Pro LeadersLast Update - May 5, 2017 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (BUF)X82406010046400701863380011.83%7164920.118172567313101170
2Ryan Kesler (TBL)X823758953699152152492730013.55%32166420.30131831712700006296
3Mikko Koivu (PHL)X8234619528120362282790012.19%13164720.081419337231500002
4Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X8246489423160171093400013.53%6149618.24212142126342000237
5Joe Pavelski (DAL)X82395493144951411953380011.54%13165820.221392277316000584
6Frans Nielsen (OTT)X8236579333160282433090011.65%23184122.46319226230311210247
7Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X8243489118160412003120013.78%29168820.5813112478310000279
8Adam Henrique (NYR)X78454489333151061433210014.02%16162220.801715329430310112209
9Brad Marchand (BOS)X814544892758301321363340013.47%21165020.371718359031011212180
10Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X8140478726159352961213000013.33%9151418.7010152581303000036
11Roman Josi (TOT)X8313738618571589152176007.39%107209325.221129401233480221288
12Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X824045851651151032413490011.46%34175421.39121729873000118304
13Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X823153844660341172510012.35%12171920.96131124703070225203
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X822559841211001921151910013.09%62197824.131624401253090003226
15Vincent Trocheck (BOS)X82315283294401421952790011.11%8165220.1491726773230113163
16Steven Stamkos (PHL)X82404282303401191693140012.74%9166020.2415112685300000155
17Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X822755822610015165327008.26%5152418.59517227931200007
18Ryan Suter (EDM)X82206282-195401111421500013.33%113218826.691428421053440000277
19Justin Faulk (ANH)X8219638299210181931810010.50%75176921.58112536116307000152
20John Tavares (TBL)X8235468120380911842510013.94%4172321.0191726503011018138
21Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X823941801160732302750014.18%14188723.0191726643092029341
22Jason Spezza (BOS)X82275380174011165278009.71%3152018.5412172977321000117
23Brent Burns (TBL)X8219618057410153155236008.05%119211825.831222341553140114287
24Cam Atkinson (SJS)X8240377736360921252340017.09%9150018.298182662319000055
25Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X82275077159951962152130012.68%15166420.308212947288000068
26Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X793937765114302781543070012.70%5173121.91121426632630004212
27Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X72354176233210622042560013.67%7140519.5211132472266000141
28Jamie Benn (CGY)X82334376165151371353160010.44%7151618.4913132696320134494
29Sean Monahan (ANH)X77294776440101682460011.79%8133917.3910203076288000025
30Patrick Marleau (EDM)X80344175213620721202950011.53%9146418.3014173181288000180
31Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X8134417525395871542230015.25%6138517.10916257132600007
32Matt Duchene (DET)X73284775214029216287009.76%15160321.96317205224002210266
33Derek Stepan (EDM)X7329457421160411512150013.49%13121716.674182237224000041
34David Krejci (WSH)X822648743280662312590010.04%10175921.4571926553060008187
35Nick Foligno (FLA)X82195574131022024489220008.64%10143017.444252957288000246
36Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X713538732760101501152500014.00%15145120.44101020663010114207
37Morgan Rielly (ANH)X821954730400801151270014.96%99196023.9081220762900003277
38Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X8235377293401101222680013.06%7159419.44913225830700000
39Shane Doan (BUF)X82343872409030246712400014.17%6169420.6551116583060006189
40Filip Forsberg (ANH)X823339723652588872710012.18%14140217.10891774302000113
41Claude Giroux (STL)X78304272156101442412870010.45%11178522.8871522562841234135
42Travis Zajac (NJD)X82264672204001012622090012.44%22162019.75618245125700012315
43Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X82264672-2180321012400010.83%5137016.708152362293022123
44Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X7617557233113251491221670010.18%93193125.41911201022990112301
45Jeff Carter (TBL)X82323870185201161252320013.79%14150018.297132037240000123
46Mikkel Boedker (SJS)X8226447037215861252230011.66%4145417.74715225331800006
47Duncan Keith (DAL)X73145670-328047143155009.03%80188925.88819271082990001269
48Paul Stastny (NYR)X7823466916200562011800012.78%12156120.014141844303011099
49Drew Doughty (TOT)X791455691376017984143009.79%81191824.2862632913390002212
50Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X822345688535112186232009.91%7162219.78101424542940113157
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (NSH)66421580.9092.2338474614315650210.63330658
2Corey Crawford (NJD)62352340.9092.3236252914015350020.680256121
3Steve Mason (TOT)70431970.9102.3441312816117810420.743357012
4Roberto Luongo (EDM)71451790.9092.3842614716918550200.571357111
5Ben Bishop (COL)59352040.9102.4335766314516130410.619215923
6Thomas Greiss (TOT)70481360.9012.4640412816616700200.682227013
7Scott Darling (TOT)72471830.9042.5140616517017790100.714217013
8Brian Elliott (TBL)74451980.9032.5843534618719190110.62237746
9Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)59272070.8952.6132702314213500200.694365329
10Frederik Andersen (TOT)72412650.9012.62430614318819070110.654267210