Farm Power RankingLast Update - May 5, 2017 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Marlies89910007917
22Senators8191000617
33Falcons79900016110
44Crunch79910006917
55Wolves78910006817
66Americans76910005910
77Condors76910006314
88Monsters73820006516
99Bruins561000004215
1010Phantoms48820004622
1111Moose39730004325
1212Gulls35550005434
1313Heat26640003830
1414Barracuda22640004338
1515Griffins10540103238
1616Penguins8460003336
1717Stars7360013134
1818Rampage6550003241
1919Checkers5460003239
2020Devils-5460004360
2121Wild-11370002646
2222Comets-17170022244
2323Sound Tigers-31180103570
2424Wolf Pack-40170113277
2525Reign-42190002368
2626Bears-49280002579
2727Icecaps-49280002378
2828IceHogs-49280003186
2929Pirates-52090012477
3030Admirals-56190001574