Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX143710300421466316.52%228020.03134517101224
Trevor Zegras (R)X144590001352461616.67%123116.4800012000116
Brett PesceX14189-140142487312.50%2233523.94022517011045
Brandon CarloX1418941203613227124.55%1330121.48022724000037
Matt MartinX14347-11204171941015.79%423716.9101112300007
Bryan LittleX142461002324411294.55%027919.94000422000119
Brock McGinnX142460201018256248.00%122716.2200022100000
Andrej SekeraX14134220131213377.69%1927519.65112720000015
Michael SgarbossaX14213-12015793222.22%118513.18213423000048
Jordan MartinookX14213-32013101951510.53%116311.660000000000
Lucas WallmarkX14123-100424196145.26%021815.56101225000029
Hampus LindholmX13033-4803816128110.00%1729322.55000521011133
Richard PanikX13202-222109352540.00%018814.4600007000020
J.T. MillerX14202-1401513232138.70%21198.490000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X710118015691411.11%011716.720000000000
Mark PysykXX14101-3005811299.09%116812.030000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX10011-210011710160.00%514814.780000300003
Carson SoucyX14011-31204066020.00%1925318.1000038000032
John MooreX5000-2201113240.00%68316.680000000001
Travis BoydX8000020310020.00%0648.040000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1146.81%4700000.71030000510111
Trevor Zegras (R)X0141.03%23400000.78000000120101
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.54110000062020
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.600000002130012
Matt MartinX2033.33%1800000.59000001100010
Bryan LittleX0055.90%32200000.43010000031101
Brock McGinnX0046.15%1300000.53130001100000
Andrej SekeraX010.00%000000.29000000032000
Michael SgarbossaX0046.62%13300000.33030000210000
Jordan MartinookX0028.57%700000.37000000065000
Lucas WallmarkX0051.67%20900000.28020001100000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.200000000136000
Richard PanikX1018.52%5400000.2101002001010000
J.T. MillerX1053.85%1300000.34010000022001
Nathan Bastian (R)X0054.55%1100000.17000000022000
Mark PysykXX0066.67%300000.12000000055000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.140000000105000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.080000000143000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Travis BoydX0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond53110.9132.072600191030000.600554200
Aaron Dell20010.9412.18110004680000.6673110100
Chris Driedger82420.9262.2248601182430010.714780310

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX14461022014315112357.84%227419.59112533000023
Evgeni MalkinX14461024012324413299.09%325718.3411233200009
Mark StoneX14371022011203918327.69%126719.04213102900000
Zach WerenskiX14191022011182210154.55%1132823.410661034000015
Tomas TatarX1433632017162681511.54%025218.0301142300000
Tyler JohnsonX14336100581251425.00%016411.7401111100000
Max ComtoisX1424621202613253318.00%022916.3311212400001
Justin FaulkX1432513752333142621.43%1731622.61314932000026
Erik HaulaX102351175719144314.29%312112.07011214000010
Justin HollX14235-110024793722.22%1229621.12112626000032
Dylan DeMeloX14145640197541120.00%1124117.2400016000039
Vladislav NamestnikovX1431402011232542812.00%322716.2300015000111
Carl HagelinX14134500326234174.35%220414.5900014000344
Jordan OesterleX1221360013393422.22%620517.10000320000023
Justin BraunX14123-112032986312.50%1327019.3200004000027
David KampfX14112340826153136.67%217912.7800018000039
Alex ChiassonX140223407614670.00%01138.070000000000
Andy GreeneX2000200111210.00%12813.970000000000
Otto Somppi (R)X4000-100232010.00%0368.990000000000
Kevin RooneyX140000408514470.00%11238.8200000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0060.64%24900100.73010001200111
Evgeni MalkinX1060.70%28500000.78010000410020
Mark StoneX3056.25%1600000.75110000011021
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.61000000062102
Tomas TatarX0038.89%3600000.48000000130030
Tyler JohnsonX0046.43%2800000.73010001200202
Max ComtoisX0027.78%1800000.52000000210010
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.32000010072001
Erik HaulaX0056.86%10200000.83000000021001
Justin HollX010.00%000000.34010001200101
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.41000000031000
Vladislav NamestnikovX2048.94%4700000.35000001100110
Carl HagelinX0036.36%1100000.39000000011010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.29000000066010
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.220000001120000
David KampfX0058.60%21500000.22000000210001
Alex ChiassonX0044.83%2900000.350000000124000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Otto Somppi (R)X0054.29%3500000.00000000033000
Kevin RooneyX0060.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones32100.9111.67180015560000.0000311000
Igor Shesterkin (R)119200.9271.7266422192610001.0005113300

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX146915-20092137153816.22%025218.0322432810119
Joe PavelskiX14571244026236117378.20%428220.1210182900006
Andrew CoppX144610560132237183410.81%426819.1300028000115
Miles WoodX14639-360151942122514.29%023716.9013452800000
T.J. OshieX1434726017113613288.33%422916.340001500003
Anthony DuclairX14167-14011212511224.00%226919.1802232900002
Anton StralmanX141672409711279.09%1628320.21123427000035
Quinn HughesX1407706011177370.00%1030922.08022328000016
Erik JohnsonX1433601203813193715.79%2533824.12101729000032
Tomas NosekX113251006272842.86%0857.700000000000
Alexander KerfootX14235-400613214129.52%019714.07011024000020
Jason DemersX14235440169148714.29%2025818.4010167011033
Frederick GaudreauX141451002211911155.26%614610.4600000000038
Kyle PalmieriX14224-220139254168.00%015110.780000100000
Ian ColeX14134-16021995911.11%1324317.380001600007
Vinnie HinostrozaX14123140137131137.69%015010.71022124000019
Zach SanfordX14123-2551420225124.55%018613.2700002000034
Danny DeKeyserX14033-2180171013680.00%1326018.59000520000023
Dylan Gambrell (R)X3000000221130.00%0247.970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0043.19%30100001.19000000011111
Joe PavelskiX0054.35%32200000.85000000120111
Andrew CoppX1041.94%3100100.75000000120102
Miles WoodX2133.33%1500000.76000000031201
T.J. OshieX0050.00%3000000.61030001100010
Anthony DuclairX0025.00%1600000.52030000091000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.49000000011000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.450000000142000
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.36000000043010
Tomas NosekX0075.00%800001.18000000052010
Alexander KerfootX1050.00%4800000.510000000124100
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.39000000021000
Frederick GaudreauX0059.42%20700000.68000000022010
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%1400100.53000000074001
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.330000000135001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0027.78%3600000.40020000022000
Zach SanfordX0040.00%14500000.32000100044001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.230000000148000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X000.00%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)73220.9162.5143040182150000.400574100
Sergei Bobrovsky73310.9152.6942400192230010.667377000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX145813240113735102814.29%628720.49000523000237
Jaden SchwartzX1429112409222712277.41%326619.02000523000036
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX14167200320246164.17%217012.1403351300007
Denis GurianovX14336-8003182481212.50%026819.13112837000023
Samuel GirardX143360202022169818.75%3034524.64000940000039
Jonathan DrouinX14246-64016141962010.53%120714.8002222500001
Janne KuokkanenX14325-4204151672118.75%124817.73101331000216
Alexandre TexierX14235160718251218.00%418913.50000313000012
Travis KonecnyX141451201130309223.33%022816.2600032300004
Sammy BlaisX143143209161781517.65%116812.0100031300004
Adam Boqvist (R)X142244401712133315.38%1227019.282021032000029
Justin SchultzX1413404016711159.09%2030721.95000426000033
Antoine RousselX141342601022194195.26%215511.090001900000
Vladimir TarasenkoX4033-100638230.00%05212.950001300004
Brendan LemieuxX1311238016952620.00%113210.170000200000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX71012000122450.00%1588.340000000000
Nic Hague (R)X14011-221524911380.00%1528320.23011629000026
Jakub Zboril (R)X1401131002640110.00%922215.850000400008
Josh CurrieX2000000111010.00%0189.050000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X2000000213000.00%02110.260001000000
Cale Fleury (R)X9000-21603202210.00%515016.660000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1056.89%33400000.91110002300112
Jaden SchwartzX0040.54%3700000.83110000310000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0060.90%15600000.820000002130001
Denis GurianovX0012.50%800000.45010000011100
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.35000002200011
Jonathan DrouinX0033.33%1800000.58000001200000
Janne KuokkanenX1128.14%29500000.40000000130000
Alexandre TexierX0046.58%7300000.53010000210000
Travis KonecnyX0030.00%1000000.44000000280000
Sammy BlaisX1043.75%1600000.48010001100011
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.30000000160110
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.26000000120000
Antoine RousselX0150.00%1200000.52000001200000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0036.11%3600001.16010000140000
Brendan LemieuxX0022.00%5000000.300100000113100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000.00%000000.34000000055000
Nic Hague (R)X000.00%000000.0700010001010000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%000000.0900000001010000
Josh CurrieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0057.14%1400000.00000000022000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21100.9631.2298002540000.0000014000
Vitek Vanecek144530.9132.6375201333780000.8577140300

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX14791692073154164212.96%127219.44224125200000
Brad MarchandX12371064017154620436.52%123119.29022174900000
Chris TierneyX14279500112298286.90%225017.84022948000129
Blake ColemanX1453849536143193116.13%126118.64011647000020
Jay BeagleX143585006241631118.75%120314.5300000112341
Nate SchmidtX142571220191392215.38%1529521.05112945000032
Brent BurnsX14167-1201027267193.85%1732623.271232155000041
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14246-16011253513405.71%021315.22123124100000
Ondrej PalatX1415642012222912203.45%025818.4600045000000
Brayden McNabbX14415-41203312171523.53%1732923.53202748000032
Ben HuttonX1423540018151411014.29%1227819.88000545022038
Lawson CrouseX14224316025111751511.76%019914.2100015101112
Paul ByronX14123340418153246.67%118813.4400001100001
Frederik GauthierX13112-3409752220.00%01118.5300005000013
Michael Anderson (R)X1302248018104250.00%619114.730000100007
Ben ChiarotX14022621532104250.00%824417.460000100004
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1000-200120000.00%01313.230000000001
Josh Dunne (R)X1000000201010.00%01010.030000000000
Drake CaggiulaX2000100133000.00%02713.740000000001
Matthew HighmoreX14000-54065110100.00%0966.830000100000
Trevor LewisX14000-4203815390.00%01319.3400001000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2058.36%34100001.18000000011300
Brad MarchandX0035.00%2000000.86000000022002
Chris TierneyX0048.00%2500000.72000000270200
Blake ColemanX0121.43%1400000.61000100022121
Jay BeagleX2152.77%23500000.79000000051013
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.48000000310010
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.430000000132000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0057.40%22300000.56000001100000
Ondrej PalatX1023.53%1700000.46000000092001
Brayden McNabbX110.00%000000.30000000052110
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.360000000121101
Lawson CrouseX0054.55%1100000.40000000011010
Paul ByronX1046.67%1500000.320000000121000
Frederik GauthierX1056.36%11000000.36000000022001
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.210000000139000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.160010000141000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh Dunne (R)X0038.46%1300000.00000000000000
Drake CaggiulaX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Matthew HighmoreX0033.33%600000.0000000001414000
Trevor LewisX0025.00%800000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark84200.9321.7138700111620000.000068110
Pavel Francouz85300.9061.9945301151590000.000086021

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX14381128011142151214.29%1332823.462131633000045
Aaron EkbladX142911132016193513335.71%1631922.781121432000045
Mark ScheifeleX144487008233382012.12%023316.6201143100004
Tucker PoolmanX1326868013691822.22%1721816.7500002000015
Alex DeBrincatX8617620151131121719.35%011514.3800021700000
Isac LundestromX14437540317153826.67%318713.3700000000044
Nikolaj EhlersX14257220814369335.56%023917.06033103200006
Brayden SchennX1416734026223815222.63%123516.79123632000116
Scott MayfieldX14246101402912143214.29%1027719.78000729000039
Clayton KellerX13066640613258170.00%019815.2201152600001
Brandon TanevX1214551002818254294.00%418815.70000215000133
Ryan GetzlafX1431456015271781017.65%121315.2200005000043
Jonny BrodzinskiX1413451351261091510.00%115911.370000000005
Daniel SprongX142135001741131018.18%121615.4300042900000
Henrik BorgstromX7123-1208371214.29%08211.750000000001
Connor MurphyX14123012023913687.69%1029421.031121130000044
Dillon DubeX142026202101141018.18%016812.020000200000
Kyle RauX1302251002047260.00%517513.4900001000236
Matt TennysonX3011300223020.00%24615.500000000001
Zach BogosianX1201131002363240.00%1119916.550000100003
Kalle KossilaX3000-120112010.00%0237.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.67000000280004
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.69000001100211
Mark ScheifeleX0053.85%26000000.69000000092200
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.73000001100002
Alex DeBrincatX1035.71%1400001.22000000011210
Isac LundestromX1148.73%19700000.75000001100110
Nikolaj EhlersX0037.50%1600000.59000000250000
Brayden SchennX1059.76%25100000.60000000240100
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.43000000130210
Clayton KellerX0056.25%1600000.610000000131000
Brandon TanevX0034.78%2300000.53010000190000
Ryan GetzlafX1156.88%21800000.38010000120010
Jonny BrodzinskiX0075.00%800000.500000101110001
Daniel SprongX0036.36%1100000.28010000044001
Henrik BorgstromX0166.67%600000.73000001200001
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.20000000011001
Dillon DubeX1062.50%800000.24000001100000
Kyle RauX0016.67%600000.230000000137001
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.43000000031000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.100000001120000
Kalle KossilaX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic65100.9421.333600181390000.000068030
Marc-Andre Fleury85210.9301.9848420162270000.667386120

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita ZaitsevX14391241553313182916.67%1932923.49123837000034
Nico HischierX1265115205294842012.50%222418.6421372500006
Joel Farabee (R)X146511320163132114518.75%225017.8912353000005
Dougie HamiltonX14459-14012201962021.05%533824.162021143000025
MacKenzie WeegarX1408822002815237140.00%1629320.95033841000024
Nick BoninoX133475205302992310.34%225619.6902228000018
Kyle ConnorX1351662062543102111.63%025819.8700071900002
Jason DickinsonX14055-3601319356190.00%221615.45011430000040
Auston MatthewsX72242001516265187.69%012918.4301131800005
Jacob LarssonX14123010019711379.09%1522916.3200002000123
Michael McLeod (R)X14033-2401313268210.00%117712.6800032800004
Yanni GourdeX1403319517174213300.00%023116.52011331000020
Rudolfs BalcersX8022-24017411430.00%212415.550000000001
Patrik NemethX8022-3401163430.00%816420.4500005000013
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X11101-30043101610.00%112311.1500006000111
Logan O'ConnorX121010202715896.67%21078.9100018000016
Trevor van RiemsdykX14101-4401810103610.00%1323116.48101629000014
Alexander TrueX4011-395423010.00%15513.850000000000
Haydn FleuryX6011500121150.00%310116.780000200002
Anton BlidhX1101112014511240.00%01039.3900022800001
Boris KatchoukX1000-200312110.00%01919.350000000000
Mikko RantanenX2000-100025130.00%03014.960001400003
C.J. Suess (R)X3000-255220000.00%0216.880000000000
Ryan CarpenterX4000-22011211030.00%05714.290001400001
Brian PinhoX1100010041110270.00%0746.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000100.73000010210110
Nico HischierX2058.37%25700000.98010000040121
Joel Farabee (R)X2150.00%1600000.88010003400001
Dougie HamiltonX020.00%000000.53110000130101
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.550000002140101
Nick BoninoX1050.00%4800000.55000001100000
Kyle ConnorX0042.21%15400000.46000002200000
Jason DickinsonX0040.40%9900000.460000000141000
Auston MatthewsX0052.00%17500000.62000000022001
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.26000000088010
Michael McLeod (R)X0051.69%11800000.340000001110000
Yanni GourdeX0073.91%4600000.260010000141000
Rudolfs BalcersX0016.00%2500000.32000000230000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.24000000086000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0041.67%1200000.16010001100001
Logan O'ConnorX0031.43%3500000.19000000055000
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.09000000033010
Alexander TrueX0057.58%3300000.36001000021000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.20000000160000
Anton BlidhX000.00%400000.190000000115000
Boris KatchoukX000.00%000000.00110000011000
Mikko RantanenX0020.00%500000.00000000022000
C.J. Suess (R)X0050.00%1800000.00001000074000
Ryan CarpenterX0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Brian PinhoX0051.72%8700000.0011000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper105410.9152.4060021242840000.0000104100
Jacob Markstrom43100.9022.6924500111120000.6676410000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX145510720873373015.15%017812.69011113011113
Jack EichelX14369-14011354010277.50%129320.95123639000219
Alex IafalloX14369000729589425.17%328220.111341634011322
Drew DoughtyX14279-44011252511198.00%1335925.652131937000039
Pavel ZachaX143475202213510488.57%120514.6701132000009
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1414512015262716.67%217012.140000100000
Sean MonahanX1422416018271881711.11%023516.7910143300002
Rickard RakellX1413404019202410204.17%126619.02000437000025
Jacob TroubaX1404411352815133130.00%1626418.88011417000011
Michael ChaputX142132404462233.33%01238.800000000000
Jani HakanpaaX512344011343225.00%710120.26000115101111
Dmitry OrlovX14123416022713377.69%828720.48112736000024
Sean WalkerX1403344010670100.00%2227619.70000121000024
Blake ComeauX1411222061111249.09%21349.5900024000028
Josh BrownX9022-62002236260.00%1216518.320000100006
Carl GrundstromX61010004261816.67%17011.740001200000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X9101-2002913387.69%012513.860000000000
Blake Lizotte (R)X13101-6001313101410.00%420515.7800021600007
Matt RoyX14101440126102510.00%724317.35000420000028
Jujhar KhairaX140110402616155160.00%419013.58000122000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX0059.52%4200101.13020001400111
Jack EichelX1055.75%34800000.61020000140101
Alex IafalloX0040.74%2700000.64110002200110
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.50000000320010
Pavel ZachaX0060.50%11900000.68120000032110
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0027.69%6500000.590000002110000
Sean MonahanX1059.33%26800000.34010000210010
Rickard RakellX0131.25%6400000.30000000033010
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.300000100142010
Michael ChaputX1066.67%600000.490000000101001
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.59000000011010
Dmitry OrlovX010.00%000000.21000000140001
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.220000000143001
Blake ComeauX0050.00%1000000.300000000139000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.24000000090000
Carl GrundstromX1020.00%500000.28000001100001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X000.00%300000.16000000000010
Blake Lizotte (R)X1066.67%4500000.10000000011000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.08000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX0050.67%7500000.110000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek62310.9222.0235601121530010.000060200
Calvin Petersen94220.9062.4746120192030000.750886001
Ville Husso10000.8574.8637003210000.000008000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas ChabotX143912214027152381213.04%1334724.79112939000034
Kevin HayesX145611-38023233372315.15%126118.64213939000118
Charlie McAvoyX142790602414207710.00%1633924.241121543101132
Leon DraisaitlX1353862016255619348.93%228221.710001040011241
Nikita KucherovX14358-1401984121307.32%124817.68145103900000
Cody CeciX141781235211112298.33%1626518.93022736000032
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1416751602613188145.56%1331022.141121041000025
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1441530013223792510.81%226018.54000341000010
Jesper FastX1431422021101921915.79%220714.820002600006
Oskar SundqvistX141340601918233194.35%319814.150000300000
William NylanderX14134-200519279183.70%026018.55000242000113
Nico SturmX1312310048711014.29%1806.130000000001
Nate ThompsonX122020002563533.33%1806.700000500003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14112-320251518495.56%327119.35011435000034
Christian FischerX5022200675130.00%0428.420000000002
Slater KoekkoekX14022-220737520.00%1118613.260000100002
Filip ChytilX11011100011126200.00%115013.620000000000
Wayne SimmondsX14011-3801643090.00%11148.1400012000014
Ethan BearX14011-580191111240.00%1824717.6700029000018
Gabriel DumontX1000-100001010.00%065.830000000000
Cedric PaquetteX1000055100010.00%11514.550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.69000001100111
Kevin HayesX0253.52%21300000.84000000250102
Charlie McAvoyX010.00%000000.530000001120000
Leon DraisaitlX0058.62%37700000.57120000022110
Nikita KucherovX2038.89%3600000.65020000310011
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.60001001200010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.45000000022010
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1050.00%2800000.39010001100002
Jesper FastX0140.00%1500000.39000000210001
Oskar SundqvistX0054.55%1100000.40000000051000
William NylanderX1050.00%2000000.310000000133000
Nico SturmX0044.59%7400000.75000000031000
Nate ThompsonX0061.54%1300000.50000000011011
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1054.62%13000000.15000000099100
Christian FischerX0054.17%2400000.95000000051000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.220000001140000
Filip ChytilX0053.38%14800000.130000000115000
Wayne SimmondsX0044.44%900000.180000000142000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.080000000143000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX000.00%100000.00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen33000.9661.00180013870100.0000311201
Tuukka Rask115510.8942.6867100302830000.6005113012

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX135381204253441714.71%326720.55112433000258
Brandon SutterX1453850002731111916.13%019213.69101216000015
Darnell NurseX14358-322039212571112.00%2135925.621231136000043
Timo MeierX14178-312030172911243.45%026118.66033433000016
Kirby DachX13257-200226335246.06%326720.53011534000226
Matt IrwinX14426-1115228137530.77%1522816.29202311000013
Jonathan ToewsX833642041928101710.71%418022.56000518000130
Chris TanevX100551205127160.00%1221321.35022326000030
Adam LarssonX132240803319163912.50%1929922.97000528000042
Patric HornqvistX11044-2120359223180.00%023120.98011428000019
Michal KempnyX90331803114240.00%715717.4800005000018
Nick RitchieX140334100243208120.00%317312.3700007000014
Niko MikkolaX102024608564933.33%615915.9400007000015
Mattias EkholmX100221209149290.00%621521.51000627000033
Radim Zohorna (R)X14022-240277360.00%014210.130000000004
Anders BjorkX14022-22041611370.00%01289.150000000000
Jimmy VeseyX131010002818485.56%11249.580000100002
Corey PerryX14101-140188104710.00%021415.3000043400000
Mason MarchmentX5011100733140.00%16112.190000700005
Gemel SmithX1001134071416550.00%010210.2000000000010
Antti SuomelaX1000000110000.00%01212.470000000000
Kyle CriscuoloX1000-100220000.00%01616.230000100000
Maxime LajoieX4000-300200010.00%06115.340000100002
Brent Gates (R)X4000-200353000.00%05413.620000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X5000-400353130.00%0448.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2060.49%20500000.60030000011003
Brandon SutterX2061.00%20000000.83000002200002
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.45000000011000
Timo MeierX0025.00%2000000.61110000083011
Kirby DachX0041.30%4600000.52130000052010
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.53000100130210
Jonathan ToewsX1054.05%22200000.67030001100100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.470000001100000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.27000000033010
Patric HornqvistX0034.04%9400000.350300000111001
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.38000000091000
Nick RitchieX0029.41%1700000.350000000144000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.25000000033001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.190000000102000
Radim Zohorna (R)X0046.34%8200000.280000000141000
Anders BjorkX0033.33%900000.310000002140000
Jimmy VeseyX0020.83%2400000.16000000066000
Corey PerryX0029.41%1700000.09000000088000
Mason MarchmentX0030.77%1300000.33000000052000
Gemel SmithX0068.18%6600000.200100000103000
Antti SuomelaX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Kyle CriscuoloX0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brent Gates (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0046.15%1300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner94130.9481.3955942132490000.7861490400
Keith Kinkaid63200.8912.442460010920000.000059000
Garret Sparks10100.8894.3455004360010.000005000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX14729-180242336102119.44%224917.77011028101217
Artemi PanarinX13459-5008183452711.76%326620.48011130000119
Mika ZibanejadX13369-26025285016296.00%327521.13011729011023
Morgan RiellyX14156-2100162413397.69%830521.77101636000021
Jake GuentzelX143250201223327159.38%026619.0101173400004
Johnny GaudreauX14145-300218449432.27%124017.14000632000010
Alec MartinezX14055-540911148110.00%2732523.21000534000037
Nick Suzuki (R)X13224-3802428333176.06%122617.3610153400007
Josh MorrisseyX100330601299050.00%1622622.58011324000021
Jake MuzzinX1403322210421510370.00%2231722.68000215000032
Carter RowneyX14202-6802330155913.33%221415.2900007000027
Jordan GreenwayX14112-6201117234124.35%320114.3610121800004
Matthew PecaX141122003620650.00%0896.360000200001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X141123200453220.00%0866.140000000000
Jake GardinerX14022-2201571140.00%1024117.2300003000009
Alex BiegaX14022-5601232010.00%921015.0100014000018
Cal ClutterbuckX14011320201610290.00%61269.0100003000129
Trent FredericX1000100011010.00%01515.450000000000
Cameron Hughes (R)X1000000000000.00%066.470000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X1000100100100.00%01615.680000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X4000-100240020.00%16115.210000100004
Jordan KyrouX14000-420312122100.00%017212.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0150.00%2200000.72000000011101
Artemi PanarinX1023.81%2100000.68000000021030
Mika ZibanejadX0154.46%30300000.66000000021201
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.39000000011001
Jake GuentzelX1142.11%3800000.38000000044110
Johnny GaudreauX0047.06%1700000.42000000093010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.310000000148000
Nick Suzuki (R)X1053.73%26800000.35000000083000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.270000000101000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.190001100141100
Carter RowneyX1038.05%22600000.19000000088100
Jordan GreenwayX1045.45%3300000.20000000064000
Matthew PecaX0071.43%1400000.4500000001110001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0038.10%6300000.4700000001010000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.170000000148000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.1900000001412000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050.00%1000000.1600000001411000
Trent FredericX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Hughes (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0020.00%1500000.00000000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan KyrouX0042.42%3300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry71400.9231.84392150121560000.000068001
Jack Campbell94230.9062.8045120212230010.000086012

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX14751240013295183713.73%127419.5831433200000
Tom WilsonX145712610053172992817.24%024717.6212352700000
Devon ToewsX14268-7201516186711.11%2032923.47224103200002
Andre BurakovskyX14257-70027356285.71%025017.8803353400007
Zdeno CharaX14077-3175461510840.00%1530321.61011425000025
Jaccob SlavinX14156060111815386.67%2332723.34022935000029
Dylan LarkinX14235-5001736348175.88%223116.4711263100008
Jason Robertson (R)X142356007111381815.38%024717.6211232600000
Brady SkjeiX11134323518543625.00%1319918.07000121000016
Adam LowryX14303-68029222321613.04%320814.8300000000118
Rasmus AsplundX122133002591722.22%01028.490000300000
David PerronX14123-9009184410312.27%026218.6801153600000
Matthew NietoX141231005716786.25%215410.9700000000137
Michael RafflX1412314012313337.69%11319.3400000000017
Phillip DanaultX14202-2209231821211.11%219613.9800000000036
Anthony BeauvillierX14022-4206101810190.00%016511.760001200000
Matt BenningX14022-4602670040.00%1623316.6500007000020
Braydon CoburnX14011-38021107220.00%824217.3200014000028
Taylor HallX2000-100040000.00%042.130000000000
Jake BeanX3000100110020.00%24715.640000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1160.63%32000000.88000001100210
Tom WilsonX0038.46%1300000.97000000210212
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.49000000150000
Andre BurakovskyX1023.08%1300000.56000000170020
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.460001000141010
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.37000000290002
Dylan LarkinX0051.71%23400000.43000001100000
Jason Robertson (R)X0050.00%1400000.41000002200010
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.40000010054010
Adam LowryX1057.33%15000000.29000000099000
Rasmus AsplundX0033.33%8700000.59000000011000
David PerronX1015.00%2000000.23000000044010
Matthew NietoX0025.00%1200000.390000000111000
Michael RafflX100.00%400000.460000000101000
Phillip DanaultX0053.80%17100100.20000000033101
Anthony BeauvillierX0025.00%1200000.240000000143000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.170000000144000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.080000000149000
Taylor HallX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.00000000620000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith21001.0000.0076010200000.0000113001
Ben Bishop135800.8952.5176602323060010.0000131210

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX148614120172844163618.18%125318.10314154700007
Joel Eriksson EkX14561148024293082716.67%321515.35011519101130
Viktor ArvidssonX1464101205233382118.18%120514.6710173700000
Mike HoffmanX14551000051230101916.67%325418.15134114800007
Jonas BrodinX1401010520142620770.00%2729220.8200001011030
Brock NelsonX13369-12013264612306.52%125519.601011041000020
Bryan RustX14538060191234144014.71%226018.6000033300004
Cam AtkinsonX134371003161782623.53%120015.41022126000010
Rasmus DahlinX1407756026819690.00%827619.710331349000011
Ryan StromeX100661201225165170.00%520020.0102263200009
Kailer YamamotoX14235300914314226.45%120714.7900073700005
Keith YandleX14145-44091214547.14%629420.99101637000027
Alexander EdlerX14145-7140381418285.56%1530421.7400025000023
Nathan BeaulieuX140441803384460.00%1121415.320000000002
Brian DumoulinX1412314016981512.50%1823817.0000000000024
Justin BaileyX14022-595242214780.00%219313.77000216000017
Jordan WealX4101-1005471214.29%07618.9500001000000
Tyler EnnisX14101-30016771514.29%01248.850000300009
Filip ZadinaX14011-4202392100.00%11168.290000100000
Nolan StevensX1000000011010.00%1109.670000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X1000020100000.00%01413.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX2023.08%1300011.10010000052121
Joel Eriksson EkX0155.20%25000101.02000000031120
Viktor ArvidssonX0017.65%1700010.97230000021110
Mike HoffmanX1046.43%2800000.79000001100101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.690000000142120
Brock NelsonX1055.56%22500000.71000000170100
Bryan RustX1237.04%8100000.61120000044001
Cam AtkinsonX0034.00%5000000.70000000033001
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.510000000143000
Ryan StromeX0055.80%18100000.600000000102000
Kailer YamamotoX1025.00%800000.48000000086001
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.34000000160011
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.33000001100000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.370000001140000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.25000000011000
Justin BaileyX0037.90%21900000.210010001140000
Jordan WealX0027.27%1100000.26000001100000
Tyler EnnisX0041.18%1700000.16000000044001
Filip ZadinaX000.00%400000.170000000143000
Nolan StevensX0080.00%1000000.00000000011000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0030.77%1300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen96010.9262.1145400162150001.000568100
Collin Delia82320.8553.8440600261790000.000286100

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX147613260201635121820.00%123116.4811243100000
Jamie BennX145712325519233361815.15%124817.73000529000119
Phil KesselX141891001112512244.00%023516.7800023100000
Andrei SvechnikovX13448180321626101815.38%025419.5001112600009
Colton SissonsX143585204312951310.34%420114.3800004000152
Paul StastnyX14156-42091718575.56%024017.16101426000011
Andrew CoglianoX1423520012201571313.33%221015.0100028000153
Colton ParaykoX14235-11601811132515.38%1933423.83112829000041
Vince DunnX14055-1802499370.00%224417.4203333000002
Henri JokiharjuX142245801411122516.67%623817.0000023000014
K'Andre Miller (R)X131342235225126118.33%2026420.29000329000042
Jordan EberleX14044-300216286260.00%025418.1200043100000
Joel ArmiaX1421336013112042010.00%217112.1800000000027
Ryan McDonaghX14123-1120321795311.11%2430421.7000001000044
Jake EvansX820214011490322.22%29912.330000000008
Milan LucicX1411218017711479.09%01218.630000000001
Travis SanheimX1402231201218143150.00%1529120.80000732000037
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X3101-4004341625.00%14816.031011400004
__Tyler Bozak (FLA)X3101-4004341625.00%14816.031011400004
Nicklas BackstromX90111000144380.00%3778.530000100000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X1000000230000.00%11313.230000000000
Lias AnderssonX12000-1002310140.00%0988.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX2137.50%2400101.13000000210130
Jamie BennX1058.84%27700000.97010100210211
Phil KesselX0023.53%1700000.77010001200001
Andrei SvechnikovX1131.37%5100000.63000001100111
Colton SissonsX1056.97%25100000.80000000011001
Paul StastnyX1055.78%25100000.500000001110001
Andrew CoglianoX0032.14%2800000.48010000011002
Colton ParaykoX010.00%000000.30000000081000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.410000000145101
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.340000000133100
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.300010000111010
Jordan EberleX0027.78%1800000.320100001140000
Joel ArmiaX0140.00%500000.350100000101000
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.200000000131010
Jake EvansX0059.57%4700000.41000001100001
Milan LucicX1037.50%800000.33000001100000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.140000000141000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0152.08%4800000.42110000000010
__Tyler Bozak (FLA)X0152.08%4800000.42110000000
Nicklas BackstromX0047.47%9900000.26110000098000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Lias AnderssonX0050.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill21100.9321.50120013440000.0000212100
Mackenzie Blackwood128310.9232.3973020293780001.0006121110

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Hughes (R)X1448121007174210269.52%124917.7913474200001
Gabriel LandeskogX13369-64030235013226.00%126320.2711293100004
Ryan JohansenX1436941009192591612.00%021315.18022529000117
Casey MittelstadtX1443700010262841814.29%224217.29213838000010
Filip HronekX1325716016231171418.18%1430823.67022534000027
Nazem KadriX11167-220512278163.70%021619.6700042500002
P.K. SubbanX14246-86091829696.90%830821.982242147000134
Nick JensenX1423564015141251216.67%1920614.700000100004
Ryan HartmanX14235-220513224159.09%315410.990331020000038
Jakob ChychrunX141450803516242174.17%1432523.251121746000010
Jason ZuckerX144045601461641325.00%115511.100000000000
Egor SharangovichX11224-42069297156.90%120018.1401163100003
Artem Zub (R)X14134-5803517161196.25%2028820.61112839000030
Pius Suter (R)X1412350046145147.14%116111.520000500001
Jesse PuljujarviX141230175341111379.09%119814.170000400000
Tanner Jeannot (R)X14112-24017116296.25%215511.09101840000020
Vladislav GavrikovX1401132019116140.00%1223817.0300027000037
Nick PaulX14011-2005228330.00%01409.9800002000042
Marcus PetterssonX1000-220000020.00%11817.870000300001
Troy TerryX7000-520344250.00%011917.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Hughes (R)X0157.69%5200000.96110001100200
Gabriel LandeskogX1061.07%13100000.68120001200001
Ryan JohansenX0057.22%19400000.85010001200001
Casey MittelstadtX0049.49%19800000.58110000210011
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.45000000210010
Nazem KadriX0055.17%20300000.65020000074100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.39000000140000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.49000000130021
Ryan HartmanX0051.35%3700000.65000001300000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.310000000131000
Jason ZuckerX1042.86%700000.51000000011101
Egor SharangovichX1023.08%1300000.40020000044010
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%000000.280000000131101
Pius Suter (R)X0152.63%1900000.370000002110100
Jesse PuljujarviX1036.84%1900000.30000011100010
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0054.55%1100000.26000000210000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.080000000141000
Nick PaulX0052.68%20500000.140000000142000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy TerryX0033.33%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin146620.9042.3581641323350100.8899140001
Alex Stalock10000.8673.4635002150000.0000014000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX14510158407164783010.64%023116.5103363300005
Victor HedmanX13013139100187277130.00%1932424.890331729000026
Ryan O'ReillyX1348126208374042510.00%227020.791231242000242
Steven StamkosX145611060251141153012.20%127119.39044739101221
Tyler MotteX144711760301540102010.00%324017.1700024011141
Calle JarnkrokX14641040041642112714.29%222416.0111292700000
Connor BrownX1381961007192661030.77%419114.71314715000010
Jonathan HuberdeauX143691402516429327.14%024317.3422493900007
Mathew BarzalX145381205292691319.23%422616.1401122100009
Cale MakarX14358913528132541412.00%831722.682022140000015
Greg PaterynX141786401410101510.00%2323616.8600039000038
Calvin de HaanX14347280311192733.33%1425818.46000114000031
Ryan PulockX140660100171513460.00%1630721.95011725000031
Austin WatsonX14235414102410181511.11%21329.46000212000117
Tyler PitlickX143031406121631418.75%31138.050000000000
Michael StoneX140336201257120.00%1020214.4300005000013
Scott LaughtonX140334401720249150.00%120114.390002800002
Matt MoulsonX2022300401210.00%02914.430000000000
Nick BjugstadX140113003148360.00%01047.450000000000
Jacob Bryson (R)X1000020110100.00%21918.980000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX1047.37%1900001.30010000410112
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.800000002130011
Ryan O'ReillyX1056.89%39900000.89000001100200
Steven StamkosX1062.79%4300000.81110000043020
Tyler MotteX0037.84%3700000.92000000280011
Calle JarnkrokX3028.57%1400000.89010001300101
Connor BrownX2257.14%700100.94010000022202
Jonathan HuberdeauX1025.64%3900000.74000000063100
Mathew BarzalX0241.90%25300000.71000000033101
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.50000010031200
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.68000001100010
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.54000000210010
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.390000000145000
Austin WatsonX0054.29%3500000.75001011100011
Tyler PitlickX1050.00%400000.53000002200000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.300000000141000
Scott LaughtonX0051.46%20600000.300000001140000
Matt MoulsonX0041.67%1200001.39000000011001
Nick BjugstadX0043.43%9900000.190000001140000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer1211100.9311.9072601233330011.0004112111
Charles Williams31100.8912.97121006550010.0000311000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX144111584041426111915.38%123917.07134634000030
Joonas DonskoiX145495000133282115.63%219213.6811283400009
Casey CizikasX1445902013322661815.38%325017.84202633000129
Kevin ShattenkirkX1426811003713144314.29%1331922.76022431000020
Olli MaattaX14268420861741211.76%1729621.16202734000025
Miro HeiskanenX141781401615245144.17%1333924.200221236000126
Ryan LindgrenX14257112029141261016.67%2031122.19112430000023
Roope HintzX143362601027405257.50%225918.48000103200000
Barclay GoodrowX14246-28030211841111.11%525418.13022332000012
Jeff SkinnerX14415000382261418.18%015811.280000000000
Brendan GallagherX1423504013173610185.56%020114.390000000000
Matthew TkachukX13224-1602122337186.06%022617.370110600000
Leo KomarovX1422441352013132615.38%217612.58022431000017
Jakub VoracekX14134-120114178155.88%119213.710000000000
Mike ReillyX14033000987140.00%1822816.300004600009
Erik GudbransonX140333202566250.00%819313.810000000002
Adam ErneX120110209713270.00%11038.550000100000
Joel L'EsperanceX3000-100010220.00%0299.720000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX14000180102411580.00%019313.810000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX105.00%2000001.26000000011031
Joonas DonskoiX0041.18%1700100.94000000011100
Casey CizikasX2057.01%31400000.72000000210200
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.50000000071001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.54000000022010
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.47000000091001
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.45000000120010
Roope HintzX1160.83%12000000.46000001200011
Barclay GoodrowX0053.64%15100000.47000000021010
Jeff SkinnerX1250.00%600000.63000000033010
Brendan GallagherX1044.44%5400000.50000000043000
Matthew TkachukX0127.27%1100000.35000000071001
Leo KomarovX1039.42%10400000.45001000032001
Jakub VoracekX0037.74%5300000.42000000011000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.260000000141000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.310000000144000
Adam ErneX0057.14%1400000.2000000001211000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0054.89%18400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros74210.9072.1442101151610000.000077100
Matt Murray31200.9172.30183007840000.000030000
Joonas Korpisalo42200.8912.7224300111010000.000047000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX14510155206345420479.26%526819.18145631000120
Nathan MacKinnonX143811-64014273715328.11%126919.1913483300016
Seth JonesX14281048028171361115.38%2434624.72123533000040
Neal PionkX14099310025914550.00%934024.30011933000033
Brock BoeserX145384002175918358.47%025718.3321393100000
Josh AndersonX1444851553162371417.39%224517.4711243000002
Alex OvechkinX14347-621534154511296.67%227419.60123432000014
Adam PelechX14235-280241052440.00%2126218.7400000000040
Travis HamonicX8145-46016783612.50%1513516.93112311000014
Anthony DeAngeloX14055-410018134360.00%1027119.3901113000008
Mitch MarnerX11314-840325346178.82%023421.27101627000027
Pierre EngvallX10123080710441025.00%0979.6700001000021
Noah Dobson (R)X14123-30016591111.11%1022816.28011521000019
Boone JennerX14123-1121011282912183.45%1119914.2100016000449
Mathieu PerreaultX14202-22096154713.33%015911.360000000012
Riley NashX71121000551620.00%2547.760000000008
Kyle CliffordX4101-2201122150.00%1317.820000000002
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X101013002242325.00%0959.530000000000
Nicolas RoyX141010758311269.09%11148.1700000000017
Alex GalchenyukX14011-320585560.00%11329.440000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X6000-120833010.00%49515.8800001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1057.78%27000001.12000000540111
Nathan MacKinnonX0051.37%32900000.82000000031101
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.58000000120201
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.530000000141002
Brock BoeserX0125.81%3100000.62000000011100
Josh AndersonX1141.18%1700000.65001000210110
Alex OvechkinX0029.41%1700000.51001000022000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.38000000077002
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.74000001300000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.370000000142000
Mitch MarnerX2031.82%2200000.34000000033010
Pierre EngvallX0042.31%5200000.62000000280001
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.26000000033010
Boone JennerX0059.60%25000000.300011001110000
Mathieu PerreaultX0053.85%1300000.25000001100100
Riley NashX0059.65%5700000.74000000053000
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%600000.64000000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1028.57%700000.21000002200000
Nicolas RoyX0050.00%1200000.17000100044000
Alex GalchenyukX0020.00%500000.1500000001412000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington94400.9142.4449201202330000.000086121
James Reimer63300.9142.6034620151740000.000068010

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1411011-440714207145.00%2332623.281011236000028
Alexander WennbergX126410-22043545143113.33%528023.32022733000018
Andreas AthanasiouX14459-2408263072013.33%024017.11011432000011
Evgenii DadonovX14369-4007134515236.67%126919.21101927011019
Kevin LabancX13279-36025224411194.55%125019.250221135000013
Brenden DillonX14279-321564131831111.11%1932022.821011034000025
Valeri NichushkinX14437-12010173762410.81%223917.061121025101121
Mike MathesonX14347-8201115910833.33%1329120.82000224011027
Frank VatranoX14257-316038123015216.67%325418.1801183300003
Dylan StromeX14426-3201292893514.29%025017.82101318000018
Zach PariseX13145-100514257304.00%423818.33000219000111
Shayne GostisbehereX1413422091462416.67%1124217.3100016000013
Mason AppletonX14213-26016162091110.00%118913.500000100001
Brendan SmithXX13123-610033811279.09%1123217.82011115000014
Victor RaskX14101-42031013487.69%2906.400000000001
Andreas JohnssonX2000100202030.00%0167.990000000000
Nathan GerbeX2000100200010.00%0167.990000000000
Derek RyanX6000-400252180.00%06911.580000100002
Ross ColtonX6000000200300.00%0203.330000500000
Jonathon MerrillX8000-220441040.00%2435.360000000001
Conor ShearyX9000-400458250.00%1525.800000000000
Victor MeteX1400012027119130.00%1123116.5100002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.68000000061011
Alexander WennbergX2050.96%31200000.71000000110102
Andreas AthanasiouX0021.83%14200000.75010001300000
Evgenii DadonovX005.56%1800000.67010000071100
Kevin LabancX1034.48%2900000.72010000021110
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.56000102400121
Valeri NichushkinX0031.67%6000000.59010000120000
Mike MathesonX010.00%000000.48000001100000
Frank VatranoX1121.05%1900000.55000000031100
Dylan StromeX0050.65%23100000.48000000210001
Zach PariseX0043.33%3000000.42010000110010
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.330000001130000
Mason AppletonX0044.12%13600000.32000000085000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%300000.260000000105100
Victor RaskX1047.30%7400000.22000000022010
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Nathan GerbeX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Derek RyanX0036.67%3000000.00010000066000
Ross ColtonX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Conor ShearyX0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen (R)82410.8982.9544721222150100.833686100
Carey Price83310.8833.5840300242050000.000068000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX1476135100273351113513.73%227719.8110163100007
Derick BrassardX14571212017242481520.83%025718.37224632000015
John TavaresX143693201233519215.88%028020.0202272800008
Tanner PearsonX1436939592130103510.00%124817.72022534000010
Nick SchmaltzX14437-1007162981813.79%022616.1601162900000
John KlingbergX1425708021181521413.33%1129621.1700083700006
Shea WeberX141675120341912958.33%1029521.07101727000014
Oskar LindblomX14426-20031334103011.76%119113.6812383300000
Kris RussellX14066300131791100.00%2226218.7300017000042
Craig SmithX142244201511228189.09%026418.8700042700000
Ryan MurrayX11044-4408912240.00%2222220.18022715000018
Alexander Barabanov (R)X14123-12015124148.33%21369.7301103000017
Colin BlackwellX14112-360510143147.14%116111.5210132700000
Marco ScandellaX14022510024125540.00%927819.8300000000032
Nic DowdX14011-5751624365190.00%420614.69000417000143
William Lagesson (R)X5000020811230.00%88216.3100000000014
Riley StillmanX6000-360922140.00%58914.910000100007
Brett KulakX6000-3201052010.00%610016.7400002000013
Alex BelzileX140000201298220.00%01067.590000200000
Tim SchallerX140000408117150.00%115511.0400007000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1023.94%7100000.94000000120131
Derick BrassardX0055.04%25800000.93000000011102
John TavaresX1054.93%33500000.64000001100100
Tanner PearsonX1022.58%3100000.73001000051001
Nick SchmaltzX1050.00%1200000.62000000033110
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.47000000054010
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.47000000150010
Oskar LindblomX1111.11%900000.63000002200000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.460000000144000
Craig SmithX1018.18%1100000.30000000052003
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.360000000111000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X100.00%600000.44000000044000
Colin BlackwellX0033.56%14900000.25000000150000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.140000000142001
Nic DowdX0044.90%14700000.100000100148000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex BelzileX0044.12%6800000.0000000001111000
Tim SchallerX0025.00%1200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck127410.9312.0072102243500000.0000121321
Brian Elliott21100.8723.00120006470000.0000212000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX14551064010265511359.09%526118.65101828000023
Tomas HertlX14639-200102252112411.54%424917.7811263000000
John CarlsonX14279-1802013229139.09%2033724.062241432000035
Jordan StaalX14189-38023294313242.33%326118.66044829000012
Tyler ToffoliX14336-1001612396307.69%024217.3211232900000
Sam BennettX142355603112265157.69%023816.9701172900000
Brandon SaadX14314600162141114.29%123516.7600032800000
Sean KuralyX14224-112012102031010.00%216111.5200000000139
Brett HowdenX14213-100511142514.29%214110.0500001000030
Alex PietrangeloX8123-3605581612.50%515319.15101414000113
Shea TheodoreX14123-320131676714.29%1632723.34011430000031
Colin MillerX80332201216420.00%612115.180000200000
Troy StecherX9022-1801346370.00%918220.18000218000019
Nick LeddyX90221601392230.00%1216117.9200021200004
Eric StaalX14022-10011210470.00%01087.730000000000
Jake DebruskX14101-8004924374.17%017912.750000000001
Jarred TinordiX11011-28017610250.00%1419417.6000002000028
David Savard (TOT)X14011-68032178260.00%2529320.90011517000125
__David Savard (STL)X5011-3401582130.00%1511523.0301111200015
__David Savard (TOR)X9000-3401796130.00%1017719.7100046000020
Radek FaksaX14011-8202341256170.00%422516.0900012000144
Ryan ReavesX1000000100000.00%076.700000000000
Bowen Byram (R)X2000020340000.00%03115.460000200001
Cody Glass (R)X13000-800311153130.00%215812.190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX0056.90%23200000.77000002200013
Tomas HertlX1059.72%7200000.72000000073110
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.53000001200000
Jordan StaalX0056.36%27500000.690000001120001
Tyler ToffoliX0036.36%1100000.49000000120010
Sam BennettX1036.84%1900000.42000000190100
Brandon SaadX1030.77%1300000.340000000101101
Sean KuralyX0068.18%2200000.500000000108000
Brett HowdenX1025.00%1200000.43000000088010
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.39000000033000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.18000000098001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.49000000080000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.22000000097010
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.25000000094000
Eric StaalX0050.47%10700000.370000000148000
Jake DebruskX0050.00%800000.1100000001010000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.100000000118000
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%000000.0700000001411000
__David Savard (STL)X000.00%000000.1700000001411
__David Savard (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001411
Radek FaksaX0055.68%26400000.0900000001410000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Cody Glass (R)X0066.67%1200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen83410.9122.0048101161820000.000086100
Jeremy Swayman (R)61410.9062.4836300151600000.000068000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX145152011006156212378.06%025818.42123123800000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14681492042756115010.71%027819.83112124900006
Blake WheelerX143111410603015399297.69%025518.1902263700000
Tyler BertuzziX1458137201411559339.09%227019.30011114800009
Jeff PetryX142101216022161651712.50%932423.1703384400006
Esa LindellX144610414025726111415.38%1934324.521121242000128
Ryan GravesX1128106409141271416.67%1522920.82123530000023
Anthony CirelliX1136962011172851810.71%022720.63011530000229
Vincent TrocheckX145161012023284292611.90%127219.4310194800002
Derek ForbortX14156880124113159.09%724617.59000114000033
Noel AcciariX1432514011162412212.50%320014.2600002000023
Jamie OleksiakX1031468023571242.86%919219.15213325000015
Lars EllerX133144006272121914.29%119515.0300000000025
Noah HanifinX51235205046425.00%29719.4100001400006
Zach WhitecloudX31121001120150.00%24515.030000000006
Jeremy LauzonX130225402187330.00%1320315.5800014000120
Eric RobinsonX1302230012388150.00%116112.390000000000
Chris WagnerX13101-300103931211.11%1735.590001100000
Luke GlendeningX14011020316153150.00%51399.9000000000140
Shane Pinto (R)X1000000023200.00%099.130000000004
Luke KuninX1000-220211000.00%088.480000000000
Patrick BrownX2000000000120.00%0105.070000000000
John HaydenX3000-120010000.00%0175.610000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X4000-100234280.00%0399.750000700000
Sonny MilanoX9000-200533240.00%0495.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2057.14%2100001.55000000240311
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0029.17%2400001.01000001100120
Blake WheelerX0040.00%1500001.10000000310021
Tyler BertuzziX2026.67%1500000.96000001100210
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.74000000170002
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.58000001100100
Ryan GravesX100.00%000000.87000000160000
Anthony CirelliX1048.34%30200000.79000000021011
Vincent TrocheckX0060.40%34600000.44000000022021
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.49000000310000
Noel AcciariX1081.25%1600000.50000001100011
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.42000000066100
Lars EllerX2053.98%22600000.41000000021000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.62000000000000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.89000000000001
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.20000000083000
Eric RobinsonX000.00%600000.250000001130000
Chris WagnerX00100.00%400000.2800000001010010
Luke GlendeningX0054.84%9300000.1400000001411000
Shane Pinto (R)X0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Luke KuninX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
John HaydenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X0048.00%5000000.00000000000000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1310300.9201.8577802242990000.0000131200
Elvis Merzlikins11000.9232.7964003390000.0000113000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX143811-32011182792711.11%1134224.462241745000034
Rasmus AnderssonX14189-260281012678.33%1329220.86044642000030
Vinni LettieriX1435864019151851316.67%221215.1402233300005
Darren HelmX14347-2008143021910.00%321715.4900006000028
Tyler SeguinX14257-4802420319246.45%024317.37134545000117
Max DomiX14426-44015101921221.05%022115.7621364100006
Damon SeversonX14145-41202418175135.88%1131022.151011340000026
Jakob SilfverbergX14314-5201253211359.38%222215.8511274400025
Derek StepanX14224-2201131163612.50%122215.83022015000032
Duncan KeithX9044-24016115460.00%917319.2601127000016
Cooper MarodyX14303660128115327.27%117412.410000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X13123-78021957820.00%724718.97112440000010
Scott HarringtonX13033-4209144210.00%1021016.170000100003
Josh BaileyX11202-70008212119.52%014813.4700062500000
Martin NecasX11112-2401014208215.00%116514.9810163100000
Josh LeivoX3022300201020.00%04013.180000000000
Sam SteelX11011-620101713250.00%114012.730000100001
Alexandre CarrierX2000-100112010.00%72914.280000100001
Alexander Nylander (R)X2000-120113110.00%12412.130000000000
Derrick PouliotX50000401010010.00%89017.960000100008
Emil Bemstrom (R)X6000-455453040.00%09415.6600011900000
Max JonesX9000-110018910170.00%313014.4500000000016
Danny O'ReganX14000-755356690.00%217512.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX0033.33%1500000.64010000011300
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.620000003130010
Vinni LettieriX0151.45%17300000.75000000011001
Darren HelmX0163.64%1100000.65000000042012
Tyler SeguinX1060.75%26500000.58120000042000
Max DomiX1042.31%2600000.54000002200000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.32000000022000
Jakob SilfverbergX0018.75%1600000.36020000120010
Derek StepanX0053.06%24500000.36000001100000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.46000000090000
Cooper MarodyX1048.28%5800000.35010000022001
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.290000000136000
Josh BaileyX1033.33%1200000.27000000011000
Martin NecasX0010.00%1000000.240000000101000
Josh LeivoX000.00%100001.01000000000000
Sam SteelX0055.56%11700000.14000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alexander Nylander (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0025.00%800000.00000100000000
Max JonesX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Danny O'ReganX0038.46%1300000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich62310.9002.4736500151500000.500464110
Dan Vladar (R)21000.8612.70111005360100.000020000
Ilya Sorokin (R)51300.8743.0627400141110101.000348000
Jake Oettinger31200.8654.15101007520000.000022000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX14751214010174073617.50%125718.35134937000116
Brady TkachukX146511-3120541950143212.00%124117.21314143900001
Dmitry KulikovX14077-108043161710170.00%3034224.40011634000040
Sam GagnerX14235-1008143512315.71%420114.3711242600003
Nick FolignoX12145-3802540308183.33%723019.13011326000022
Robert BortuzzoX14134626060661116.67%1524717.6500001000026
Nick CousinsX14134280191812498.33%219413.8900000000043
Evan RodriguesX14044-200410117120.00%514510.33022010000019
James van RiemsdykX14044-60010143911270.00%222516.0502272500000
Cam FowlerX14213-11208191821411.11%1433323.751011142000039
Ilya MikheyevX12202-7203161761511.76%114512.0800001000123
Dante Fabbro (R)X6112-2003671614.29%513121.85101617000017
Sven BaertschiX71121203815576.67%27610.840000000003
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X14112120109128128.33%019113.6300022100001
Michael RasmussenX602221001384440.00%19415.620000000005
Kurtis MacDermidX7022060645240.00%910014.3201101000004
Tyson JostX9022-700617152160.00%217719.68022223000031
Roland McKeownX14022-4601485430.00%623216.5601131500008
Cole Caufield (R)X9101-5004917495.88%114716.3400022600000
Ian Mitchell (R)X101014003611059.09%1320620.62101423000027
Pat MaroonX1410104021882812.50%01369.710000300007
Austin CzarnikX1000000001010.00%087.630000000001
Nelson NogierX5000-180611120.00%59418.88000114000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX1134.38%3200010.93110000011200
Brady TkachukX1242.86%2800000.91020003400220
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.410000001140110
Sam GagnerX1145.63%10300000.50000000075100
Nick FolignoX0048.45%25800000.440100000116002
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.320000000126020
Nick CousinsX0041.98%13100000.41000000061000
Evan RodriguesX0033.53%17000000.550100001140000
James van RiemsdykX0058.33%1200000.360200000144000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.18110000061000
Ilya MikheyevX0040.00%1000000.28000000022000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.31000000054000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%500000.53000000055000
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X1054.55%1100000.21000000000000
Michael RasmussenX0045.36%9700000.43000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.40000000071000
Tyson JostX0045.61%23900000.23000000097000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.170000000142000
Cole Caufield (R)X0037.50%800000.14000000000000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.10000000000001
Pat MaroonX0075.00%400000.15000000077001
Austin CzarnikX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg63200.9062.6234400151600000.800568000
Logan Thompson (R)92520.8992.8350900242380000.500286010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX146101652042156222610.71%025518.25235938000015
Oscar KlefbomX142111326016221731311.76%2236125.78011741000037
Adrian KempeX144812-420132338144010.53%322516.092571339000027
Dominik KubalikX138210260172133111824.24%226420.27101333000022
Alex KillornX13461048024193593111.43%222717.44112519000220
Erik CernakX14191071602615237124.35%1629821.260221035000035
Reilly SmithX14538516022133442914.71%326619.02000336000030
Logan CoutureX944820017323172012.90%419421.60011524000121
Adam HenriqueX103588008242831010.71%014214.180000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X14224-34021573328.57%821915.6320243500004
Nick HoldenX1422464015631166.67%1924417.4600000000030
Brandon Hagel (R)X10044-380145123100.00%215415.4202211400000
Alex TuchX12123-11951013369212.78%019316.05000217000012
Danton HeinenX14123-100212143117.14%01148.160000300000
Ryan DzingelX14123-14091411679.09%21107.860000000000
Nils Hoglander (R)X11112-3005511399.09%112311.200001700002
Gage QuinneyX9022155416140.00%0687.550000200000
Dennis CholowskiX14022-420656140.00%720914.9200004000013
Alex GoligoskiX14022-160351813470.00%3635725.51000740000035
Logan ShawX5011-300648320.00%06412.810000000000
Dylan Cozens (R)X6011-1203114150.00%16811.300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1025.00%1200011.25010000011211
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.72000000091002
Adrian KempeX1030.69%10100001.07000000011100
Dominik KubalikX2025.00%4000000.76010000011201
Alex KillornX1040.00%1500000.88000000011020
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.67000000061101
Reilly SmithX0025.00%1600000.60010000022021
Logan CoutureX0157.27%22700100.82010000061101
Adam HenriqueX0055.88%17000001.13000000040101
Ville Heinola (R)X100.00%000000.37000000022011
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.33000000011001
Brandon Hagel (R)X0066.67%900000.52000000061000
Alex TuchX1033.65%20800000.31000100011000
Danton HeinenX0066.67%900000.53010000097010
Ryan DzingelX0066.67%600000.55110000073000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0026.97%8900000.32000000033000
Gage QuinneyX0048.44%6400000.59000010092000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.19000000065000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.111100000141010
Logan ShawX0040.30%6700000.31000000072000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0050.59%8500000.290000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy74210.8972.6742700191850000.857777000
Troy Grosenick74210.8843.2742220231990000.000077010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX1418904021292211204.55%1435025.011231642000038
Colin WhiteX1444832020323172212.90%026719.08011239000014
Robby FabbriX825727598123416.67%112115.1201105000123
Jesper BrattX144262407151581526.67%118813.42000028000016
John MarinoX14156-31002417153126.67%1630021.40112940000034
Brad RichardsonX14235010010211741311.76%418513.18101317000027
Matt GrzelcykX14055-41201614133100.00%1130021.45011540000036
Brent SeabrookX14224-180308174911.76%1734024.272021040000033
Kyle OkposoX14134-1001213136137.69%217512.4700063800004
Chad RuhwedelX14134-5140361212148.33%919513.920000100002
Kyle TurrisX14303-3001411122425.00%21258.930000100000
Bobby RyanX142133001312238258.70%020614.680000100000
Jack RoslovicX11033-520612262180.00%219217.48022127000014
Artturi LehkonenX13033120915276150.00%422317.12000216000010
Erik GustafssonX14033-5401151230.00%1321015.0100004000016
Mark JankowskiX7112-10061312728.33%07310.410000000002
Claude GirouxX11112-8001023336193.03%120718.78011731000011
Frans NielsenX11101-44051994711.11%313812.5000011200006
Charlie CoyleX14101-91201823206145.00%427319.52000433000134
Brendan PerliniX3000-200119200.00%04514.980000000000
Melker KarlssonX6000-200140310.00%0538.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.51000000150001
Colin WhiteX1150.18%27900000.60110000031210
Robby FabbriX0055.13%7800001.16000000011110
Jesper BrattX1020.00%500000.64010000044020
John MarinoX000.00%000000.400000000112010
Brad RichardsonX0056.90%5800000.54000000022000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.330000000142000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.24000001100000
Kyle OkposoX1036.84%1900000.46000000075001
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.410000000123001
Kyle TurrisX0187.50%800000.48000000033000
Bobby RyanX0026.32%1900000.29000000011100
Jack RoslovicX0057.89%1900000.310100000111000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%600000.270000000133000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.290000000141000
Mark JankowskiX1059.70%6700000.55000000064010
Claude GirouxX0058.18%22000000.19010000120000
Frans NielsenX0050.00%12800000.1500000001010000
Charlie CoyleX1058.43%8900000.0712000001212010
Brendan PerliniX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Melker KarlssonX0031.58%5700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube20001.0000.0036000120000.0000014000
Jaroslav Halak146710.8942.7181923373500100.8336140111

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake McCabeX14189-61002220155166.67%2032423.11011835000037
Josh MansonX10268-510017131131118.18%1923223.24123433000025
Mathew DumbaX14178-81202020213154.76%1829421.031341243000019
Connor McDavidX10347-62019194312256.98%118318.2611293200005
Brayden PointX113473005213214249.38%118116.44101103500001
Nino NiederreiterX1425722016142072310.00%119714.0410153700002
Andrew MangiapaneX1151626011182151623.81%216014.5600011300000
Patrik LaineX10336-6201552571412.00%017717.6712373100001
Connor CarrickX11224-3409755240.00%1520718.8000001000020
Teddy BluegerX14213-112017271971810.53%623516.80000219000232
Connor CliftonX90330201387240.00%1118020.0100027000125
Owen Tippett (R)X9202-1006482825.00%010211.2810111300000
Oliver BjorkstrandX10202-520761111018.18%017717.72000123000110
Ivan BarbashevX14112-340726263193.85%222215.8400012000116
Torey KrugX1102202014145050.00%719217.4502233400001
Mackenzie MacEachernX12022-46010113450.00%01139.450000000004
Austin WagnerX3101-22061111100.00%05117.040000000008
Noah Gregor (R)X7101-12031111279.09%29513.5200003000217
Reece WillcoxX80111801121020.00%713516.8400003000018
Dryden HuntX9011-100899170.00%111412.7100000000017
Jared McCannX11011-42087155120.00%014313.00011433000015
Mathieu JosephX14011-62071211180.00%01309.260000000000
Markus NutivaaraX7000-120543120.00%912017.1800019000013
Zac DalpeX9000-200565230.00%016518.3100005000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.56000000011012
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.69000000000101
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.54000000041010
Connor McDavidX1051.04%19200000.77000000020010
Brayden PointX0049.26%20300000.77000000011100
Nino NiederreiterX0036.36%1100000.71000000072000
Andrew MangiapaneX0014.29%700000.75000000011010
Patrik LaineX0015.00%2000000.68000000040000
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.39000000041000
Teddy BluegerX1048.06%28300000.26000000033000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.33000000091000
Owen Tippett (R)X0033.33%300000.39000000000010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1045.45%1100000.23000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX1039.73%7300000.18000000095001
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.210000000111000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0033.33%900000.350000002120000
Austin WagnerX010.00%600000.39000000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X0037.17%11300000.21000000000000
Reece WillcoxX000.00%000000.15000000000000
Dryden HuntX0022.22%900000.17000000090000
Jared McCannX0037.50%11200000.140000000119000
Mathieu JosephX0012.50%800000.15000000000000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zac DalpeX0038.46%2600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith11000.9670.9265001300000.000010100
Evan Fitzpatrick31100.9312.89125006870000.000030100
Marcus Hogberg103700.8972.9954201272630000.000094200
Jake Paterson31000.8603.21112006430100.0000110000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX147815860292250154114.00%026118.633031139000320
Teuvo TeravainenX14391232062029102410.34%127219.4002254500000
Sidney CrosbyX10641040016143392318.18%121721.74000731000018
Anders LeeX1446108201383542711.43%023917.0902243900000
David PastrnakX1363924012164292714.29%025619.70213640000012
Rasmus RistolainenX1418961554123189145.56%2033023.570221151000034
Ryan SuterX14099320620162100.00%1733423.84011744011038
Anze KopitarX73585206151201225.00%111917.0502231600009
Carter VerhaegheX142464201020323196.25%221015.0211229011021
Michael Del ZottoX14156316018685412.50%628320.19011234000032
Mark BorowieckiX1415678030915176.67%2225017.88112326000111
Derek GrantX1431426021311951315.79%120614.74000227101141
Chris TerryX72244205551440.00%0578.170000000000
Tage ThompsonX91343003412238.33%0869.500000100002
Jack JohnsonX14044720149132120.00%1325818.41000515000026
Ilya LyubushkinX81125204540125.00%413316.680001700004
Trevor MooreX141124405812498.33%01269.010000300005
Zemgus GirgensonsX14112160712273153.70%115711.2000021400004
Cody EakinX14022020522130100.00%01369.680000200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX51012201561516.67%3499.8200011000014
Robert HaggX6011320630110.00%29615.920000100001
Remi ElieX1000000100000.00%098.870000000002
Cole SchneiderX4000060471040.00%05513.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1129.17%2400001.15110002400210
Teuvo TeravainenX1050.00%800000.88000000033140
Sidney CrosbyX2053.36%22300000.92000001100210
Anders LeeX0041.67%1200000.84000000320200
David PastrnakX1028.57%3500000.70000000053202
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.550010000114012
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.540000002140010
Anze KopitarX0058.04%14300001.34000000120020
Carter VerhaegheX0036.84%13300000.57010000061100
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.42000000130000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.48000000081000
Derek GrantX2053.87%27100000.39110000011001
Chris TerryX0027.27%1100001.40000000032001
Tage ThompsonX0053.85%1300000.94000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.310000000141000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Trevor MooreX1019.44%7200000.32000000075000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0045.45%1100000.26010000055000
Cody EakinX0056.94%7200000.3000000001411000
Zach Aston-ReeseX01100.00%200000.41000000044001
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.21000000064000
Remi ElieX000.00%100000.00000000210000
Cole SchneiderX0045.00%6000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss1411300.9122.1384500303400000.7504140100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX14268-4007224015365.00%224817.7315683600000
Devin ShoreX1243731151415136530.77%015012.4801111200000
James NealX14325-4201862611811.54%221115.0410121800000
Jason SpezzaX14145-4009152015185.00%124617.5812333400002
Jan RuttaX14224-380127106220.00%1629120.76213629000040
Mark GiordanoX14134-610031153010263.33%2532122.901011537000028
Brett ConnollyX14044-580611176140.00%116211.550001300000
Artem AnisimovX14044-1140714254250.00%323817.0202263100009
Pavel BuchnevichX6213-39510101962210.53%19716.1011271000000
J.T. CompherX10213-11006212711187.41%317016.9710172400005
Joel KellmanX14213-6201426222119.09%220014.2900001000147
Blaine Byron (R)X14123100416132117.69%114810.5400000000136
Jordan NolanX1203312014317590.00%012210.1800000000026
Will ButcherX14112-740131211349.09%1128320.1900033700008
Michael BuntingX14022-8100316259150.00%122315.9000023400003
Patrick MarleauX14101-600511155106.67%419714.1000001000151
Dylan McIlrathX14101-918057542325.00%1724117.2100001000032
Radim SimekX14011-41803511175130.00%2129721.220111029000034
William CarrierX2000000201010.00%0167.960000000000
Jordan GrossX14000-920641110.00%824517.5000003000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX0036.67%3000000.64000000160100
Devin ShoreX1033.33%8100000.94001000030030
James NealX0033.33%1200000.47000001100000
Jason SpezzaX0053.56%26700000.41000001100001
Jan RuttaX010.00%000000.28000000033100
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.25000001100100
Brett ConnollyX0020.00%500000.490000000141000
Artem AnisimovX0022.22%1800000.340000000143000
Pavel BuchnevichX1037.50%800000.62000101100010
J.T. CompherX0048.07%18100000.35000000022000
Joel KellmanX0052.57%25300000.30000000044000
Blaine Byron (R)X0048.85%17400000.41000000044100
Jordan NolanX0020.00%500000.490000000124000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.14000000086000
Michael BuntingX0022.22%1800000.180000000141000
Patrick MarleauX1016.67%600000.10000000066001
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.08000000011001
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.070000001140000
William CarrierX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Lagace10100.9132.0060002230000.0000113000
Devan Dubnyk52300.8743.0129900151190000.000051001
Jake Allen81700.9083.0147860242610000.000080000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1466123006447916607.59%229120.810111437000129
Jared SpurgeonX142792006222112119.52%2232623.261121338000041
Filip ForsbergX1444832019123172712.90%127219.45000219000028
Mario FerraroX14268312028221861611.11%2130521.801231039000035
Evgeny KuznetsovX1443704016364711278.51%125017.891121237000011
Gustav ForslingX14347460118801137.50%1521415.2700015000013
Warren FoegeleX1424606020101451114.29%022415.9700022300000
Jakub VranaX13235100511227199.09%022117.00000322000016
Mattias JanmarkX14145-200116237164.35%117812.6900004000012
T.J. BrodieX1405552091116350.00%1424017.130111232000025
Robert ThomasX13224-10037160612.50%017413.42101116000016
Kris LetangX14134-580252173814.29%1226619.010000100005
Garnet HathawayX14044-2160411012690.00%116111.480000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX1021300018164512.50%112512.49000217000010
Joel EdmundsonX14123-42352518192115.26%2333824.18000734000024
Joe ThorntonX14112100313100810.00%01097.760000000000
Nic PetanX70113958253120.00%010014.320000000002
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X7011260557240.00%012918.3900011600002
Adam HelewkaX8000-120541000.00%1698.590000000000
Zack KassianX12000-1402646250.00%115512.90000232000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1056.73%37900000.82110002300310
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.55000001300000
Filip ForsbergX0142.86%2100000.59010001300010
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.52000000180001
Evgeny KuznetsovX1055.03%29800000.56110000022000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.66000000210002
Warren FoegeleX0038.89%1800000.54000000022000
Jakub VranaX0036.73%4900000.45000001200001
Mattias JanmarkX1036.21%17400000.56000000210100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.420000000141000
Robert ThomasX0055.00%2000000.46000000011001
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.300100000112000
Garnet HathawayX0030.00%1000000.500000002140010
Mats ZuccarelloX0028.00%2500000.48000001200010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.18000010230000
Joe ThorntonX0043.12%10900000.37000000180000
Nic PetanX0033.33%600000.20000100073000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0033.33%1200000.16010000170000
Adam HelewkaX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Zack KassianX000.00%1000000.0001000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie40300.8982.52214009880010.000046000
Laurent Brossoit115420.9122.6763001283190000.5006101101

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX145611360132748173610.42%321615.402241040000021
Patrick KaneX142911400719276187.41%119613.9714573900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX14189-56013173012243.33%122416.0006693500005
Jeff CarterX14538-400102433132615.15%221315.2412372900002
Max PaciorettyX144484201272461716.67%118913.50314114000001
Anthony ManthaX14347-5201420348288.82%021515.3421382900000
Brandon MontourX14325-160261485737.50%1529821.31000013000029
Radko GudasX14145-1140241415536.67%1830822.03022732000033
Josh ArchibaldX14213-48029203212236.25%122516.07112726000019
Curtis LazarX14112-320735189145.56%021615.4600001000035
Jordie BennX14022-5605103230.00%922416.0000004000014
Johan LarssonX14022-4001125233170.00%219614.0300000000014
Jayson MegnaX14022-22045117110.00%018012.830000000000
Nikita ZadorovX14022-21203114197190.00%1330621.860001131000029
Riley SheahanX4101-10001812248.33%17719.1800000000011
Colton SceviourX14101-400215154126.67%322516.0700002000141
Anthony BitettoX3011320720000.00%05016.760000000002
Ryan EllisX5011-320369370.00%29919.8900048000010
Nicolas DeslauriersX10011-1120241698100.00%012412.420000300004
Cal Foote (R)X4000040401130.00%27919.710000800007
Brandon DavidsonX4000100600000.00%37418.610000300007
Ben HarpurX12000-52019107020.00%319716.4500016000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1165.97%23800001.02000002200210
Patrick KaneX1020.00%1000001.12010000430012
Jonathan MarchessaultX0050.00%1200000.80000000120010
Jeff CarterX1156.16%21900000.75000000022020
Max PaciorettyX0055.56%1800000.85000000011020
Anthony ManthaX1052.94%1700000.65110000032100
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.34110000071101
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.320000000113000
Josh ArchibaldX1033.33%1200000.27000001100000
Curtis LazarX1049.73%18500000.18000000097000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.180000000142000
Johan LarssonX0052.97%20200000.200000001140000
Jayson MegnaX0045.45%1100000.220100000141000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.130000000149000
Riley SheahanX1050.52%9700000.26000000000000
Colton SceviourX0035.71%1400000.09000000066000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.40000000000001
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.20000000052000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0040.00%500000.160000000105000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.00010000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick54100.9291.38305007990110.800559100
Cam Talbot94500.9162.2453601202380020.000095100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX14461044036105014188.00%225218.000111143000126
Tim Stutzle (R)X141895207174211312.38%123616.8801174300005
Tyson BarrieX14268400816236118.70%728420.262131641000013
Adam FoxX14257-1100112416101412.50%2531922.762351244000027
Sam LaffertyX14325-20029121121227.27%221014.9900001000027
Mikhail SergachevX1405551403813267100.00%1128520.330001939000017
Brandon PirriX14404500519173723.53%221215.1400033300005
Victor OlofssonX14224-11001193512185.71%224017.1502274200007
Marc StaalX14044-311524117230.00%2025318.0500025000020
Ondrej KaseX14044200711146100.00%014410.310000100000
Alex Formenton (R)X14303-340322356178.57%520114.3900001000121
Sam CarrickX14303-710044111331023.08%021115.0710123500000
Adam Brooks (R)X91230008893411.11%09210.220000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX14202-100281111218.18%016611.850000600000
Tyler MyersX14022-92003320113140.00%1130321.66000735000020
Alexander Romanov (R)X1011200120000.00%01717.370000000000
Riley BarberX3011220202120.00%03411.380000100000
Steven KampferX9011-1401262130.00%1015917.6700016000014
Conor GarlandX14011-1220913336210.00%024217.3201184200006
Conor Timmins (R)X4000-120441110.00%46716.670000000006
Matt DucheneX5000-320956140.00%16813.560001800000
Connor BunnamanX11000-10010195060.00%216515.0200000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX1138.46%1300000.79000000032300
Tim Stutzle (R)X0128.00%2500000.76000000032010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.56000000021100
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.44000000021000
Sam LaffertyX1142.86%7700000.48000000043011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.350000000143010
Brandon PirriX1156.48%21600000.38000000044100
Victor OlofssonX0027.78%3600000.33000000011000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.320001000143101
Ondrej KaseX0058.33%1200000.550000000142000
Alex Formenton (R)X1060.00%1000000.30000000033000
Sam CarrickX0047.03%20200100.28000000011100
Adam Brooks (R)X0042.11%9500000.65000000032001
Rocco GrimaldiX0028.00%5000000.24000000022000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.130000000141000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000001.15000000000000
Riley BarberX0050.00%1200000.59000000000000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.13000000094000
Conor GarlandX0023.81%2100000.0800000001413000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt DucheneX0043.02%8600000.00000000055000
Connor BunnamanX0054.50%18900000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban62310.8842.4636520151290000.000068000
Jonathan Bernier82420.8922.6148300211950000.000086001