Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Connor (VAN)X824469113591206911242512129010.35%5156719.111020309124600006
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X82386710535140592204011182839.48%13161019.6411223378241000116
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X79415798243007122235810424111.45%21158320.0391322672050115131
Patrick Kane (COL)X8241519225203017139610527810.35%10179221.86616226320811211203
Brad Marchand (BOS)X78365490343156914034911230510.32%3145818.691414288524400000
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X82216788245801451252007613610.50%94198024.151012221062320111126
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X763750871160291323329227011.14%9152920.128132174207000065
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X814145864120561574561263418.99%10160619.8361622103274000121
Bo Horvat (CGY)X8238478531235902343811032849.97%13166520.318111986249011135
Sean Couturier (BOS)X8233528531120472023731172288.85%13164820.107172476256000166
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X80394584197115169973248522912.04%5154019.2510102071231000011
Brock Nelson (PHL)X8237448122215972403189124611.64%27169020.6181826742540004199
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X822852801480252042708720710.37%12160819.619122154232000157
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X802753803814066165335972278.06%12149018.634131772193000373
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X8139407915120561752527820415.48%7152218.80512174524500000
Jack Eichel (WSH)X823839772140732104011192579.48%8174521.2851217692531013106
Nick Bonino (VAN)X8234427658140582582738617712.45%24158819.371233140229291
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X82334376-9120651252718621912.18%7163019.8710203049219000029
Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X733539748140912054061292948.62%28154521.161215278120012312144
Taylor Hall (CGY)X7832427423120491202697919011.90%5145618.66613194821800000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X7830447417100141412346218112.82%14146218.74411153522600001
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X821658748500112112171571169.36%142189023.0461925952360001171
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X723339729140531812949122511.22%14135418.807152258209000011
Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X822745721200241272436320711.11%10160519.575162135225000135
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X703437711140431892688018612.69%12142820.407916471850114141
John Tavares (TBL)X82313970124015211318772229.75%6168820.59851358224000146
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X8230407016100432372496718812.05%23185222.5979163921821316267
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X822644701019527136346732597.51%15149918.288101855229000590
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X8237326927561021010334510624610.72%9152918.64561148249000010
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X742841693326012262283742149.89%6137218.54413175421300001
Logan Couture (NSH)X82214869-6260154236331912446.34%28184222.46610165020710112221
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X76293968-36029188308822439.42%17145819.196131957157000027
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X80293968-3375104194301592229.63%8148918.62611175822800000
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X7895968152807012612636907.14%96191124.5051318792630111190
William Karlsson (NJD)X822839671516034237286882119.79%22168920.6057125120812311274
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X8223446722804097335772426.87%8158219.3059145722200000
Ryan Strome (PHL)X80184967726087180264862076.82%10148818.604172148208011449
Zach Parise (DAL)X78333366158031882788418711.87%7139817.92911204419900000
Auston Matthews (VAN)X783234665120361742778020911.55%7150619.309172654221000230
Chris Kreider (BUF)X7731356631435196101312862649.94%4136117.67111125321900000
Jeff Carter (DAL)X80313566155001091572619317611.88%12141517.6855104518100007
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X822145663260140201254701898.27%13149918.285152045204011195
John Carlson (TOT)X801353661843595126127429910.24%106183722.97101020822400001147
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X82323365310090150346852129.25%15173121.116915622300001130
Bryan Rust (TOT)X71303565-33801131012998523510.03%14131218.4811142581183000016
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X822738652275611602326317711.64%7141417.25612184621000009
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X822738651914093104314782228.60%3147217.95414184922900000
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X72244165814060172280842158.57%5148520.635131854210000660
Esa Lindell (TBL)X821154653860180128105287210.48%152191023.29381135980221247
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X753034641200341062507217612.00%21154720.6213720622020003154
Nazem Kadri (ANH)X822935641555231167309812199.39%6148818.15461051209000034
Nick Foligno (PIT)X82273764-237220160236272762159.93%27183322.3591019562450009273
Jake Guentzel (ANH)X82263864212808382335802127.76%9149718.25610166722600003
Connor McDavid (DET)X82224264-1220452243721042705.91%10181622.153121565238000286
Zach Werenski (CHI)X82184664-7320119100202511248.91%81192423.471113241072770003104
Hampus Lindholm (COL)X82184664-7620150138150489612.00%143209825.5991423852330001217
Ryan Suter (BUF)X8295564142808913311240788.04%99206125.136713652520000207
Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X8229346310200721312867618210.14%17159219.42691548227000029
Reilly Smith (NSH)X72263763101406498265832139.81%16140019.45911205119100011195
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X82253863435511477294912298.50%6156219.05591449222000051
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X8221426312575128182260891838.08%8146317.84311144424400004
Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X78204363-78027178212591579.43%9144418.51671342220000121
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8528346212241096151294681949.52%13156118.3658135823700019
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X72243862-910065174269701998.92%8144420.0521113552021012110
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X82313061-43151361042525615912.30%6153918.774101437232101580
Viktor Arvidsson (PHL)X82293261106050752747319710.58%14146017.8168147322700000
J.T. Miller (COL)X55283361234001051422007516014.00%7104919.0736923114000388
Roman Josi (NYR)X8195261-161957813111539797.83%142186623.044711611640112197
Evander Kane (TOT)X6831296021107252321113038021610.23%12130719.22581361181000017
Tom Wilson (CGY)X763129601411915244942656718711.70%12141418.606121857209000139
Blake Coleman (BOS)X792832603286024492301862369.30%20163020.6377146921200014221
Patrik Laine (DET)X82263460-1349514999282671879.22%5173221.124484924100013
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X8223376024281069126241511759.54%34168220.514711482140003226
Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X8212486052608613516151957.45%144180121.9661016781950111161
Quinn Hughes (R) (CLB)X7865460-2140501098426687.14%74180823.1832023512300000155
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X7528315919020179106303721959.24%14148219.7747115619410112104
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X6524355918360108191290862078.28%22123418.9951015411311015118
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X70174259316030162230762177.39%7126518.073111441185000128
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X7495059-171203914912049927.50%132174823.6241519551610001211
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X8285159-7340971199232558.70%133201524.5731114482080221191
Brayden Schenn (ANH)X82253358114951891482497118910.04%8154018.7867134321000004
Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X8222365826603486257932208.56%2142817.4251621532400006106
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X80213758-112087140297962247.07%7153719.21317204522300000
Matt Duchene (DET)X82213758220059207232771649.05%9157819.254111535207000181
Kris Letang (SJS)X73164258-93751111241394610211.51%120164022.4771219481431123114
David Pastrnak (TOT)X762631571255105983261012277.98%4151019.869101959218000011
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X82253257-6575192126266711809.40%2152518.606101653227000240
Nico Hischier (VAN)X82233457810037152260811658.85%6120814.7359146520900016
Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X8229275614300951022126217213.68%10150118.3059143323000000
Tanner Pearson (TBL)X8229275632301095942487914111.69%15142917.431061649193000563
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X82282856-101095244117293861919.56%14158619.34871558233000245
Lars Eller (EDM)X82263056263551202012295816011.35%9142617.39123135120211239
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8413435613560149132124467810.48%165204324.325813592460110194
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X8074956261206411412946745.43%131199624.9541115732510220257
Timo Meier (NJD)X662728552415127942378614511.39%4119018.02581344165000128
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X82253055387210146143257541939.73%21162819.854610502040006189
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X73223355-72808496251661908.76%4128917.664111553168000024
Shea Theodore (TOR)X821144558335486897265411.34%73171320.8951116451990000102
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X7974855-538010515113162975.34%137199325.23268592220113233
Mark Giordano (OTT)X8255055-1464015216913736953.65%138193323.5711415822340000201
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X84272754443516790282681799.57%6147117.5168144621000000
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X6122325414401010583222641639.91%5108617.8149133415900000
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X82183654-212063171230501577.83%5148718.13310133322300007
Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X82104454-2369525011613736897.30%138194223.686713672090221207
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X832429532016046911674510914.37%0136516.4487153421900001
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X78233053103401001931924714411.98%29138417.74178181281016159
Connor Brown (NYI)X822231532718072112248631638.87%21141817.29325391211128267
Derek Stepan (TOT)X84213253310026168229641439.17%18128815.337101751255000015
Adam Henrique (NSH)X63193453516087165240671557.92%10118318.7771623541660008117
Mikael Backlund (STL)X81193453-1610046193235661518.09%25164620.311101134211000177
Torey Krug (DET)X7764753-1831551859926596.06%77170722.1731215522210001116
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X8223295211207194260711868.85%6136016.5858134721600000
Joel Armia (VAN)X822329522362019687233701769.87%4124215.1546104015500002
Alex Killorn (NSH)X66223052-524010599269661928.18%21122918.63481236100000692
Jason Zucker (CHI)X8218345201808088237641927.59%6150718.38412164927400000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X82943522074016310410941968.26%96189223.084913502210112177
Seth Jones (LAK)X807455263207610610544866.67%113192124.015813512410112176
Carl Soderberg (FLA)X8226255143201031162205313611.82%19142417.376511321471018132
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X71252651-3200120782317218610.82%9135619.0944842201112122
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NSH)X822526511430011461299872088.36%9149618.24347512080006134
William Nylander (ARI)X82242751211001788258661809.30%2148718.1348124222300000
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X80222951-25320114105311842297.07%11162020.25751257219000027
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X8220315123420150109221841649.05%9152518.60110113620600006
Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X81262450080501262427915510.74%25136316.8271017411931018254
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X822426508180106107290842038.28%1157319.1839124322700000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X73232750-5160821462304814710.00%5124517.06314174717700001
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X822327501910029662237314010.31%11167720.455510422381015118
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X722030501280321371795014711.17%5109215.16461042153011122
Sean Monahan (TOT)X81203050-623542146242681738.26%8142217.55410144121800000
Max Domi (FLA)X82203050-217562109248651708.06%5130315.896121843200011222
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X81193150101606894212541608.96%9127015.6815634153011012
Chris Tierney (BOS)X691436502510045153179621537.82%20127018.4011011271460007221
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X6412385024341097125165511307.27%7113517.7329113117100006
Damon Severson (FLA)X78104050-67610166145140541137.14%146186723.9321315651950111180
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X829415016935178106133531086.77%127208225.403912552440220188
Drew Doughty (WSH)X8274350-125210159152139441015.04%117202824.7331215752650111193
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X75252449171804579263692129.51%10133217.76310136719600006
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X7123264918355134751364810916.91%5122817.3057122118700003
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X82212849-12455127166236661688.90%8149518.24591437197000230
Chris Tanev (NJD)X82123749-161604513312444819.68%154202124.6571017532290221262
Mathew Dumba (DET)X82113849-1932014910412637838.73%122196323.945813742660000151
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X80103949173115518511535748.70%134169821.233710512010001192
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X8274249-1438085100109431016.42%153193323.5821113602510113239
Mark Stone (NYR)X69262248629568941966014813.27%19139020.15426261540004125
Brandon Saad (TOT)X812424481910054772346616410.26%10132416.351343514600000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8322264810320124932115917310.43%14124414.980332412400000
Jake Muzzin (ANH)X821731482860190821213910114.05%108172721.0771017532010001100
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X821632482006105212391697.55%3158819.36281033213000012
Brent Burns (TOT)X66123648113207679118419110.17%70154923.477101763183000099
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X82103848262204510413753887.30%116204424.93279612440331244
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X7784048-93807410411136837.21%113184223.9221214602110002190
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X81242347-311204595307812007.82%11158819.60167431411016122
J.T. Compher (TOT)X6823244712120331542136116310.80%17110116.1916727101011268
David Perron (CGY)X6923244725500103611544310714.94%10129718.803252320100000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X62212647201607266216591389.72%4107617.364485417000000
Mikko Koivu (COL)X76133447-72021210230641685.65%19141218.5741014501850003127
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X82103747-111461025510911940808.40%132198824.255712582271011206
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X82245472539586646318463.17%67149718.261121340182011183
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X70232346-37620163931814813312.71%11127918.275510119600008
Eric Staal (VGK)X822224465100351511918016311.52%10136216.611563621400016
Kyle Okposo (MIN)X82163046-4495126107255521766.27%18145417.7331114301310003133
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X74133346-12205498188751566.91%10132717.9343732159000366
Shea Weber (TOT)X72123446553516110514737948.16%112160122.247916692030111180
Jeff Petry (EDM)X821234462110602308113544838.89%91200324.434610702460223180
Clayton Keller (MTL)X82113546111203194176491486.25%4138016.821672921200008
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X7383846-13675219949130638.79%97162722.2941014541890000136
Victor Hedman (NYI)X81739461591511912710937946.42%126194724.03347491940222160
Travis Konecny (STL)X82252045-423801051752428117510.33%17164620.0708830220000169
Radko Gudas (DAL)X821332452283152027593316513.98%109173621.18156361791011237
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X77123345948109667118207610.17%99169622.026814582051122173
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X74103545-19460138135141441007.09%118182224.625611651880002165
Conor Garland (MIN)X82242044-640311091846417113.04%4149518.235712241880001103
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X8224204455810188105256711909.38%19145817.78651150164000161
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X821826441524011885227511757.93%8141117.2077144524600005
Tyler Myers (VAN)X821034443252101205812231938.20%71169220.63371069238000059
Filip Hronek (CAR)X8263844-47780171146191551253.14%149202624.7141519982130002193
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X77212243-12260831142105416510.00%13128316.6747112485000025
Paul Stastny (TOT)X75192443310043154206461449.22%13123316.450222096000479
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X82172643830010997193561338.81%11104612.762571254000349
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X82152843-21603880199591537.54%7139917.061894422900000
Colton Parayko (TOT)X791429431579514872136509710.29%134188823.906511582320003173
P.K. Subban (TOT)X82103343-1880101848414347796.99%96177921.69571275234000072
John Klingberg (TBL)X69439431524073717527675.33%60149121.6137105418700008
Jamie Benn (CLB)X80222042-54952111062034814110.84%12146618.325510282190002123
Mike Matheson (TOT)X84123042-23500818512446959.68%140186322.185813511980112215
Erik Haula (CHI)X75113142512045144187381225.88%9119915.990662714300000
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X8211314273401087513545768.15%101183122.326511642141012209
Samuel Girard (STL)X7943842-3418070949536794.21%100178622.61369551890221218
James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X82231841-2511530991784812412.92%14130415.9077144319900006
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X82212041-22009589219771949.59%8148518.1135840210000138
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X82152641-81209080234611816.41%7140317.111563920400000
Kyle Turris (MTL)X8213284126045166161391108.07%18136916.693473220100000
Charlie McAvoy (ANH)X75103141-256019410498416510.20%108173023.066612501840000154
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X8283341-24255628410940657.34%103169620.6841317641880000185
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X8222184010615187114137308616.06%16132016.101123561124168
Brayden Point (DET)X72192140-1203489202611389.41%1498213.642462010400000
Luke Kunin (EDM)X79182240173010126108194521429.28%20138817.57336281170115195
Jared McCann (DET)X82182240020014459153369711.76%16158219.306612312080006116
Anders Lee (BUF)X8217234023772514356194491658.76%11139617.0359144421700000
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X82152540-9740232711504011310.00%6137916.821101116175000329
Erik Johnson (TOT)X79142640-6691516088106276413.21%143177422.466410381640000168
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X82122840-311007210112240799.84%8152218.56471118198000122
Keith Yandle (PHL)X82103040-4100467087215311.49%63170020.735101551224000058
Ben Hutton (BOS)X8210304015260415694216410.64%87160519.576713472390002100
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X7883240754101135410541747.62%72136617.5141317471920000208
Phil Kessel (VGK)X82211839-5120361181855812411.35%5132016.104262821500019
Josh Bailey (FLA)X731821393002896198591529.09%16121816.6836938178000260
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X82172239418081721686410710.12%4144617.6342628201000113
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X82162339-930010658170431149.41%5117514.3237102921400005
Noel Acciari (TOT)X8316233944410122115179531518.94%36148217.86235201020115266
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PIT)X59142539-11001887181501327.73%19118320.05189361500002147
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X81142539-95420136120196561427.14%10137416.965121733218000362
Jakub Vrana (SJS)X82132639-518042101248701775.24%7175221.374812362090002142
Ivan Barbashev (DET)X82122739-15340123126172421256.98%32118314.43448301520002217
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8073239423590658223538.54%82165920.746713421940001111
Cam Fowler (PIT)X7643539-28300479012633813.17%127170622.4511314621980001176
Dustin Brown (EDM)X821721382128013149159469810.69%6122314.92055439000238
Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X82132538-61203510316950987.69%12140317.1117826215000138
Brayden McNabb (BOS)X78929383965520959113471007.96%113180023.08459401740001220
Jesper Bratt (NYR)X78181937-54027101189481469.52%11125616.10459251511015120
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X82181937-2743520168190491159.47%17151218.4443726145000155
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X7816213721204099173471189.25%16114314.6515615680006181
Tyler Motte (TBL)X81162137846013489183461068.74%17120114.83347551711128151
Brock Boeser (LAK)X641522370603175202651567.43%4106016.5656113216000000
David Krejci (TOR)X671423374221034112139399810.07%6108616.212132012800000
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X6612253741803474119329510.08%4104815.871781813900008
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X729283798152156289226410.11%114162622.58257351360110189
Alexander Edler (PHL)X74730378871519710767226610.45%133158621.4414514790000132
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X77730371280135799332677.53%69162521.10551056208000042
Duncan Keith (DAL)X556313712160209010331725.83%82130923.79527591470000180
Sami Vatanen (WPG)X6963137-1056013311611833705.08%104165824.031910591600000188
Jason Demers (CLB)X706313757115114628027487.50%111134919.27347381660001100
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X8233437-14520192688231543.66%82178221.7331013422030221174
Zach Hyman (ANH)X71181836121203782202501218.91%16120616.9821329980002117
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X82181836-13558696205561438.78%2139417.0022428200000029
Andrew Copp (CLB)X77171936-68046118191601228.90%17114714.89358291110003136
Brock McGinn (COL)X82171936-1718047119149439411.41%16135116.47751234206000288
Claude Giroux (NYR)X4316203654027107141529311.35%980418.694371989101262
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X721521361647257781139489610.79%27120516.74224331101472
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X80142236-832010880219501656.39%6137517.1822430188000018
Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X70132336-51002682156321108.33%1111615.94481227165101355
Anthony DeAngelo (CHI)X70102636-5140474477275912.99%29121617.37771441235000042
Andy Greene (CHI)X7982836-14609810811038787.27%116168921.38459311260112178
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X825313641680152645430529.26%139172721.06112260113226
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X821916359440142217197491279.64%29142117.33101020005275
Roope Hintz (WPG)X82181735-7606968204491508.82%7129515.793475125000000
Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X82142135-1535593151191481517.33%12119114.52257165620210175
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X82122335-8761016759111368610.81%119152618.618412481900001198
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X75102535-3754011291146581166.85%93171922.9171017721830001181
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X7592635148036166169461225.33%20113915.19000280113141
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X7792635-3011752516976276111.84%130178123.134812321560000212
Ryan Murray (TOT)X7672835-26220511008734588.05%110147919.46448351150110135
Travis Sanheim (VGK)X82728351132068749634577.29%102165920.23246371460111152
Jonas Brodin (PHL)X82728351218048877318319.59%114180922.06000030000183
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X82728351113810231809031557.78%113180922.06213341520000153
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X82161834-160141921594610710.06%30116514.210112101126274
Michael Grabner (TOT)X6414203410803876173401368.09%23107116.7311224127011274
Matt Calvert (CHI)X791420348602012875149521229.40%16127116.090222212028169
Scott Laughton (TOT)X85142034193601489914247959.86%15125014.7111211631013172
Andreas Athanasiou (NSH)X82132134926107488164571357.93%4113013.7816727134000252
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X8092534-13108101807085324710.59%106166420.80279331160000103
Olli Maatta (WPG)X776283414600182606220349.68%127151819.72000370000212
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X825293485801218710335734.85%123180422.00112351800003186
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X82161733-1312087151174501199.20%14118514.452911121520005160
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X66141933-919572127196511327.14%11115017.4312328109000153
Jason Spezza (OTT)X8214193354028137128409610.94%9149618.2513421206000136
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X711320331028012151163541287.98%2114016.0616733172000045
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X82112233-53354596163541266.75%27129415.7812310370009293
Richard Panik (COL)X821122331226012262147461147.48%9145517.74257302121121100
Brady Skjei (CGY)X821023331892201816380387712.50%124175621.424812361980112199
Jack Johnson (NSH)X8072633-1811315227599618587.29%125196824.6041014312030002196
Michal Kempny (NJD)X73528336180427148244610.42%92144119.73167221180110194
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X7623133-37915155797527512.67%99150419.791910361500001133
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X801517321314061106175711158.57%20126415.8100084700011232
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X67141832-12400956871154419.72%95138520.676410341311013141
Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X70141832-1540186915444999.09%9115416.49551032161000150
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X76141832-1718038162157451398.92%31108514.280558680002123
Martin Marincin (TOT)X7913193221180845265296320.00%102136717.3141520810000138
Erik Cernak (NSH)X63122032178201526088286013.64%89123019.5252743109000083
Brett Pesce (COL)X6692332-4200609311627757.76%128152723.1331215541740001173
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X821615311714083941594110010.06%9117514.331011371202398
Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X82141731-1012033118131449810.69%19119114.5333619850115166
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X82141731-218045146135207710.37%20112313.690114300004142
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X7413183120631518264149401018.72%4106114.332242392000150
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X821318318255377613329819.77%6119414.56022191012112
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X821219314220828213548998.89%19135416.51000119000220
Marc Staal (DET)X691120319220457893216311.83%120129718.80336331500002151
Derick Brassard (TBL)X79112031178052106148491157.43%3113814.404373120600003
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X80112031-112206967163531146.75%10118814.860441058000299
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (STL)X60102131-13215578311523788.70%1391215.1927926122101134
Josh Manson (DET)X7592231-3118301966289355810.11%133158321.1044833150000098
Jordan Staal (TOT)X7762531040012918015359983.92%19125616.320665510002179
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X8252631-12178303046110229644.90%120186122.70358492050002173
Brett Connolly (TOT)X82171330-21604657109289115.60%4114513.9632515139000025
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X82141630-202809341161501428.70%6141917.3106628183000150
Boone Jenner (TOT)X781218304320100112180401276.67%15121915.631017210114167
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X76111930-191807665174531186.32%8124616.4035832174000241
Austin Czarnik (PIT)X82111930-3115349712830998.59%1197611.9000009000135
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X8092130-24029165133351186.77%1098912.373251261000019
Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X8282230215401647162245312.90%114155418.952025420002189
David Savard (STL)X5272330-19560138548628538.14%102117522.60549381300001115
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X8262430-11515131858840776.82%101176721.554610482140000187
Troy Stecher (TOT)X6542630444080444814258.33%85120218.49123545000096
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8342630-30180438511040683.64%113175521.15178582400001214
Derek Ryan (TOT)X62151429-2140159416444839.15%12118719.159716321340000116
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X82151429-2224085103178571318.43%10139717.0334739235000040
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X82141529-72208371137349510.22%7128215.644592221900000
Antoine Roussel (STL)X82121729134109147116378810.34%4103612.631011359000113
Brandon Carlo (COL)X588212927401256869295411.59%86116920.153472480000183
Bryan Little (TOT)X6382129-50034129141451365.67%15112817.910779860004131
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X6872229-4200564663214511.11%112128818.9424619850110154
Ryan Graves (EDM)X82623291563589536927508.70%95125615.310111110112201
Josh Morrissey (ANH)X623262924029596414454.69%71128820.78189261610002137
Joe Thornton (LAK)X8012162811202411590316313.33%1108413.55000670000218
Carter Rowney (STL)X80121628-3180879512233869.84%18101512.693588311018233
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X768202812140716977235510.39%126146119.22549391790110176
Adam Pelech (LAK)X6652328-12340103626627407.58%91132120.0102215760000146
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X82523281560135516217468.06%61151518.4827932215000018
Derek Grant (BUF)X82171027125570116112238215.18%20106012.922027320002151
Brandon Sutter (NSH)X7014132748047110107397513.08%2391213.0200003000154
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X731215274120545313738908.76%3111515.272682215900002
James Neal (TOT)X83121527-737513257175391376.86%5139316.782352512000000
Sam Carrick (MIN)X78111627-552109613612227859.02%6121615.58561123173000355
Brian Boyle (DAL)X81111627-2355956711432829.65%11104812.941231581000031
Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X6881927710515212659130558.79%71142220.92257321510001149
Josh Leivo (TOT)X7881927-41202462147361075.44%899812.80202138900000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X8281927175551066066234612.12%98143117.450335190113202
T.J. Brodie (SJS)X8272027-31180428310835716.48%131153218.685914561540001154
Connor Carrick (PIT)X7652227-11480141466421287.81%110143118.8203320730001156
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X8442327-46715144626733575.97%115161719.25112151310002181
Marco Scandella (TBL)X783242734400107475121465.88%94148319.01000130220201
Martin Necas (R) (FLA)X69141226-101808354147271049.52%3104515.144592116200000
Barclay Goodrow (WPG)X77131326-78515165125154391118.44%16120515.64314291981012126
Jordan Greenway (LAK)X74111526-429513249105217610.48%9114315.44641020161000256
Miles Wood (CLB)X8211152651601018314941827.38%698612.0344833217000021
Travis Zajac (TOT)X6191726-280271349826939.18%1482513.530113210003139
Johan Larsson (DAL)X7681826-321572158146421075.48%15106013.95011270114189
Adam Larsson (NJD)X6171926-3540168518326468.43%114125420.56134321020000168
Ian Cole (TOT)X7171926-8415117888516418.24%96153121.57325261230110167
Cody Ceci (ARI)X715212622401206010438614.81%125161722.78459421870002178
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X82521262916063526318527.94%109157619.210000150001188
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X64151025-4401356108227513.89%288513.83101529000118
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X82131225-5260115691295310510.08%19132216.12358221620005190
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X82131225-13200376416452937.93%16113213.810000100000
Nick Cousins (PIT)X76121325-111756769102287711.76%792412.1544819111000021
Frank Vatrano (TOR)X82121325-11401287114231958.45%11128615.68022792101157
David Kampf (CHI)X8211142510201713187286312.64%1986810.59022040005262
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X8191625-92357765179391145.03%598912.202242375101167
Kris Russell (TBL)X708172583201196963162712.70%85133319.041237190000167
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X7981725826074819234498.70%103161220.40246271071012167
Ben Chiarot (BOS)X6571825-2720137668625568.14%93136721.0321321790111181
Jake Gardiner (PIT)X7632225-421595485925445.08%48144619.0315631209000082
Devon Toews (CGY)X8222325536051433216426.25%37133316.2625720199000060
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X8213112416201871113236911.50%18112713.75101130004270
Ryan Hartman (CAR)X82131124-34331573109117378311.11%14126315.41551024156000032
Darren Helm (FLA)X82121224-439582107172461126.98%31110513.470003201018194
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X7691524530098879131589.89%117163521.51303311191013209
Sam Gagner (PIT)X7781624-380314874355610.81%888211.4624610119000036
Jake McCabe (DET)X7981624-195351378372295211.11%127161320.4121311640000118
Brian Dumoulin (PHL)X8261824-353151326947252512.77%98149018.17000000001154
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X8251924-15203999229775.43%8107213.072356600110116
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX8442024-3455130568818654.55%112150017.86202191110000148
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X8132124-457593566224394.84%61145517.97134191300111146
Victor Mete (STL)X8232124-1432087567329464.11%118173121.11224262000001194
Nick Holden (VGK)X751232416520118405313321.89%83129617.281011042011083
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X81121123-9201570117389210.26%9119314.733251173000027
Kirby Dach (R) (NJD)X45914231100123610327628.74%479617.682131461000140
Jesper Fast (ARI)X57914234260755310527768.57%1382414.46000041128143
Luca Sbisa (TBL)X748152378401435344102418.18%63112715.23000030111142
Mirco Mueller (BOS)X82518233736097546924547.25%103150518.360006350002188
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X634192317995176414517278.89%70109817.42011733101163
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X7141923-9415122506218466.45%111124217.4912310620001113
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X6522123-912070989527552.11%85145122.32134501260003167
Nic Dowd (TBL)X7413922-21005510871183718.31%980010.81000020112208
Nick Paul (CAR)X82121022-385515197108113398110.62%15144117.58437211650003115
Zack Kassian (SJS)X82121022-344101723498358112.24%995411.6443719173000034
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X671012222115409312328648.13%678311.69000017000154
Brad Richardson (NYR)X751012220604212210431629.62%2083111.080113350110122
Dillon Dube (TOT)X749132211120495058195815.52%981611.0300003000148
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X7991322751151377113241996.82%997112.2900037101193
Phillip Danault (CGY)X6081422112806810110226837.84%866811.1302292400007
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X7841822-2500105485829496.90%71136717.5213424194000075
Conor Sheary (DET)X8213821440203787206014.94%46788.260000000000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X4010112142064667213514.93%459414.8420274500000
Craig Smith (TOT)X84101121123606667153511146.54%4117313.960111310400007
Colin Wilson (BUF)X8291221660385275215912.00%37959.6901129000035
Connor Murphy (MTL)X6881321-177115158619236668.70%87131219.29235431680000138
Sven Baertschi (PIT)X7781321-72810648512128746.61%1390211.71000130003105
Anton Stralman (CLB)X6071421-10375886263184811.11%83117719.6144823111000095
Filip Zadina (R) (PHL)X6771421-22094411245866.25%177311.530882014900000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X6771421-1822050698817687.95%593113.902461186000039
Alec Martinez (TOT)X7471421-232061758225758.54%102154620.89325351180001134
Leo Komarov (WPG)X8271421416094679425547.45%1899012.07000020002192
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X8241721414039416219476.45%70137016.7111217122000051
John Marino (R) (NYR)X5831821120055483513258.57%7398016.90000434000165
Nick Jensen (DAL)X7612021-429544567222511.39%109138318.2002214780000110
Colton Sissons (VGK)X8211920-91805116212434908.87%21101912.42000010116253
Robert Thomas (SJS)X74101020-2320286610132619.90%3127917.28516131510002100
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X7791120-4001468160331155.63%7105213.6623525105000284
Zack Smith (TOT)X8391120102810587282284010.98%106988.400000121014117
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHL)X6681220619539968727629.20%981512.35000413101395
Sonny Milano (TOT)X5961420-84015407515558.00%869911.86134845000111
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X7161420156915147476418329.38%107135219.04033151011011154
John Moore (COL)X7051520-154210110616727347.46%84121417.3544818103000066
Karl Alzner (MIN)X8251520-98915177554172312.20%120149118.181233660000141
Adam Fox (R) (MIN)X5341620-810048553391312.12%4593917.711341445000026
Kevan Miller (NSH)X634162018702092524813368.33%90111417.6900019000057
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X80416200381088494621328.70%115131316.422139580000177
Neal Pionk (LAK)X48317201328091424116237.32%2998220.4535821144000038
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X7521820-10795151326112433.28%99130817.45044201050000190
Braydon Coburn (COL)X8221820-4520132366612323.03%92160219.53134271860000199
Radek Faksa (TOR)X8210919-33207213013439837.46%1194211.490227410003206
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X76811198260844557122414.04%87135617.840001152011054
Blake Comeau (WSH)X8281119-43601266511038917.27%22122914.990112260001219
Pierre Engvall (R) (LAK)X8281119040295510718987.48%1589410.90000250001130
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7871219-3407391153461424.58%18106413.64000010005169
Dakota Mermis (BUF)X82712196480105398224418.54%80139216.9852735206000137
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X8271219120156811127856.31%689310.891013600000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X8151419726099988721625.75%1381510.061127260226125
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X4141519-134027334220379.52%3382220.0516716127000045
Kevin Labanc (CGY)X824151954022399734614.12%16067.3901102000005
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X713161926655180517115404.23%98143120.1601110220000184
Sean Walker (WSH)X8231619234085405119385.88%71138216.85134141090001104
Tyler Ennis (PHL)X821261802006986115327910.43%8107813.1511212111000048
Matt Martin (COL)X6610818-175951594686176711.63%599115.0232515120000220
Jordie Benn (DAL)X658101812295775880334410.00%92130020.00101261250001173
Chris Mueller (COL)X8281018-18375897910233587.84%7100312.2300000000275
Josh Anderson (LAK)X8281018159030171778527439.41%13126015.360002171014176
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X7571118-93610114577830668.97%1293112.41145181171123140
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X82711181280126499224547.61%1286910.591126260111227
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X69612181626078478625646.98%872910.56033653000375
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X8261218-10155495911635705.17%5113013.78123879000238
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8141418380361128423634.76%197999.860002160113179
Derrick Pouliot (FLA)X824141837220151364321319.30%93159319.43202121070000155
Justin Braun (SJS)X8201818-13540146664220480.00%103145917.7905513790000182
Riley Sheahan (NJD)X829817-14401010511932837.56%176938.45000120000016
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X668917-7100442880235010.00%25918.95000210000153
Cody Eakin (TOT)X728917480431088824499.09%877810.81000213000290
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X738917-2175885277274210.39%1191812.58000120111127
Jake Virtanen (WSH)X828917-2042101094511937776.72%2122514.943141416000002
Josh Archibald (TOT)X848917-111606358124441066.45%1899111.8011216472026164
Riley Stillman (TOT)X64314176481084434110287.32%85113317.700000150111163
Dominik Kahun (CAR)X829716-5120105613041906.92%9126115.38134151030003101
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X829716-14180407410638838.49%7105112.811236480001109
Michael Frolik (SJS)X76881624063962103712.90%777310.17000020001155
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X655111612015275318349.43%43116717.96246311760110136
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X7351116416068606416387.81%113123616.9320210330001141
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X77511160295148957615546.58%1786411.22022117000155
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (CAR)X7851116-25440101765224299.62%100126816.25022944000092
Vinni Lettieri (TOT)X6941216-1116048776927525.80%1278011.31000110000044
Danny DeKeyser (CLB)X7141216-1235567618439604.76%115140319.76235311550000128
Danton Heinen (NSH)X8241216-152018397223545.56%55747.000000600004
Tim Schaller (TBL)X8241216-96016697831595.13%1389510.91011071124282
Jonathon Merrill (CGY)X823131614340106385313465.66%80120814.73000426000024
Brandon Montour (EDM)X5021416634084324216314.76%3996719.342461711000003
Ryan Kesler (WSH)X718715-4315479277174310.39%126038.49000000005121
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X767815-631575879031767.78%1494612.440005130002185
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X827815-1117533358921547.87%25777.040000000000
Drake Batherson (VGK)X526915833581288217447.32%664312.3703334810113
Michael Raffl (TOT)X726915-116030367733497.79%773110.16000115000136
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X82691560091158526727.06%108099.8600000011176
Zach Sanford (CLB)X826915-10321010550113431005.31%198512.0100016000174
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X826915-66013387620367.89%35967.260000100000
Teddy Blueger (DET)X6251015014047778520575.88%1265310.53011330002152
Travis Boyd (COL)X8251015-146017279828615.10%48009.7611268700002
Matt Irwin (MTL)X684111568610150464812178.33%87109916.16112413000064
Justin Holl (CHI)X6831215526090445518435.45%83116117.07022141030110149
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X7431215-630063636017345.00%76151620.49314241100002135
Brett Howden (TOR)X828614-1080547871277111.27%18102312.470002151012180
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X838614-90055174225310.81%1790910.95000041013192
Tyson Jost (PIT)X207714560144646143215.22%734817.3811284300002
Riley Nash (LAK)X827714-9180375866214510.61%47188.7600000000091
Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X826814-5400509712541884.80%23104912.7900001010113234
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X5959145715146424484211.36%6898216.640003251121155
Yannick Weber (OTT)X765914-1124078405327369.43%74147919.46314191400002142
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X825914630069587418446.76%983710.21000001016217
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X5441014216066344813288.33%7198618.272241656000193
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X7441014538095299130754.40%137229.75022944000125
Brendan Guhle (FLA)X4231114318035173219249.38%4284220.04123679000086
Dylan Strome (ARI)X8231114-38039879930883.03%7100512.2501153200009
Christian Djoos (TOT)X5021214212013313822405.26%4484616.9223519102000056
Tobias Rieder (COL)X766713-15140319611131975.41%2189611.80000315000131
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X485813-3012054608525525.88%372015.012461082000241
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X674913-15140331056714405.97%1287413.05000001013128
Jayson Megna (NSH)X8149134561074668120584.94%97048.690000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X824913-526076765118447.84%147368.97000010113212
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (COL)X824913-2222050859422644.26%27809.51101103100000
Carson Soucy (R) (COL)X4231013-2524053274011217.50%5075718.033141563000068
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX6231013-1610115154295021206.00%80112318.1211224118011085
Mario Ferraro (R) (SJS)X8231013-658016841548235.56%101151418.4600014930000158
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X7821113-230055557415592.70%87119.1200000000057
Luke Schenn (ANH)X70112139875171354214312.38%69106815.260226420000126
Anthony Bitetto (DAL)X34013137611562182616150.00%3861117.98000842000030
Brendan Gaunce (DAL)X818412-24715515072174111.11%87539.2900000000084
Melker Karlsson (NYR)X497512-1100285051154713.73%472214.740000400000
Kyle Rau (TOT)X557512-12120236949192814.29%665011.81000111125121
Joel Kellman (R) (TOT)X786612-88024856813528.82%87409.49000010000010
Max Comtois (R) (CHI)X6257127195583649194810.20%14487.231011600002
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X7757129355101297219706.94%36248.110000600003
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X4939121602122357248.57%351810.5704436000002
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X583912-418068698717493.45%2180713.920228380000111
Will Butcher (TOT)X2811112-54017253310163.03%3256320.090331559000148
Matt Roy (WSH)X8211112142085343310263.03%68120614.70000014000054
Radim Simek (TOT)X83111126640148564419222.27%111139116.76000390001170
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X707411-1314047559126517.69%1892413.19000181017191
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X536511-1412035507718577.79%1257910.93000212000066
Mathieu Joseph (DET)X566511-820044336116299.84%868512.240001500000
Sam Steel (TOT)X544711-4407615218507.69%24758.800000400000
Justin Bailey (TOT)X7847116221045295813496.90%45547.1100003000219
Nathan Gerbe (ANH)X824711-1422073585219327.69%86598.0400001000057
Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X3538115180492227102811.11%5358516.71011631000146
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X553811-192019264515356.67%662111.28011537000023
Jordan Martinook (PIT)X683811-920040456319524.76%76058.8900000011034
Connor Clifton (DET)X793811066101562927153111.11%58117114.83000126000088
Zach Redmond (MIN)X492911-113608626217139.52%6982516.8300007000053
Dylan McIlrath (OTT)X562911213040207444316364.65%7485815.32011324000026
Christian Folin (NJD)X662911-59010172304613254.35%48100715.260111458000163
Pat Maroon (PIT)X802911-19562096498420642.38%987110.88022223000044
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X5011011103209628233264.35%5774714.93101632000057
Martin Frk (DET)X826410-194018157816387.69%66778.260000000000
Chris Wagner (EDM)X825510057564366619327.58%45556.7700000000130
Mike Vecchione (COL)X433710-41003548337309.09%561914.4000003000016
Par Lindholm (BOS)X773710-104012546217354.84%86959.031013200001129
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X452810837558252814167.14%5174116.46000215011069
Michael Stone (NYI)X652810-1139579242082710.00%5188813.66000113000024
Alex Biega (EDM)X7528102245510422399245.13%4699713.3000013000054
Robert Hagg (LAK)X75281015720163373812285.26%103121716.22000280001132
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X511910-21407481810225.56%64102020.0102261470000135
Sam Bennett (TOR)X78639828075407123418.45%46868.790000100009
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X45549-1635599387617496.58%749310.96123424000020
Blake Pietila (COL)X62549-151604822568338.93%362610.09011111000020
Alan Quine (NYI)X73549-819543825912598.47%57199.8400000000153
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X82549-162751235043225711.63%2198412.000223200003184
Nicolas Roy (R) (LAK)X49459-3100231537133110.81%03657.450000100002
Colin White (NYR)X78459-1512031737014515.71%56998.9600032900006
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X4036948013172662411.54%4062315.5800002000154
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X41369-10409214414326.82%144410.83112126900000
Mark Jankowski (CAR)X56279-112014616021373.33%95129.1401137000017
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X40099-11803521178120.00%3563315.810000100002
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X68628-64820833757183210.53%974811.000000500001
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X57538280312339153512.82%74557.990000200009
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ANH)X64538-52052243153611.63%265910.30000346000034
Riley Barber (MIN)X76538-1916041456416517.81%36728.8400027000011
Paul Byron (TOT)X76538-1012028616811367.35%55176.8000000000021
Seth Griffith (MIN)X76538-1918035365513529.09%56728.850000100000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X82538069151021276620407.58%188009.76000010005271
Marcus Sorensen (NYR)X54448-114026365211257.69%854910.1701123500001
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X82448612045436513456.15%106888.39000000001119
Mike Reilly (WPG)X61358-10480873429111110.34%3994615.501341142000064
Carl Gunnarsson (ARI)X572681622070312611177.69%4483814.7100057000071
Gemel Smith (NJD)X82268-121542558722622.30%685510.4200000000279
Nick Suzuki (R) (CAR)X16178-94016263812312.63%428017.5103341900001
Scott Harrington (TOT)X41178-112071161710175.88%4178219.06000434000036
Matt Hunwick (LAK)X4917881001827196205.26%4474315.1600006000031
Vince Dunn (TOT)X31088-3802992012150.00%2850916.42011874000025
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X75527-88049795418409.26%96999.320000120001129
Austin Watson (NYI)X81527-65915112508816545.68%127288.9800004000298
Kurtis MacDermid (TOT)X294372581083151561226.67%2649617.1000026000034
Mackenzie MacEachern (CAR)X50437-17140361433153112.12%34488.960110300000
Milan Lucic (NYR)X74437-82359330479308.51%75257.100000100005
Philippe Myers (CLB)X53347-8360993020121315.00%4278414.79101325000021
Paul Carey (TOT)X32257-660322420111710.00%233510.4700000000030
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X52257-712025464011315.00%24428.5000019000031
Brandon Pirri (MIN)X52257-516039633416275.88%457511.06000011000069
Xavier Ouellet (FLA)X56257-1240089132813157.14%5087115.5500003000049
Matt Benning (STL)X71257-451597373513355.71%65111415.69112761000079
Luke Glendening (EDM)X79257018039949334862.15%156368.05000000003127
Dante Fabbro (R) (PIT)X24167-151203513229184.55%3449620.68022640000060
Bobby Ryan (CAR)X38516-7200101265618348.93%376020.0010119101000071
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CLB)X5751612610611323112521.74%44507.890000000000
Curtis McKenzie (TOT)X60516-2023548243743613.51%45879.78000000002156
Jordan Weal (TOT)X27426-1601326459288.89%231311.6101121300000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X38426-7802815418319.76%641010.790000000007
Sammy Blais (R) (STL)X47426-7803519419159.76%23607.661013900017
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CGY)X654260005213351412.12%84456.8500004000035
Dryden Hunt (CAR)X67426-3224092336021326.67%1169910.4300023300008
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X21336-76032211931415.79%1845121.493251247000038
Aleksi Saarela (CAR)X21336-2551717195515.79%521210.1000000000023
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X333364701048162141414.29%2654416.49101718000013
Dale Weise (WPG)X61336-143957024347238.82%34938.080002300000
Ryan Lomberg (MTL)X82336-220041286613344.55%16948.460000000000
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X21246520610248148.33%2634616.461231360000014
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X21246-920027101641012.50%829914.22224113800000
Jayce Hawryluk (MIN)X44246-103356642308286.67%351811.7700012000014
Josh Mahura (DET)X21156-1001371714.29%2135716.99101141000017
Morgan Frost (R) (NSH)X35156-900232346242.94%13179.050002200003
Rasmus Sandin (R) (ANH)X23066410017107150.00%2037216.17000220000013
Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X50415-2341073153562211.43%63617.2200005000134
Kenny Agostino (ANH)X82415-1213545225417357.41%35166.290000000000
Alex Tuch (NSH)X13235-6402671351315.38%023317.9201112800000
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X16235-320311237108.70%119512.1611272000001
John Quenneville (WPG)X27235-86015161252016.67%12679.9100009000020
Blake Lizotte (R) (WSH)X16145-1601621114179.09%229918.69000030000011
Sami Niku (TOT)X21145-2120291764816.67%1938818.47011239000017
Klim Kostin (R) (OTT)X25145010013273112243.23%029411.740000200000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X29145-48027282610103.85%2154418.741121563000011
Adam Clendening (COL)X29145-628106010711114.29%2449417.0400008000046
Troy Terry (TOT)X411453002132211224.55%13338.130001500004
David Backes (ARI)X56145-111002622196185.26%13786.740000000005
Patrick Eaves (OTT)X78145-2213532443511422.86%87159.16000190000119
Fredrik Claesson (OTT)X20055-6115254104130.00%2431315.660000200003
Alexandre Texier (R) (STL)X26055-140320358270.00%434313.18011226000023
Derek Forbort (TOT)X3505502404618187200.00%3254615.60000426000024
Cale Fleury (R) (STL)X16314-218038111741017.65%1932820.49101440000138
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X40314-631573173213189.38%43498.730000100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X54314-12209272093315.00%34087.550000100000
Andrew Ladd (CLB)X9224455513112618.18%112814.170000300006
Danny O'Regan (R) (FLA)X15224-300721114418.18%117411.580000000000
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X30224320416154813.33%12147.140000200000
Mark Letestu (DAL)X38224-120341285227.14%73047.9900024000058
Michael Chaput (WSH)X46224-99516172712147.41%53337.230000400000
Lias Andersson (VGK)X221340401313154226.67%324210.9900000000037
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X23134-10200221294611.11%1634214.8900001000023
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X36134-13601920217174.76%347013.0413423300002
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X50134-8321045520475.00%03266.510000000000
Boo Nieves (NYI)X53134-728106243378222.70%564612.1800023000012
Joey Anderson (EDM)X1004410064242120.00%512012.030000100000
Jacob MacDonald (MTL)X100442001554060.00%918318.3301111000009
Nick Seeler (STL)X15044-73154768120.00%2323015.370000100002
Brandon Davidson (DAL)X18044010021146170.00%1330116.7100013000019
Colin Miller (TOT)X43044-13206015173100.00%2960214.0000026000018
Dominic Toninato (EDM)X76044-26019245818420.00%45046.640110300000
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X17303-11007172041315.00%224114.200000500006
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X26303040291425102712.00%02559.7900011900000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WSH)X7213-30025142314.29%0588.240000100000
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X16213-56097155713.33%1530218.86213837000027
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X10123104014860316.67%815815.8200011400004
C.J. Smith (FLA)X13123-20010911689.09%017413.3600000000117
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X16123-916028812558.33%1124315.2000012000015
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ANH)X19123-500146214104.76%11769.270000000001
Dmytro Timashov (R) (OTT)X21123-140151617495.88%11969.320000000000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X34123-4200446971111.11%3362618.42011117000021
Warren Foegele (SJS)X49123-1122064274613262.17%768013.870001500000
Cole Bardreau (OTT)X62123-1714050404611362.17%75859.4400001000171
Nate Thompson (ARI)X75123-9341044817024471.43%96078.10000113000179
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X1003362152155350.00%1423022.99011225000027
Brad Malone (CGY)X10033-155866150.00%0676.740000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X14033-42354010144110.00%1825318.05011619000023
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGK)X18033-11202466270.00%1728115.6000012000015
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X19033112019811340.00%2434618.22011232000022
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X2003361203455370.00%1328214.080000100006
Jordan Gross (OTT)X21033020867470.00%2435316.80000213000025
Joel L'Esperance (TOT)X22033-81151179450.00%11657.510221800000
Juuso Riikola (WPG)X290333320561010180.00%1847416.35000010000144
Austin Poganski (TOT)X15202-5205462133.33%01147.590001700000
Byron Froese (TOT)X24202-17510161351215.38%31526.320000000000
Filip Chytil (ARI)X30202500619284227.14%135811.920000000000
Mason Marchment (NJD)X79202-16261069143013276.67%57189.0900006000288
Dominik Simon (CHI)X31122401021250.00%03511.660000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X6112-10007103610.00%07512.460000300000
Jake Bischoff (DET)X9112-1101011370014.29%1415817.580000200002
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X10112-2404411299.09%014814.760001400000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CAR)X11112-32086245174.17%219317.5311222400004
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X1311220071371814.29%1977.430000000000
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X18112-3007662816.67%01357.530000000000
Nic Hague (R) (TOR)X201121281032684512.50%1834117.06000023000025
Anders Bjork (NJD)X37112-150012183813282.63%02917.860000200000
Jack Hughes (R) (CAR)X3022000087640.00%05317.790111700000
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X60221201105540.00%010417.2701102400000
Stuart Percy (NSH)X6022-220402030.00%411118.580000100002
Dylan Gambrell (R) (CLB)X7022100368130.00%0669.420000000000
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X110222401145210.00%1220618.730000100008
Micheal Ferland (PIT)X12022-719515108450.00%11169.690000100000
Adam Erne (TOT)X12022200274240.00%0917.580110200000
Jakob Stukel (NJD)X15022-420843040.00%01248.230000600000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X160221801161350.00%1622614.1500004000019
Rem Pitlick (R) (CAR)X17022-240787370.00%01549.0800001000011
Jake Evans (VGK)X18022-320878390.00%01387.670000400000
Antti Suomela (NJD)X20022-440856140.00%11396.930110400001
Roland McKeown (PIT)X200228803026450.00%2231815.90000014000023
Brett Sutter (COL)X32022-9140319183110.00%143713.660000200000
German Rubtsov (R) (CAR)X40022-1475131911050.00%13378.430000600000
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X41022-720821214160.00%23418.330000200000
Trevor Carrick (OTT)X6101-41009230333.33%59716.120000200001
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CAR)X8101-2005250220.00%1627.720000000000
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X9101-3141014883512.50%0869.560000000004
Luke Johnson (FLA)X10101-12061782912.50%011611.560000000000
Travis Dermott (CGY)X10101412015641325.00%1215115.0700001000022
Michael Amadio (BUF)X15101-12051180112.50%11087.230000500002
Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X15101-2408383312.50%01358.990000200000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X16101-340918177145.88%11589.900000100002
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CAR)X19101-1260159295123.45%222111.640000100000
Anthony Angello (BOS)X26101-3602115102910.00%11867.140000000000
Matt Moulson (NYI)X41101-42359163111163.23%53247.890000300007
Reece Willcox (DET)X1011200200000.00%12121.320000100000
Cameron Gaunce (PHL)X2011200010010.00%43115.360000200000
Victor Rask (TOT)X4011200106000.00%0379.180000000000
Austin Wagner (DET)X60110001312120.00%08814.620000100000
Alex Petrovic (R) (MTL)X60114001230000.00%510317.090000100003
Cameron Schilling (CHI)X6011-1001212010.00%710617.6700011100007
Thomas Hickey (DAL)X8011220212010.00%211214.030000300003
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X9011-1005314350.00%110111.210001600002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLB)X90114601432010.00%714516.0900002000012
Gage Quinney (NSH)X10011-42014410170.00%010010.030000000000
Paul Ladue (STL)X11011-2100644020.00%1216915.3900003000014
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X12011-31001845350.00%922218.5200032400007
Nate Prosser (DAL)X1301121001438260.00%1824118.56000121000011
Andy Welinski (TOT)X170110802688290.00%1526415.5100002000031
Maxime Lajoie (NJD)X18011-71951356030.00%1829216.2000001000017
Andreas Englund (R) (COL)X28011-520053514160.00%1543815.66000216000035
William Carrier (TOT)X37011-10805525369250.00%03409.190000000000
Aaron Ness (PIT)X1000100302000.00%11716.820000000001
Mason Geertsen (CLB)X1000000400000.00%12121.350000100001
Josh Brown (CLB)X1000120500000.00%11615.970000100000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X1000-100000000.00%01110.730000000000
Jeremy Roy (ANH)X1000000110100.00%21818.350000000000
Matthew Phillips (R) (MTL)X1000-100000020.00%088.300000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (CAR)X1000000000000.00%022.430000000000
Taylor Fedun (BUF)X1000120200000.00%01212.020000000000
Max Jones (FLA)X2000000311120.00%02311.600000000000
Andreas Borgman (LAK)X2000020602200.00%23617.990000100005
Mason Appleton (LAK)X2000-200010000.00%0157.320000000000
Chris Terry (BUF)X2000000200010.00%02412.080000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (STL)X2000-600152110.00%12814.230000000000
Matt Bartkowski (CHI)X3000-120200000.00%25117.070000100005
Kevin Roy (NYR)X3000-200020010.00%0216.960000000000
Seth Helgeson (TBL)X3000060710010.00%23511.820000000000
Dennis Robertson (NSH)X3000260310000.00%65719.070000000005
Josh Currie (STL)X4000-72410330000.00%04310.780000000000
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X4000-600433020.00%15914.750000000000
Adam Helewka (SJS)X4000-100003010.00%1297.260000000000
Ross Colton (PHL)X4000000211100.00%14010.050000100001
Cody Goloubef (TOR)X4000240524130.00%05413.410000000001
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X40000801022010.00%65814.560000000003
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X50003201034110.00%58016.0100012000019
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X5000120522110.00%0346.700000000011
Libor Hajek (R) (ARI)X5000200142120.00%77314.690000000004
Christian Fischer (ARI)X5000020254120.00%1275.440000000000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X6000-120821010.00%59015.030001700002
Miikka Salomaki (TBL)X6000-220225130.00%0477.760000100000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (ANH)X10000000505210.00%0646.360000000000
Gabriel Bourque (BOS)X10000-120954560.00%0797.950000000000
Oliver Kylington (CAR)X12000-9201873030.00%618815.7000001000012
Carl Dahlstrom (FLA)X12000-480265220.00%1616713.9300005000013
Ryan Donato (CAR)X13000-64018913880.00%117313.3100002000012
Noah Dobson (R) (ANH)X13000020545350.00%1118614.3200002000013
Jansen Harkins (R) (WPG)X14000-3000138460.00%11279.040000100001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Connor (VAN)X9335.66%12900021.444600005608102
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X5455.97%211000011.3031100011001032
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X9158.86%213900001.24010001800868
Patrick Kane (COL)X4231.62%13600001.03290000063865
Brad Marchand (BOS)X7127.20%12500011.23241000510737
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X410.00%000000.89270000041644
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X6332.47%15400011.14260001200774
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X7249.04%67500011.071200001101055
Bo Horvat (CGY)X10458.11%214600101.02011002200676
Sean Couturier (BOS)X9158.63%228200001.03350000031895
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X6227.19%11400121.090111118001157
Brock Nelson (PHL)X6157.07%238300110.96000010011945
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X6354.96%198700001.00170000041626
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X2053.51%143700201.07130000011923
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X6148.05%197300011.04030001400894
Jack Eichel (WSH)X8155.15%224100010.88120000031833
Nick Bonino (VAN)X2156.93%236800200.96010000033758
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X8142.74%12400000.93150005600673
Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X7353.97%212900000.96250000420664
Taylor Hall (CGY)X3438.24%10200001.02230000044476
Mitch Marner (LAK)X8031.09%11900011.01130000130554
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X220.00%000000.780000008202810
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X4359.65%174700201.060500055001026
Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X7242.47%14600100.90000000011744
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X7258.78%194100020.99120000130783
John Tavares (TBL)X10457.48%223200000.83250000530435
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X6257.76%257100000.76000002400655
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X3149.03%20600000.93050010033354
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X9331.03%8700000.90140010031787
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X3539.25%10700001.01220000011355
Logan Couture (NSH)X4349.81%264600000.75380000320336
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X3157.76%166900000.93240000310344
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X7157.22%205700000.91041001200654
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X110.00%000000.71010000011334
William Karlsson (NJD)X6053.53%206800000.79030000230625
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1137.96%13700000.85120000310455
Ryan Strome (PHL)X3454.84%170300000.90110000230434
Zach Parise (DAL)X3138.39%11200010.94170002200564
Auston Matthews (VAN)X6056.14%200200100.88000001100451
Chris Kreider (BUF)X8135.90%11700000.97121002200984
Jeff Carter (DAL)X6055.96%183700100.93120000031472
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X7356.90%179800000.8831000001170463
John Carlson (TOT)X200.00%000000.72000100510248
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X7033.14%33800100.75010001800436
Bryan Rust (TOT)X6131.46%8900020.99240000031452
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X4151.84%187900000.92280010011386
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5238.81%13400000.88110001100563
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X3158.83%191900000.88090000150334
Esa Lindell (TBL)X110.00%000000.68000001100340
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X4235.54%12100030.83460002200342
Nazem Kadri (ANH)X5159.81%166700000.86111002200246
Nick Foligno (PIT)X3145.04%263100100.70112110510383
Jake Guentzel (ANH)X4135.00%12000000.86240000210075
Connor McDavid (DET)X5149.98%232500010.70010001100154
Zach Werenski (CHI)X010.00%000000.670000002120263
Hampus Lindholm (COL)X020.00%000000.61000000021426
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.62000000290325
Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X6035.53%27300010.79030001100637
Reilly Smith (NSH)X0032.84%13400000.90120000360544
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X4226.28%13700100.81000010000525
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X8154.37%192200000.86290011300615
Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X2154.60%185700100.87120000160434
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X6258.66%144400010.79110111600453
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X5035.33%195000000.86110000031644
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X2461.85%17300010.79010102200445
Viktor Arvidsson (PHL)X4133.72%8600000.84270000021337
J.T. Miller (COL)X7254.93%119600111.16020001200454
Roman Josi (NYR)X310.00%000000.65121000150246
Evander Kane (TOT)X6444.34%10600010.92022210510973
Tom Wilson (CGY)X10128.93%12100010.85002010520573
Blake Coleman (BOS)X4340.00%12500100.74110000010435
Patrik Laine (DET)X3222.96%13500100.69150000032433
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X3330.25%11900100.71012002200552
Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X200.00%000000.67000000160520
Quinn Hughes (R) (CLB)X200.00%000000.660000001100432
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X5053.60%22200000.80011031100621
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X6456.36%163400000.96000002200361
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X7258.24%158300000.93390001200546
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X200.00%000000.68000000064050
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X010.00%000000.59000000022113
Brayden Schenn (ANH)X7153.77%128500100.75001000140575
Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X3022.94%10900010.81000001100424
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X4233.33%11100000.75180001100534
Matt Duchene (DET)X1155.14%201500000.74000001100319
Kris Letang (SJS)X420.00%000000.71000011100443
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4028.49%17200000.76230000041264
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X7321.36%10300000.75350100043354
Nico Hischier (VAN)X10254.06%153900000.94000000011633
Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X3238.79%11600100.75250000130245
Tanner Pearson (TBL)X7227.74%13700000.78000110021535
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X3037.13%16700000.71171001200644
Lars Eller (EDM)X6354.50%195600210.79120000051661
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X120.00%000000.55140000073125
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X110.00%000000.56110000120026
Timo Meier (NJD)X6228.43%10200000.92010010000543
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X6152.44%51300000.68141010041531
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X3133.52%53400000.85010000042312
Shea Theodore (TOR)X400.00%000000.64001000021244
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.551300000141332
Mark Giordano (OTT)X010.00%000000.57360000052241
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X3142.37%11800000.73000010130328
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X2145.88%8500000.99111101100445
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X4148.83%174700200.73000000041331
Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X110.00%000000.56120100120144
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X5124.53%10600000.78020000044132
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X4153.31%184400010.77180000031623
Connor Brown (NYI)X4334.34%9900200.75150002200331
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5255.05%169300000.82110000031301
Adam Henrique (NSH)X2357.25%168200000.90120001500214
Mikael Backlund (STL)X2452.40%216800000.64170001100224
Torey Krug (DET)X000.00%000000.620000100134220
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X7036.73%9800000.76000000011148
Joel Armia (VAN)X4223.71%9700010.84000000071338
Alex Killorn (NSH)X7132.61%18400000.85120000130324
Jason Zucker (CHI)X1232.81%12800000.69110001100226
Justin Faulk (CHI)X300.00%000000.55000000180321
Seth Jones (LAK)X120.00%000000.54000000650024
Carl Soderberg (FLA)X5248.45%58200100.72000000011534
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X4042.65%13600100.75120000011254
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NSH)X1425.64%15600000.68110002300135
William Nylander (ARI)X6145.71%10500000.692200001100255
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3039.52%16700000.636110000130430
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X4341.88%11700000.67190000170351
Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X4229.49%54600010.733120000052426
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X4230.63%11100000.64000000011436
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X3249.27%144700000.80280000092242
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X3134.19%11700000.60000001100531
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X4058.57%124800100.92000000410322
Sean Monahan (TOT)X2255.43%179500000.70120010022222
Max Domi (FLA)X3349.76%62900000.77001001300202
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X6148.21%16800000.79000001100362
Chris Tierney (BOS)X3056.98%143900000.79000000062363
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X1053.78%129600000.88130100092326
Damon Severson (FLA)X110.00%000100.540300200182434
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X310.00%100000.48000011100034
Drew Doughty (WSH)X100.00%000000.49001100032140
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X3137.23%9400100.74110000210525
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X5324.10%8300010.80000010130215
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X3250.36%180300000.66000010066323
Chris Tanev (NJD)X010.00%000000.480000000201024
Mathew Dumba (DET)X120.00%000000.500000000102144
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X310.00%000000.58001200210241
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X110.00%200000.51000000180272
Mark Stone (NYR)X6127.74%13700000.69220010000261
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4239.05%10500210.73000001200342
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1322.78%7900000.77000000520163
Jake Muzzin (ANH)X310.00%000100.56000000033542
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X1124.58%17900000.600200000174111
Brent Burns (TOT)X200.00%000000.62010001500522
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X100.00%000000.47000000063115
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X110.00%000000.520000001240117
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X2327.15%15100000.59050001100250
J.T. Compher (TOT)X4150.18%85300000.85000001300432
David Perron (CGY)X5135.92%10300000.72040000041346
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4036.25%8000000.87020000130443
Mikko Koivu (COL)X2160.31%173600000.67140000130034
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X100.00%000100.47000100170232
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X100.00%000000.630100100201313
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X4034.21%19000000.72270210051442
Eric Staal (VGK)X3157.15%170600000.68000001100321
Kyle Okposo (MIN)X1140.71%14000000.63140000170152
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X2136.63%10100000.69000000011042
Shea Weber (TOT)X210.00%000000.57000000210621
Jeff Petry (EDM)X100.00%000000.46000000011223
Clayton Keller (MTL)X1030.63%11100000.67010000130330
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X000.00%000000.57000010081222
Victor Hedman (NYI)X100.00%000000.47001110320330
Travis Konecny (STL)X0030.77%20800000.55312000001010113
Radko Gudas (DAL)X220.00%000000.520020101170432
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X410.00%000000.53000110120232
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X010.00%000100.49000000021433
Conor Garland (MIN)X4225.12%21500000.592100000044432
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X6128.18%11000000.60011010066224
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X3043.01%9300000.62000000052420
Tyler Myers (VAN)X200.00%000000.520011002200034
Filip Hronek (CAR)X000.00%000000.43000000022061
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X4233.29%83800010.67000000053302
Paul Stastny (TOT)X5355.44%143400000.70220000022053
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X4034.44%18000000.82120001200141
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X2037.25%10200000.61000001100112
Colton Parayko (TOT)X120.00%000000.46000100033054
P.K. Subban (TOT)X400.00%000000.48000110055330
John Klingberg (TBL)X210.00%000000.580000000221101
Jamie Benn (CLB)X4354.11%79100000.57011000011433
Mike Matheson (TOT)X010.00%000100.45000000051201
Erik Haula (CHI)X1256.08%120900000.70110000130015
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X100.00%000000.46000000320231
Samuel Girard (STL)X120.00%000000.47000000021010
James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X4235.90%11700010.63240010044222
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X4128.18%11000000.55000000120222
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X3226.51%8300000.58010000081342
Kyle Turris (MTL)X4150.32%172300000.60270001100202
Charlie McAvoy (ANH)X500.00%000100.47000000044131
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X110.00%000000.48000011300141
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X4231.52%9200000.61180101100223
Brayden Point (DET)X3246.99%8300000.81010000120410
Luke Kunin (EDM)X3254.73%20100000.58000022200552
Jared McCann (DET)X2048.25%14300000.51450000055220
Anders Lee (BUF)X3340.00%9500000.57001130031323
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X1032.14%11200000.58000000095213
Erik Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.45000210150341
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X1027.26%197700100.53010003300221
Keith Yandle (PHL)X100.00%000000.47000000022012
Ben Hutton (BOS)X200.00%000000.50000000022104
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X110.00%000000.590020000201220
Phil Kessel (VGK)X2227.78%9000010.59000000022213
Josh Bailey (FLA)X0247.31%9300000.64140000055223
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X2143.40%23500000.54010001100230
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X1130.51%5900000.662100001100213
Noel Acciari (TOT)X3050.52%38800100.53000200053300
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PIT)X1244.09%9300010.660000001110111
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X2151.16%115900000.571130130031025
Jakub Vrana (SJS)X2236.32%42400000.45340000044110
Ivan Barbashev (DET)X2142.77%97500100.660000001110130
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100.00%000000.47010001300111
Cam Fowler (PIT)X100.00%000000.460100000161021
Dustin Brown (EDM)X1032.58%8900100.62030000011013
Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X0232.38%10500000.54000000280032
Brayden McNabb (BOS)X000.00%000000.42000100021114
Jesper Bratt (NYR)X1027.27%37400010.590300000201213
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X1124.78%11300000.49230100140213
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X3037.93%8700000.65000000011030
Tyler Motte (TBL)X2031.79%15100000.62000000082041
Brock Boeser (LAK)X4138.10%6300000.70000000011005
David Krejci (TOR)X3055.00%132000000.680202000172210
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X1232.16%22700000.71000000033231
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.46240100094222
Alexander Edler (PHL)X400.00%000000.47001110130223
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X210.00%000000.46000000510032
Duncan Keith (DAL)X310.00%000000.57000000000320
Sami Vatanen (WPG)X010.00%000100.4501000000103321
Jason Demers (CLB)X000.00%000000.55002010120213
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X010.00%000000.42110000140021
Zach Hyman (ANH)X5043.81%10500100.60000000011302
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X3116.83%10100010.52001000022220
Andrew Copp (CLB)X4153.93%123500100.63000001100332
Brock McGinn (COL)X5038.83%10300000.53040000150021
Claude Giroux (NYR)X0157.80%99300000.90000000120222
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X2142.06%12600000.60003201100141
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2020.21%9400000.52120000011007
Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X3236.61%11200000.65010000120024
Anthony DeAngelo (CHI)X310.00%000000.59120000190023
Andy Greene (CHI)X100.00%000000.43000000011102
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X100.00%000000.42000000140221
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X2256.97%198000100.49470001100015
Roope Hintz (WPG)X3046.62%13300000.54000000022402
Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X2157.63%136900000.59121000043012
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X310.00%000000.46000021100131
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X120.00%000100.41000001100212
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X0055.62%147800000.61470000041002
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X000.00%000000.390000000144214
Ryan Murray (TOT)X110.00%000000.470000001230011
Travis Sanheim (VGK)X300.00%000000.42000000140300
Jonas Brodin (PHL)X200.00%000000.390000002110130
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X100.00%000000.39240110060201
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X1154.83%160300000.58000001100125
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1131.08%7400000.64000001100305
Matt Calvert (CHI)X3136.84%11400000.54010310063035
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1345.96%79200100.540000000113331
Andreas Athanasiou (NSH)X2135.56%18000100.602810100145201
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X110.00%000000.41000020130113
Olli Maatta (WPG)X000.00%000000.45000000011423
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X000.00%000100.380000001200034
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X1051.55%138500000.56030000022310
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1156.17%137800000.57110100033103
Jason Spezza (OTT)X1152.74%176700000.44010001100220
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X2227.54%6900000.58130000120143
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X0236.67%9000000.51000010044105
Richard Panik (COL)X1037.93%26100010.45010000083211
Brady Skjei (CGY)X120.00%000000.38000310033142
Jack Johnson (NSH)X100.00%000000.341210201130022
Michal Kempny (NJD)X000.00%000000.46000000093113
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000.00%000000.440000001390101
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X4043.38%57400100.51000000033314
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X100.00%000000.46000001100112
Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X1128.21%7800000.55370000160020
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0247.88%120100100.59130000093001
Martin Marincin (TOT)X500.00%000010.47000000130131
Erik Cernak (NSH)X120.00%000000.52000000210313
Brett Pesce (COL)X000.00%000100.42150000011221
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X4132.56%21500000.533700001170220
Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X0142.87%86300000.522700000132112
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X5049.53%129000000.55000000033401
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2043.48%9200000.58000030053113
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X1135.11%9400100.52220100011102
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X2043.14%10200000.460100001110023
Marc Staal (DET)X020.00%000100.4800000001411112
Derick Brassard (TBL)X4149.81%107400000.54240000077160
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X1127.41%13500000.52000000033032
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (STL)X3148.29%102500000.68001001400330
Josh Manson (DET)X000.00%000000.39003120130112
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0061.57%142600000.49010001100201
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X010.00%000000.330031201120031
Brett Connolly (TOT)X2031.25%8000000.52000000031222
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X1228.18%11000000.42010000095052
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1055.33%68500000.49000000052113
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X0034.41%9300000.483900000133120
Austin Czarnik (PIT)X1150.08%65700000.61020010210001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3049.67%122600000.61000000032112
Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X010.00%000100.390000000103222
David Savard (STL)X110.00%000000.51000000450101
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X100.00%000000.34001000031021
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000121200
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000092010
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0251.10%49900000.49130000071102
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X2146.58%32200000.42000000081413
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X3042.20%21800000.450000000146013
Antoine Roussel (STL)X2033.80%7100000.56000110011210
Brandon Carlo (COL)X010.00%000000.50000001100011
Bryan Little (TOT)X0055.16%124900000.512500000168123
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X200.00%000000.45000000022203
Ryan Graves (EDM)X000.00%000000.460000000153021
Josh Morrissey (ANH)X100.00%000000.450000000251112
Joe Thornton (LAK)X3054.69%130200000.52000000044110
Carter Rowney (STL)X1138.89%18000010.55000000150402
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X210.00%000000.380000001340113
Adam Pelech (LAK)X010.00%000100.42000000091012
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X000.00%000000.373120001100200
Derek Grant (BUF)X1152.28%118600000.51001000011036
Brandon Sutter (NSH)X2054.27%91400010.59010000250103
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1235.62%7300000.48000000022112
James Neal (TOT)X2038.89%9000000.39011000130102
Sam Carrick (MIN)X4047.30%152000000.44001000031011
Brian Boyle (DAL)X3158.29%41000000.520300001150120
Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X210.00%000000.38000120044111
Josh Leivo (TOT)X1138.71%6200000.54030000074012
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X100.00%000000.38000000011001
T.J. Brodie (SJS)X000.00%000000.35000000092112
Connor Carrick (PIT)X100.00%000000.38000000041003
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X100.00%000000.330000302380012
Marco Scandella (TBL)X000.00%000000.360000000182010
Martin Necas (R) (FLA)X3025.29%8700000.50000000310030
Barclay Goodrow (WPG)X3151.12%49100100.43001200032303
Jordan Greenway (LAK)X1338.10%8400000.46000100053060
Miles Wood (CLB)X4026.47%10200000.53000000130112
Travis Zajac (TOT)X0157.31%104700000.63010000055110
Johan Larsson (DAL)X1048.52%135200000.49000100170121
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.410000000206131
Ian Cole (TOT)X110.00%000100.34000010021031
Cody Ceci (ARI)X200.00%000000.32000000022112
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X110.00%000000.330000001450002
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1040.91%6600210.561100000191201
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X1028.88%27700000.38000000011220
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X3029.07%8600000.444100000044121
Nick Cousins (PIT)X1036.04%54100000.54000100011221
Frank Vatrano (TOR)X2137.93%8700000.39000000022222
David Kampf (CHI)X2250.86%111100000.58000000093111
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X3029.33%7500000.51000010011002
Kris Russell (TBL)X210.00%000000.38000001100121
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X110.00%000000.31000000091133
Ben Chiarot (BOS)X200.00%000100.37010000140022
Jake Gardiner (PIT)X000.00%000000.35001001200001
Devon Toews (CGY)X100.00%000000.381100000431002
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X3129.87%7700000.43000001100021
Ryan Hartman (CAR)X3143.71%33400000.38001110044112
Darren Helm (FLA)X1125.68%7400100.43150000011111
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X200.00%000000.2900000001414221
Sam Gagner (PIT)X2041.39%50500000.540100000112110
Jake McCabe (DET)X210.00%000000.30000000043024
Brian Dumoulin (PHL)X100.00%000000.320020100172111
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X2134.95%92700000.45000000055011
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX1029.11%15800000.320100000333001
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X000.00%000000.330000000101021
Victor Mete (STL)X000.00%000000.28000000210000
Nick Holden (VGK)X000.00%000000.370000000294005
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X2149.52%20800000.39010002200122
Kirby Dach (R) (NJD)X4039.01%14100000.580000000123010
Jesper Fast (ARI)X1130.23%8600000.56000001100311
Luca Sbisa (TBL)X100.00%000000.410000000135020
Mirco Mueller (BOS)X110.00%000000.310000000318021
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X000.00%000000.42000101100121
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.37120100580021
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000001110000
Nic Dowd (TBL)X1152.08%110600000.550000000105230
Nick Paul (CAR)X1050.54%83300000.31012100022011
Zack Kassian (SJS)X2127.18%19500100.46161000022313
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X0054.35%89600000.56030010099101
Brad Richardson (NYR)X1053.09%105100100.530000000255012
Dillon Dube (TOT)X4126.56%24100000.54250000081112
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X4040.58%6900000.45000121100121
Phillip Danault (CGY)X1057.85%74500000.66000000180220
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X000.00%000000.320000000141010
Conor Sheary (DET)X2018.60%4300000.62000000022102
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X3047.97%24600000.71000000011103
Craig Smith (TOT)X3135.90%7800000.36000000031012
Colin Wilson (BUF)X2130.84%45400000.530000000157013
Connor Murphy (MTL)X100.00%000000.32000030011002
Sven Baertschi (PIT)X1040.85%7100000.47000110044001
Anton Stralman (CLB)X000.00%000000.36000002200011
Filip Zadina (R) (PHL)X1122.45%4900100.54000000088310
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1038.38%54200000.4501000001812010
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000265010
Leo Komarov (WPG)X0033.33%23700000.42000000077021
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X010.00%000000.310000000253030
John Marino (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.430000000368121
Nick Jensen (DAL)X000.00%000000.300000000207000
Colton Sissons (VGK)X1154.08%120200100.39000000044131
Robert Thomas (SJS)X0144.41%35800000.31130000033000
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X1126.88%9300000.38160000055112
Zack Smith (TOT)X2145.39%41200100.57000020099200
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHL)X2053.62%74600000.49000011100121
Sonny Milano (TOT)X0123.30%10300000.57000000140201
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000.00%000000.300012000211001
John Moore (COL)X210.00%000000.3311002001313021
Karl Alzner (MIN)X100.00%000000.27001110071112
Adam Fox (R) (MIN)X100.00%000000.43000000022120
Kevan Miller (NSH)X010.00%000000.360010300474110
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X200.00%000100.300010100321101
Neal Pionk (LAK)X100.00%000010.410000000121102
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X100.00%000000.31000000031001
Braydon Coburn (COL)X000.00%000000.250200000233100
Radek Faksa (TOR)X5052.74%125700000.40000000066103
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X200.00%000000.28000000077113
Blake Comeau (WSH)X0238.10%8400000.31000000011121
Pierre Engvall (R) (LAK)X1125.37%6700000.43000001200122
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0236.41%41200000.3600000001414211
Dakota Mermis (BUF)X200.00%000000.270100000101111
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1121.18%8500100.43010000011000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0256.65%75900100.47110000240101
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000190001
Kevin Labanc (CGY)X0021.05%3800000.631400000188012
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X000.00%000000.270001000289200
Sean Walker (WSH)X000.00%000000.28000000061200
Tyler Ennis (PHL)X3127.93%11100000.3300000001010111
Matt Martin (COL)X3035.14%7400000.36000100044201
Jordie Benn (DAL)X120.00%000100.28000100011031
Chris Mueller (COL)X0046.49%55500000.360000100252210
Josh Anderson (LAK)X1028.70%10800100.29001230042023
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X2141.56%24300000.39000020150010
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X0126.81%27600000.41000000170221
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X2136.54%5200100.49000000011022
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X1021.62%7400000.32000011100002
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0057.51%105200000.450000000244113
Derrick Pouliot (FLA)X010.00%000000.230011200141001
Justin Braun (SJS)X000.00%000000.250000000821002
Riley Sheahan (NJD)X1053.88%73500100.49010000011002
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X3026.15%26000000.580000000119011
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1053.06%89900000.44000000066111
Jacob de La Rose (TOT)X1242.03%6900000.37001000071100
Jake Virtanen (WSH)X1135.53%7600000.280010100238013
Josh Archibald (TOT)X1020.00%7500000.34000000077010
Riley Stillman (TOT)X200.00%000000.30001010000003
Dominik Kahun (CAR)X3033.99%15300100.25000000033111
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X0214.89%14100000.30010000065010
Michael Frolik (SJS)X2043.48%6900000.41000000077110
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X000.00%000000.27000000120010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X000.00%000000.26000000042003
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X0143.12%109700000.370000100376101
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.2500000001010021
Vinni Lettieri (TOT)X1046.77%74400000.411100001110201
Danny DeKeyser (CLB)X200.00%000000.23000010033012
Danton Heinen (NSH)X0036.11%3600000.56000000042000
Tim Schaller (TBL)X0124.59%6100000.3600000003210000
Jonathon Merrill (CGY)X000.00%000000.2600000002416020
Brandon Montour (EDM)X110.00%000000.330000000207013
Ryan Kesler (WSH)X0062.53%74200000.500000100211200
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0052.77%52300000.320010000124100
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X1036.84%3800000.52000100022002
Drake Batherson (VGK)X0035.14%3700000.470001000102001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2041.94%6200000.410000000118001
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1054.27%92500000.37000001100101
Zach Sanford (CLB)X2027.48%13100000.30000100044100
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X1048.84%4300000.50000000031101
Teddy Blueger (DET)X2050.90%72300100.46120001100210
Travis Boyd (COL)X1236.00%7500000.370000001390011
Matt Irwin (MTL)X000.00%000000.270020000231011
Justin Holl (CHI)X000.00%000000.2600000003011112
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X120.00%000000.200000001190010
Brett Howden (TOR)X1146.67%12000000.2700000001313001
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1037.33%7500000.31000001100011
Tyson Jost (PIT)X1037.00%42700100.81000001100121
Riley Nash (LAK)X0146.65%38800000.39000000140100
Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X1039.18%9700000.27120000095011
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000010042111
Yannick Weber (OTT)X000.00%000000.19030000210000
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X0049.25%26600100.3300000002714100
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X110.00%000000.28000000092210
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X1024.59%6100000.390000000183102
Brendan Guhle (FLA)X000.00%000000.33000000140110
Dylan Strome (ARI)X0048.23%50800000.280000000242012
Christian Djoos (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000011010
Tobias Rieder (COL)X1025.97%7700000.29000000033010
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X1041.64%56200000.36000000073012
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X1046.21%109500000.301100000133012
Jayson Megna (NSH)X0052.65%77500000.3713110001413001
Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X0055.00%66000000.35000000066002
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (COL)X0049.39%81400000.33020000170000
Carson Soucy (R) (COL)X010.00%000000.340000000269101
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX1140.00%500000.23001200077101
Mario Ferraro (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.170000000234010
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X0149.23%6500000.370000000443001
Luke Schenn (ANH)X000.00%000000.240000000171100
Anthony Bitetto (DAL)X000.00%000000.430021000341000
Brendan Gaunce (DAL)X2051.55%16100000.32023000054001
Melker Karlsson (NYR)X1038.18%5500000.33000000099001
Kyle Rau (TOT)X0050.17%59800000.37010000055010
Joel Kellman (R) (TOT)X1046.01%55200000.32000000031201
Max Comtois (R) (CHI)X2033.33%2100000.54110102300000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0027.08%4800000.3800001004241011
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X1038.96%30800000.46110000011001
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X1047.53%72800000.30000000250101
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000000103000
Matt Roy (WSH)X000.00%000000.200000000476000
Radim Simek (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000001410010
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X1137.50%7200000.24000000088010
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X0026.84%23100000.38000000022000
Mathieu Joseph (DET)X1041.18%5100000.32000000011010
Sam Steel (TOT)X1051.23%48600000.46000000021010
Justin Bailey (TOT)X1025.81%3100000.40012000022000
Nathan Gerbe (ANH)X2037.18%50300000.3311000001313100
Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X010.00%000000.38000000032100
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X0028.83%11100000.350000001310000
Jordan Martinook (PIT)X0039.18%24500000.36000000021001
Connor Clifton (DET)X000.00%000000.1900100001510000
Zach Redmond (MIN)X000.00%000000.27000000011001
Dylan McIlrath (OTT)X100.00%000000.260042201390101
Christian Folin (NJD)X000.00%000000.220010100498011
Pat Maroon (PIT)X0040.00%5500000.25001030073000
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X000.00%000000.29000001100000
Martin Frk (DET)X1022.22%3600000.30000000066010
Chris Wagner (EDM)X1033.33%3000000.36000100033010
Mike Vecchione (COL)X1048.27%49100000.320000000106001
Par Lindholm (BOS)X0039.93%28300100.290000000434001
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.270110000243010
Michael Stone (NYI)X000.00%000000.2300001001313010
Alex Biega (EDM)X000.00%000000.200000000423010
Robert Hagg (LAK)X100.00%000000.16000000011001
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000022000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X1141.94%3100000.26000000042000
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X0137.50%4000000.36000010033120
Blake Pietila (COL)X0145.76%5900000.29020000000001
Alan Quine (NYI)X0049.86%69000000.2524100001111011
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X1028.57%8400000.18130100011012
Nicolas Roy (R) (LAK)X0063.89%3600000.49000001100021
Colin White (NYR)X0049.65%57400000.26000001100001
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X010.00%000000.290000000186010
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0025.00%4400000.41120000000000
Mark Jankowski (CAR)X1049.53%42200000.35000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000000400010
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0045.10%5100000.2100013002414110
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X1127.10%10700000.35000000140001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ANH)X0129.61%15200000.2401000001313011
Riley Barber (MIN)X0040.00%5000000.24000000081100
Paul Byron (TOT)X1030.00%31000000.31050000044002
Seth Griffith (MIN)X2141.18%23800000.241500000242100
Adam Lowry (CGY)X3055.70%115800100.20002010088001
Marcus Sorensen (NYR)X1027.46%33500000.29000000000100
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X0052.35%17000000.23000000033010
Mike Reilly (WPG)X100.00%000000.1701000001510011
Carl Gunnarsson (ARI)X100.00%000000.190000000473001
Gemel Smith (NJD)X0051.85%5400000.19000100011000
Nick Suzuki (R) (CAR)X0048.33%18000000.57000000000000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000066100
Matt Hunwick (LAK)X000.00%000000.22000000092000
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000186000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0049.60%86900000.2000000002121002
Austin Watson (NYI)X1037.04%13500000.1900111001919002
Kurtis MacDermid (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000020011020
Mackenzie MacEachern (CAR)X1029.79%4700000.31000000077001
Milan Lucic (NYR)X1013.64%2200000.2700100001616210
Philippe Myers (CLB)X000.00%000000.180000000106000
Paul Carey (TOT)X1048.99%29800000.42000000000110
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X0145.25%48400000.32010000150000
Brandon Pirri (MIN)X0042.82%39000000.24040000000000
Xavier Ouellet (FLA)X100.00%000000.1600000002712000
Matt Benning (STL)X000.00%000000.1300100001111000
Luke Glendening (EDM)X1054.52%60900000.22000000077000
Dante Fabbro (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.28000000130000
Bobby Ryan (CAR)X0043.51%15400000.16000000022002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CLB)X2025.71%3500000.27000110055011
Curtis McKenzie (TOT)X1036.67%9000100.20110100000100
Jordan Weal (TOT)X2137.59%14100000.38240000021012
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1032.35%3400100.29000000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (STL)X1018.18%2200000.33000001100000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CGY)X0142.11%3800000.27000000011011
Dryden Hunt (CAR)X1033.77%7700000.17000000055001
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X010.00%000000.27000000011000
Aleksi Saarela (CAR)X0049.11%16900000.57001001100000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.22012000011010
Dale Weise (WPG)X0025.81%3100000.240001000214000
Ryan Lomberg (MTL)X1234.04%4700000.17120000033001
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X200.00%000000.35000000000000
Stephen Johns (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000060000
Jayce Hawryluk (MIN)X0029.53%56900000.230000100164000
Josh Mahura (DET)X000.00%000000.340000000132000
Morgan Frost (R) (NSH)X0038.23%39500000.38000001100000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (ANH)X000.00%000000.32000000000100
Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X2023.08%2600000.28000200098002
Kenny Agostino (ANH)X0033.33%4200000.1905001001515012
Alex Tuch (NSH)X0021.05%1900000.43000001100001
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X0041.61%14900000.51000001100001
John Quenneville (WPG)X0045.35%8600000.37110000033000
Blake Lizotte (R) (WSH)X0056.76%3700000.33000000066010
Sami Niku (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000071000
Klim Kostin (R) (OTT)X0040.59%17000000.34000000000000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000064000
Adam Clendening (COL)X010.00%000000.20002000000000
Troy Terry (TOT)X0034.88%4300000.30000000052000
David Backes (ARI)X0046.58%16100000.26010000000010
Patrick Eaves (OTT)X0035.56%4500000.1400010007633000
Fredrik Claesson (OTT)X000.00%000000.320001000103001
Alexandre Texier (R) (STL)X0031.94%19100000.290000001140000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000003512000
Cale Fleury (R) (STL)X010.00%000000.24000000066101
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X0028.57%2100000.23000011100001
Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X0025.52%28600000.20000000077000
Andrew Ladd (CLB)X0060.00%1500000.63000010000010
Danny O'Regan (R) (FLA)X0049.25%20100000.46000000033001
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X1020.00%1500000.37000001100001
Mark Letestu (DAL)X0048.54%27400000.26020000022000
Michael Chaput (WSH)X0052.94%6800000.24001000011000
Lias Andersson (VGK)X0026.67%1500000.33000000055000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010.00%000000.230000000158010
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X0029.37%46300000.17010000011000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0033.33%2700000.25000110090000
Boo Nieves (NYI)X1047.90%23800000.1200110005011000
Joey Anderson (EDM)X0037.50%800000.67000000000010
Jacob MacDonald (MTL)X000.00%000000.440100000101000
Nick Seeler (STL)X000.00%000000.35000100000001
Brandon Davidson (DAL)X000.00%000000.27000000000000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.130000000435001
Dominic Toninato (EDM)X0045.61%5700000.1600000007642000
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X1052.63%11400000.25000000230011
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X0031.58%1900000.24000000033001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WSH)X0064.29%5600001.04000000022000
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X100.00%000000.20000000044000
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X000.00%000000.38000000000000
C.J. Smith (FLA)X0140.00%1500000.35000000064000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ANH)X0035.00%6000000.34000002600000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (OTT)X0028.57%2800000.31000001100000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X000.00%000000.10010000120000
Warren Foegele (SJS)X0037.10%37200000.0900000001212000
Cole Bardreau (OTT)X0041.65%46100000.1000000002216001
Nate Thompson (ARI)X0054.62%65000100.1000011007445001
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X000.00%000000.261100102100000
Brad Malone (CGY)X0055.88%6800000.89000100011000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%000000.240001000146010
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.17000000120000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Jordan Gross (OTT)X000.00%000000.1700000002113000
Joel L'Esperance (TOT)X0050.85%5900000.3600010002220000
Juuso Riikola (WPG)X000.00%000000.130000002150001
Austin Poganski (TOT)X0042.86%700000.35000000000000
Byron Froese (TOT)X0053.33%9000000.26000010000000
Filip Chytil (ARI)X0046.94%4900000.11000000000001
Mason Marchment (NJD)X0037.84%7400000.0600011003636000
Dominik Simon (CHI)X0020.00%2500001.14000001200000
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X0033.33%300000.53130001100000
Jake Bischoff (DET)X000.00%000000.25000110000010
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X0014.29%1400000.27000000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CAR)X0042.86%2100000.21000002200000
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X0051.43%10500000.41000002200100
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X0012.50%800000.300000000127000
Nic Hague (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.12000110022100
Anders Bjork (NJD)X0036.84%1900000.1400000002725000
Jack Hughes (R) (CAR)X0041.03%3900000.75000000022000
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X0033.33%1200000.39010000065000
Stuart Percy (NSH)X000.00%000000.36000000022000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (CLB)X0046.05%7600000.61000000000000
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X000.00%000000.19000000097000
Micheal Ferland (PIT)X0028.57%700000.34001000011000
Adam Erne (TOT)X000.00%400000.440000000122000
Jakob Stukel (NJD)X0028.57%1400000.32000000000000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000001610000
Rem Pitlick (R) (CAR)X0076.92%1300000.260000001130000
Jake Evans (VGK)X0042.86%700000.2900000001812000
Antti Suomela (NJD)X0041.46%4100000.290000002250000
Roland McKeown (PIT)X000.00%000000.130000000184000
Brett Sutter (COL)X0041.86%4300000.09000000000000
German Rubtsov (R) (CAR)X0039.58%19200000.12000010097000
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X0035.34%26600000.1200000003816000
Trevor Carrick (OTT)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CAR)X100.00%200000.32000000066000
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X0057.14%700000.23000200044000
Luke Johnson (FLA)X0058.21%13400000.17000000320000
Travis Dermott (CGY)X100.00%000000.13000000150010
Michael Amadio (BUF)X0145.24%12600000.18000000720000
Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X0033.33%600000.15000003300000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X1046.67%1500000.13000000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CAR)X0083.33%1200000.0900000001313000
Anthony Angello (BOS)X0151.15%21700000.11000000044001
Matt Moulson (NYI)X0034.48%5800000.06110100000001
Reece Willcox (DET)X000.00%000000.94000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (PHL)X000.00%000000.65000000051000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0033.33%300000.54000000120000
Austin Wagner (DET)X0040.00%1000000.23000000000000
Alex Petrovic (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.20000000031010
Cameron Schilling (CHI)X000.00%000000.190000000111000
Thomas Hickey (DAL)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X0033.33%900000.20000003300000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLB)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Gage Quinney (NSH)X0050.00%400000.200000000102000
Paul Ladue (STL)X000.00%000000.12000000022000
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000.00%000000.09000000160000
Nate Prosser (DAL)X000.00%000000.08000000066000
Andy Welinski (TOT)X000.00%000000.08000000000000
Maxime Lajoie (NJD)X000.00%000000.07000010000000
Andreas Englund (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.050000000285000
William Carrier (TOT)X0037.84%3700000.0600000003735000
Aaron Ness (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000251000
Mason Geertsen (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Brown (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jeremy Roy (ANH)X000.00%000000.000000000174000
Matthew Phillips (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (CAR)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Taylor Fedun (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Max Jones (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Andreas Borgman (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mason Appleton (LAK)X0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Chris Terry (BUF)X0036.84%1900000.00000000011000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (STL)X0048.57%3500000.00000000022000
Matt Bartkowski (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000138000
Kevin Roy (NYR)X0040.00%2500000.00000000000000
Seth Helgeson (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000091000
Dennis Robertson (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Josh Currie (STL)X0050.00%2200000.00001010044000
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X0060.00%500000.00000000130000
Adam Helewka (SJS)X000.00%100000.00000000075000
Ross Colton (PHL)X0011.11%900000.00000000320000
Cody Goloubef (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Libor Hajek (R) (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Miikka Salomaki (TBL)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (ANH)X0020.00%500000.00000002200000
Gabriel Bourque (BOS)X0033.33%300000.00000000140000
Oliver Kylington (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (FLA)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan Donato (CAR)X0047.73%4400000.00000000011000
Noah Dobson (R) (ANH)X0020.00%500000.00000000240000
Jansen Harkins (R) (WPG)X0027.21%13600000.00000000230000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R) (TOT)20200.9561.5179002450010.0000013000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (BUF)149310.9401.6779100223670110.0000148240
Malcolm Subban (MIN)22000.9382.78108005810000.0000216000
Tuukka Rask (ARI)64401580.9371.9938594812820340220.7183963191446
Alex Nedeljkovic (MTL)96120.9272.2954921212880000.5717912200
Ben Bishop (CGY)61431610.9262.1936508713317910030.7392360221252
Mikko Koskinen (PHL)36221020.9262.04208503719550120.722183349531
Anton Khudobin (TOT)62411640.9242.24364810413617940140.760256218693
Thomas Greiss (BUF)53351060.9242.2131452511615300110.75028539852
Linus Ullmark (TOT)2614910.9242.38141121567360120.71472359121
Chris Driedger (COL)31101250.9242.721722017810210230.692132653321
Kaapo Kahkonen (ARI)1912430.9242.40112722455890220.50021963303
Pavel Francouz (BOS)63431620.9232.2636916313918100020.600106121446
Ryan Miller (ANH)219610.9222.42101502415270100.00021831203
David Rittich (FLA)39191350.9222.462293229412010000.55693741344
James Reimer (VAN)2621220.9212.27153123587340010.733152648521
Philipp Grubauer (NYI)56272150.9212.48321910513316800120.773225514815
Carter Hart (MTL)57252550.9202.4633160613616930130.667245329561
Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)62362050.9202.3836878614618150200.500146121634
Robin Lehner (NJD)59282450.9192.6734882015519180010.50065711464
Darcy Kuemper (SJS)60262280.9192.6733942315118670130.724295626974
Jack Campbell (TOR)3115830.9192.44172041708590200.20052656222
Andrei Vasilevskiy (OTT)53232160.9182.5331010313116030110.737195032621
Mackenzie Blackwood (VGK)63293040.9182.6437930216720370100.824176319862
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)61332430.9172.5036454315218400420.55696021741
Antti Raanta (STL)43171730.9162.8523160111013150010.857213837360
Devan Dubnyk (LAK)2213700.9162.56119601516080100.75042062300
Cam Talbot (DAL)59311660.9162.7133606515218110020.579195914822
Tristan Jarry (ANH)65381840.9162.6736700216319400020.773226110544
Alex Stalock (CGY)2216330.9162.42131202536280100.75082260400
Corey Crawford (CHI)63392030.9162.5737166315918820340.75086220650
Marcus Hogberg (DET)57282340.9152.9633634316619540140.600155425862
Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)41221140.9152.392314009210770010.688163646201
Jonathan Bernier (MIN)63252770.9143.0335856018120980140.795396018825
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)60342410.9142.8134402216118640220.00005429243
Jordan Binnington (LAK)64332360.9132.64374610316518930210.44496220822
John Gibson (EDM)48241650.9122.5526550411312880100.615134636522
Igor Shesterkin (R) (CHI)10100.9123.0160403340010.000014000
Carey Price (NSH)64362340.9122.8838074418320720310.722366319742
Semyon Varlamov (PIT)63203170.9123.11346710218020350110.727335824713
Max Lagace (OTT)2881720.9113.00159840809030010.80052735221
Jonathan Quick (TOT)42161360.9113.0822234111412820100.714143445231
Brian Elliott (TBL)1910620.9092.71108400495390010.40051857022
Braden Holtby (TOT)37121740.9092.842050029710640000.538133341620
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)31121620.9083.251792419710580100.800103040521
Aaron Dell (CHI)2110810.9082.76117401545860010.83361957110
Juuse Saros (WPG)37151820.9082.9321320210411270100.857143448502
Christopher Gibson (PIT)20100.9072.99100005540000.000012000
Matt Murray (WPG)46251540.9072.7426722012213170110.786284534220
Anders Nilsson (MIN)2531530.9073.57129400778290000.37582048210
Frederik Andersen (TOR)58312230.9052.8432334315316080220.66795626352
Collin Delia (DAL)61320.9042.8132100151560000.5717423001
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)58242740.9043.0432206316316940020.700105626552
Carter Hutton (NYI)31121320.9043.01167701848720130.75082755220
Pekka Rinne (WSH)66283340.9032.8937510418118700221.0004666742
Petr Mrazek (WSH)2341210.9033.00118101596080011.00021666100
Kasimir Kaskisuo (NJD)114510.9022.5556601242460020.0000940101
Thatcher Demko (R) (CLB)218710.9023.4198501565730010.66732052111
Martin Jones (CAR)84400.9023.0045901232350000.000084200
Alexandar Georgiev (VAN)41210.9022.7024500111120000.000244000
Jonas Johansson (R) (BUF)113610.9013.0758720303040010.0000938010
Jake Allen (COL)52192660.9003.1029610315315370400.722185119632
Troy Grosenick (NSH)2081010.9003.17115321616120200.50021957200
Brad Thiessen (CLB)10000.9002.7843002200000.0000010000
Eric Comrie (SJS)30101420.9003.24157422858500110.66732655301
Adin Hill (VGK)2061120.8973.15116120615930010.50041963110
Jean-Francois Berube (NYR)3281810.8953.551722211029680110.00002656301
Samuel Montembeault (COL)62200.8933.3728500161500100.0000510001
Mike Smith (CAR)153620.8933.5269800413840000.00001017000
Garret Sparks (NJD)123710.8933.3669600393650000.33331222100
Jon Gillies (BUF)41200.8894.2217100121080100.0000214000
Anton Forsberg (PIT)2851440.8873.79139140887810010.00002356000
Vitek Vanecek (STL)2161500.8874.15109820766730110.0000204101
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)2151120.8854.04109801746420000.80052041110
Craig Anderson (DAL)125610.8843.6161420373180000.7508933000
Gilles Senn (R) (OTT)52300.8823.5926701161360100.0000515100
Kevin Boyle (TOT)3052120.8823.761642601038730011.00032832200
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (DET)2871640.8813.881577211028540110.00002848000
Dan Vladar (R) (FLA)20200.8754.55119009720000.0000214000
Charles Williams (ANH)40310.8654.3919200141040010.000029000
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)51400.8524.3330500221490101.0004515000
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)30200.8515.3978007470000.0000129000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (CAR)100810.8355.6148100452720000.0000101000
Cayden Primeau (R) (DAL)10000.7148.701400270000.000005000