Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 5, 2017 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX822242641110220176138241009.13%9134916.45411156529600008
Rick NashX82234063136715116130239009.62%7153518.724101458334000236
Mark StoneX7027325963010401172310011.69%13122517.508101861266000012
Patrick KaneX702829571160471022080013.46%6128318.33971657281000011
Hampus LindholmX791335480902015484146008.90%68160520.319101984337000024
Toby EnstromX809334283408879118007.63%63177522.1951823663390004132
Tyler BozakX68122638916060139131009.16%3126518.603101333268000113
J.T. MillerX821618341595145591350011.85%2127415.5328103129300000
Luke SchennX82102232261702026875750013.33%89170220.76279342850000232
Kris VersteegX81141731725536591050013.33%2115214.2321318157011183
John MooreX804232707751517953007.55%88155619.451016480221275
Tobias RiederX8211142571002869128008.59%482910.11022103300000
Mark FayneX8281725-5320726485009.41%126173521.16549482870001298
Jarret StollX829142371954714595009.47%16114013.901014182023223
Korbinian HolzerX8241923233406047330012.12%76143517.500000130000249
Antoine RousselX82910193871514961132006.82%9107413.10000000111205
Vernon FiddlerX8281018-160326688009.09%1490110.990003270007274
Ben SmithX82581303004214368007.35%2087710.70000140116309
Brett Pesce (R)X7022-100391000.00%99313.320000800009
William Karlsson (R)X20022-40013025000.00%31839.140000100000
Michael SgarbossaX6000000161000.00%0294.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1036.17%169200000.95000130011253
Rick NashX1235.00%12000000.82010300120524
Mark StoneX3141.35%10400100.96000020140552
Patrick KaneX6236.29%12400000.89360000120354
Hampus LindholmX220.00%000000.60000221300255
Toby EnstromX210.00%000000.47000000011134
Tyler BozakX4060.62%155400000.60570000032011
J.T. MillerX5035.85%35700000.53001000130225
Luke SchennX200.00%000100.38001121100228
Kris VersteegX4236.71%23700000.54000000071111
John MooreX100.00%000000.35010010180312
Tobias RiederX3319.30%5700000.60000000170331
Mark FayneX200.00%000000.29000001100110
Jarret StollX0256.43%110400100.401100010160102
Korbinian HolzerX200.00%000000.320000000174110
Antoine RousselX1234.18%7900000.355100031100030
Vernon FiddlerX3061.18%17000000.40000001100012
Ben SmithX0054.85%103000000.300000001280010
Brett Pesce (R)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
William Karlsson (R)X0053.23%18600000.22120000000000
Michael SgarbossaX0046.15%3900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop59352040.9102.4335766314516130410.6192159231121
Antti Raanta2314810.8832.75139601645470000.813162359200

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BouwmeesterX78143347-438751221041290010.85%135188024.10111122922950000254
Patrik BerglundX78202646-1240521681880010.64%23135917.43391251263000299
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X72172340113525881570010.83%10120716.7736931208000290
__Teddy Purcell (CAR)X54121628-211523631140010.53%579314.692352414900008
__Teddy Purcell (CHI)X185712320225430011.63%541423.01134759000282
Ryan CallahanX70142337-145230134127170008.24%27129618.5241115472380002201
Colin WilsonX82122234-418063106139008.63%11123515.061111226208000031
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X7972734-18951586682008.54%98185423.465611512840003309
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X32411155255553341009.76%4675423.56336281300001146
__Jonathan Ericsson (PHL)X29212140360622025008.00%2766823.031231392000296
__Jonathan Ericsson (CHI)X18145-6280411316006.25%2543224.001121062000067
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X76161733-3455109841190013.45%13117615.48551022181000192
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X396612-11754725470012.77%449012.58101453000115
__Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X37101121-22806259720013.89%968618.5445918127000077
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X67151429-132805776980015.31%14110016.4126824133000177
__Nikolay Kulemin (NYI)X447310-91203944530013.21%869515.800001162000135
__Nikolay Kulemin (CAR)X4000020256000.00%15614.000002800003
__Nikolay Kulemin (CHI)X1981119-41401627390020.51%534918.352681163000039
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X66151328018075581280011.72%8107916.3651631186000056
__Joffrey Lupul (NYI)X6123-32086100010.00%28914.810000100002
__Joffrey Lupul (ANH)X6011000408000.00%0579.420001100000
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X54141024316063521100012.73%693417.3051630184000054
Steven KampferX8022022-57801485641004.88%94138117.26134141450111144
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X77118190113251075555001.82%96137017.79022191160000245
__Braydon Coburn (LAK)X351101115820552119005.26%3855415.84000119000095
__Braydon Coburn (CGY)X21033235523912000.00%2537717.96000326000078
__Braydon Coburn (CHI)X21055-3200292524000.00%3343820.880221571000071
Joseph Blandisi (R)X748917-232004875800010.00%1085511.55112628000073
Steve Ott (TOT)X6941115-376201217070005.71%1881911.87167111070001132
__Steve Ott (WPG)X312810-44515783027007.41%1042413.69167874000086
__Steve Ott (TOR)X1010126013550020.00%311611.5600002000146
__Steve Ott (CHI)X28134-1255303538002.63%52799.9600033100000
Richard PanikX825510-23140513970007.14%397811.9300009000120
Chris Neil (TOT)X82279-25108201884956003.57%67779.48011229000021
__Chris Neil (VAN)X40055-124810831929000.00%23147.850000600003
__Chris Neil (CAR)X90221601345000.00%1829.0901105000010
__Chris Neil (CHI)X33202-145410922622009.09%338111.5600021700007
Martin Havlat (TOT)X48437160812370010.81%64198.73011010000115
__Martin Havlat (NYR)X15101-1001250020.00%2765.040000200004
__Martin Havlat (CHI)X3333626071032009.38%434410.4101109000111
Kyle CliffordX39347-1260429150020.00%43388.670000200006
Nick Cousins (R) (TOT)X55347-11120322839007.69%356510.2700044900000
__Nick Cousins (CGY)X30134-1080201117005.88%136512.1700044900000
__Nick Cousins (CHI)X25213-140121722009.09%22007.990000000000
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X38167-1380591815006.67%3058115.28000226000035
__Carlo Colaiacovo (CGY)X12112-26011440025.00%616413.6300002000016
__Carlo Colaiacovo (CHI)X260551320481411000.00%2441716.04000224000019
Bryan AllenX56077-3340762519000.00%7783414.90000111000077
Brad HuntX43066-117536126000.00%2245610.6100008000016
Mikhail GrigorenkoX34325-70043841007.32%538211.24101332000115
Ty Rattie (R)X39213-104071533006.06%540210.300000000005
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X3011000043000.00%04414.800001500005
__Tyler Kennedy (NYR)X3011000043000.00%04414.800001500005
Rod PelleyX14000-100471000.00%1916.530000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BouwmeesterX200.00%200000.50000000041231
Patrik BerglundX1151.46%150600000.68140000130013
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X2040.26%7700000.66060010022212
__Teddy Purcell (CAR)X1036.96%4600000.71030010022
__Teddy Purcell (CHI)X1045.16%3100000.58030000022
Ryan CallahanX1140.24%33800000.57133210000222
Colin WilsonX1244.66%65600000.55000000071103
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X020.00%000000.370000100134121
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X020.00%000000.400000100134
__Jonathan Ericsson (PHL)X000.00%000000.420000000134
__Jonathan Ericsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000000134
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X3229.61%78700000.56120100170341
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X2132.73%5500000.49000100170
__Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X1129.37%73200000.61120000170
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X0236.81%18200000.53010003300212
__Nikolay Kulemin (NYI)X0039.39%9900000.29000003300
__Nikolay Kulemin (CAR)X0050.00%400000.00000003300
__Nikolay Kulemin (CHI)X0232.91%7900001.09010003300
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X2128.41%8800000.52130001100220
__Joffrey Lupul (NYI)X0137.50%800000.68010001100
__Joffrey Lupul (ANH)X00100.00%100000.35010001100
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X2026.58%7900000.51110001100
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.32000000072023
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.280010400292020
__Braydon Coburn (LAK)X000.00%000000.400010300292
__Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000000.160000100292
__Braydon Coburn (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000000292
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1029.82%65400000.40010001100011
Steve Ott (TOT)X0048.04%48500000.37011120092003
__Steve Ott (WPG)X0050.35%28400000.47011020092
__Steve Ott (TOR)X0043.75%4800000.17000000092
__Steve Ott (CHI)X0045.10%15300000.29000100092
Richard PanikX0041.05%9500000.200000001240020
Chris Neil (TOT)X0034.55%16500000.23002111100001
__Chris Neil (VAN)X0036.21%11600000.32000111100
__Chris Neil (CAR)X0053.85%1300000.49000001100
__Chris Neil (CHI)X0022.22%3600000.10002001100
Martin Havlat (TOT)X2031.25%3200000.33010000000002
__Martin Havlat (NYR)X000.00%300000.26000000000
__Martin Havlat (CHI)X2034.48%2900000.35010000000
Kyle CliffordX2042.86%3500000.41000000044010
Nick Cousins (R) (TOT)X0034.92%18900000.25010000000001
__Nick Cousins (CGY)X0037.11%9700000.22000000000
__Nick Cousins (CHI)X0032.61%9200000.30010000000
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000001230001
__Carlo Colaiacovo (CGY)X000.00%000000.240000001230
__Carlo Colaiacovo (CHI)X000.00%000000.240000001230
Bryan AllenX000.00%000000.170000001430000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.26000010190000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0046.96%24700000.26000000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X1132.35%3400000.15000000000000
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.45000000000000
__Tyler Kennedy (NYR)X0045.45%2200000.45000000000
Rod PelleyX0036.76%6800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin61100.8952.31208008760000.0000118000
Edward Pasquale (R)174630.8943.3979640454260000.636111442000
Jake Allen66183870.8903.3936946120918920310.66796319241

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton StralmanX79133548-17755891211200010.83%98187523.7381422852720220289
Danny DeKeyserX82163046-5600105951090014.68%132182722.28101020692820001306
Bobby RyanX78232144-63201121161970011.68%13165321.195510352791015280
Shawn MatthiasX761425395120471021050013.33%5124316.363121524243000147
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X84152237-1955210831450010.34%4131215.625611331980001128
__Chris Kunitz (ARI)X353694395742351005.88%243712.4800001100005
__Chris Kunitz (CLB)X49121628-556013660940012.77%287517.865611331870001123
Sven BaertschiX79121931212018101123009.76%9116814.780449122000493
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X614222612160401756664006.25%80124820.46123381990001184
__Kevin Bieksa (MTL)X46321245137351455654005.56%56103622.51123341710000160
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X61126209160016.67%66911.43000426000119
__Kevin Bieksa (CLB)X900012152194000.00%1814416.020000200005
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X77101323-61232520560102009.80%396412.52000336000010
__Matt Beleskey (CAR)X3146101300972947008.51%138612.4500021300000
__Matt Beleskey (LAK)X27246-107020671825008.00%031511.6800001200009
__Matt Beleskey (CLB)X1943732354113300013.33%226313.8300011100000
Brooks LaichX8261521-122356011584007.14%19121214.78268141080002176
Mike Weber (TOT)X7471118-2115517956310022.58%68111615.081014370000194
__Mike Weber (VAN)X555914-271512740220022.73%5778714.311013240000166
__Mike Weber (CLB)X192240440521690022.22%1132917.31000113000028
Chris Kelly (TOT)X6810717-12803692790012.66%2086712.762028840006171
__Chris Kelly (MTL)X15213-8201416190010.53%619813.2300000000024
__Chris Kelly (CAR)X12257000815120016.67%414011.6700001000237
__Chris Kelly (TOR)X9000-2405157000.00%311412.6300000000137
__Chris Kelly (CLB)X21516-200540370013.51%632315.40202884000372
__Chris Kelly (CGY)X1000000011000.00%01111.320000000002
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X829817-1188101535596009.38%784710.3300028000026
__Derek Dorsett (MTL)X20022-6280321918000.00%123911.9500026000022
__Derek Dorsett (PHL)X38639-32757122490012.24%23429.000000000002
__Derek Dorsett (CLB)X24336-23355014290010.34%426611.100000200001
Damon SeversonX7421315-5635885235005.71%56122516.55145151030001140
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X4231013123006922290010.34%3962214.81101728000046
__Nikita Tryamkin (TBL)X353811131805215240012.50%2853415.27101727000042
__Nikita Tryamkin (CLB)X7022-11201775000.00%118812.520000100004
Derek GrantX715611-11200294961008.20%86248.7922484800001
J.T. BrownX672810-34610365166003.03%65167.700000300000
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X601910-12280531823004.35%3690415.07011111090000119
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X28044-1201748000.00%92669.5100002000022
__Jakub Kindl (CAR)X11033-5801867000.00%921819.85000530000015
__Jakub Kindl (CLB)X21123-618018880012.50%1841919.97011677000082
Ryan GarbuttX82549-65515855970007.14%888810.8200011100002
Mason Raymond (TOT)X37448-1940939360011.11%343011.61101216000048
__Mason Raymond (VAN)X32437-1640836330012.12%339012.17101213000048
__Mason Raymond (CLB)X5011-300133000.00%0408.030000200001
Nick Shore (TOT)X6123-20039100010.00%08013.400111300001
__Nick Shore (CLB)X6123-20039100010.00%08013.400111300001
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X41123205550020.00%0369.080000100004
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X41123205550020.00%0369.080000100004
Chris ThorburnX20112-1215517970014.29%41959.77011212000125
Raman HrabarenkaX2102261953752000.00%1228913.780000200002
Cory ConacherX4000-100011000.00%0379.280000000003
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X6000-400202000.00%07111.890000100002
Jacob Dowell (TOT)X6000-400452000.00%08113.4500001000214
__Jacob Dowell (FLA)X1000-100100000.00%087.800000000000
__Jacob Dowell (CAR)X4000-400342000.00%06516.2000000000214
__Jacob Dowell (CLB)X1000100010000.00%088.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton StralmanX200.00%000000.51000010140302
Danny DeKeyserX310.00%000000.50000000055256
Bobby RyanX2031.14%35000000.53490001100125
Shawn MatthiasX4235.07%140000000.63020000000512
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X1143.02%17900100.56130100072041
__Chris Kunitz (ARI)X0051.61%3100100.41110100072
__Chris Kunitz (CLB)X1141.22%14800000.64020000072
Sven BaertschiX2228.21%27300000.53000000022220
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%000100.42001340000122
__Kevin Bieksa (MTL)X000.00%000000.46001240000
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X000.00%000100.58000000000
__Kevin Bieksa (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000100000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0120.59%10200000.480011301100211
__Matt Beleskey (CAR)X0024.53%5300000.520000001100
__Matt Beleskey (LAK)X0015.00%2000000.380011201100
__Matt Beleskey (CLB)X0117.24%2900000.530000101100
Brooks LaichX0136.44%128700000.35150010052111
Mike Weber (TOT)X100.00%100000.3200001001312100
__Mike Weber (VAN)X000.00%000000.3600001001312
__Mike Weber (CLB)X100.00%100000.2400000001312
Chris Kelly (TOT)X1244.34%55700000.39000000022210
__Chris Kelly (MTL)X000.00%000000.30000000022
__Chris Kelly (CAR)X000.00%000001.00000000022
__Chris Kelly (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Chris Kelly (CLB)X1243.84%29200000.37000000022
__Chris Kelly (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X1030.99%7100000.40001011100003
__Derek Dorsett (MTL)X0036.84%1900000.17000001100
__Derek Dorsett (PHL)X0023.33%3000000.53000011100
__Derek Dorsett (CLB)X1036.36%2200000.45001001100
Damon SeversonX200.00%000000.240000000112101
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.42000001200000
__Nikita Tryamkin (TBL)X010.00%000000.41000001200
__Nikita Tryamkin (CLB)X000.00%000000.46000001200
Derek GrantX1050.70%35500000.35000000033110
J.T. BrownX0029.85%6700000.39010110033001
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000124001
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X000.00%000000.300000000124
__Jakub Kindl (CAR)X000.00%000000.270000000124
__Jakub Kindl (CLB)X000.00%000000.140000000124
Ryan GarbuttX0039.66%5800000.2000102001412111
Mason Raymond (TOT)X1035.71%2800000.37000000000000
__Mason Raymond (VAN)X1037.04%2700000.36000000000
__Mason Raymond (CLB)X000.00%100000.50000000000
Nick Shore (TOT)X0057.43%10100000.75000002200001
__Nick Shore (CLB)X0057.43%10100000.75000002200
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X100.00%200001.10000000520000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X100.00%200001.10000000520
Chris ThorburnX0060.00%1000000.20001000033000
Raman HrabarenkaX000.00%000000.140010000171000
Cory ConacherX000.00%100000.00000000021000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0014.29%700000.00000000210000
Jacob Dowell (TOT)X0038.64%8800000.00000000210000
__Jacob Dowell (FLA)X0040.00%1000000.00000000210
__Jacob Dowell (CAR)X0038.24%6800000.00000000210
__Jacob Dowell (CLB)X0040.00%1000000.00000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby70322960.9082.7340206418319870110.775406814941
Jeremy Smith (R)62300.8883.8229900191700100.000058100

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX78304272156101442412870010.45%11178522.8871522562841234135
Kris LetangX68184664-147551431271520011.84%65163524.041214261082550002157
Jakub VoracekX82194160-214093129204009.31%7158619.346202641331000130
Alex GalchenyukX82282755-18295741362300012.17%5152818.635121760292000231
Loui ErikssonX822628549140311182340011.11%19183922.4377145131630317332
David SavardX82114253-7660130122115009.57%108185622.6491625793120110283
Niklas KronwallX82113344-563510191820013.41%72182222.229817573030220236
Ondrej PalatX74222143-34351031061570014.01%10125316.937121947237000030
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7483543-127220479882009.76%86161421.8151015442330001256
Matt NietoX8212142641203960134008.96%9121514.811239110000167
Cedric PaquetteX7710162626210120106112008.93%12116515.130003120000167
Derek MacKenzieX75111223713030129174730015.07%16123116.42224141160002219
Simon DespresX826172373951016563009.52%57116914.260221086000037
Dale WeiseX8261117-12260764284007.14%1123415.05033517000008
Marc MethotX734131755159449400010.00%56111815.320119520001140
Gabriel BourqueX77437-18340674441009.76%116358.250000220004127
Dalton ProutX7713435210591411009.09%254395.7000003000080
Nick DeslauriersXX81202-1367153312120016.67%35216.43000025000040
Darren Dietz (R)X19022-11952111000.00%51115.830000000000
Mike KostkaX8011000001000.00%0263.210000000000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X7000-280511000.00%18311.860000000000
__Daniel Carr (STL)X7000-280511000.00%18311.860000000000
Taylor ChorneyX1600031151252000.00%916810.510000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2559.29%221100100.814140111100578
Kris LetangX510.00%000010.78120010170342
Jakub VoracekX4038.59%18400010.7621100001120431
Alex GalchenyukX4252.20%168400000.72030010022535
Loui ErikssonX5448.41%15700000.596150000033615
David SavardX220.00%100000.570000001220126
Niklas KronwallX310.00%000000.48001000130331
Ondrej PalatX4131.36%22000200.69141000000026
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.530001300152111
Matt NietoX1020.00%9500000.43000000044012
Cedric PaquetteX1049.48%38600000.45012001100311
Derek MacKenzieX2057.81%137000000.370112300135203
Simon DespresX100.00%100000.39000010097000
Dale WeiseX0031.91%14100000.2800000001616001
Marc MethotX010.00%100000.30000010011100
Gabriel BourqueX1127.12%5900000.2200000002217100
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.1800110001010101
Nick DeslauriersXX1030.77%2600000.08002010000100
Darren Dietz (R)X000.00%000000.36000010000000
Mike KostkaX000.00%000000.78000001100000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X0010.00%1000000.00000000011000
__Daniel Carr (STL)X0010.00%1000000.00000000011
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury59272070.8952.6132702314213500200.694365329550
Karri Ramo3316930.8962.75172343797630100.667122953500

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX814544892758301321363340013.47%21165020.371718359031011212180
Vincent TrocheckX82315283294401421952790011.11%8165220.1491726773230113163
Jason SpezzaX82275380174011165278009.71%3152018.5412172977321000117
Andrej SekeraX731254668295491001170010.26%78174323.8892534783030001285
Carl SoderbergX80222951-7120331831940011.34%18143117.8891221532481016261
Karl AlznerX828394724921015693115006.96%123202024.6442024583340001291
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X8319274612235271031870010.16%7131215.806121857281000560
__Marcus Johansson (CHI)X3011100356000.00%16019.870000700017
__Marcus Johansson (BOS)X801926451123524981810010.50%6125215.656121857273000453
Evander Kane (TOT)X66222345410525214931870011.76%5117217.766121849239000133
__Evander Kane (ANH)X6437060218120033.33%010517.5121362500002
__Evander Kane (NYI)X925712010402227007.41%218520.51022930000123
__Evander Kane (BOS)X5116153137915153631480010.81%388217.3049133418500009
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X81122840-7691513781162007.41%5126115.56311144328200000
__Patric Hornqvist (ANH)X3541418-2240602764006.25%356716.212461912900000
__Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X4681422-54515775498008.16%269315.071782415300000
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X81172138-58033121182009.34%17139417.20358472390002102
__Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)X64121729-68029104150008.00%15119918.73358472370002101
__Tomas Fleischmann (BOS)X17549100417320015.63%219511.450000200001
Brandon DavidsonX7872835115159568107006.54%96166721.3841115562500000220
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X805172238325974571007.04%58143417.93303271350000147
__Luca Sbisa (VAN)X15246-3180231924008.33%1533922.622021555000057
__Luca Sbisa (BOS)X653131666525742647006.38%43109516.841011279000091
Matt CalvertX82101121-738107673116008.62%1393211.37101938101192
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X79318219180402465961004.92%70138917.5801117920111199
__Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X5011514017110000.00%510120.29000315000013
__Mark Borowiecki (BOS)X74317204166402295851005.88%65128717.4001114770111186
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X5581119-628107550620012.90%1377714.120004240001102
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X314552106360016.67%04314.21000321000088
__Viktor Stalberg (MIN)X5000-140217000.00%26012.010000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (BOS)X2000-200100000.00%0157.510000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX738101802154162109007.34%980110.97022218000186
Boyd GordonX7881018-42014140750010.67%1989011.41101150003269
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX58611177140254168008.82%75629.7000001000471
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X73410140110201533341009.76%45108014.7913414940000115
__Brayden McNabb (BUF)X32134-67115621218005.56%1449115.33022737000053
__Brayden McNabb (VAN)X18044-12154688000.00%1221211.77000215000039
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X2333671804513150020.00%1937816.41112542000023
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X404592601525340011.76%03959.8812343800003
__Andre Burakovsky (ANH)X7011-300054000.00%08211.680001700002
__Andre Burakovsky (BOS)X334485601520300013.33%03139.5012333100002
Robert BortuzzoX5816759610982828003.57%3480413.87000220011032
Tom WilsonX3514506115522523004.35%12888.240000000000
Raphael DiazX7101-3005250020.00%712818.2600011600009
Julian Melchiori (R)X4011-120010000.00%55814.410000000002
Patrik Nemeth (R) (TOT)X1000000200000.00%31515.220000000000
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X1000000200000.00%31515.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX12026.21%14500001.0821022200111065
Vincent TrocheckX4153.01%131300001.01460000011864
Jason SpezzaX2159.00%196600001.050100001200274
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.76000010320343
Carl SoderbergX3050.46%120300000.71130000000414
Karl AlznerX310.00%000000.470001101120232
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3142.77%32500000.70230010011131
__Marcus Johansson (CHI)X0025.00%400000.34000000011
__Marcus Johansson (BOS)X3142.99%32100000.72230010011
Evander Kane (TOT)X1246.72%13700000.77010230054444
__Evander Kane (ANH)X1040.00%500001.33000000054
__Evander Kane (NYI)X0048.53%6800000.76010110054
__Evander Kane (BOS)X0245.31%6400000.70000120054
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X0047.50%8000000.63010210031202
__Patric Hornqvist (ANH)X0066.67%3000000.63000000031
__Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X0036.00%5000000.63010210031
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X0242.86%18900000.55150000073022
__Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)X0142.86%17500000.48150000073
__Tomas Fleischmann (BOS)X0142.86%1400000.92000000073
Brandon DavidsonX120.00%000000.42000100033100
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.31000140033112
__Luca Sbisa (VAN)X100.00%000000.35000000033
__Luca Sbisa (BOS)X000.00%000000.29000140033
Matt CalvertX1036.84%5700000.45010110044101
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.300002500245120
__Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X000.00%000000.200000000245
__Mark Borowiecki (BOS)X100.00%000000.310002500245
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1035.62%7300000.49010200000003
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X000.00%000002.35000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0132.94%8500000.45000010084020
Boyd GordonX4157.57%116200000.40000000099022
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1047.10%29300000.60000000053020
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.26001210088001
__Brayden McNabb (BUF)X000.00%000000.16001200088
__Brayden McNabb (VAN)X000.00%000000.38000010088
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X000.00%000000.32000000088
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0045.71%3500000.46000000011010
__Andre Burakovsky (ANH)X0050.00%800000.24000000011
__Andre Burakovsky (BOS)X0044.44%2700000.51000000011
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.17001100011000
Tom WilsonX0038.89%1800000.35001111100001
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.160000001130000
Julian Melchiori (R)X000.00%000000.35000000140000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith72392370.8942.7441006418717670230.760257111525
Andrew Hammond197510.8932.8486560413830100.700101171100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic MooreX8223345713320702691790012.85%39158719.3651116463020115354
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X8125305552010361102070012.08%6127515.746131959309000120
Joonas Donskoi (R)X82212748912026981610013.04%5133616.29671340292101689
Emerson EtemX82153146-2602011194163009.20%7125615.31881653303000036
Shea Theodore (R)X56122739-191402674890013.48%74122421.8671320521900001185
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X77925345861013290730012.33%104156020.254610391360111268
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYR)X5271724105159255380018.42%65105020.1933615710000183
__Dmitry Kulikov (CGY)X4000160284000.00%47017.55000212000110
__Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X212810-6295382731006.45%3543920.931342252011075
Matt StajanX82102131-2644082197164006.10%34135816.564610291760007267
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X703151816136201803750006.00%82126918.1214517941123230
__Clayton Stoner (PHL)X5121113127751202434005.88%6190617.7613412431123172
__Clayton Stoner (MTL)X1914545915601316006.25%2136319.09011551000058
Chris HigginsX829817-3810022140139006.47%17123115.012247310005314
Brett Ritchie (R)X6551116256101242764007.81%388613.631561520700000
Marko Dano (R)X385712-13407935460010.87%255914.722571312800001
Mark Barberio (TOT)X58391271802240290010.34%2580113.81044848000043
__Mark Barberio (DAL)X44246111001023150013.33%1554512.38000224000019
__Mark Barberio (MTL)X14156-480121714007.14%1025618.29044623000024
Nikita ZadorovX5011112-166001074127003.70%5094718.930006410002124
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X752911-2472101523551003.92%68153620.49123302490001209
__Matt Bartkowski (PHL)X25145-5195351013007.69%1349119.65101778000074
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X7011-240915000.00%1114520.75011124000019
__Matt Bartkowski (MTL)X43145-174951082433003.03%4490020.93011221470001116
Tye McGinn (TOT)X565510-123820444468007.35%262311.120001200001
__Tye McGinn (MTL)X565510-123820444468007.35%262311.120001200001
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X63549-11180435351009.80%870811.230002150003113
__Matt Halischuk (CAR)X27033-1120201210000.00%22067.6300018000018
__Matt Halischuk (MTL)X36516-10602341410012.20%650213.9300017000394
Buddy Robinson (R)X45448-1083255616210019.05%84399.750000000000
Corban KnightX42336-1960164236008.33%449211.720000000002
Andy MieleX62235-15220347037005.41%667810.94000214000020
Patrik Elias (TOT)X41224-1140105436005.56%242610.400001800004
__Patrik Elias (WPG)X35202-820104228007.14%035610.180001800004
__Patrik Elias (MTL)X6022-3200128000.00%27011.700000000000
Viktor Svedberg (TOT)X37033-8100222423000.00%5472119.490001064000082
__Viktor Svedberg (CAR)X8011-200456000.00%916320.33000212000021
__Viktor Svedberg (MTL)X29022-6100181917000.00%4555819.26000852000061
Chris Bigras (R)X18022-31801876000.00%1729616.42000228000025
Nick Ritchie (R)X8101-295175100010.00%39411.800002100001
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X8101-46018320050.00%310312.831011100005
__Nikita Nesterov (PHL)X4000-120510000.00%35613.960000000003
__Nikita Nesterov (MTL)X4101-34013220050.00%04711.691011100002
Ladislav SmidX18101-530042660016.67%2228115.6100002000036
Christian Thomas (R)X7011-720834000.00%18411.940000200000
Vojtech Mozik (R)X23011-104955461000.00%1435815.5800007000026
Carter BancksX1000-200410000.00%01313.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic MooreX2055.86%226800000.72000000084335
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1222.73%11000100.86000110130533
Joonas Donskoi (R)X2243.37%16600000.72000001100236
Emerson EtemX1044.71%8500010.73230041100234
Shea Theodore (R)X210.00%200000.64000000000502
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.44000200190303
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYR)X110.00%000000.46000100190
__Dmitry Kulikov (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000190
__Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X000.00%000000.46000100190
Matt StajanX3051.34%156800000.46000000120152
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000120022100
__Clayton Stoner (PHL)X000.00%000000.29000010022
__Clayton Stoner (MTL)X000.00%000000.28000110022
Chris HigginsX1032.91%7900000.28230000120010
Brett Ritchie (R)X2041.18%5100000.36110020000010
Marko Dano (R)X1126.13%70800000.43000000000103
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000001100110
__Mark Barberio (DAL)X000.00%000000.22000001100
__Mark Barberio (MTL)X000.00%000000.47000001100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.250000000361010
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%000000.140000200166120
__Matt Bartkowski (PHL)X000.00%000000.200000100166
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X000.00%000000.140000000166
__Matt Bartkowski (MTL)X000.00%000000.110000100166
Tye McGinn (TOT)X1045.71%3500000.32002200000000
__Tye McGinn (MTL)X1045.71%3500000.32002200000
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X0025.41%12200000.25000000000020
__Matt Halischuk (CAR)X0022.34%9400000.29000000000
__Matt Halischuk (MTL)X0035.71%2800000.24000000000
Buddy Robinson (R)X1058.06%3100000.36002120210000
Corban KnightX1046.00%30000000.24000001100000
Andy MieleX0041.71%70000000.150000001250010
Patrik Elias (TOT)X0039.38%25900000.19000000260000
__Patrik Elias (WPG)X0037.56%19700000.11000000260
__Patrik Elias (MTL)X0045.16%6200000.57000000260
Viktor Svedberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.08000000011000
__Viktor Svedberg (CAR)X000.00%000000.12000000011
__Viktor Svedberg (MTL)X000.00%000000.07000000011
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R)X1041.67%1200000.21000011100000
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X100.00%000000.19000000000000
__Nikita Nesterov (PHL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Nikita Nesterov (MTL)X100.00%000000.43000000000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.07000000011000
Christian Thomas (R)X000.00%500000.24000000170000
Vojtech Mozik (R)X000.00%000000.06000100022000
Carter BancksX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard51182710.9003.0328672314514560010.80054537413
Laurent Brossoit (R)2671710.8584.03141540956710000.66732625010

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X77123345-22520131971000012.00%113167021.6991423672681122200
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X3261521-12605744400015.00%3167321.03571229124101285
__Dan Hamhuis (CAR)X10279-24098170011.76%922622.621341240011012
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X3541115-19220654543009.30%7377122.02347261030000103
Andrej NestrasilX74162238-11803494174009.20%11135218.276814402410001115
Riley NashX82152136-174151071581440010.42%17138416.87681442256000197
David SchlemkoX7882836-233805574108007.41%100151619.4441216712461012223
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X7892231-384607599890010.11%66162420.82591449244000080
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X13145-510015980012.50%1020515.7700028000012
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X6581826-33360609081009.88%56141921.83591447236000068
Matt MoulsonX82121527-3114034711190010.08%6123615.0707720214000040
Michael Raffl (TOT)X789918-2254098108101008.91%4101913.0735812149011075
__Michael Raffl (CAR)X36213-7240172634005.88%12416.710000000007
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X427815-153008182670010.45%377818.5235812149011068
Iiro PakarinenX8261218-21460699587006.90%27108513.2301112710112282
Martin Marincin (TOT)X7531417-275601026261004.92%83140318.70235281480000223
__Martin Marincin (BOS)X11011-100564000.00%118917.17000213000012
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X6431316-26560975657005.26%82121418.97235261350000211
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X7221416-6240525232006.25%80121816.920004470000200
__Carl Gunnarsson (NJD)X54210122180203326007.69%4686315.980002360000145
__Carl Gunnarsson (VAN)X18044-86032196000.00%3435519.73000211000056
Kerby Rychel (R)X522810-17220414642004.76%761811.88011019000054
Luke Adam (TOT)X76459-21592587118250016.00%5100113.170003301012105
__Luke Adam (FLA)X38235-528103365110018.18%248812.8500000101178
__Luke Adam (VAN)X38224-1631155453140014.29%351313.50000330000126
Chris Terry (TOT)X69437-212203617320012.50%269410.0510112600003
__Chris Terry (NJD)X48224-13120239190010.53%14308.9610112600003
__Chris Terry (VAN)X21213-8100138130015.38%126312.540000000000
Jordin Tootoo (TOT)X31347-10415643048006.25%641613.41101754000024
__Jordin Tootoo (SJS)X10101-214011250020.00%0515.140000000000
__Jordin Tootoo (VAN)X21246-8275532843004.65%636417.36101754000024
Aaron NessX52167-12475691950020.00%4187316.79011267000081
Gabriel DumontX73336-231401961300010.00%56078.3200007000124
Alex Biega (TOT)X241562300451313007.69%2343418.07011642000019
__Alex Biega (CLB)X12123222028650020.00%719316.0400011000007
__Alex Biega (CAR)X120330801778000.00%1624120.10011532000012
Chris SummersX9033-5603320000.00%915316.9600001000025
Nicklas JensenX13112-813510215006.67%013810.6011251800000
Jay Harrison (TOT)X28112830039690011.11%1334912.46000357000043
__Jay Harrison (FLA)X14000-1120824000.00%0765.410000100003
__Jay Harrison (CAR)X14112918031450020.00%1327319.51000356000040
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X30112-940281126003.85%637812.61000315000250
__Bryan Rust (BOS)X8000120700000.00%0567.010000000000
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X22112-1020211126003.85%632214.64000315000250
Quinton HowdenX18022-94016517000.00%01639.070000000001
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X17101-76014570014.29%221012.350000500000
__William Carrier (CAR)X4000-220310000.00%04611.480000500000
__William Carrier (VAN)X13101-54011470014.29%216412.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%000000.54000000061131
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X000.00%000000.62000000061
__Dan Hamhuis (CAR)X000.00%000000.80000000061
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X000.00%000000.39000000061
Andrej NestrasilX2228.77%57000000.56010000000321
Riley NashX2046.03%173800000.52120100022103
David SchlemkoX020.00%000000.47020000011220
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X300.00%000000.38000000082012
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X100.00%000000.49000000082
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X200.00%000000.37000000082
Matt MoulsonX2025.71%17500000.44010000055200
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1032.74%89800000.35000000031112
__Michael Raffl (CAR)X0022.22%1800000.25000000031
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X1032.95%88000000.39000000031
Iiro PakarinenX0141.35%10400000.33010000053002
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000000.240200000114001
__Martin Marincin (BOS)X000.00%000000.110000000114
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X000.00%000000.260200000114
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.260000000265012
__Carl Gunnarsson (NJD)X100.00%000000.280000000265
__Carl Gunnarsson (VAN)X000.00%000000.230000000265
Kerby Rychel (R)X1033.33%6900000.32000000033100
Luke Adam (TOT)X0146.38%114500000.1800113002920000
__Luke Adam (FLA)X0146.30%64800000.2000110002920
__Luke Adam (VAN)X0046.48%49700000.1600003002920
Chris Terry (TOT)X0022.22%4500000.20020000093010
__Chris Terry (NJD)X0020.00%3000000.19020000093
__Chris Terry (VAN)X0026.67%1500000.23000000093
Jordin Tootoo (TOT)X0032.35%6800000.34000010042100
__Jordin Tootoo (SJS)X0037.50%1600000.39000000042
__Jordin Tootoo (VAN)X0030.77%5200000.33000010042
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.1600001001818000
Gabriel DumontX0141.55%65700000.2000000003016000
Alex Biega (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000000100
__Alex Biega (CLB)X100.00%000000.31000000000
__Alex Biega (CAR)X000.00%000000.25000000000
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.39000000000000
Nicklas JensenX0025.00%800000.29000100011000
Jay Harrison (TOT)X100.00%000000.11000000063100
__Jay Harrison (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000063
__Jay Harrison (CAR)X100.00%000000.15000000063
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X0033.33%1800000.1100000001717000
__Bryan Rust (BOS)X000.00%100000.0000000001717
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X0035.29%1700000.1200000001717
Quinton HowdenX009.09%1100000.2500000001814000
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X0012.50%800000.10000000033000
__William Carrier (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__William Carrier (VAN)X0012.50%800000.12000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack3111020.8913.42114200655940110.77891369010
Ryan Miller72214620.8903.4938136322220100120.875166913633

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX822648743280662312590010.04%10175921.4571926553060008187
Drew Doughty (TOT)X791455691376017984143009.79%81191824.2862632913390002212
__Drew Doughty (TOR)X45103141452010342870011.49%50103422.984141858190000192
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X34424289240764256007.14%3188426.0121214331490001120
Jack Eichel (R)X82283462640171722210012.67%10136116.604131731216000040
Evgeny KuznetsovX82184159-6280123107182009.89%5156519.093151840300000117
John CarlsonX731143542301043121135008.15%89182925.0571219902820001223
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X79232851162204282239009.62%10157019.87391248295000499
__Jaromir Jagr (CAR)X3171017-7801342107006.54%360619.5504421104000365
__Jaromir Jagr (OTT)X11448820713280014.29%124021.82011740000128
__Jaromir Jagr (WSH)X371214261512022271040011.54%672419.563472015100006
Mats ZuccarelloX82232750-8380112881860012.37%4146817.911592454285000157
Jake MuzzinX8284048797521599102007.84%89192623.4921214652970110222
Brandon DubinskyX57103343248315150104136007.35%1289215.6535821930002142
Brandon SaadX82211536-1520067761890011.11%12144117.5746103627300002
Alec MartinezX68122335-76007753710016.90%70120617.747714311470002133
Travis HamonicX821025357561012886780012.82%100170920.84549361860111241
Tanner PearsonX73111223181203947900012.22%380110.9701121700000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X76111122-7140301671100010.00%25111714.7011282720212337
__Mark Letestu (NYR)X4771017-71402111674009.46%1676616.291127181018193
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X11101-20032921004.76%417215.6700017000254
__Mark Letestu (WSH)X18314200622150020.00%51799.9300002101290
David PastrnakX7710112123006240860011.63%578710.22011223000130
Jesper FastX70891712404050640012.50%66809.71000010002128
Jay McClementX8268145140639868008.82%1192711.31000351016254
Ian ColeX82410143771513351380010.53%62117414.3200018000091
Stephen GiontaX64369-260184946006.52%85528.63000010111106
David JonesX39213-280309160012.50%33117.980000700000
Jan Hejda (TOT)X10101215512020050.00%913113.090000200004
__Jan Hejda (WSH)X10101215512020050.00%913113.090000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX8056.91%233700010.840100000042444
Drew Doughty (TOT)X120.00%000000.720000001250335
__Drew Doughty (TOR)X020.00%000000.790000001250
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X100.00%000000.630000001250
Jack Eichel (R)X1250.48%156900000.91000000011524
Evgeny KuznetsovX5252.83%47700010.75190000130141
John CarlsonX120.00%000100.59010110000113
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X5027.83%32700100.65330000022426
__Jaromir Jagr (CAR)X1025.22%23000100.56000000022
__Jaromir Jagr (OTT)X1036.84%3800000.67110000022
__Jaromir Jagr (WSH)X3032.20%5900000.72220000022
Mats ZuccarelloX2232.63%9500000.68140000120114
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.500001000135122
Brandon DubinskyX0059.41%44100000.96270020042163
Brandon SaadX2444.32%8800000.50110001100431
Alec MartinezX110.00%000000.58000000120302
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.41000020043043
Tanner PearsonX3127.27%5500000.570000000181123
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0255.75%146900000.39260000022122
__Mark Letestu (NYR)X0255.51%98000000.44150000022
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X0060.75%21400000.12110000022
__Mark Letestu (WSH)X0052.73%27500000.45000000022
David PastrnakX1018.75%6400000.53000001200101
Jesper FastX2020.75%5300000.50000000077101
Jay McClementX2054.87%86200000.3000000001010111
Ian ColeX200.00%000000.240030001130101
Stephen GiontaX0034.22%26300000.33000000000000
David JonesX2036.84%1900000.19000000000110
Jan Hejda (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000010044000
__Jan Hejda (WSH)X000.00%000000.15000010044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth44221420.8992.532370431009900000.66793745711
Jonathan Quick50191960.8772.9526062412810420100.652234537331

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX8235377293401101222680013.06%7159419.44913225830700000
Mika ZibanejadX822345688535112186232009.91%7162219.78101424542940113157
Zdeno CharaX811751688147451841031470011.56%104182422.52112031983271231236
Kyle TurrisX7519436212435126198208009.13%13149719.9661521462781012116
Leon Draisaitl (R)X7223335619160451472090011.00%7133218.50513185125800001
Lee StempniakX822826541758101571031940014.43%11149918.28381137251101371
Jeff SkinnerX822331541714034781810012.71%8147918.045141933230000011
Torey Krug (TOT)X82133750-305610127133960013.54%83192723.50101121673190000207
__Torey Krug (CHI)X6192837-31420109102780011.54%74151824.897815532420000201
__Torey Krug (ARI)X214913114101831180022.22%940919.45336147800006
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X68242549716041841480016.22%3127818.7948123624900006
__Michael Cammalleri (CAR)X198513-1801425410019.51%032316.9803355900006
__Michael Cammalleri (ARI)X4916203688027591070014.95%395519.494593118900000
Niklas HjalmarssonX82103747921546102990010.10%102200024.396915583120222267
Cody CeciX8272835193007564135005.19%105171820.953912793040111214
Zbynek MichalekX809223113495916491009.89%58142217.77561146206011063
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X805192486551076463007.94%90143017.870009680000240
__Nicklas Grossmann (BOS)X21077-318038814000.00%2841419.71000742000073
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X5951217114756956490010.20%62101617.220002260000167
Milan Michalek (TOT)X80111223-836087118158006.96%23128416.06246181010006224
__Milan Michalek (CLB)X336612-10160395669008.70%1359418.002461594000073
__Milan Michalek (ARI)X4756112200486289005.62%1069014.69000360006151
Darnell Nurse (R)X6241115564208842200020.00%3773811.91000115000090
Brad RichardsonX777714-31153597660010.61%14101413.171125390004274
Kevin HayesX80571213160354168007.35%790811.35000229000025
Klas DahlbeckX82111127580692324004.17%326738.2100022000027
Tommy WingelsX827411-265157746570012.28%75817.090220101017147
Tom GilbertX11022200222000.00%5918.2900002000011
Tyler GaudetX241011001590011.11%51295.3900000000022
Dylan OlsenX3000120100000.00%193.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX5228.83%11100010.90260000021934
Mika ZibanejadX6054.03%168800000.84030010530444
Zdeno CharaX410.00%000000.75004220022445
Kyle TurrisX0254.03%193400000.83010100031244
Leon Draisaitl (R)X8053.60%138800000.84040001200473
Lee StempniakX2336.19%10500020.72110000011412
Jeff SkinnerX4038.21%12300000.73150000011154
Torey Krug (TOT)X300.00%000000.52000200011012
__Torey Krug (CHI)X300.00%000000.49000000011
__Torey Krug (ARI)X000.00%000000.64000200011
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X4149.50%10100010.77020000022522
__Michael Cammalleri (CAR)X1045.45%3300010.81010000022
__Michael Cammalleri (ARI)X3151.47%6800000.75010000022
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%000000.47001000051014
Cody CeciX30100.00%100000.410000000304202
Zbynek MichalekX110.00%000000.440000100211131
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X100.00%000000.340000100133011
__Nicklas Grossmann (BOS)X000.00%000000.340000000133
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X100.00%000000.330000100133
Milan Michalek (TOT)X1046.59%8800000.36030000011113
__Milan Michalek (CLB)X1042.55%4700000.40030000011
__Milan Michalek (ARI)X0051.22%4100000.32000000011
Darnell Nurse (R)X100.00%000000.41002110000010
Brad RichardsonX1053.80%73600000.28011000055011
Kevin HayesX1046.07%8900000.2600000002816001
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.3600000006115001
Tommy WingelsX1038.89%5400000.3800002001313010
Tom GilbertX00100.00%100000.44000000210000
Tyler GaudetX0034.78%4600000.15000000000000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya3118710.9062.36160003636730030.66732656440
Tuukka Rask58282530.8992.6833410314914810210.714215626832

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX822559841211001921151910013.09%62197824.131624401253090003226
Ryan GetzlafX82275077159951962152130012.68%15166420.308212947288000068
Travis ZajacX82264672204001012622090012.44%22162019.75618245125700012315
Phil KesselX82213152204015104274007.66%3154618.856111769288101328
Marian Hossa (TOT)X772426506180561182140011.21%14132017.144593920500005
__Marian Hossa (VAN)X61172037-28041105172009.88%14109317.913583317800005
__Marian Hossa (NJD)X16761381001513420016.67%022714.1910162700000
Adam LarssonX80153146159620120841110013.51%124194524.3191120542690000329
Patrick SharpX81222345112601231051880011.70%4140917.3948123927500001
Mike Green (TOT)X8154045910315957681006.17%56164120.2621820492940000123
__Mike Green (FLA)X42324277675593534008.82%3388120.972121424161000098
__Mike Green (VAN)X21189-53010292637002.70%1840619.350552281000011
__Mike Green (NJD)X18189760715100010.00%535419.68011352000014
Artemi Panarin (R)X60142135912034561220011.48%198716.46491323159000346
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X83151833634052811470010.20%8120714.5563914119000486
__Riley Sheahan (BUF)X8011-4200511000.00%2627.780000100000
__Riley Sheahan (ANH)X1000000001000.00%087.680000000000
__Riley Sheahan (NJD)X741517321032052761350011.11%6113715.3763914118000486
Roman PolakX696263221191514258570010.53%75138220.036814331990111230
Andrew DesjardinsX826202662206290105005.71%26115214.050446730009375
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X819152410335617997009.28%682210.1402223200018
__Carl Hagelin (OTT)X63511168235456263007.94%56089.650000300018
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X1844821001617340011.76%121411.8802223000000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X637152283954010479008.86%1170711.23011080116153
__Dave Bolland (PHL)X4039122275197661004.92%950412.60000060116117
__Dave Bolland (NJD)X23461061202128180022.22%22038.8401102000036
Jay BeagleX6781321-41003513291008.79%1690013.4411263800010244
Adam McQuaidX756121813701011530360016.67%72121416.191348800001177
Radko GudasX7631518-112952016156005.36%71132617.4512316810002252
Marcus FolignoX569716-64957941580015.52%35589.972351270000028
Johnny BoychukX2969154802022320018.75%2758320.1123517920000114
Erik CondraX655611-24065157008.77%66469.940222170113118
Christian FolinX200222602035000.00%723311.6500012800003
Petter GranbergX4011120013000.00%25012.430000200002
Patrick BrownX14000-8007101000.00%01017.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX710.00%000000.85000001400945
Ryan GetzlafX5055.97%215100000.93140010021855
Travis ZajacX4360.93%213200000.89030001400557
Phil KesselX4228.44%10900010.67350000052262
Marian Hossa (TOT)X3129.66%11800010.76350002200434
__Marian Hossa (VAN)X2129.11%7900000.68350002200
__Marian Hossa (NJD)X1030.77%3900011.15000002200
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.47003013300030
Patrick SharpX3235.26%15600100.64250000042365
Mike Green (TOT)X200.00%000000.55001020180000
__Mike Green (FLA)X200.00%000000.61000010180
__Mike Green (VAN)X000.00%000000.44001010180
__Mike Green (NJD)X000.00%000000.51000000180
Artemi Panarin (R)X3026.97%8900000.71140000210121
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1158.82%11900000.551700000111030
__Riley Sheahan (BUF)X0061.29%6200000.320000000111
__Riley Sheahan (ANH)X000.00%100000.000000000111
__Riley Sheahan (NJD)X1157.14%5600000.561700000111
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.460011100109002
Andrew DesjardinsX1135.14%27600200.45000000066021
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2033.87%6200000.58000100011101
__Carl Hagelin (OTT)X0029.27%4100000.53000100011
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X2042.86%2100000.75000000011
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0052.89%74300000.62000000041024
__Dave Bolland (PHL)X0052.47%54700000.48000000041
__Dave Bolland (NJD)X0054.08%19600000.98000000041
Jay BeagleX2057.30%109600000.47000000076011
Adam McQuaidX010.00%000000.300020000143031
Radko GudasX000.00%000100.27000100022021
Marcus FolignoX3150.00%6800000.57000100077100
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000100.51000000011211
Erik CondraX0131.03%5800000.34000000000010
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.17000000011000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Patrick BrownX0046.59%8800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford62352340.9092.3236252914015350020.680256121823
Robin Lehner2411720.9182.42133921546570210.85772152221

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FaulkX8219638299210181931810010.50%75176921.58112536116307000152
Sean MonahanX77294776440101682460011.79%8133917.3910203076288000025
Morgan RiellyX821954730400801151270014.96%99196023.9081220762900003277
Filip ForsbergX823339723652588872710012.18%14140217.10891774302000113
Mark ScheifeleX7924305413380861242180011.01%8127716.179132267279000016
Leo Komarov (TOT)X752725528760207831850014.59%10126116.821192057267000117
__Leo Komarov (BOS)X3213122505008940930013.98%859118.4763929128000115
__Leo Komarov (ANH)X43141327826011843920015.22%267115.5956112813800001
Dougie HamiltonX8064652-674010882109005.50%68155219.4051419662810112102
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X82162945578209480186008.60%4134216.368111957288101324
__Jarome Iginla (CHI)X12246-120121040005.00%223719.71101744101320
__Jarome Iginla (ANH)X70142539676208270146009.59%2110515.79711185024400005
Charlie CoyleX821921407360120721790010.61%9127515.55611174829600000
Dennis WidemanX82132437151173513176700018.57%63161919.746612301590222245
Mark StreitX774313517355427676005.26%77145218.853912351330002274
Bo HorvatX80132134-424059169174007.47%14115914.490229421124240
John MitchellX821415297180811521260011.11%20105512.870000110110262
Drew Stafford (TOT)X8013142711804267131009.92%4105513.18123763000052
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X81565407521004.76%014918.6712362800002
__Drew Stafford (ANH)X7212921-414035621100010.91%490512.57000135000049
Jason Chimera (TOT)X8191120-43558963840010.71%10113113.97101120115255
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X410101153612008.33%16014.941011100007
__Jason Chimera (ANH)X7781119-42408657720011.11%9107213.92000010115247
Matt Read (TOT)X821171852756077920011.96%17115414.071124401012279
__Matt Read (MTL)X8224-2951116130015.38%115819.72101226000035
__Matt Read (ANH)X74951471804961790011.39%1699613.460112141012244
Josh Gorges (TOT)X81312158136201907744006.82%89147818.2510112280001254
__Josh Gorges (NYR)X4011360785000.00%47919.6700000000023
__Josh Gorges (ANH)X77311145130201836939007.69%85140018.1810112280001231
Sam Bennett (R)X6386146260554387009.20%366410.53000116000011
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X624711-2120312970005.71%287414.1022410135000038
__Marian Gaborik (CGY)X43369-3100272353005.66%268315.882248124000028
__Marian Gaborik (ANH)X191121204617005.88%019110.05000211000010
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X5101111-4300522221000.00%4690017.650556121000084
__Jyrki Jokipakka (MIN)X4901111-4300522221000.00%4690018.360556121000084
__Jyrki Jokipakka (ANH)X2000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X6224-1001890022.22%08914.860111500004
__Brendan Leipsic (CAR)X6224-1001890022.22%08914.860111500004
Markus GranlundX811244041650020.00%310112.5800000000023
Stuart Percy (R)X7000-200731000.00%512017.1700000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FaulkX410.00%000000.93000111200430
Sean MonahanX3155.98%178800011.143120000150515
Morgan RiellyX120.00%000000.75000000350331
Filip ForsbergX10224.74%9700001.035122113400254
Mark ScheifeleX3251.93%152700000.85040001100464
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4335.71%8400010.82000000091416
__Leo Komarov (BOS)X2035.42%4800000.85000000091
__Leo Komarov (ANH)X2336.11%3600010.81000000091
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.670000000211132
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X1248.93%23300000.67241031100115
__Jarome Iginla (CHI)X0046.88%6400000.51000001100
__Jarome Iginla (ANH)X1249.70%16900000.71241031100
Charlie CoyleX4242.03%6900000.634110000022425
Dennis WidemanX010.00%000000.46003310033310
Mark StreitX010.00%000000.480000000142013
Bo HorvatX5056.08%136600100.59000000011233
John MitchellX3050.73%122800100.55020000011132
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2043.55%12400000.513500000157132
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X0070.00%1000000.800000000157
__Drew Stafford (ANH)X2041.23%11400000.463500000157
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0136.64%13100000.35000000082111
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X0033.33%900000.33000000082
__Jason Chimera (ANH)X0136.89%12200000.35000000082
Matt Read (TOT)X1034.96%12300000.31000100088200
__Matt Read (MTL)X0050.00%1800000.51000100088
__Matt Read (ANH)X1032.38%10500000.28000000088
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100.00%000000.20001020066013
__Josh Gorges (NYR)X000.00%000000.25000000066
__Josh Gorges (ANH)X100.00%000000.20001020066
Sam Bennett (R)X0251.61%12400000.42000000000101
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0035.09%11400000.250100001140000
__Marian Gaborik (CGY)X0027.78%5400000.260000001140
__Marian Gaborik (ANH)X0041.67%6000000.210100001140
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000011010
__Jyrki Jokipakka (MIN)X000.00%000000.24000000011
__Jyrki Jokipakka (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0038.89%5400000.90000004400000
__Brendan Leipsic (CAR)X0038.89%5400000.90000004400
Markus GranlundX1043.62%9400000.40000000310000
Stuart Percy (R)X000.00%000000.000000000265000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer51301250.8962.6829324213112640100.714284636433
Martin Jones (TOT)41162130.8793.2523084112510340220.522234041071
__Martin Jones (TOR)1641110.8623.7391720574130010.3336162
__Martin Jones (ANH)25121020.8902.93139021686210210.588172439

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX82334376165151371353160010.44%7151618.4913132696320134494
Johnny GaudreauX82264672-2180321012400010.83%5137016.708152362293022123
Tyler SeguinX76303666-24601081392320012.93%8130517.179112056277000015
Erik KarlssonX7695463-22780104131146006.16%88191325.18624301053010001288
Mark GiordanoX641740570560871061300013.08%106154424.12101020782532025254
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X661530454175741151470010.20%8108616.46761333169000074
__Mikael Backlund (NYR)X2251419960285057008.77%443119.582241472000047
__Mikael Backlund (CGY)X44101626-51154665900011.11%465614.905491997000027
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X821616329802385980016.33%16101212.342241284000025
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X14224-140417160012.50%417012.1400000000018
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X4510818940751560017.86%748910.8810131000007
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X2346101001217260015.38%535315.3412397400000
Dylan Larkin (R) (TOT)X78171330026058491010016.83%5113914.60055111351011102
__Dylan Larkin (BUF)X50771401603434640010.94%262912.58011737000054
__Dylan Larkin (CGY)X281061601002415370027.03%351018.22044498101148
Eric FehrX8210162682756883126007.94%23137916.82257171570007306
Ben Hutton (R)X77224265455534947004.26%62138818.02044232160001126
Casey CizikasX76121022436097152870013.79%7108014.200112540005281
Colton SceviourX499101981402042860010.47%361912.640223180002130
Brad Malone (TOT)X529615-591157048360025.00%354110.40101114000056
__Brad Malone (MTL)X327310-879154328280025.00%235411.0700002000031
__Brad Malone (NYR)X13235540171570028.57%113210.16101111000025
__Brad Malone (CGY)X7000-2801051000.00%0557.830000000000
Joakim NordstromX81871501803738670011.94%107839.6600002000020
Adam LowryX827815-1355510110379008.86%893511.41000000004209
Nate Guenin (TOT)X6931114132204522280010.71%68109715.890003370001109
__Nate Guenin (CAR)X35167660101016006.25%4056216.06000228000049
__Nate Guenin (CGY)X3425771603512120016.67%2853415.7200019000160
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X56310131370207625290010.34%3583214.850001191022051
__Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X31279113010378150013.33%2038712.49000118011024
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X2513424010391714007.14%1544517.780001074011027
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X39391262405615140021.43%3159515.2600004000061
Lance BoumaX726511-85608260480012.50%87129.88000010000061
Kyle Rau (R)X17000-575122000.00%117710.4300003000011
Victor Bartley (TOT)X26000-1139155699000.00%3048918.79000382000039
__Victor Bartley (CAR)X25000-1139155699000.00%3048919.54000382000039
__Victor Bartley (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2245.16%21700001.001210201010728
Johnny GaudreauX2118.18%8800001.05000001100363
Tyler SeguinX3356.33%152500101.01260000022547
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.66000000650033
Mark GiordanoX420.00%000010.74350000270632
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2152.84%130400000.83000010021332
__Mikael Backlund (NYR)X1052.30%54300000.88000000021
__Mikael Backlund (CGY)X1153.22%76100000.79000010021
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2153.90%28200000.63010000340041
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X0081.48%2700000.47010000340
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X1151.71%23400000.74000000340
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X1042.86%2100000.57000000340
Dylan Larkin (R) (TOT)X1236.00%15000000.53000001100241
__Dylan Larkin (BUF)X0132.43%7400000.45000001100
__Dylan Larkin (CGY)X1139.47%7600000.63000001100
Eric FehrX4044.38%17800000.38010100011110
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.370000101430011
Casey CizikasX3152.65%133900000.41030000044012
Colton SceviourX1136.17%4700000.61000000000111
Brad Malone (TOT)X0142.09%33500000.55001020011010
__Brad Malone (MTL)X0139.09%24300000.56001020011
__Brad Malone (NYR)X0050.56%8900000.76000000011
__Brad Malone (CGY)X0033.33%300000.00000000011
Joakim NordstromX3045.24%4200000.38000002200201
Adam LowryX0149.12%91200000.32000010041111
Nate Guenin (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000051000
__Nate Guenin (CAR)X000.00%000000.25000000051
__Nate Guenin (CGY)X100.00%000000.26000000051
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.310013001110110
__Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X100.00%000000.460011001110
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X000.00%000000.180002001110
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.40000000011010
Lance BoumaX1035.96%8900000.310000000171001
Kyle Rau (R)X0047.83%2300000.00000010011000
Victor Bartley (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000210000000
__Victor Bartley (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000210000
__Victor Bartley (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne69303080.8912.8939276318917290000.417126913424
Michael Hutchinson215810.8892.90103400504520000.80051369010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX8234619528120362282790012.19%13164720.081419337231500002
Steven StamkosX82404282303401191693140012.74%9166020.2415112685300000155
Eric StaalX7325386356801171762040012.25%8120216.477152250224000113
Jason PominvilleX8226325854017882090012.44%1134416.391012225728800007
Nino NiederreiterX8221315227460157951820011.54%4156419.07212144330600000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X83103646382011473730013.70%74184522.2291221473020000224
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X648313966209257560014.29%58140321.938917342270000204
__Keith Yandle (PHL)X19257-32002216170011.76%1644123.231341375000019
Brian DumoulinX829364512415735792009.78%101177021.5841216472940001268
Dustin BrownX8216284466351331091320012.12%12108513.231451585011068
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X801129400681014682163006.75%19121315.1631013341850001142
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X5862531-2501012864112005.36%1095416.443101334182000099
__Cal Clutterbuck (PHL)X225492180181851009.80%925911.7900003000143
Nick SchultzX7852934126401258772006.94%154169221.700226540001275
Matt DumbaX826243017117451263761009.84%47169220.64371028292000153
David Desharnais (TOT)X64141529314027841010013.86%772611.34044177400001
__David Desharnais (BOS)X44581301201760390012.82%73948.960001000001
__David Desharnais (PHL)X2097163201024620014.52%033216.58044167400000
Phillip Danault (R)X799162571203785132006.82%14110413.9807737200000298
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X7331215-20360774653005.66%52140519.25145342341011181
__Marek Zidlicky (MTL)X5931114-20340664048006.25%42117619.93145332261011140
__Marek Zidlicky (PHL)X140110201165000.00%1022916.3400018000042
Adam CracknellX5231114-5100315950006.00%556310.8200002000045
Brian Strait (TOT)X4721214-63401033441004.88%7089218.990228600112142
__Brian Strait (FLA)X4521012-93401013439005.13%6385919.100228600112132
__Brian Strait (PHL)X2022300202000.00%73316.5200000000010
Daniel WinnikX825510-9140386161008.20%2391811.20000091019369
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X484610-200535360011.11%64589.5400001000165
__Justin Fontaine (CAR)X36459-300325290013.79%43589.9500001000150
__Justin Fontaine (PHL)X120111002107000.00%21008.3300000000015
Nate Thompson (TOT)X7154905010948553009.43%581311.460003260002157
__Nate Thompson (CLB)X3232571404827210014.29%435411.06000314000275
__Nate Thompson (MTL)X9011-780131411000.00%011312.530000300005
__Nate Thompson (PHL)X3021302810334421009.52%134711.5500009000077
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X5518914210772425004.00%3476613.9312315151000087
__T.J. Brennan (NSH)X17000-2601120000.00%6643.740000000001
__T.J. Brennan (CAR)X2011120610000.00%24019.880000700004
__T.J. Brennan (PHL)X3617823410602125004.00%2666318.4112315144000082
Byron Froese (PHL)X75437-101203713356007.14%2382410.981011180112333
__Byron Froese (PHL)X75437-101203713356007.14%2382410.981011180112333
Chris Mueller (TOT)X16235295106100020.00%019912.4600001000113
__Chris Mueller (STL)X16235295106100020.00%019912.4600001000113
Connor Carrick (R)X251454255281590011.11%1537114.8300008000031
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X24303-52046150020.00%01988.250000000000
__Jordan Schroeder (PHL)X24303-52046150020.00%01988.250000000000
Brody Sutter (TOT)X18101-5404740025.00%01266.990000200000
__Brody Sutter (DET)X18101-5404740025.00%01266.990000200000
Luke GazdicX2000000000000.00%0147.190000000000
Matt Carey (R)X5000240531000.00%0336.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX6156.87%214000001.15180000210557
Steven StamkosX7151.22%16400120.99370000210639
Eric StaalX5160.00%142000001.05010000041632
Jason PominvilleX6144.19%8600000.86370000011424
Nino NiederreiterX3332.95%8800000.66110001100370
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000114160
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X000.00%000000.560000000114
__Keith Yandle (PHL)X000.00%000000.320000000114
Brian DumoulinX030.00%000000.51001000021213
Dustin BrownX3138.33%6000000.81120010061332
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0029.74%23200000.66131100011134
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X0030.45%22000000.65131100011
__Cal Clutterbuck (PHL)X0016.67%1200000.69000000011
Nick SchultzX100.00%000000.400000000308122
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.35002160064032
David Desharnais (TOT)X2152.11%45100000.80110000011211
__David Desharnais (BOS)X1051.51%43100000.66110000011
__David Desharnais (PHL)X1165.00%2000000.97000000011
Phillip Danault (R)X1151.49%40400000.4500000001212122
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X100.00%000000.21000000000001
__Marek Zidlicky (MTL)X100.00%000000.24000000000
__Marek Zidlicky (PHL)X000.00%000000.09000000000
Adam CracknellX0046.72%27400000.50000000000100
Brian Strait (TOT)X020.00%000000.31000000021022
__Brian Strait (FLA)X020.00%000000.28000000021
__Brian Strait (PHL)X000.00%000001.21000000021
Daniel WinnikX0025.68%7400000.2200000003212100
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X1119.05%2100000.44020000920001
__Justin Fontaine (CAR)X1116.67%1800000.50020000920
__Justin Fontaine (PHL)X0033.33%300000.20000000920
Nate Thompson (TOT)X2057.45%55000000.22001010055020
__Nate Thompson (CLB)X1060.87%13800000.28000000055
__Nate Thompson (MTL)X0050.00%10800000.18000000055
__Nate Thompson (PHL)X1058.55%30400000.17001010055
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X100.00%000000.23001010041002
__T.J. Brennan (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__T.J. Brennan (CAR)X000.00%000000.50000000041
__T.J. Brennan (PHL)X100.00%000000.24001010041
Byron Froese (PHL)X0047.61%119100000.17000000022011
__Byron Froese (PHL)X0047.61%119100000.17000000022
Chris Mueller (TOT)X0040.44%13600000.50000102400000
__Chris Mueller (STL)X0040.44%13600000.50000102400
Connor Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.27000010000100
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X0125.00%1200000.30000000000000
__Jordan Schroeder (PHL)X0125.00%1200000.30000000000
Brody Sutter (TOT)X0048.28%8700000.16000002200000
__Brody Sutter (DET)X0048.28%8700000.16000002200
Luke GazdicX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Matt Carey (R)X0050.00%4000000.00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R)31171130.9182.23183122688250300.842193013410
Darcy Kuemper43221810.9042.9024402311812250110.60054240423
Alex Stalock (TOT)40310.8444.3823300171090100.000049000
__Alex Stalock (MTL)40310.8444.3823300171090100.000049

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike FisherX80293261492101322422670010.86%24145018.136814632470004155
Henrik ZetterbergX82142943-1514038151208006.73%10153418.70291139293000195
Patrick EavesX6715213643959377179008.38%1197614.560551797000248
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X81151934940111731260011.90%25101112.48123211040003119
__Chris Tierney (ARI)X3223540014823008.70%633910.6100002000294
__Chris Tierney (CAR)X49131629540101251030012.62%1967113.7012321103000125
Trevor Daley (TOT)X5661723-12603262440013.64%41113520.27325271470112139
__Trevor Daley (MIN)X1835834026130023.08%834719.263031068000014
__Trevor Daley (VAN)X8123-54061160016.67%412415.46000318000121
__Trevor Daley (CAR)X30210121180244525008.00%2966522.1602214610111104
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X58911201805348830010.84%571412.3122424104101230
__Sven Andrighetto (OTT)X17011520643000.00%01126.570000100000
__Sven Andrighetto (CAR)X4191019-4604744800011.25%560214.6822424103101230
Andrew Copp (R) (TOT)X517714-15803196620011.29%1467213.170002161016133
__Andrew Copp (CAR)X517714-15803196620011.29%1467213.170002161016133
Frank Vatrano (R) (TOT)X28581321002721430011.63%140714.53235118600002
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X28581321002721430011.63%140714.53235118600002
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X2831013565155221200015.00%3349417.65213857000069
__Jamie Oleksiak (TOR)X802202151651000.00%810212.710000100002
__Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X203811544103616190015.79%2539319.63213856000067
Josh Jooris (TOT)X564812-11195595787004.60%2566711.9112312440112106
__Josh Jooris (LAK)X7022-4001507000.00%27811.170000000007
__Josh Jooris (CHI)X28347-3115312743006.98%633511.951231243000120
__Josh Jooris (CAR)X21123-480133037002.70%1725412.1100001011179
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2856110260632767007.46%646116.48112137000004
__Micheal Ferland (CAR)X2856110260632767007.46%646116.48112137000004
Jakub Nakladal (R) (TOT)X2328104100201525008.00%2240817.722131357000073
__Jakub Nakladal (CLB)X4022-100410000.00%45914.660000100003
__Jakub Nakladal (CAR)X192685100161425008.00%1834918.372131356000070
Jack Skille (TOT)X5535810175383431009.68%756010.1800017000259
__Jack Skille (NSH)X3420231352111160012.50%22427.100001300019
__Jack Skille (CAR)X21156740172315006.67%531815.1600004000150
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X36178-4800972329003.45%3567318.680111665000042
__Stephen Johns (MIN)X16011-53604593000.00%1327217.0200001000034
__Stephen Johns (CAR)X201671440521426003.85%2240020.01011166400009
Tyson StrachanX56257267510617160012.50%49105018.750001640000136
Tim Erixon (TOT)X44055-66210100169000.00%4581718.56000593000083
__Tim Erixon (MTL)X2002213405561000.00%1531915.94000011000017
__Tim Erixon (CAR)X24033-7281045108000.00%3049820.74000582000066
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X20303-831152621150020.00%425512.7710116000058
__Andy Andreoff (CAR)X20303-831152621150020.00%425512.7710116000058
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X191124175331480012.50%2739620.86000315000075
__Brian Lashoff (CAR)X191124175331480012.50%2739620.86000315000075
Christoph Bertschy (R)X13022-295449000.00%118013.86000111000026
Yann SauveX19101-61009820050.00%2235518.6800006000057
Chris Butler (TOT)X15011-41353122000.00%924816.5600002000020
__Chris Butler (CLB)X9000-4201300000.00%413514.980000100003
__Chris Butler (CAR)X601101151822000.00%511418.9300002000017
Kyle Baun (TOT)X2000-100101000.00%0167.890000300001
__Kyle Baun (TOR)X1000000001000.00%054.600000000000
__Kyle Baun (CAR)X1000-100100000.00%01111.180000300001
Jeremy MorinX90001201285000.00%19410.4200004000022
Tanner Kero (R)X12000-5206234000.00%214111.7200003000054
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X21000020776000.00%025912.33000013000024
__Tyler Motte (CAR)X21000020776000.00%025912.33000013000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike FisherX3358.90%178100110.84161001900553
Henrik ZetterbergX2057.77%57300100.56160000044323
Patrick EavesX5144.00%7500000.74130100930415
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X0152.52%123000000.67000001100121
__Chris Tierney (ARI)X0052.62%40100000.29000001100
__Chris Tierney (CAR)X0152.47%82900000.86000001100
Trevor Daley (TOT)X200.00%000000.41120000410111
__Trevor Daley (MIN)X100.00%000000.46010000410
__Trevor Daley (VAN)X000.00%000000.49000000410
__Trevor Daley (CAR)X100.00%000000.36110000410
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X2030.77%5200000.56060000066112
__Sven Andrighetto (OTT)X000.00%400000.18010000066
__Sven Andrighetto (CAR)X2033.33%4800000.63050000066
Andrew Copp (R) (TOT)X2046.73%85600000.42000000150101
__Andrew Copp (CAR)X2046.73%85600000.42000000150
Frank Vatrano (R) (TOT)X1121.05%1900000.64000000033011
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X1121.05%1900000.64000000033
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%000000.53000120000000
__Jamie Oleksiak (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000010000
__Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%000000.56000110000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0038.01%17100000.360400100187000
__Josh Jooris (LAK)X000.00%200000.510200000187
__Josh Jooris (CHI)X0039.04%14600000.420000100187
__Josh Jooris (CAR)X0034.78%2300000.240200000187
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0035.29%3400000.48000000022110
__Micheal Ferland (CAR)X0035.29%3400000.48000000022
Jakub Nakladal (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000190001
__Jakub Nakladal (CLB)X000.00%000000.68000000190
__Jakub Nakladal (CAR)X000.00%000000.46000000190
Jack Skille (TOT)X2040.35%5700000.290001000152000
__Jack Skille (NSH)X1043.90%4100000.170001000152
__Jack Skille (CAR)X1031.25%1600000.380000000152
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
__Stephen Johns (MIN)X000.00%000000.07000001100
__Stephen Johns (CAR)X000.00%000000.35000001100
Tyson StrachanX000.00%000000.1300100001010001
Tim Erixon (TOT)X000.00%000000.12000020000000
__Tim Erixon (MTL)X000.00%000000.13000000000
__Tim Erixon (CAR)X000.00%000000.12000020000
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X0044.55%11000000.23002100000010
__Andy Andreoff (CAR)X0044.55%11000000.23002100000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.10000010022000
__Brian Lashoff (CAR)X000.00%000000.10000010022
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0046.67%1500000.22000010032000
Yann SauveX000.00%000000.06000000033100
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%000000.08001000064000
__Chris Butler (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000064
__Chris Butler (CAR)X000.00%000000.18001000064
Kyle Baun (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000001100000
__Kyle Baun (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000001100
__Kyle Baun (CAR)X00100.00%100000.00000001100
Jeremy MorinX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Tanner Kero (R)X0047.62%16800000.00000000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X0028.42%9500000.0000000001616000
__Tyler Motte (CAR)X0028.42%9500000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek58202870.9072.8833516216117310210.760255526543
Anton Khudobin25101220.8963.08142302737040210.75082444111
Nathan Lieuwen40300.8754.2419800141120000.0000310000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX82144054-186601371321320010.61%135201724.6091221973220001293
Ryan SpoonerX82193150-94315831781440013.19%15165520.1851015402860004242
Jonathan MarchessaultX82172542-45602012793184009.24%10138116.845101544286000014
Nick LeddyX78113142-259325155951010010.89%77179222.9781220702950001236
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X78221941-8355861331800012.22%9168921.664711372720004253
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X11426120915330012.12%217315.7511243200000
__Brendan Gallagher (NYI)X67181735-9335771181470012.24%7151622.63369332390004253
John KlingbergX8273239-49300499596007.29%79172020.9861218672570111240
Ryan StromeX82122032-37440951511020011.76%5137616.795121725274000019
Reid Boucher (R)X61111829-123355257900012.22%6102716.8441014221960002104
Josh BaileyX82111324-441405196150007.33%12160419.564610402891014174
Raffi Torres (TOT)X71121022-832070601040011.54%6111815.7532521153000187
__Raffi Torres (DET)X5310818-32806045830012.05%687316.4632521153000180
__Raffi Torres (NYI)X18224-540101521009.52%024613.660000000007
Josh MansonX8261218-35162301954561009.84%101144817.66549351870002155
Brian Boyle (TOT)X747815-75010984478008.97%1691712.401239800009160
__Brian Boyle (CAR)X36123-11220461936002.78%1545812.7301116000795
__Brian Boyle (OTT)X1903339515711000.00%01266.6300016000115
__Brian Boyle (NYI)X1963911953718310019.35%133317.54112769000150
Vladislav NamestnikovX2931215-172715205140007.50%141914.45246950000110
Johan LarssonX637613-1446108060630011.11%1191814.57101317000294
Travis Moen (TOT)X717411-314556545600011.67%1198113.82112249011048
__Travis Moen (DET)X64639-334356341560010.71%1091814.35112248011048
__Travis Moen (NYI)X71122202440025.00%1639.030000000000
Andreas Martinsen (R)X604711-11542012250400010.00%967411.23000229000033
Brandon PrustX673811-107515966942007.14%116619.87000228000027
Landon Ferraro (R) (TOT)X72527-8295536255009.09%1073910.2700002000119
__Landon Ferraro (CLB)X53303-31204039270011.11%34688.840000100011
__Landon Ferraro (NYI)X19224-5175132328007.14%727114.2700002000018
Ryan Pulock (R)X18055-11002993000.00%1428615.8900001000036
Christian EhrhoffX62224-154207727170011.76%4884213.59000129000079
Shane PrinceX24033-8001911000.00%12158.980220600000
Scott Laughton (R)X15101-440514100010.00%51268.4200000000112
Taylor Leier (R) (TOT)X13011-5008119000.00%317613.5200032000007
__Taylor Leier (CAR)X9011-200698000.00%212614.0000032000007
__Taylor Leier (NYI)X4000-300221000.00%15012.430000000000
Zach RedmondX170114601532000.00%41428.330000100002
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X28011-18013149000.00%335912.80000239011070
__Bryan Bickell (VAN)X9011-12010135000.00%218520.53000235011037
__Bryan Bickell (NYI)X19000060314000.00%11749.1500003000033
B.J. Crombeen (TOT)X1000000100000.00%01111.050000000000
__B.J. Crombeen (NYI)X1000000100000.00%01111.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.54010001100162
Ryan SpoonerX1149.31%173800000.601900300111343
Jonathan MarchessaultX2130.49%8200000.61141030093115
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.470002300102203
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X3131.14%71300010.49480000000224
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X1060.00%500000.69000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (NYI)X2130.93%70800010.46480000000
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.45000000041020
Ryan StromeX3036.47%139300000.460100000103113
Reid Boucher (R)X3031.25%9600000.56110000000222
Josh BaileyX0233.20%24400000.30280000170013
Raffi Torres (TOT)X1135.48%21700000.390400000108103
__Raffi Torres (DET)X1136.04%19700000.410200000108
__Raffi Torres (NYI)X0030.00%2000000.330200000108
Josh MansonX300.00%000000.25001320071110
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0054.96%28200000.33130110011200
__Brian Boyle (CAR)X0053.45%17400000.13000000011
__Brian Boyle (OTT)X0059.26%2700000.48000010011
__Brian Boyle (NYI)X0056.79%8100000.54130100011
Vladislav NamestnikovX1041.88%43700000.72011020000020
Johan LarssonX0056.89%33400000.28020020000101
Travis Moen (TOT)X1136.71%7900000.22001000000100
__Travis Moen (DET)X1136.11%7200000.20001000000
__Travis Moen (NYI)X0042.86%700000.63000000000
Andreas Martinsen (R)X0026.56%49700000.33000040044010
Brandon PrustX0044.13%46000000.33112010082100
Landon Ferraro (R) (TOT)X1028.27%33600000.19120000022010
__Landon Ferraro (CLB)X0027.60%30800000.13120000022
__Landon Ferraro (NYI)X1035.71%2800000.30000000022
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%000000.35000000011001
Christian EhrhoffX010.00%000000.0900000001616001
Shane PrinceX0031.52%9200000.28000000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X0042.37%11800000.16000000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (TOT)X0050.00%1200000.11000000000000
__Taylor Leier (CAR)X0057.14%700000.16000000000
__Taylor Leier (NYI)X0040.00%500000.00000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.14000000011010
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X0040.78%10300000.0600000001919000
__Bryan Bickell (VAN)X0040.00%9500000.1100000001919
__Bryan Bickell (NYI)X0050.00%800000.0000000001919
B.J. Crombeen (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
__B.J. Crombeen (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson55153160.8803.4729020116813970200.771355230332
Yann Danis (TOT)101510.8753.8651300332650100.0002714000
__Yann Danis (FLA)10001.0000.0040000110000.000001
__Yann Danis (NYI)91510.8704.1947300332540100.0002713

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX82144357-26640124136147009.52%141192123.4251217883201011269
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X80132740-444085106148008.78%7111513.94055239100018
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X27510156100372658008.62%440314.93055239100018
__Tomas Hertl (WPG)X5381725-10340488090008.89%371213.430000100000
Reilly SmithX71211839-23255691091840011.41%16128218.054610391871013168
Cody FransonX8172936-126801046580008.75%77170421.04549452590112251
Max Domi (R)X82112233-33503073121192005.73%10144217.59459492920114137
Andrew ShawX82141832-1274301371371300010.77%11150818.39189423460003140
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X7962632-54038123101005.94%6105313.3319101618200009
__Jori Lehtera (NSH)X183691201119200015.00%221511.941012200003
__Jori Lehtera (WPG)X6132023-6202710481003.70%483813.740991417900006
Brock Nelson (TOT)X7316143022005883168009.52%9115515.8245937242011149
__Brock Nelson (ANH)X51122008360016.67%06212.450000001107
__Brock Nelson (NYR)X23551001202625480010.42%437116.11112107500000
__Brock Nelson (WPG)X45108180802455114008.77%572216.0434727167000141
Mike BrownX79111829-171082023896154007.14%23143218.134711503220002212
Ales HemskyX82141428-810024103160008.75%13137916.814711393120003119
Jared Cowen (TOT)X676202628351475962009.68%72120718.01336271230000190
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X25281083606014150013.33%1940816.3201114000075
__Jared Cowen (WPG)X4241216-6475874547008.51%5379919.03325261190000115
Olli MaattaX7661319-32400826178007.69%94137718.124610472000000156
Tyler EnnisX6171118-13810545574009.46%562510.25011524000119
Brenden DillonX8251217-121332518748450011.11%70144117.58101171350110102
Alexander BurmistrovX57459-760427247008.51%1162911.030114350002132
Dwight King (TOT)X44538-31403215290017.24%14259.660000000002
__Dwight King (DAL)X25336-1100209160018.75%127010.800000000000
__Dwight King (WPG)X19202-240126130015.38%01558.160000000002
Chris StewartX82448-19495803771005.63%37619.291013500002
Linden VeyX35426-1200850370010.81%339111.1710162100008
Dmitry OrlovX26044-1114035148000.00%1946918.05011551000051
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X47044-10100302730000.00%33858.1900001000028
__Melker Karlsson (SJS)X24011-840161010000.00%11687.000000000009
__Melker Karlsson (WPG)X23033-260141720000.00%22179.4400001000019
Jarred TinordiX14112126014630033.33%1320214.400000200007
Frederik Gauthier (R)X7000-440762000.00%0639.010000100000
Guillaume Lepine (TOT)X7000-200331000.00%0507.190000300000
__Guillaume Lepine (DET)X7000-200331000.00%0507.190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX110.00%000100.59000001200333
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3151.80%91500000.72000000310210
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2148.98%19600000.74000000310
__Tomas Hertl (WPG)X1052.57%71900000.70000000310
Reilly SmithX5035.13%39000000.61030011100253
Cody FransonX000.00%100000.42000000011314
Max Domi (R)X1133.13%49500000.46002120081111
Andrew ShawX2141.86%114900000.42221130093232
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X1055.95%114200000.61000000021020
__Jori Lehtera (NSH)X1053.91%23000000.84000000021
__Jori Lehtera (WPG)X0056.47%91200000.55000000021
Brock Nelson (TOT)X4146.49%52700000.52120000130122
__Brock Nelson (ANH)X010.00%400000.64000000130
__Brock Nelson (NYR)X1050.00%2400000.54000000130
__Brock Nelson (WPG)X3046.69%49900000.50120000130
Mike BrownX2225.40%24800000.41031031100012
Ales HemskyX2032.11%21800000.41140000011122
Jared Cowen (TOT)X100.00%000000.43001000110020
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X100.00%000000.49000000110
__Jared Cowen (WPG)X000.00%000000.40001000110
Olli MaattaX200.00%000000.280000000304121
Tyler EnnisX0040.00%4500000.58000020022011
Brenden DillonX010.00%100000.240012200161110
Alexander BurmistrovX1146.27%45600000.29000001100001
Dwight King (TOT)X0046.15%2600000.38120000000101
__Dwight King (DAL)X0040.00%1500000.44120000000
__Dwight King (WPG)X0054.55%1100000.26000000000
Chris StewartX0043.75%4800000.21001000044010
Linden VeyX0152.00%17500000.31000000000010
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.170000000141000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0038.10%12600000.2101000001911000
__Melker Karlsson (SJS)X0033.90%5900000.1201000001911
__Melker Karlsson (WPG)X0041.79%6700000.2800000001911
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.20000000000100
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0044.26%6100000.00000000140000
Guillaume Lepine (TOT)X0042.31%2600000.00000000120000
__Guillaume Lepine (DET)X0042.31%2600000.00000000120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TOT)136400.9301.9165900213000001.0003949111
__Joonas Korpisalo (CLB)136400.9301.9165900213000001.0003949
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)59302420.9032.7833632315616080220.652235723651
__Jaroslav Halak (DAL)2516720.9082.47148101616640020.63219252
__Jaroslav Halak (WPG)34141700.8993.03188222959440200.75043221
Kari Lehtonen4072820.8843.2421642311710120310.636113646324

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8243489118160412003120013.78%29168820.5813112478310000279
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X793937765114302781543070012.70%5173121.91121426632630004212
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X4025224755810126901600015.63%392023.0110818431350003161
__Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X391415290562015264147009.52%281120.7926820128000152
P.K. Subban (TOT)X75125163-2139251421171030011.65%82166822.24101525712620112240
__P.K. Subban (CGY)X3152025-164106343430011.63%2861819.94481234114011199
__P.K. Subban (LAK)X4473138-175157974600011.67%54105023.876713371480001141
Jonathan HuberdeauX82302858-362201161072170013.82%4151418.46591456300000279
Nathan MacKinnonX8229295802801011732520011.51%6147417.9768145829000007
Justin WilliamsX82173047-422044581540011.04%3148218.0829113530500003
Seth JonesX80639457515999889006.74%100189023.635914563150000266
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7763339-2320419094006.38%99166621.6331013512530000244
__Marco Scandella (FLA)X59628341260368484007.14%89138923.543912482340000223
__Marco Scandella (LAK)X18055-3605610000.00%1027715.39011319000021
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X81152237-415345224541430010.49%6136016.79481222215000271
__Scott Hartnell (WSH)X45912212802014125790011.39%375716.812571412100000
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X196713-429154719390015.38%133917.86235673000115
__Scott Hartnell (LAK)X17033-24410361025000.00%226415.51000220000156
Elias LindholmX82122234-4300122154151007.95%13134716.4224627220000184
Sam Reinhart (R)X69141226514033671200011.67%5103515.011121911000003
Dan Girardi (TOT)X6541923-95151195652007.69%83124619.1804423920000178
__Dan Girardi (NYI)X34358-31605638280010.71%2854315.960001448000061
__Dan Girardi (LAK)X3111415-6355631824004.17%5570422.700449440000117
Connor MurphyX7341620-127001396044009.09%80117716.120116190003182
Paul MartinX8251419-13110101665067007.46%69170220.75325342880000167
Nate SchmidtX55217193255442437005.41%2583515.1903314173000139
Sam GagnerX826915-122515286676007.89%9110913.5311291410002112
Kyle BrodziakX826713-2402114163009.52%1394111.480113260006334
Chris VandeVeldeX8073100803136350020.00%157409.25000160002245
Zack KassianX52022-24410801726000.00%03436.6000000000019
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X19011-16011711000.00%11628.5100004000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3557.03%155700011.082700004101066
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X5227.37%47500020.885113111100864
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X2024.30%39500021.02481001100
__Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X3242.50%8000000.72132111100
P.K. Subban (TOT)X300.00%000000.76001040320222
__P.K. Subban (CGY)X100.00%000000.81001010320
__P.K. Subban (LAK)X200.00%000000.72000030320
Jonathan HuberdeauX6633.91%11500000.77171030021446
Nathan MacKinnonX6150.63%175400010.792110001300572
Justin WilliamsX0136.19%10500000.63140001100040
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.48000000093123
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.470000001320112
__Marco Scandella (FLA)X200.00%000000.490000001320
__Marco Scandella (LAK)X000.00%000000.360000001320
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1124.60%12600000.541222500171331
__Scott Hartnell (WSH)X1126.67%6000000.560020200171
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X0018.75%4800000.770101200171
__Scott Hartnell (LAK)X0033.33%1800000.231101100171
Elias LindholmX2045.70%69800000.51230000380202
Sam Reinhart (R)X4233.33%22200000.50480000000131
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%200000.37000010011022
__Dan Girardi (NYI)X000.00%200000.29000000011
__Dan Girardi (LAK)X000.00%000000.43000010011
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.34000000011111
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.220102000293110
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.45001000011000
Sam GagnerX1039.38%61700000.27020030071100
Kyle BrodziakX0052.24%127300000.2800000001515011
Chris VandeVeldeX1131.37%20400000.27000000033111
Zack KassianX0041.94%3100000.12002000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X0050.00%800000.120000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73332990.8883.0140936120518350320.70337719423
Tom McCollum195510.8893.1089000464140200.846131171010

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX823758953699152152492730013.55%32166420.30131831712700006296
John TavaresX8235468120380911842510013.94%4172321.0191726503011018138
Brent BurnsX8219618057410153155236008.05%119211825.831222341553140114287
Jeff CarterX82323870185201161252320013.79%14150018.297132037240000123
Mike HoffmanX822835634112017811950014.36%2139216.988101860286000011
Kyle OkposoX7127325914435114961860014.52%4117716.581116275926700008
Radim VrbataX82172643314021851660010.24%7112013.66381124171000129
Jannik HansenX781528431516057641350011.11%18139417.88481227171101177
Christopher TanevX708313924401993760010.53%109146520.93279311070000246
Zach BogosianX747303719149351214683008.43%73147419.9251015472090004158
Kevin KleinX826313722120301407996006.25%80184722.5241317492940001253
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X646293523852510155570010.53%84118118.4514523740002179
__Erik Gudbranson (LAK)X2731518-33810413332009.38%3252619.491451552000276
__Erik Gudbranson (TBL)X37314172647156022250012.00%5265517.690008210000103
Joel WardX821717341835558781530011.11%12103512.630228530002129
Michael Stone (TOT)X7062531-11901013011584007.14%78158922.6951015622430111215
__Michael Stone (CLB)X4851318-186810977656008.93%52114323.815712461710110153
__Michael Stone (TBL)X22112137220333928003.57%2644620.250331672000163
Brandon SutterX821216281918033139139008.63%11101612.380115310221191
Kevin ConnautonX7551823254559327450011.11%44109414.5924619152000015
Lars EllerX8212102283957272710016.90%896011.70101390002260
David LegwandX74369-20043835008.57%45597.5500000000028
Miikka Salomaki (R)X45336-3180511934008.82%23638.070000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X47246-6100291938005.26%43477.380000200000
Magnus PaajarviX8022200023000.00%0668.270000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX1000-300100000.00%01312.720000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X19000327152031000.00%1427614.5300006000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX5256.67%225700001.14191110830885
John TavaresX3457.20%208400110.94180001100852
Brent BurnsX610.00%000100.76361100041286
Jeff CarterX8157.14%12600000.93250000011375
Mike HoffmanX4034.84%15500010.91020000410342
Kyle OkposoX4626.92%15600001.00230100011463
Radim VrbataX1140.19%10700000.77240000066304
Jannik HansenX2028.97%10700000.62010000042223
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.53000000110332
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.50021240092102
Kevin KleinX100.00%000000.40001230021110
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100.00%000000.590020300141002
__Erik Gudbranson (LAK)X000.00%000000.680010100141
__Erik Gudbranson (TBL)X100.00%000000.520010200141
Joel WardX4356.98%8600000.66010100051201
Michael Stone (TOT)X110.00%000000.390010100121112
__Michael Stone (CLB)X010.00%000000.310010100121
__Michael Stone (TBL)X100.00%000000.580000000121
Brandon SutterX1158.24%100100100.55000000022111
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.42001000011011
Lars EllerX1044.88%68400000.46010101200211
David LegwandX2044.38%16000000.320200000219000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1029.41%1700000.33000000620000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0037.93%2900000.35000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%200000.60000000082000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.00000120120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth125230.9271.9863600212870000.5717874012
Brian Elliott74451980.9032.5843534618719190110.62237746922

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX8140478726159352961213000013.33%9151418.7010152581303000036
Evgeni MalkinX822755822610015165327008.26%5152418.59517227931200007
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X823037671315631842630011.41%10136216.6013142765243000258
__Jonathan Toews (FLA)X632126472295571371890011.11%10103816.4810102043180000258
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X1991120-120647740012.16%032317.01347226400000
Ryan McDonaghX711838568620801131320013.64%99171824.19121325872761232308
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X87252954-17751431851890013.23%12155517.886713423100007191
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X54111930853590107112009.82%686115.9551627180000298
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X33141024-92405378770018.18%669421.0316715130000593
Alexander WennbergX821240521140989147008.16%12139216.971111235293000024
Andrew LaddX81222547486301121312080010.58%20155819.2341115422480007291
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X7683947-12192402078898008.16%84164521.6571219602750110204
__Dion Phaneuf (VAN)X1721214-6335563722009.09%2842124.78156961011067
__Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X5962733-6159351515176007.89%56122420.746713512140000137
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X85133245123957067970013.40%49156418.4071118562550000102
__Aaron Ekblad (WSH)X4810172731953037590016.95%2482917.26641033129000040
__Aaron Ekblad (TOR)X37315189200403038007.89%2573519.8817823126000062
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X83172542-910935164115186009.14%30155818.7731013372240112266
__Troy Brouwer (CHI)X40111526-10361066771030010.68%1581820.46369301500111139
__Troy Brouwer (CGY)X1927923820471439005.13%532517.11044773000020
__Troy Brouwer (TOR)X24437-1355512444009.09%1041517.28000010001107
Justin Schultz (TOT)X72727340300767372009.72%72141319.62347422300000193
__Justin Schultz (CHI)X4421719-6240624944004.55%5591220.72134281370000136
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X28510156601424280017.86%1750117.902131493000057
Matt HunwickX751023331468013172690014.49%101157020.94347301370220320
Boone JennerX721612288931513975161009.94%4106314.7645932189000266
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X8181725-2108019695800010.00%112164820.35538341310000318
__Ben Lovejoy (CAR)X3151217-123807939390012.82%4974824.12426261030000122
__Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X50358107001175641007.32%6390018.011128280000196
Alex ChiassonX828132172355282105007.62%9102712.531017111125235
Robby Fabbri (R)X78861401202252600013.33%67419.50000414101181
Matt Martin (TOT)X856713-97630713873008.22%127949.34011731000183
__Matt Martin (CHI)X456410-736104328500012.00%1254012.00011629000170
__Matt Martin (TOR)X40033-24020281023000.00%02536.3400012000014
Drew Miller (TOT)X79516-7802946430011.63%177078.950000200004117
__Drew Miller (NYI)X61404-5802333310012.90%135138.41000020000130
__Drew Miller (TOR)X18112-20061312008.33%419410.7900000000387
Justin Falk (TOT)X39156-8375541580012.50%5160915.620002190001102
__Justin Falk (CHI)X12112-917518250020.00%2419816.47000110000124
__Justin Falk (TOR)X27044120036133000.00%2741115.2400018000078
Brett ConnollyX111120606370014.29%1827.490000000000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X27112-5100161412008.33%02057.6000004000022
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X400113380631011000.00%12877.1800019000037
__Zac Rinaldo (NYR)X400113380631011000.00%12877.1800019000037
Brian O'Neill (R)X1000-100001000.00%188.250000000002
Paul PostmaX2000-200000000.00%12914.580000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX6339.29%11200021.156800723001164
Evgeni MalkinX5052.13%197000011.08280001200274
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7662.05%151000000.983140013400327
__Jonathan Toews (FLA)X5560.98%104300000.913110013400
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X2164.45%46700001.24030003400
Ryan McDonaghX520.00%000000.65000000000433
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X6153.99%186500100.69010010170436
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3154.67%107000000.70000010170
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X3053.08%79500100.69010000170
Alexander WennbergX3152.46%28400000.75000000320125
Andrew LaddX3238.12%20200010.602424001100522
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X110.00%000000.57002231100113
__Dion Phaneuf (VAN)X000.00%000000.66000101100
__Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X110.00%000000.54002131100
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X020.00%000000.58000102300023
__Aaron Ekblad (WSH)X020.00%000000.65000102300
__Aaron Ekblad (TOR)X000.00%000000.49000002300
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2340.72%44200100.54012140130411
__Troy Brouwer (CHI)X1340.95%39800100.64000020130
__Troy Brouwer (CGY)X1042.11%1900000.55001120130
__Troy Brouwer (TOR)X0036.00%2500000.34011000130
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000001200130
__Justin Schultz (CHI)X000.00%000000.42000001200
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X000.00%000000.60000001200
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.42000000063111
Boone JennerX3242.37%41300000.53000031100213
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X110.00%000000.3000000001111111
__Ben Lovejoy (CAR)X010.00%000000.4500000001111
__Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X100.00%000000.1800000001111
Alex ChiassonX0045.60%12500000.41000100033121
Robby Fabbri (R)X0028.72%28200000.38000000000003
Matt Martin (TOT)X0031.51%7300000.330041100225000
__Matt Martin (CHI)X0031.03%5800000.370020000225
__Matt Martin (TOR)X0033.33%1500000.240021100225
Drew Miller (TOT)X0133.47%23600000.17120000095011
__Drew Miller (NYI)X0134.38%6400000.16120000095
__Drew Miller (TOR)X0033.14%17200000.21000000095
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000101110010
__Justin Falk (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000101110
__Justin Falk (TOR)X000.00%000000.190000001110
Brett ConnollyX0016.67%600000.49000001100000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X0040.91%2200000.19000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0026.83%4100000.07000000410000
__Zac Rinaldo (NYR)X0026.83%4100000.07000000410
Brian O'Neill (R)X000.00%000000.00000003400000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon149200.9042.6074020323350100.00001171110
Frederik Andersen (TOT)72412650.9012.62430614318819070110.654267210552
__Frederik Andersen (BUF)178720.9022.63100521444510000.5717171
__Frederik Andersen (TOR)55331930.9012.62330212214414560110.68419559

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX82206282-195401111421500013.33%113218826.691428421053440000277
Patrick MarleauX80344175213620721202950011.53%9146418.3014173181288000180
Derek StepanX7329457421160411512150013.49%13121716.674182237224000041
Blake WheelerX822540651131575141303008.25%5174021.2271421663280002156
Bryan LittleX81273360820322182510010.76%11169120.8871522733070005162
Andrei MarkovX8211455628480971191080010.19%90182322.238614732880002251
John-Michael LilesX82113041216009443800013.75%60155418.96781542320000036
Mikael GranlundX8219214020415110621520012.50%3138916.9448123129100000
Benoit PouliotX8015254058037751420010.56%2105013.136111727218000011
Mattias EkholmX826313718415586672008.33%76155718.9941216422920112191
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7082735-1096016011191008.79%99161823.12369391610110237
__Alexander Edler (CLB)X4942125-64801017873005.48%74115323.54358381530110178
__Alexander Edler (EDM)X214610-44805933180022.22%2546522.1401118000059
Justin AbdelkaderX81101727121423022180113008.85%2123215.2101165300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX821211235275102189134008.96%21113413.841017220117308
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X79101020-162807376920010.87%1192411.700002240000114
__Jiri Tlusty (LAK)X43671311804442480012.50%752312.17000111000063
__Jiri Tlusty (MTL)X15101-1680141925004.00%218512.340001800001
__Jiri Tlusty (EDM)X21336-1201515190015.79%221610.2900004000051
Jeff PetryX765141967351586053009.43%93144118.960002100001237
Scottie UpshallX827101733157046630011.11%1399112.08000091013194
Kevin PorterX815712-8395576453009.43%137268.96000030006114
Brendan SmithX610111188715933322000.00%4586214.1300003000080
Craig SmithX82639-32810512881007.41%389710.942131514800001
Joe VitaleX63224-42010374027007.41%44617.320000100000
Nick Paul (R)X21011203030033.33%0199.680000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X6101-2001190011.11%0498.190000200024
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X8101-46015460016.67%08710.870000000001
__Eric Tangradi (WSH)X2000040610000.00%0168.170000000000
__Eric Tangradi (CAR)X6101-4209360016.67%07111.780000000000
Noah Hanifin (R)X1000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jon MerrillX11000-120951000.00%4908.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX210.00%000000.75000000230551
Patrick MarleauX7154.00%15000001.023112021400476
Derek StepanX4253.11%143300021.22110000310942
Blake WheelerX3032.77%17700000.755120010310762
Bryan LittleX7356.31%210100000.71370002200376
Andrei MarkovX200.00%000000.61000000230215
John-Michael LilesX200.00%000000.53010000420004
Mikael GranlundX1149.83%30100000.58000100087242
Benoit PouliotX1236.07%12200000.761100000153021
Mattias EkholmX110.00%000000.48000101100114
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000041113
__Alexander Edler (CLB)X100.00%000000.43000000041
__Alexander Edler (EDM)X100.00%000000.43000000041
Justin AbdelkaderX4123.53%8500000.44000420000025
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4055.10%157700000.41000010055212
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3228.77%7300000.43000000033200
__Jiri Tlusty (LAK)X2028.26%4600000.50000000033
__Jiri Tlusty (MTL)X1030.77%1300000.11000000033
__Jiri Tlusty (EDM)X0228.57%1400000.56000000033
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.26000100022010
Scottie UpshallX2034.69%9800000.34000011100123
Kevin PorterX2044.38%16900000.330010000103110
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.26000030000010
Craig SmithX1120.56%10700000.20001010055001
Joe VitaleX0047.85%44100000.17001100011010
Nick Paul (R)X000.00%100001.030000011000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0066.67%300000.41000005500000
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0033.33%300000.23000000011000
__Eric Tangradi (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Eric Tangradi (CAR)X0033.33%300000.28000000011
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.000000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo71451790.9092.3842614716918550200.571357111936
John Gibson (R)147400.8922.6572621322950000.00001171020

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX8246489423160171093400013.53%6149618.24212142126342000237
Nick BjugstadX8134417525395871542230015.25%6138517.10916257132600007
Nick FolignoX82195574131022024489220008.64%10143017.444252957288000246
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X81313566-21440861502120014.62%11139417.2110192951295101137
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X2022-100158000.00%03818.840224800000
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X9426-120623270014.81%519321.46123835101130
__Ryan Johansen (TOR)X51182139-530064891160015.52%483916.4559142518500006
__Ryan Johansen (FLA)X1991019-141201533610014.75%232417.054610146700001
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X80113142-1424071103157007.01%6119914.991111229185000169
__Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X4381422-21403367780010.26%559813.92123960000121
__Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X3731720-12100383679003.80%160016.2309920125000048
Johan Franzen (TOT)X68201939-1528098731340014.93%6112116.49761335238000049
__Johan Franzen (NYR)X6000-100114000.00%1355.830001100003
__Johan Franzen (VAN)X2210818-21204824520019.23%237016.843251272000016
__Johan Franzen (FLA)X40101121-121604948780012.82%371617.8944822166000030
Tyson BarrieX61152338-24301052651210012.40%81118719.451192089256000093
Matt Cullen (TOT)X82152338-74016201194007.73%26132516.16426211220115240
__Matt Cullen (PIT)X338142212088694008.51%1062118.8342619104000280
__Matt Cullen (CAR)X1836932045248006.25%1027615.3600005011157
__Matt Cullen (FLA)X31437-110046352007.69%642713.780002130002103
Colin GreeningX70161632-115410143641580010.13%6108115.44581346193000588
Brad BoyesX7915153088018861020014.71%8111314.092354771014192
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X8072229-113554368680010.29%91163120.38358372400001229
__Andrew MacDonald (CAR)X312911-69532727007.41%3971423.0311216980000133
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X31471141602622240016.67%3454217.501011154000146
__Andrew MacDonald (FLA)X18167-9100141917005.88%1837420.781451088000050
Matt Greene (TOT)X8162329-2210001888872008.33%128169520.9231013281630000260
__Matt Greene (VAN)X5151520-217401286052009.62%97113322.213710251260000178
__Matt Greene (FLA)X30189-1260602820005.00%3156218.73033337000082
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X62223250180355267002.99%96122719.79066271350001230
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X43114154120203638002.63%6880818.7803311580001171
__Jonas Brodin (FLA)X191910-460151629003.45%2841922.070331677000059
Alexey Marchenko (R) (TOT)X70518231940106445410012.20%59109715.67123775000096
__Alexey Marchenko (OTT)X52411151624104038240016.67%4372813.99101229000042
__Alexey Marchenko (FLA)X18178316024717005.88%1637020.54022546000054
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOT)X5281422-7180403184009.52%2181115.59581366224011050
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X20347-22063270011.11%41728.61235238200008
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLA)X3251015-5160342857008.77%1763819.9535843142011041
Eric Gryba (TOT)X7461218-7113152207461009.84%62131317.75505241300002161
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X375611-5791512236430011.63%4277821.02404221120002112
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X2000000300000.00%3199.350000500009
__Eric Gryba (WSH)X5000440970000.00%26312.690000100002
__Eric Gryba (FLA)X30167-6300863118005.56%1545415.12101213000038
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X577916-740113782008.54%275313.2034710150000025
Ryan White (TOT)X7476131711511440690010.14%16568.8711228000264
__Ryan White (NJD)X594596480813347008.51%14748.0400000000021
__Ryan White (FLA)X15314-52315337220013.64%018212.1211227000243
Dainius ZubrusX795611-13380676060008.33%17109313.840000130112232
Jimmy HayesX726410-1552106653580010.34%577410.75000122000034
Cody GoloubefX16088017512165000.00%1728818.01022012000051
Logan ShawX40426-72552722300013.33%23218.020000000002
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X73336-41405011048006.25%1482811.340001100004322
__Radek Faksa (TOR)X62336-1140428542007.14%1470311.34000190004290
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X11000-3008256000.00%012511.3600001000032
Paul Carey (R)X2405502610112421000.00%128111.7200000000266
Brett SutterX32123-7195294940025.00%240712.73000030110115
Yannick Weber (TOT)X7000-140644000.00%612517.88000011000024
__Yannick Weber (WPG)X7000-140644000.00%612517.88000011000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX8227.45%40800021.26360000011856
Nick BjugstadX3256.89%155200011.083110100011392
Nick FolignoX2132.30%35600001.04001030430345
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3156.97%141300000.95110001100424
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X0077.78%900001.06000001100
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X0054.17%26400000.62000001100
__Ryan Johansen (TOR)X3157.94%74900000.93000001100
__Ryan Johansen (FLA)X0056.52%39100001.17110001100
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X1037.47%49100000.700000002250112
__Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X1036.75%35100000.740000002250
__Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X0039.29%14000000.670000002250
Johan Franzen (TOT)X2026.92%7800000.70000000021122
__Johan Franzen (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000021
__Johan Franzen (VAN)X2026.67%1500000.97000000021
__Johan Franzen (FLA)X0027.42%6200000.59000000021
Tyson BarrieX420.00%000000.64000110033201
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1158.28%164900000.574100000210212
__Matt Cullen (PIT)X1059.46%70300000.71120000210
__Matt Cullen (CAR)X0060.44%36400000.65010000210
__Matt Cullen (FLA)X0155.50%58200000.33370000210
Colin GreeningX3153.33%7500100.59022000011331
Brad BoyesX0040.53%26400000.542130001100013
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000010071100
__Andrew MacDonald (CAR)X000.00%000000.31000010071
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X100.00%000000.41000000071
__Andrew MacDonald (FLA)X000.00%000000.37000000071
Matt Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000001280033
__Matt Greene (VAN)X000.00%000000.350000001280
__Matt Greene (FLA)X000.00%000000.320000001280
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000041000
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X000.00%000000.37000000041
__Jonas Brodin (FLA)X000.00%000000.48000000041
Alexey Marchenko (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000020083010
__Alexey Marchenko (OTT)X000.00%000000.41000020083
__Alexey Marchenko (FLA)X000.00%000000.43000000083
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOT)X210.00%000000.54000000000013
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X100.00%000000.81000000000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLA)X110.00%000000.47000000000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%000000.270001200181300
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X000.00%000000.280001200181
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.000000000181
__Eric Gryba (WSH)X000.00%000000.000000000181
__Eric Gryba (FLA)X000.00%000000.310000000181
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X1126.38%16300000.43020000000002
Ryan White (TOT)X1146.24%35900000.40000121100210
__Ryan White (NJD)X1047.37%26600000.38000001100
__Ryan White (FLA)X0143.01%9300000.44000121100
Dainius ZubrusX0145.98%8700000.2000000001616000
Jimmy HayesX0141.18%18700000.26001000150011
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.56000010000000
Logan ShawX1070.00%2000000.37001000000010
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X1050.78%82900000.14000000000100
__Radek Faksa (TOR)X1052.23%64900000.17000000000
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X0045.56%18000000.00000000000
Paul Carey (R)X0050.00%33600000.36001100000000
Brett SutterX0042.15%52200000.15000010000001
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Yannick Weber (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson (FLA)29101030.8893.15146520776940010.737192260001
__Jonas Gustavsson (FLA)29101030.8893.15146520776940010.737192259
Anders Nilsson (TOT)37101720.8873.201949201049200100.714142852110
__Anders Nilsson (NYI)3071510.8863.17159020847390100.66792337
__Anders Nilsson (FLA)73210.8903.3435900201810000.8005515

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX823941801160732302750014.18%14188723.0191726643092029341
Tyler JohnsonX822242641026056130225009.78%11155618.9771623613090113157
Cam Fowler (TOT)X791048582602083107124008.06%96186123.5551116843130111225
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X435273214020454961008.20%48104724.3525739197000193
__Cam Fowler (PIT)X36521261200385863007.94%4881422.60369451160110132
Andy GreeneX8283341-14840110127118006.78%148207225.2741519603170002311
Jiri HudlerX71152237925153187159009.43%3138319.48459342200115164
Nathan GerbeX82181735-5100331541330013.53%10130915.9623518144000097
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X78151732-14200471001180012.71%6120215.41191018155011191
__Jonathan Drouin (LAK)X38628-4603030240025.00%241810.9900033600003
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X4091524-10140177094009.57%478419.60191015119011189
Brooks OrpikX7792332-79202058394009.57%120166921.68549562500001262
Cody McLeodX7311152611482024982121009.09%16121816.6923529189000286
Trevor van RiemsdykX493222510120353236008.33%3275615.44011432000043
Fedor TyutinX7051924-3560826181006.17%90145620.793710552120002208
Brandon BolligX8281220-131784022370610013.11%28110913.53011143000021
Eric O'DellX8261016-18441081129107005.61%9128215.6410112147000264
Michael LattaX7731013-155715716056005.36%56338.220000100001
Chris Wideman (TOT)X54459-91955122330012.12%4788916.462131086101184
__Chris Wideman (OTT)X180110602644000.00%1825614.2500002000012
__Chris Wideman (PIT)X36448-91352518290013.79%2963317.572131084101172
Mark MancariX63459-200324380010.53%277712.3300001300008
Philip SamuelssonX5415624209716100010.00%4187816.270001290000102
Ryan HamiltonX82224-2080371734005.88%55256.4010154200018
Travis MorinX49044-260112515000.00%12545.1701116000010
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X20112-920211021004.76%229414.700000100000
__Pontus Aberg (PIT)X20112-920211021004.76%229414.700000100000
Nick PetreckiX27022-41202672000.00%1232912.1700008000023
Dominik Simon (R)X24011-560468000.00%01154.8000007000117
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2000100110000.00%0167.760000000000
David DziurzynskiX21000020000000.00%0130.610000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX11054.52%214600000.8541400000211051
Tyler JohnsonX4251.22%20500000.82590000021135
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100.00%000000.62002020041134
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X000.00%000000.61002020041
__Cam Fowler (PIT)X100.00%000000.64000000041
Andy GreeneX020.00%000000.40000000042112
Jiri HudlerX2335.71%28000000.54281200000135
Nathan GerbeX1234.52%25200100.53260000093115
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X3136.23%6900000.53250000011220
__Jonathan Drouin (LAK)X1052.94%1700000.38000000011
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X2130.77%5200000.61250000011
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.38230000000210
Cody McLeodX3242.79%22900000.43140220063142
Trevor van RiemsdykX110.00%000000.66000000000210
Fedor TyutinX100.00%000000.33010000021002
Brandon BolligX1040.74%13500000.36003140033122
Eric O'DellX0046.43%137200000.250000200134013
Michael LattaX1046.84%66400000.41001110055010
Chris Wideman (TOT)X010.00%000000.20000100011002
__Chris Wideman (OTT)X000.00%000000.08000000011
__Chris Wideman (PIT)X010.00%000000.25000100011
Mark MancariX2025.00%3600000.23000000033100
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.14000000000010
Ryan HamiltonX0052.63%7600000.150200000166000
Travis MorinX0053.11%17700000.320000000496010
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X0031.25%1600000.1400000001413000
__Pontus Aberg (PIT)X0031.25%1600000.1400000001413
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Dominik Simon (R)X0046.67%3000000.17000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
David DziurzynskiX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov42110.9142.6724800111280100.833640010
Anton Forsberg (TOT)173410.8723.1572400382980000.90010768000
__Anton Forsberg (PIT)173410.8723.1572400382980000.90010768
Semyon Varlamov74313180.8893.1740008121118940110.72347717640

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX8227396624575141116271009.96%6146317.846121864303000028
Alexander SteenX7427386518500621362050013.17%9146619.8111920471900004142
Alex PietrangeloX8218466418435571141330013.53%112208925.48111728973311122307
Martin HanzalX62213354214351151321720012.21%9110517.822131535191101489
Matt NiskanenX78744512010810197114115006.09%89190124.3831518792870111247
Jordan Staal (TOT)X761927464160491761860010.22%21126416.6313418740005135
__Jordan Staal (WPG)X215914320114151009.80%831214.85101513000117
__Jordan Staal (NSH)X551418321140381351350010.37%1395217.3003313610004117
Kris RussellX825414661202710986005.81%96167320.405914561710000198
Tomas TatarX82172138-22607080188009.04%4129315.7756114726800000
Artem AnisimovX68141933240311051150012.17%699914.69111121920700007
Logan CoutureX56151429116037921310011.45%586715.485271713900002
Brian Gionta (TOT)X80121729318037771030011.65%18106213.271123180112161
__Brian Gionta (MIN)X5911112201202163780014.10%1480313.621123160000125
__Brian Gionta (NSH)X21167360161425004.00%425812.2900002011236
Nick HoldenX7182129-37801286191008.79%52131618.54691556250000245
Michael FrolikX74161228-939561891530010.46%6113415.3241520141000153
Matt HendricksX82111728911115173117870012.64%21132116.1101110950001264
Jordan Martinook (R)X7210132381002675890011.24%1091812.740223260001154
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X771010202202455850011.76%7102113.26213881000446
__Alex Tanguay (ARI)X1230300045130023.08%014211.810000000000
__Alex Tanguay (NSH)X6571017220205072009.72%788013.53213881000446
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X69316194295594837008.11%75129018.69112121020000219
__Ron Hainsey (CAR)X191910-2100292013007.69%3245223.79101764000068
__Ron Hainsey (NSH)X502796195302824008.33%4383816.750115380000152
Mark StuartX80313169861015233290010.34%64114214.28000170000219
Ryan CarterX7054911415974757008.77%682711.810114180004236
Brad Stuart (TOT)X73549-485514443400012.50%84127717.490116410001191
__Brad Stuart (NYR)X26235-25155411170011.76%3344817.22011312000088
__Brad Stuart (WPG)X910108015560016.67%1214315.9200011000019
__Brad Stuart (CGY)X18202-21003810110018.18%2537620.89000226000177
__Brad Stuart (NSH)X20011016037176000.00%1431015.500000100007
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X27336-80026150020.00%028010.3512325800000
Deryk EngellandX4741501603215320012.50%2357312.201011995000023
Colby RobakX7022-2135820000.00%1628.7900001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX8038.10%14700000.90110100022764
Alexander SteenX2248.34%33100000.894120001100827
Alex PietrangeloX400.00%000100.61000010051338
Martin HanzalX6257.74%131800010.98001000000552
Matt NiskanenX020.00%000000.54000021200163
Jordan Staal (TOT)X4058.98%141400100.73000000021434
__Jordan Staal (WPG)X0060.48%37200000.90000000021
__Jordan Staal (NSH)X4058.45%104200100.67000000021
Kris RussellX010.00%000000.550000001200201
Tomas TatarX2230.77%9100000.59000000062122
Artem AnisimovX1154.63%117700000.66000000022211
Logan CoutureX3255.85%60700000.67480000150114
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0046.75%16900000.551700000151030
__Brian Gionta (MIN)X0046.15%15600000.551700000151
__Brian Gionta (NSH)X0053.85%1300000.540000000151
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.44000000000102
Michael FrolikX2135.84%22600000.49000010011121
Matt HendricksX2151.79%78000000.421122100092212
Jordan Martinook (R)X2238.79%16500000.50000000011320
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X5043.30%19400000.39150000043012
__Alex Tanguay (ARI)X2050.00%1200000.42000000043
__Alex Tanguay (NSH)X3042.86%18200000.39150000043
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000010130022
__Ron Hainsey (CAR)X000.00%000000.44000000130
__Ron Hainsey (NSH)X100.00%000000.21000010130
Mark StuartX010.00%000000.28001100022200
Ryan CarterX1038.38%27100000.22000100043011
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000100088021
__Brad Stuart (NYR)X000.00%000000.22000100088
__Brad Stuart (WPG)X000.00%000000.14000000088
__Brad Stuart (CGY)X000.00%000000.11000000088
__Brad Stuart (NSH)X000.00%000000.06000000088
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X2035.79%9500000.43120000000000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.17000000000010
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.65000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price66421580.9092.2338474614315650210.633306581121
Peter Budaj228720.8842.96113560564840000.62581765200

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX78454489333151061433210014.02%16162220.801715329430310112209
Roman Josi (TOT)X8313738618571589152176007.39%107209325.221129401233480221288
__Roman Josi (ANH)X516742051518005.56%512925.831341222000014
__Roman Josi (NYR)X7812677914551584137158007.59%102196425.181026361113250221274
Paul StastnyX7823466916200562011800012.78%12156120.014141844303011099
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX7821476810172202451111530013.73%69166121.301316291042910111171
__Dustin Byfuglien (MIN)XX62144256314820195891300010.77%52130521.05101626912380110138
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)XX16751272405022230030.43%1735622.273031353000133
Shea Weber (TOT)X7713496281144017295172007.56%104186024.16718251083010001271
__Shea Weber (CGY)X3831619-872301034081003.70%5392824.42268541560000146
__Shea Weber (NYR)X391033431642106955910010.99%5193323.9151217541450001125
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X751447612120079163207006.76%17143219.0932225402450002143
__Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X4412243641605291121009.92%1084219.1531316241360001109
__Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X11010000220050.00%01616.180000400000
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X30123241740277084001.19%757319.1009916105000134
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8127275416301091801900014.21%9152818.867111839300000153
__James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X197613520827430016.28%739420.74134765000139
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X6220214111281083531470013.61%2113418.28681432236000014
Jaden SchwartzX821736531730064891640010.37%3134616.41314174527800001
Corey PerryX81232548147525174672060011.17%3145017.9087154929300000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X80191635-81002898206009.22%8148518.56369513070002116
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X28549-1720104882006.10%561221.84246181140002116
__Jordan Eberle (NYR)X5214122698018501240011.29%387316.791233319300000
Blake ComeauX78191534155951451301550012.26%18133917.1622414760116242
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X8052732174915747382006.10%59154719.344610502480000105
__Ryan Ellis (TOR)X1213446014915006.67%921918.27112114300004
__Ryan Ellis (NYR)X6842428134315606467005.97%50132819.53358392050000101
Colton Parayko (R)X66516211496207527490010.20%4986113.04123268800009
Kevan Miller (TOT)X7981018111092513551480016.67%85133616.9111210580000252
__Kevan Miller (BUF)X454610123956032320012.50%5677717.261019550000161
__Kevan Miller (NYR)X34448-170207519160025.00%2955916.4501113000091
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X766915-81553313677007.79%1492212.13011150005308
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X45459-7135289253007.55%962213.82011150003179
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X31246-12054424008.33%53009.68000000002128
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X55851301602566590013.56%855910.17000417000266
__Jacob Josefson (BUF)X173141601215140021.43%21237.220001200000
__Jacob Josefson (NYR)X38549-11001351450011.11%643711.49000314000266
Jason Zucker (TOT)X384711-6140123345008.89%338310.0700021300001
__Jason Zucker (WPG)X4000140076000.00%0266.600000000000
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X344711-71001226390010.26%335610.4800021300001
Zach Trotman (TOT)X812911-67551274649004.08%79126115.5702210600000180
__Zach Trotman (CGY)X55189-25751103540002.50%6495917.4402210600000133
__Zach Trotman (NYR)X26112-4180171190011.11%1530211.6200000000047
Nate Prosser (TOT)X701910-135925663430003.33%85118116.870224340000228
__Nate Prosser (MIN)X55167-164715582527003.70%7699318.060004290000196
__Nate Prosser (NYR)X1503331210893000.00%918712.4902205000032
Tanner Glass (TOT)X56325-55115751932009.38%34538.0801149101120
__Tanner Glass (CGY)X32123-3441050918005.56%22949.190114800000
__Tanner Glass (NYR)X24202-2752510140014.29%11596.6100002101120
John McCarthyX2923520026110018.18%12147.3700009000117
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1000000010000.00%133.470000000002
Chad RuhwedelX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg McKegg (R)X5000200140000.00%0295.860000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X70003801030000.00%39113.020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX6451.19%67200001.10130010033589
Roman Josi (TOT)X310.00%000000.82021110240546
__Roman Josi (ANH)X000.00%000001.08000000240
__Roman Josi (NYR)X310.00%000000.80021110240
Paul StastnyX5257.85%196700300.88270001100553
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX3218.18%1100000.82001020032473
__Dustin Byfuglien (MIN)XX2220.00%1000000.86001020032
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)XX100.00%100000.67000000032
Shea Weber (TOT)X320.00%000010.67001160120135
__Shea Weber (CGY)X100.00%000000.41001140120
__Shea Weber (NYR)X220.00%000010.92000020120
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X4054.86%171700000.85000000071234
__Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X4055.88%93600000.85000000071
__Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X0066.67%2400001.24000000071
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X0053.24%75700000.84000000071
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3130.46%15100000.71011010043452
__James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X0026.47%3400000.66000000043
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X3131.62%11700000.72011010043
Jaden SchwartzX3236.54%15600000.790000000122321
Corey PerryX5240.87%11500010.662822100158546
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2233.54%32500000.47160001100211
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1032.48%27400000.29120001100
__Jordan Eberle (NYR)X1239.22%5100000.60040001100
Blake ComeauX4143.82%8900000.51000010011522
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X000.00%000000.410010200134001
__Ryan Ellis (TOR)X000.00%000000.360000000134
__Ryan Ellis (NYR)X000.00%000000.420010200134
Colton Parayko (R)X200.00%000000.490010200124012
Kevan Miller (TOT)X110.00%000000.270002300114320
__Kevan Miller (BUF)X010.00%000000.260001000114
__Kevan Miller (NYR)X100.00%000000.290001300114
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0048.54%119700000.330001000244021
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X0048.12%77300000.290001000244
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X0049.29%42400000.400000000244
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X2145.71%35000000.46160000044002
__Jacob Josefson (BUF)X0147.93%12100000.65000000044
__Jacob Josefson (NYR)X2044.54%22900000.41160000044
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0155.00%2000000.58000000000010
__Jason Zucker (WPG)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X0152.94%1700000.62000000000
Zach Trotman (TOT)X000.00%000000.17001000011000
__Zach Trotman (CGY)X000.00%000000.19001000011
__Zach Trotman (NYR)X000.00%000000.13000000011
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000.00%000000.17002120011001
__Nate Prosser (MIN)X000.00%000000.14002010011
__Nate Prosser (NYR)X000.00%000000.32000110011
Tanner Glass (TOT)X0038.10%2100000.22002010022000
__Tanner Glass (CGY)X0030.00%1000000.20002000022
__Tanner Glass (NYR)X0045.45%1100000.25000010022
John McCarthyX1024.00%5000000.47000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg McKegg (R)X0048.48%3300000.00000000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton1710220.9181.8786601273310000.00021270111
Steve Mason (TOT)70431970.9102.3441312816117810420.7433570121073
__Steve Mason (OTT)65100.9012.6336501161610100.750460
__Steve Mason (NYR)64381870.9102.3137662714516200320.742316412
Cam Ward63110.8903.3034600191730000.600560001

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX73284775214029216287009.76%15160321.96317205224002210266
Johnny OduyaX82143953-216951101401340010.45%138194923.7771421753031122349
Jamie McGinnX782622486115251761311790014.53%16160020.51549352481237298
Mikhail GrabovskiX76172744-521538189182009.34%11141418.6071219482481125200
Jake McCabe (R)X76112637-8820145921080010.19%79142018.6961218552301126236
Jason GarrisonX77102737-842010381144006.94%100153019.877916912330002284
Marc Staal (TOT)X836263205601108977007.79%123171220.63347431630222351
__Marc Staal (NYR)X382911102004928150013.33%5371218.74000150001145
__Marc Staal (DET)X4541721-10360616162006.45%70100022.22347421580221206
Jared McCann (R)X76111021-3428030154127008.66%10127116.72145111212023131
Michal RozsivalX8121820-328601656840005.00%63119314.721671594000079
Tom KostopoulosX8051015-1778201034056008.93%2130316.292461023500000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X38111120140311730003.33%2568317.98156191340110101
__Ryan Murphy (WPG)X26189-4100231427003.70%2456221.621451999011096
__Ryan Murphy (NYR)X10022400712000.00%1959.5301103400005
__Ryan Murphy (DET)X2011040121000.00%02612.930000000000
Ben StreetX825510-331203010685005.88%10103712.640006800005118
Shawn ThorntonX82459-4876101294067005.97%7112713.75011331011031
Joe Whitney (TOT)X33448-1100917220018.18%144213.40134353000023
__Joe Whitney (CHI)X3000-100311000.00%0289.420000000000
__Joe Whitney (DET)X30448-1000616210019.05%141413.79134353000023
Peter HarroldX75167-173605235100010.00%4080110.680000101012109
Adam Pardy (TOT)X60077-25480844919000.00%5183713.95000317000063
__Adam Pardy (WSH)X12000-1401233000.00%919916.620000100001
__Adam Pardy (DET)X48077-24440724616000.00%4263813.28000316000062
Zach SillX40246-71151822160012.50%33598.9610121500003
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X18415-73807516150026.67%232418.03011249000016
__Ryan Reaves (DET)X18415-73807516150026.67%232418.03011249000016
Karl StolleryX611344435561050020.00%253896.3700000000024
Eric BoultonX35022-722046913000.00%33469.8900006000235
Mark FraserX9000-2801310000.00%4626.880000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X10000-7401065000.00%210510.500000000000
__Matt Tennyson (DET)X10000-7401065000.00%210510.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX4155.30%200900000.94240000011278
Johnny OduyaX11100.00%200000.54000010011123
Jamie McGinnX3236.62%28400000.60143200022731
Mikhail GrabovskiX3150.26%136900000.62250100033213
Jake McCabe (R)X210.00%000000.52000000022221
Jason GarrisonX000.00%100000.48000000063012
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000132203
__Marc Staal (NYR)X000.00%000000.310000000132
__Marc Staal (DET)X000.00%000000.420000000132
Jared McCann (R)X2246.83%110400110.33140000094230
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.340000000242111
Tom KostopoulosX0150.59%17000000.23221030033002
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X010.00%000000.35000000210001
__Ryan Murphy (WPG)X010.00%000000.32000000210
__Ryan Murphy (NYR)X000.00%000000.42000000210
__Ryan Murphy (DET)X000.00%000000.77000000210
Ben StreetX1144.29%98000000.1923000001311002
Shawn ThorntonX1033.04%11500000.160010100118001
Joe Whitney (TOT)X0031.71%4100000.360100000103000
__Joe Whitney (CHI)X000.00%100000.000000000103
__Joe Whitney (DET)X0032.50%4000000.390100000103
Peter HarroldX000.00%000000.17000000000010
Adam Pardy (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000091001
__Adam Pardy (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000091
__Adam Pardy (DET)X000.00%000000.22000000091
Zach SillX0054.92%12200000.330000100101000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X2044.44%1800000.31000000022120
__Ryan Reaves (DET)X2044.44%1800000.31000000022
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.21000100000000
Eric BoultonX0025.81%3100000.12000000021000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Matt Tennyson (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)38102020.8953.2121140111310780100.800103245413
__Ondrej Pavelec (CHI)52200.8833.0325800131110000.000043
__Ondrej Pavelec (MTL)71510.8763.8542101272180100.0000711
__Ondrej Pavelec (DET)2671310.9033.05143500737490000.800102131
Sergei Bobrovsky57203240.8933.3231454017416300030.533155725432
Richard Bachman92300.8803.6837600231910000.6673426000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX82406010046400701863380011.83%7164920.118172567313101170
Jussi JokinenX823153844660341172510012.35%12171920.96131124703070225203
Shane DoanX82343872409030246712400014.17%6169420.6551116583060006189
Rasmus RistolainenX7617557233113251491221670010.18%93193125.41911201022990112301
Kevin ShattenkirkX781251633754012079126009.52%79188824.2081826853090111253
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X742833618280641652230012.56%12134418.1781220572861015166
__Anze Kopitar (CGY)X541823413220491191440012.50%998218.18591439222000183
__Anze Kopitar (BUF)X201010205601546790012.66%336318.133361863101483
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X7913364971315206110142009.15%114168021.2661218712080001264
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X3482028-65951176297008.25%4681724.045914591400000104
__Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X80222120131010000.00%1117321.60011528000028
__Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X3751419116007638350014.29%5768918.631237410001133
Zack Smith (TOT)X85232245-2124201721461810012.71%16146217.203811381561016289
__Zack Smith (VAN)X40141327-66410105971110012.61%1083720.92369381361013155
__Zack Smith (BUF)X459918460106749700012.86%662613.900220200003134
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X6383442-1821010881119006.72%71143222.7371623732510002164
__Brent Seabrook (OTT)X44725324595865982008.54%53102523.3061016491740001102
__Brent Seabrook (BUF)X191910-5235222237002.70%1840721.411672477000162
Tyler MyersX82834421387511576106007.55%80170420.7811011472100112229
Chris Kreider (TOT)X85122436-16932513194213005.63%6144717.03369422650002109
__Chris Kreider (TOR)X12123-38010224004.17%113511.240000000000
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X4191423-113356662112008.04%581019.74257241460002109
__Chris Kreider (BUF)X322810-25220553077002.60%050315.721121811900000
Ryan MurrayX64623293380567469008.70%53122119.076511421530222146
Rickard RakellX821414280375120661300010.77%9130615.9298173526300008
Thomas VanekX82121224176016531020011.76%4102212.4635823150000150
Antoine VermetteX7391423-427577154157005.73%15104214.2816712651014178
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X821181921201987149007.38%687910.7200000000282
Anders LeeX7591019-563156132800011.25%15997.9901121700000
David Perron (TOT)X71781535551113993007.53%584911.96011957000029
__David Perron (OTT)X374593335591851007.84%346412.5400017000025
__David Perron (CAR)X152351120291731006.45%122314.8901184700001
__David Perron (NYI)X2000000100000.00%031.580000000001
__David Perron (BUF)X17101-110022411009.09%11589.310000300001
Luke GlendeningX72410141280678948008.33%2075810.53000031016203
Jordan OesterleX281671100131512008.33%2236613.07011117000030
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X34145060192426003.85%22617.6800002000023
__Zemgus Girgensons (ANH)X902234010510000.00%011212.4900000000023
__Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X25123-32091916006.25%21495.960000200000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X61010202230033.33%0325.320000000000
Mark PysykX10011-420523000.00%713813.800000200003
Conor Sheary (R)X8000240022000.00%0405.000000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9157.61%222200111.21190000031893
Jussi JokinenX5445.06%16200000.98490000011854
Shane DoanX6244.88%12700000.85242130022946
Rasmus RistolainenX530.00%000000.750002301410435
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.67000000160064
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3259.77%171000000.91020001500234
__Anze Kopitar (CGY)X3058.05%119900000.84020001500
__Anze Kopitar (BUF)X0263.80%51100001.10000001500
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X220.00%000000.58000102200242
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X200.00%000000.69000102200
__Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X000.00%000000.23000002200
__Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X020.00%000000.55000002200
Zack Smith (TOT)X2254.24%129600100.62251120011161
__Zack Smith (VAN)X0154.11%107000100.65250110011
__Zack Smith (BUF)X2154.87%22600000.58001010011
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X020.00%000000.590300200152031
__Brent Seabrook (OTT)X020.00%000000.620000100152
__Brent Seabrook (BUF)X000.00%000000.490300100152
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.490010002120037
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0038.86%21100000.50021040081114
__Chris Kreider (TOR)X0033.33%900000.44000000081
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X0040.70%17200000.57020010081
__Chris Kreider (BUF)X0030.00%3000000.40001030081
Ryan MurrayX1050.00%200000.48000000022103
Rickard RakellX4148.84%12900000.430010000104223
Thomas VanekX1340.30%6700000.47130000021203
Antoine VermetteX4058.90%130400000.44000100260022
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X2144.05%8400000.43000000022111
Anders LeeX2231.43%3500000.63002100071122
David Perron (TOT)X0122.06%6800000.35000100088110
__David Perron (OTT)X0121.62%3700000.39000100088
__David Perron (CAR)X0028.57%1400000.45000000088
__David Perron (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__David Perron (BUF)X0017.65%1700000.13000000088
Luke GlendeningX3054.66%80500000.37000000000010
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.38000000051000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0045.95%3700000.38000001100200
__Zemgus Girgensons (ANH)X0042.86%1400000.36000001100
__Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X0047.83%2300000.40000001100
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0043.48%2300000.63000000000000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.14000000120000
Conor Sheary (R)X0028.57%1400000.00000004800000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)11000.9092.0060002220000.000010000
Thomas Greiss (TOT)70481360.9012.4640412816616700200.6822270131041
__Thomas Greiss (ANH)128210.8862.8367801322800100.7147127
__Thomas Greiss (BUF)58401150.9042.3933632713413900100.66715586
Jacob Markstrom145210.8852.5254820232000000.7504675200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX8236579333160282433090011.65%23184122.46319226230311210247
Kyle PalmieriX713538732760101501152500014.00%15145120.44101020663010114207
Tyler ToffoliX7726386453610691022580010.08%8135817.648172574304000028
Alex GoligoskiX82164763136601381311190013.45%106200224.42121830813620110254
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X81283462214050812640010.61%7168920.8581725592821019284
__Daniel Sedin (CLB)X61232649-412033601940011.86%5129921.3061319442181018232
__Daniel Sedin (OTT)X205813620172170007.14%238919.462461564000152
James NealX82253560239840166851660015.06%5147517.9871017483270002112
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X77173653-640281681390012.23%9142418.4931215272170002110
__Henrik Sedin (CLB)X57112637-1140201211070010.28%8105718.543101323173000272
__Henrik Sedin (OTT)X2061016500847320018.75%136718.36022444000038
Erik Johnson (TOT)X70163551-39315178117184008.70%102175625.09613191062850001252
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X3781523-105151016086009.30%5592424.97369491380000145
__Erik Johnson (OTT)X338202874210775798008.16%4783225.233710571470001107
Jason Demers (TOT)X808414959210152106750010.67%120154719.3341216291470002228
__Jason Demers (FLA)X5962632-3641012381490012.24%95110018.6435812590002166
__Jason Demers (OTT)X21215178280292526007.69%2544721.291781788000063
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X83182543034093741610011.18%11148017.846410432390226191
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (DET)X64182442326074651430012.59%11126919.836410432390226191
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (OTT)X19011-38019918000.00%021111.130000000000
Derick BrassardX82201939-93315771501740011.49%9137916.826814362650003112
Andrej SustrX8213243712204342770016.88%74143117.457916442070003164
Sean Couturier (TOT)X711717343120461281640010.37%9100314.134262488000146
__Sean Couturier (ANH)X50111004106000.00%16913.7100000000014
__Sean Couturier (OTT)X661716332120421181580010.76%893514.164262488000132
Andrew CoglianoX8292534-1149590118153005.88%17126215.391111223150000150
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X7682634131323021166660012.12%79130417.165510291720003196
__Alexei Emelin (FLA)X6182432111263019962660012.12%70121719.955510291690003196
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X150222601240000.00%9875.780000300001
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X836232910190401805763009.52%96152918.426713422310002229
__Alex Petrovic (PHL)X464162041303010640400010.00%5889319.424610301380000150
__Alex Petrovic (OTT)X3727966010741723008.70%3863617.182131294000279
Cody EakinX8282028101954685750010.67%76988.51134420000117
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X7161117-1258101076173008.22%71118316.66347331600000118
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYI)X533710-195010814847006.38%5385216.0813425118000078
__Dennis Seidenberg (OTT)X183477802613260011.54%1833118.37213842000040
Jaccob Slavin (R)X441141513280484325004.00%4176317.34022526000051
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X5841014534010242330012.12%73106318.3221381090000120
__Fredrik Claesson (CLB)X5841014534010242330012.12%73106318.3221381090000120
Mike RibeiroX3211213180153739002.56%551516.09033865011068
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X524812-120324472005.56%1364112.33000223000397
__Curtis Lazar (NJD)X524812-120324472005.56%1364112.33000223000397
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X56448-8200463863006.35%25389.600000000000
__Nail Yakupov (MIN)X56448-8200463863006.35%25389.600000000000
Victor RaskX533589201335280010.71%03546.6701111500004
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X11213-120124110018.18%114112.840000000000
Dylan McIlrath (R) (TOT)X21022449154549000.00%1526412.560000300005
__Dylan McIlrath (BUF)X21022449154549000.00%1526412.560000300005
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10000-200000000.00%1454.550000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX7254.86%234800001.01370001100863
Kyle PalmieriX4426.42%15900011.012601100008210
Tyler ToffoliX6023.46%8100100.94000110054345
Alex GoligoskiX120.00%000000.630000002180452
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X7533.50%40900000.732110000042574
__Daniel Sedin (CLB)X6432.48%35100000.75190000042
__Daniel Sedin (OTT)X1139.66%5800000.67120000042
James NealX6132.87%28900010.81243230420552
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X4253.46%164600000.74270003300325
__Henrik Sedin (CLB)X3252.88%121600000.70270003300
__Henrik Sedin (OTT)X1055.12%43000000.87000003300
Erik Johnson (TOT)X600.00%000000.58002011100333
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X200.00%000000.50001001100
__Erik Johnson (OTT)X400.00%000000.67001011100
Jason Demers (TOT)X200.00%000000.630010000151221
__Jason Demers (FLA)X200.00%000000.580010000151
__Jason Demers (OTT)X000.00%000000.760000000151
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X3031.09%26700010.5804000001913221
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (DET)X3030.86%25600010.6604000001913
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (OTT)X0036.36%1100000.0900000001913
Derick BrassardX4153.32%147400010.571320100113312
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.52000000210032
Sean Couturier (TOT)X5054.30%98900000.68010002200322
__Sean Couturier (ANH)X0048.96%9600000.29000002200
__Sean Couturier (OTT)X5054.87%89300000.71010002200
Andrew CoglianoX2234.51%11300000.54000010250100
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X110.00%000000.52001230011033
__Alexei Emelin (FLA)X110.00%000000.53001230011
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.46000000011
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X010.00%000000.3800313002610022
__Alex Petrovic (PHL)X010.00%000000.4500302002610
__Alex Petrovic (OTT)X000.00%000000.2800011002610
Cody EakinX3257.78%40500000.80110010066003
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000020110111
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.23000020110
__Dennis Seidenberg (OTT)X000.00%000000.42000000110
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000.00%000000.39000000041010
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.260000000111101
__Fredrik Claesson (CLB)X100.00%000000.260000000111
Mike RibeiroX0052.49%18100000.50110000011000
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X1147.50%8000000.37000000021003
__Curtis Lazar (NJD)X1147.50%8000000.37000000021
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2037.50%3200000.30020000011000
__Nail Yakupov (MIN)X2037.50%3200000.30020000011
Victor RaskX0049.59%36900000.45000000011000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X100.00%400000.42000000000100
Dylan McIlrath (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.15001020011000
__Dylan McIlrath (BUF)X000.00%000000.15001020011
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)70110.9161.92218007830000.7504160000
Scott Darling (TOT)72471830.9042.5140616517017790100.7142170131070
__Scott Darling (PIT)10000.9231.7933001130000.000007
__Scott Darling (OTT)71471830.9042.5240286516917660100.71421706
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)62332060.8943.0735014417916860400.692266023623
__Henrik Lundqvist (FLA)55301760.8943.0731454416115190400.69226557
__Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)73300.8923.0435600181670000.0000516

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX8240377736360921252340017.09%9150018.298182662319000055
Aleksander BarkovX72354176233210622042560013.67%7140519.5211132472266000141
Mikkel BoedkerX8226447037215861252230011.66%4145417.74715225331800006
Joe ThorntonX8223446725280551761860012.37%2166220.279182750330000181
T.J. OshieX82333366164751771202850011.58%15159919.5012162869327101766
Taylor HallX8223406317535129136237009.70%3158819.373151860330000026
TJ BrodieX62123749-98032106910013.19%61145623.4891322682830331176
James Wisniewski (TOT)X81153348-810610194761030014.56%99178422.02131326683210001210
__James Wisniewski (WPG)X4771421-1563513747680010.29%70111223.666410431990001168
__James Wisniewski (SJS)X348192774355729350022.86%2967219.77791625123000042
Brian CampbellX821235472057599571170010.26%61166320.28691577370000021
Jared SpurgeonX639273619180605895009.47%67122119.387121959227000166
Nick BoninoX82142135023544231148009.46%21133916.331013202027276
Justin BraunX82826341569151236687009.20%112156819.13268261350330229
Jack JohnsonX62528338117351176375006.67%57123019.8431013421580112163
Calvin de HaanX82224261784201455745004.44%66141617.27000140001228
Joe ColborneX7591019-2762013159900010.00%689011.87101530000127
Erik HaulaX829918-61205082850010.59%16101312.36000152137278
Anthony Duclair (R)X789817-9952833880010.23%189411.46000226000199
Clarke MacArthur (TOT)X7941014-7275457095004.21%694812.00000010000030
__Clarke MacArthur (MIN)X6048120180314570005.71%468011.3400001000005
__Clarke MacArthur (SJS)X19022-795142525000.00%226814.0800000000025
Peter HollandX723710-14220362342007.14%34566.3300007000140
Rob ScuderiX79246-41202513160012.50%306928.760001200110116
Joel Armia (R)X1000-100200000.00%066.380000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X2000100000000.00%0136.490000000000
David MusilX3000-180500000.00%13812.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX8136.21%11600011.033500003101304
Aleksander BarkovX6054.11%177800001.08251010000576
Mikkel BoedkerX3035.42%9600000.96110011300456
Joe ThorntonX1057.31%207300000.81120000011635
T.J. OshieX7343.04%15800000.83081000021675
Taylor HallX3133.96%10600000.79010010031424
TJ BrodieX310.00%000000.67000000033232
James Wisniewski (TOT)X300.00%000100.54010110830112
__James Wisniewski (WPG)X200.00%000000.38010010830
__James Wisniewski (SJS)X100.00%000100.80000100830
Brian CampbellX300.00%000000.570001000105222
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.59000000021221
Nick BoninoX2255.31%167600000.520501000141121
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.430010200143022
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.54001230032021
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.370110300127100
Joe ColborneX1049.67%15300000.43251121100112
Erik HaulaX1054.65%43000000.3600000002110211
Anthony Duclair (R)X2220.69%8700000.38140100011030
Clarke MacArthur (TOT)X1124.07%5400000.3000001001915000
__Clarke MacArthur (MIN)X1128.57%4200000.3500000001915
__Clarke MacArthur (SJS)X008.33%1200000.1500001001915
Peter HollandX2152.27%8800000.44230000011001
Rob ScuderiX100.00%100000.17000000000000
Joel Armia (R)X000.00%100000.00000002200000
Josh Leivo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
David MusilX000.00%000000.000000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra1310110.9281.5374601192650300.50041369112
Cory Schneider70402460.8912.6842254318917410320.722366913322

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX82395493144951411953380011.54%13165820.221392277316000584
Patrice BergeronX824045851651151032413490011.46%34175421.39121729873000118304
Duncan KeithX73145670-328047143155009.03%80188925.88819271082990001269
Zach PariseX823234661628061942630012.17%6149918.28991868290000224
Max PaciorettyX813134651930075932300013.48%9149818.507121955306000020
Francois BeaucheminX811145567960204108131008.40%114201124.8241418773110001262
Darren HelmX8218294720420140144197009.14%9148518.11257262721013115
Torrey MitchellX82122941725560114131009.16%19113213.8023512960004144
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X79191837-66024981570012.10%2118915.0657123625600000
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X59131427-124011771240010.48%288515.0156113322500000
__Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X2064106201321330018.18%030415.2101133200000
Thomas HickeyX8282432144408976690011.59%83166420.30459332440110217
Paul ByronX68141327218062781350010.37%891313.431121188011145
Kyle QuinceyX5651722115609042450011.11%73111219.87134251240000155
Eric Nystrom (TOT)X6612921562209556880013.64%1793714.2012313511125232
__Eric Nystrom (PIT)X30001175022000.00%0217.030000000002
__Eric Nystrom (MTL)X10246075231629006.90%519119.141121345011149
__Eric Nystrom (DAL)X5310515438107238570017.54%1272513.68011061014180
Jordie BennX75119201774101262931003.23%61123916.520339780000110
Trevor LewisX828101823207152620012.90%37569.220110800003
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X5121618577251013437005.41%5976515.001121352000171
__Greg Pateryn (CAR)X20257-6160381226007.69%2933316.641011239000153
__Greg Pateryn (DAL)X3101111116125632211000.00%3043213.95011113000019
Anton Lander (TOT)X815914-21404010568007.35%1082010.12000060001121
__Anton Lander (WPG)X26202-4401534190010.53%526710.2600001000025
__Anton Lander (DAL)X5539122100257149006.12%555310.0600005000196
Mike Richards (TOT)X273811-13601957240012.50%233512.3901116000070
__Mike Richards (VAN)X242810-1260165521009.52%230012.5201115000070
__Mike Richards (DAL)X3101-1003230033.33%03411.360000100000
Brian FlynnX43369-30043643006.98%63919.1000000000262
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X272571951714170011.76%72699.9601104101251
__Jacob De La Rose (COL)X13213340126120016.67%413910.6701104101250
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X14044-255585000.00%31309.310000000000
Ben ChiarotX26055412031167000.00%1529711.4100003000012
Mark FistricX23123714036520050.00%1131313.6200004000025
Daniel ClearyX33112240181180012.50%02798.4600005000123
Marc-Andre ClicheX170113206125000.00%01337.840000300001
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X23011-4100141013000.00%31958.480000000000
__Lucas Lessio (MTL)X18011-310011513000.00%31598.830000000000
__Lucas Lessio (DAL)X5000-100350000.00%0367.220000000000
Eric GelinasX1400011201135000.00%61258.930000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX4257.24%167200001.124700105207126
Patrice BergeronX12057.15%234300020.97040211100951
Duncan KeithX400.00%000000.74000000011126
Zach PariseX4328.26%9200110.88360001300435
Max PaciorettyX4235.97%13900010.87250000610577
Francois BeaucheminX120.00%000000.56000000091214
Darren HelmX2136.96%39500010.63020000011342
Torrey MitchellX1152.25%97600000.72000010021222
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X5123.91%9200010.62350000021212
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X4021.31%6100010.61350000021
__Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X1129.03%3100000.66000000021
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.38000000022020
Paul ByronX3138.96%15400000.59110000011141
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.40000000053120
Eric Nystrom (TOT)X3040.26%7700000.45001210011111
__Eric Nystrom (PIT)X000.00%200000.00000100011
__Eric Nystrom (MTL)X0054.55%1100000.63000100011
__Eric Nystrom (DAL)X3039.06%6400000.41001010011
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.32000100011010
Trevor LewisX2145.28%21200000.480000000243130
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%000000.470012200161021
__Greg Pateryn (CAR)X000.00%000000.420000000161
__Greg Pateryn (DAL)X000.00%000000.510012200161
Anton Lander (TOT)X0057.25%67600000.34000000062003
__Anton Lander (WPG)X0056.93%20200000.15000000062
__Anton Lander (DAL)X0057.38%47400000.43000000062
Mike Richards (TOT)X0057.99%40700000.66000000011001
__Mike Richards (VAN)X0057.68%39700000.67000000011
__Mike Richards (DAL)X0070.00%1000000.59000000011
Brian FlynnX0041.79%6700000.460000000116000
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0053.33%1500000.52000011300010
__Jacob De La Rose (COL)X0055.56%900000.43000001300
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X0050.00%600000.61000011300
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.34000000011000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.19000000000000
Daniel ClearyX0021.43%1400000.14000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0053.27%10700000.15000000052000
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.10110000310000
__Lucas Lessio (MTL)X0011.11%900000.13110000310
__Lucas Lessio (DAL)X00100.00%200000.00000000310
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett51100.9491.29187004780000.0000236010
Louis Domingue (R) (TOT)216700.8932.7598100454210111.00031370100
__Louis Domingue (PHL)134600.8912.9369600343110111.00031029
__Louis Domingue (DAL)82100.9002.3128500111100000.0000341
Cam Talbot (TOT)70342750.8823.2038962120817590200.583126618301
__Cam Talbot (WPG)174910.8893.3089100494400000.66731415
__Cam Talbot (DAL)53301840.8793.1830042115913190200.5569523

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82184260-218057171216008.33%7133016.227212866323000029
David BackesX79293059-4146402151982830010.25%19147018.61101828962920005287
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X83213354-5220502031880011.17%19152218.3441115382680000189
__Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X48152237-1180431291120013.39%1090318.8136925171000097
__Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X1534712052834008.82%624816.53000232000022
__Valtteri Filppula (MIN)X203710-52024642007.14%337118.571561166000070
Jakob SilfverbergX80232346-203951181262200010.45%21148218.52131023713081014295
Jacob TroubaX8273138-211511521468111006.31%108188723.0141216693150111315
Milan LucicX82171835-178420225791580010.76%5131015.9868143430200007
Oscar KlefbomX72102434-2529542115115008.70%95162122.526915762640110285
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8312203282007058125009.60%1118114.231672419700003
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X32130004360033.33%03812.601012700000
__Brandon Pirri (DAL)X5791423111205837800011.25%087215.290551818200002
__Brandon Pirri (MIN)X23156-38081839002.56%127211.820114800001
Matthew Carle (TOT)X83111930-254208161860012.79%96174921.076713462310000324
__Matthew Carle (MTL)X402911-18240493444004.55%5485821.44123231040000173
__Matthew Carle (MIN)X4391019-71803227420021.43%4289120.735510231270000151
Alex KillornX8281523-223209386149005.37%4126215.391111244322000128
Michael GrabnerX7161016-614031113129004.65%18101714.320111810111281
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X434595200599170023.53%1758413.59325775000045
__Patrick Wiercioch (LAK)X23123710019230033.33%61968.510000500008
__Patrick Wiercioch (MIN)X20336-2100407140021.43%1138919.44325770000037
Chris Wagner (R)X55459-466303568390010.26%1457710.480000300000
Joel Edmundson (R)X49178-1585151193315006.67%5488418.050110300000147
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X30156-43315142534002.94%02969.8800012000124
__Gregory Campbell (PHL)X9000-275539000.00%0849.3400000000121
__Gregory Campbell (MIN)X21156-2261092225004.00%021210.110001200003
Patrick MaroonX23325-3255211031009.68%22189.470000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X46224-72083926007.69%348610.560000400000
Chris Porter (TOT)X25033-68013813000.00%228411.3600004000023
__Chris Porter (WSH)X6000-240215000.00%1528.610000200008
__Chris Porter (MIN)X19033-4401178000.00%123212.2300003000016
Conor Allen (TOT)X25011-51401431000.00%81736.9300019000015
__Conor Allen (CAR)X5000-51201031000.00%510420.890000000000
__Conor Allen (NYI)X16000000000000.00%070.4200018000010
__Conor Allen (NYR)X3000120300000.00%24514.960000000002
__Conor Allen (MIN)X1011-100100000.00%11717.200000000002
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X3000-140250000.00%03411.360000000001
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X3000-220321000.00%04816.020001300004
__Christian Djoos (CAR)X1000-100011000.00%01817.570001300001
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X1000020300000.00%01313.270000000000
__Christian Djoos (MIN)X1000-100010000.00%01717.220000100003
Colin McDonaldX3000100301000.00%0248.170000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX24000-53753112000.00%1338215.9100004000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5052.96%175800000.90130000081424
David BackesX5156.89%184200000.80111250011742
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X4255.99%142000010.71220000021215
__Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X3256.64%70800010.82220000021
__Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X1056.20%25800000.56000000021
__Valtteri Filppula (MIN)X0054.85%45400000.54000000021
Jakob SilfverbergX1132.74%11300000.62170010071342
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.40002010052111
Milan LucicX3131.71%12300000.530001300101522
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.42000000061012
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X4039.18%9700000.540200000221003
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X1050.00%400001.590000000221
__Brandon Pirri (DAL)X2034.62%7800000.530200000221
__Brandon Pirri (MIN)X1060.00%1500000.440000000221
Matthew Carle (TOT)X300.00%000000.34110000011121
__Matthew Carle (MTL)X100.00%000000.26000000011
__Matthew Carle (MIN)X200.00%000000.43110000011
Alex KillornX1037.11%9700000.361100000187020
Michael GrabnerX0027.85%7900000.310000000101102
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X100.00%000100.31000000011000
__Patrick Wiercioch (LAK)X000.00%000100.31000000011
__Patrick Wiercioch (MIN)X100.00%000000.31000000011
Chris Wagner (R)X0052.57%60300000.31002220011002
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.180012000275000
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X0031.88%13800000.40003000000000
__Gregory Campbell (PHL)X0025.00%400000.00001000000
__Gregory Campbell (MIN)X0032.09%13400000.57002000000
Patrick MaroonX0025.00%1200000.46000010091000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X1042.77%31100000.160000000131001
Chris Porter (TOT)X0037.04%2700000.210000000194000
__Chris Porter (WSH)X000.00%100000.000000000194
__Chris Porter (MIN)X0038.46%2600000.260000000194
Conor Allen (TOT)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
__Conor Allen (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Conor Allen (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Conor Allen (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Conor Allen (MIN)X000.00%000001.16000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0056.25%4800000.00000000000000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Christian Djoos (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Christian Djoos (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Colin McDonaldX000.00%100000.00110000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%000000.0000001001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson49212330.9002.6328760412612580110.66764735641
Antti Niemi36161720.8833.172080211109400510.731263547231