#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Connor (VAN)X824469113591206911242512129010.35%5156719.111020309124600006
2Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X82386710535140592204011182839.48%13161019.6411223378241000116
3Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X79415798243007122235810424111.45%21158320.0391322672050115131
4Patrick Kane (COL)X8241519225203017139610527810.35%10179221.86616226320811211203
5Brad Marchand (BOS)X78365490343156914034911230510.32%3145818.691414288524400000
6Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X82216788245801451252007613610.50%94198024.151012221062320111126
7Artemi Panarin (ANH)X763750871160291323329227011.14%9152920.128132174207000065
8Sebastian Aho (CHI)X814145864120561574561263418.99%10160619.8361622103274000121
9Bo Horvat (CGY)X8238478531235902343811032849.97%13166520.318111986249011135
10Sean Couturier (BOS)X8233528531120472023731172288.85%13164820.107172476256000166
11Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X80394584197115169973248522912.04%5154019.2510102071231000011
12Brock Nelson (PHL)X8237448122215972403189124611.64%27169020.6181826742540004199
13Dylan Larkin (CGY)X822852801480252042708720710.37%12160819.619122154232000157
14Elias Lindholm (LAK)X802753803814066165335972278.06%12149018.634131772193000373
15Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X8139407915120561752527820415.48%7152218.80512174524500000
16Jack Eichel (WSH)X823839772140732104011192579.48%8174521.2851217692531013106
17Nick Bonino (VAN)X8234427658140582582738617712.45%24158819.371233140229291
18Sam Reinhart (NSH)X82334376-9120651252718621912.18%7163019.8710203049219000029
19Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X733539748140912054061292948.62%28154521.161215278120012312144
20Taylor Hall (CGY)X7832427423120491202697919011.90%5145618.66613194821800000
21Mitch Marner (LAK)X7830447417100141412346218112.82%14146218.74411153522600001
22Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X821658748500112112171571169.36%142189023.0461925952360001171
23Tomas Hertl (TOR)X723339729140531812949122511.22%14135418.807152258209000011
24Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X822745721200241272436320711.11%10160519.575162135225000135
25Jonathan Toews (NJD)X703437711140431892688018612.69%12142820.407916471850114141
26John Tavares (TBL)X82313970124015211318772229.75%6168820.59851358224000146
27Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X8230407016100432372496718812.05%23185222.5979163921821316267
28Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X822644701019527136346732597.51%15149918.288101855229000590
29Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X8237326927561021010334510624610.72%9152918.64561148249000010
30Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X742841693326012262283742149.89%6137218.54413175421300001
31Logan Couture (NSH)X82214869-6260154236331912446.34%28184222.46610165020710112221
32Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X76293968-36029188308822439.42%17145819.196131957157000027
33Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X80293968-3375104194301592229.63%8148918.62611175822800000
34Erik Karlsson (CGY)X7895968152807012612636907.14%96191124.5051318792630111190
35William Karlsson (NJD)X822839671516034237286882119.79%22168920.6057125120812311274
36Mike Hoffman (TOT)X8223446722804097335772426.87%8158219.3059145722200000
37Ryan Strome (PHL)X80184967726087180264862076.82%10148818.604172148208011449
38Zach Parise (DAL)X78333366158031882788418711.87%7139817.92911204419900000
39Auston Matthews (VAN)X783234665120361742778020911.55%7150619.309172654221000230
40Chris Kreider (BUF)X7731356631435196101312862649.94%4136117.67111125321900000
41Jeff Carter (DAL)X80313566155001091572619317611.88%12141517.6855104518100007
42Tyler Seguin (FLA)X822145663260140201254701898.27%13149918.285152045204011195
43John Carlson (TOT)X801353661843595126127429910.24%106183722.97101020822400001147
44Anthony Duclair (CLB)X82323365310090150346852129.25%15173121.116915622300001130
45Bryan Rust (TOT)X71303565-33801131012998523510.03%14131218.4811142581183000016
46Mark Scheifele (MTL)X822738652275611602326317711.64%7141417.25612184621000009
47Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X822738651914093104314782228.60%3147217.95414184922900000
48Sidney Crosby (BUF)X72244165814060172280842158.57%5148520.635131854210000660
49Esa Lindell (TBL)X821154653860180128105287210.48%152191023.29381135980221247
50Cam Atkinson (PHL)X753034641200341062507217612.00%21154720.6213720622020003154
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (ARI)64401580.9371.9938594812820340220.718396319
2Ben Bishop (CGY)61431610.9262.1936508713317910030.739236022
3Thomas Greiss (BUF)53351060.9242.2131452511615300110.75028539
4Anton Khudobin (TOT)62411640.9242.24364810413617940140.760256218
5Pavel Francouz (BOS)63431620.9232.2636916313918100020.600106121
6Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)62362050.9202.3836878614618150200.500146121
7Carter Hart (MTL)57252550.9202.4633160613616930130.667245329
8Philipp Grubauer (NYI)56272150.9212.48321910513316800120.773225514
9Jacob Markstrom (TOT)61332430.9172.5036454315218400420.55696021
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (OTT)53232160.9182.5331010313116030110.737195032