800000.34000000044000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X0054.05%14800001.12000000011100
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X0050.70%21500000.83000001100001
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X0045.45%15400000.95000003500000
Nick Leddy (VAN)X100.00%000000.32000001100000
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X1050.74%20300000.40000101200100
Mike Reilly (PIT)X110.00%000000.310000001110001
David Pastrnak (BUF)X0040.00%1000000.98000000350001
Josh Morrissey (EDM)X000.00%000000.76000000021000
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X100.00%000000.71000000160000
Nick Suzuki (ANH)X1046.09%25600000.64000000170011
Alex Tuch (NSH)X0027.27%1100000.48000000031000
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X100.00%000000.35000000011100
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X100.00%000000.30000000041001
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X000.00%000000.320000101150000
Victor Hedman (NYI)X000.00%000000.75000000160001
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X0055.56%900000.85000000022012
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X0055.48%15500000.93000000011000
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X1054.79%18800000.71000000044100
Bo Horvat (CGY)X0048.91%9200001.43000001200000
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X0060.00%500101.09000001100011
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0065.36%17900000.77000000032101
Cale Makar (NYI)X000.00%000001.71000000110001
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0050.00%10400001.09000001200000
Patrick Kane (DAL)X0060.00%500000.78000000230000
Boone Jenner (DAL)X0052.94%3400000.73000001100000
Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X000.00%000000.63000000042100
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X000.00%000000.62000000210000
Conor Sheary (OTT)X1033.33%1200000.77000000074010
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X1038.46%1300000.50000000044000
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X0026.09%2300000.53000000084001
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X000.00%000000.41000000140100
Andrew Copp (EDM)X0057.14%1400000.87000000032000
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X0025.00%1200000.88000000021001
Mark Stone (OTT)X0042.86%1400000.47000000011000
Alec Martinez (ANH)X000.00%000000.46000001100010
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X0040.91%2200000.36000000390000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X0054.49%17800000.80000000061000
Brock Boeser (CGY)X2047.06%1700000.86000000011110
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X2034.62%2600000.36000000032000
Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X1021.74%2300000.37000000063011
Zach Parise (VAN)X0050.00%1600000.45000000044000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000.00%000000.68000000011000
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X1056.08%18900000.59000001100000
Ryan Strome (OTT)X0059.18%4900000.45000001200000
Adam Henrique (NSH)X0048.26%23000000.46000000011000
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X0050.00%600000.97000000021010
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X0080.00%1000000.69000001100000
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X0050.00%400000.94000000130000
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X000.00%000000.45000000031010
Ilya Mikheyev (ARI)X000.00%800000.60000000150000
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X0020.00%1000000.68000000120000
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X0054.32%8100000.59000000033001
Barclay Goodrow (ARI)X0042.11%1900000.78000000022000
Erik Cernak (NSH)X000.00%000000.45000000043000
Adam Pelech (NSH)X000.00%000000.37000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X0021.05%1900000.310000000132000
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X000.00%000000.49000000160000
Jeff Carter (DAL)X0066.39%11900000.78000000061000
Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%000000.49000000170000
Jeff Skinner (BUF)X0030.00%1000000.66000000270000
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X1060.00%12500000.52000000033000
Kirill Kaprizov (ARI)X100.00%600000.48000000033010
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0034.72%7200001.04000000011010
Nico Sturm (ARI)X1043.90%4100001.51000000011000
Jason Robertson (CGY)X0026.67%1500000.50000000011000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X0028.00%2500000.34000000099001
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X0038.46%1300000.77000000032000
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X0075.00%800000.57000001100000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X0025.00%1200000.59000000032000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X0053.38%14800000.50000001100001
Cody Ceci (ARI)X000.00%000000.36000000043000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.38000110076100
Anton Stralman (OTT)X000.00%000000.33000000065000
Robert Bortuzzo (ANH)X000.00%000000.38000000033000
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X0065.38%2600000.41001000180001
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X1049.25%6700000.47000000099000
Austin Watson (PIT)X0110.53%1900000.27000000099100
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X1035.29%1700000.3200000001010010
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X0059.66%11900000.78000000041000
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X000.00%000000.60000000041000
Mikael Granlund (BOS)X0045.45%2200000.59001000051000
David Perron (CGY)X0036.36%1100000.52000000062000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000.00%000000.71000000061000
Jake McCabe (NYI)X000.00%000000.45000000062000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X0054.73%14800000.54000000063010
Nick Paul (EDM)X0058.93%5600000.53000000071000
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X000.00%300001.21000000072000
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.150000000176001
Tyson Jost (PIT)X0035.92%24500000.260000000239000
Tom Wilson (CGY)X0050.00%400000.42000000033000
Trevor Moore (BUF)X0020.00%500000.39000000044000
J.T. Compher (OTT)X1054.59%21800000.21000000033000
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X0055.56%900000.51000001100000
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X0047.32%11200000.45000000033000
Shea Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000043000
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X000.00%000000.23000000011000
Brandon Montour (DAL)X000.00%000000.39000000140010
Jesper Fast (ARI)X000.00%200000.81000000033000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X00100.00%100000.80000000011000
Travis Sanheim (ANH)X000.00%000000.17000000092000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X010.00%000000.26000000044000
Danton Heinen (NSH)X1050.00%400000.59000000022000
Radek Faksa (TOR)X0054.55%8800000.36000000055000
Josh Brown (TOR)X000.00%000000.17000000087000
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X0022.22%900000.360000000149000
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X010.00%000000.1000000001413000
Braden Schneider (R) (CLB)X000.00%000000.54000000240000
Nick Jensen (BOS)X000.00%000000.36000000250000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000.00%000000.26000000260000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000.00%000000.40000000160000
Marc Staal (CGY)X000.00%000000.29000000063000
Kyle Burroughs (DAL)X000.00%000000.46000000160000
Brett Pesce (ARI)X000.00%000000.29000000074000
Esa Lindell (EDM)X000.00%000000.26000000071000
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X000.00%000000.27000000075000
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.29000000075010
Alexander Romanov (MIN)X000.00%000000.21000010011000
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X0033.33%900000.400000000132000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000.00%000000.150000000147000
Jake Walman (MIN)X000.00%000000.170000000158000
Joel Farabee (VAN)X0021.05%1900000.220000000174000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X000.00%000000.140000000177000
Adam Gaudette (DAL)X1028.57%700003.79000000000000
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X0051.16%12900000.21000001100000
Dysin Mayo (TOR)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
John Klingberg (CLB)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Nic Dowd (CLB)X0058.62%5800000.32000000022000
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X0051.35%3700000.29000000000000
Jaycob Megna (BOS)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X0071.43%700000.28000100033000
Alexander Edler (DAL)X000.00%000000.13000000055000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0046.34%4100000.33000001100000
Scott Laughton (NYI)X1041.94%3100000.25000000022000
Jack Johnson (BUF)X000.00%000000.16000000033000
Carson Soucy (EDM)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X0075.00%400000.52000000055000
Michael Bunting (OTT)X0050.00%1200000.14000000055000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X000.00%400000.34000000033010
Noel Acciari (ANH)X0045.45%1100100.15000000077000
Justin Holl (ANH)X000.00%000000.09000000066000
Justin Schultz (NSH)X100.00%000000.09000000011001
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X0050.72%6900000.1700000001010000
Michael McLeod (VAN)X0044.93%27600000.1200000001414000
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X100.00%000000.0800000001212000
Tyler Motte (NYI)X000.00%000001.33000000120000
Michael Amadio (BUF)X0023.40%4700000.69000010021000
Nick Seeler (CLB)X000.00%000000.42000010130000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%000000.33000000032000
Erik Johnson (CLB)X000.00%000000.28000000140000
Michael Stone (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000041000
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0050.00%400000.35000000150000
Pius Suter (BOS)X0044.44%5400000.50000000150000
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.21000000053000
Martin Fehervary (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000052000
Mason Marchment (BOS)X0025.00%400000.36000000150000
Mark Pysyk (BOS)XX000.00%700000.32000000053000
Laurent Dauphin (DAL)X0050.00%400000.54000000062000
Ivan Barbashev (NYI)X0037.50%800000.19000000063000
Logan Stanley (CGY)X000.00%000000.22000000065000
Radko Gudas (NYI)X000.00%000000.16000000062000
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X000.00%000000.13000000062000
David Krejci (ARI)X0052.04%9800000.24000000075000
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X0057.14%4900000.49000000071000
Blake Coleman (ARI)X0042.86%700000.24000000075000
Ethan Bear (ARI)X000.00%000000.22000000170000
Anders Lee (BUF)X0010.00%1000000.19000000076000
Brett Howden (TOR)X0054.55%4400000.29000000011000
Scott Perunovich (R) (ANH)X000.00%000000.16000000083000
Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.12000000095000
Mathew Dumba (OTT)X000.00%000000.10000000096000
Stefan Noesen (OTT)X0033.33%900000.15000000098000
Corey Perry (MTL)X0041.67%1200000.140000000108000
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X0021.43%1400000.160000000195000
Josh Archibald (TOR)X0016.67%600000.140000000195000
Andrew Poturalski (MIN)X0046.76%21600000.1200000002417000
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Devon Toews (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X0018.18%2200000.00000000120000
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X000.00%100000.00000000160000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Cole Perfetti (R) (DAL)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Reese Johnson (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin Frk (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rasmus Sandin (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X0066.67%2100000.00000000071000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X00100.00%200000.00000000210000
Tommy Novak (R) (PIT)X0048.72%3900000.00000000033000
Ryan Graves (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X0016.67%600000.00000000044000
Barrett Hayton (R) (NYI)X0053.85%1300000.00000000044000
Miles Wood (CLB)X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Zach Sanford (CLB)X00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Joel Armia (CLB)X0034.78%2300000.00000000044000
Nathan Walker (BOS)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X0051.61%3100000.00000000044000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Matt Benning (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin Rooney (BOS)X0036.47%8500000.00000000055000
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brian Boyle (DAL)X0050.00%9400000.00000000066000
Sam Gagner (NYI)X0080.00%500000.00000000066000
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X0061.00%10000000.00000000066000
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X0036.36%1100000.00000000066000
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Gage Quinney (NSH)X0060.00%2000000.00000000033000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X0053.85%7800000.00000000066000
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Colin Miller (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris Tanev (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X0020.00%500000.00000000077000
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X0044.00%2500000.00000000000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Derek Grant (BUF)X0051.43%7000000.00000000077000
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X0040.00%500000.00000000099000
Sam Carrick (OTT)X0052.70%7400000.00000000099000
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X0037.68%6900000.0000000001010000
Jonathan Toews (ANH)X0052.70%14800000.0000000001010000
David Kampf (ANH)X0052.94%1700000.0000000001010000
Yakov Trenin (ANH)X0019.44%7200000.0000000001010000
Trent Frederic (ANH)X0050.00%600000.0000000001010000
Dillon Dube (MTL)X0020.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0046.50%15700000.0000000001414000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (ANH)10001.0000.0042000260000.0000010000
Spencer Knight (R) (NSH)21000.9661.15104002590000.0000112000
Thomas Greiss (EDM)10000.9551.7235001220000.000007000
Antti Raanta (ARI)31100.9471.86129014760000.000030100
Scott Wedgewood (MIN)40100.9441.96153005890000.0000025100
Anton Forsberg (OTT)74210.9342.0347320162440000.000072010
Frederik Andersen (TOR)1711420.9342.37101201406090010.0000172611
Logan Thompson (PIT)2011250.9332.22119101446530100.0000185531
Martin Jones (OTT)21100.9242.52119005660000.000027000
Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)147610.9242.3786221344480000.0000140111
Linus Ullmark (BOS)41210.9212.9524400121520020.000040000
Darcy Kuemper (BUF)63300.9212.9838300192390000.000060010
Igor Shesterkin (MIN)2516710.9192.80139542658040000.0000250512
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)126600.9192.8970501344190100.0000120101
Tristan Jarry (ANH)104510.9152.9057800283310100.0000100011
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)62310.9143.0038000192220010.000060100
Jacob Markstrom (VAN)1710520.9122.84103481495570120.0000170300
Mike Smith (NYI)42110.9113.0625500131460000.000040000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (BUF)10100.9074.0060004430000.000012000
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)73400.9053.4739800232410010.000070101
Jake Allen (ARI)52300.9043.5229000171770010.000043000
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)20010.9022.6590004410000.000006000
Anthony Stolarz (NYI)30200.8993.49137008790000.000024000
John Gibson (PIT)72210.8963.5433900201920010.0000518001
Jonathan Quick (DAL)62210.8944.0030000201890000.000060101
Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)30110.8943.871550010940000.000022000
Pavel Francouz (BOS)10100.8933.0060003280000.000010000
Jeremy Swayman (TOR)30110.8843.14153008690010.0000217000
Thatcher Demko (CLB)20200.7944.6391007340100.000022000