#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mikael Granlund (EDM)X145152011006156212378.06%025818.42123123800000
2Sean Couturier (BOS)X14791692073154164212.96%127219.44224125200000
3Sam Reinhart (NSH)X146101652042156222610.71%025518.25235938000015
4Chris Kreider (BUF)X147815860292250154114.00%026118.633031139000320
5Elias Pettersson (CLB)X146915-20092137153816.22%025218.0322432810119
6Alexander Radulov (NYI)X14510158407164783010.64%023116.5103363300005
7Elias Lindholm (LAK)X14510155206345420479.26%526819.18145631000120
8Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X144111584041426111915.38%123917.07134634000030
9Kevin Fiala (PHL)X148614120172844163618.18%125318.10314154700007
10Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X14681492042756115010.71%027819.83112124900006
11Blake Wheeler (EDM)X143111410603015399297.69%025518.1902263700000
12Evander Kane (TBL)X1476135100273351113513.73%227719.8110163100007
13Drake Batherson (VGK)X147613260201635121820.00%123116.4811243100000
14Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X1458137201411559339.09%227019.30011114800009
15Mikael Backlund (STL)X145813240113735102814.29%628720.49000523000237
16Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X142111326016221731311.76%2236125.78011741000037
17Victor Hedman (NYI)X13013139100187277130.00%1932424.890331729000026
18Dustin Brown (PIT)X14751214010174073617.50%125718.35134937000116
19Bo Horvat (CGY)X14751240013295183713.73%127419.5831433200000
20Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X1466123006447916607.59%229120.810111437000129
21Jamie Benn (VGK)X145712325519233361815.15%124817.73000529000119
22Joe Pavelski (CLB)X14571244026236117378.20%428220.1210182900006
23Derick Brassard (TBL)X14571212017242481520.83%025718.37224632000015
24Tom Wilson (CGY)X145712610053172992817.24%024717.6212352700000
25Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1348126208374042510.00%227020.791231242000242
26Jack Hughes (R) (CAR)X1448121007174210269.52%124917.7913474200001
27Adrian Kempe (NSH)X144812-420132338144010.53%322516.092571339000027
28Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X14391241553313182916.67%1932923.49123837000034
29Thomas Chabot (ARI)X143912214027152381213.04%1334724.79112939000034
30Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X14391232062029102410.34%127219.4002254500000
31Jeff Petry (EDM)X142101216022161651712.50%932423.1703384400006
32Nico Hischier (VAN)X1265115205294842012.50%222418.6421372500006
33Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X146511-3120541950143212.00%124117.21314143900001
34Joel Farabee (R) (VAN)X146511320163132114518.75%225017.8912353000005
35Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X145611360132748173610.42%321615.402241040000021
36Steven Stamkos (NYI)X145611060251141153012.20%127119.39044739101221
37Joel Eriksson Ek (PHL)X14561148024293082716.67%321515.35011519101130
38Kevin Hayes (ARI)X145611-38023233372315.15%126118.64213939000118
39Tyler Motte (NYI)X144711760301540102010.00%324017.1700024011141
40Ivan Provorov (MTL)X14381128011142151214.29%1332823.462131633000045
41Erik Karlsson (FLA)X143811-32011182792711.11%1134224.462241745000034
42Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X143811-64014273715328.11%126919.1913483300016
43Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X142911132016193513335.71%1631922.781121432000045
44Patrick Kane (DAL)X142911400719276187.41%119613.9714573900000
45Jaden Schwartz (STL)X1429112409222712277.41%326619.02000523000036
46Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SEA)X1411011-440714207145.00%2332623.281011236000028
47Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X138210260172133111824.24%226420.27101333000022
48Sidney Crosby (BUF)X10641040016143392318.18%121721.74000731000018
49Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X126410-22043545143113.33%528023.32022733000018
50Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X14641040041642112714.29%222416.0111292700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Casey DeSmith (CGY)21001.0000.0076010200000.0000113
2Mike Smith (DET)11000.9670.9265001300000.000010
3Kaapo Kahkonen (ARI)33000.9661.00180013870100.0000311
4Antti Raanta (STL)21100.9631.2298002540000.0000014
5Alex Nedeljkovic (MTL)65100.9421.333600181390000.000068
6Jonathan Quick (DAL)54100.9291.38305007990110.800559
7Robin Lehner (NJD)94130.9481.3955942132490000.7861490
8Adin Hill (VGK)21100.9321.50120013440000.0000212
9Martin Jones (CHI)32100.9111.67180015560000.0000311
10Linus Ullmark (BOS)84200.9321.7138700111620000.000068