Pro Team ScoringLast Update - June 10, 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX52133000582725.00%08116.2200001100000
Morgan RiellyX512300051141425.00%311923.83000211011010
Sean MonahanX3022200065290.00%14314.300001700000
Artturi LehkonenX5022020737680.00%26813.5400000000012
Michael StoneX50220001013050.00%69017.9800000000014
Travis ZajacX5101-2008814277.14%27515.060001310117
Jake GuentzelX51010007412478.33%07915.7100021000000
Tomas PlekanecX5101-3404832733.33%17013.9100000000010
Cody EakinX5101-1204811359.09%06813.5100000000012
Josh MorrisseyX5011-2401574360.00%1010521.07000311011011
Andrej SekeraX5011340223030.00%48116.140000100002
Richard PanikX5011240834030.00%07815.6700001000000
Charlie CoyleX501100068134130.00%27715.3200011100000
Colin MillerX1000040300000.00%11515.300000000000
Marian GaborikX2000000002100.00%02311.620000000001
Alex GoligoskiX4000-220445260.00%118721.6300031000006
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5000-1201371020.00%710220.4100011100005
Patrick EavesX5000-4002115360.00%16913.780000100015
Nazem KadriX500022068172130.00%27715.3900021000000
Devin ShoreX5000-4205212380.00%06813.560000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1033.33%300000.74000000041010
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.50000000011000
Sean MonahanX0046.77%6200000.93000000032000
Artturi LehkonenX0037.50%800000.59000000051000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.44000000054000
Travis ZajacX0054.46%10100000.27000000033000
Jake GuentzelX0033.33%900000.25000000044001
Tomas PlekanecX0055.91%9300000.29000000022001
Cody EakinX0053.49%4300000.30000000011000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.19000000053000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.25000000052000
Richard PanikX0050.00%200000.26000000051000
Charlie CoyleX0033.33%900000.26000000054000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marian GaborikX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Patrick EavesX0055.56%900000.00000000055000
Nazem KadriX0055.88%10200000.00000000055000
Devin ShoreX0027.27%1100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen51400.9282.4030001121660000.000050100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX717800097287223.57%115121.6003342000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7437-21002313164225.00%917825.433031220000011
Mika ZibanejadX72350601518276257.41%115822.5902232000007
Kevin HayesX7145-220813317153.23%214220.27011518000017
Jeff SkinnerX7213-200126318226.45%112618.0300051800001
Josh GorgesX41233007322050.00%44812.020000000007
Niklas HjalmarssonX7123-2006792811.11%915622.3300000000016
Leon DraisaitlX7123020592111174.76%115121.5611232000000
Torey KrugX70333001066560.00%712517.87000419000012
Henrik ZetterbergX711202058113139.09%19213.0900041200006
Christian Fischer (R)X71122003280612.50%0446.230000000000
Kyle TurrisX7112-2206181031010.00%012517.9000011800000
Cody CeciX7112-1209573214.29%1213519.230001700006
William NylanderX702202054218120.00%39313.2601161900000
Nate ThompsonX71012206391711.11%4628.8600000000018
Tom PyattX7011200121240.00%1537.6200000000010
John GilmourX3000000112230.00%24314.380000000000
Matt HunwickX7000-1401071050.00%1313018.600000100008
Kevin FialaX70000202411210.00%07410.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0150.00%1200001.06000000022011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.79000000032010
Mika ZibanejadX1051.61%18600000.63000000022101
Kevin HayesX0055.56%4500000.70000000053000
Jeff SkinnerX1028.57%1400000.48000000033000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000001.25000000011100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.38000000052000
Leon DraisaitlX0048.94%4700000.40000000062000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.48000000074000
Henrik ZetterbergX0045.63%10300000.44000000044000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%100000.92000000022010
Kyle TurrisX0054.72%15900000.32000000064000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.30000000043000
William NylanderX0025.00%400000.43000000074000
Nate ThompsonX0047.54%6100000.32000000022000
Tom PyattX000.00%300000.38000000072000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kevin FialaX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask73400.9292.5642101182530000.000070111

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX25192241121152853137229613.87%255922.3657123394000011
Sean CouturierX2518203811803069126248714.29%455822.3255102793000023
Cam AtkinsonX2571724660162810323856.80%249119.63156219200002
Dustin ByfuglienX25517221434074305213169.62%2662725.0846103599000028
Karl AlznerX234121610235232126122215.38%3948921.25022954000046
Ondrej PalatX25761308025327222549.72%141816.73235208000000
Evgeni DadonovX256713-240112411424605.26%044817.902243087000026
Brayden McNabbX254913-5215611425152416.00%4061324.531341795000063
Leo KomarovX2166121518043242782722.22%333115.7500000000021
Bryan LittleX233912-14016596226544.84%138916.911341070000016
Zach HymanX25391296040295511345.45%146618.64011326000077
Radek FaksaX2543758031646715485.97%644417.77000215000078
Luca SbisaX1907712715823297210.00%2738620.330221657000143
Andrew MacDonaldX25066120713319250.00%3149919.97011742000064
Scott MayfieldX2212382004219104610.00%3133915.4000000000026
Tim SchallerX251231602017298173.45%52118.440000000003
Jaycob MegnaX13112-1000451220.00%914210.940000000007
Jake Dotchin (R)X7022220902030.00%57310.370000000000
Antoine VermetteX18022-20039182150.00%01246.870000000001
Barclay GoodrowX3000-100100020.00%0237.570000000000
Scottie UpshallX8000-4205612350.00%0597.370000000000
Carter RowneyX18000-400420154100.00%11256.9700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3233.33%6000011.470000041100261
Sean CouturierX4255.40%77800011.36000000230332
Cam AtkinsonX2028.57%3500000.98000000011110
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%100000.70000001100102
Karl AlznerX200.00%000000.65000010022111
Ondrej PalatX0121.62%3700000.62000001100000
Evgeni DadonovX1025.81%3100000.58000001100001
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.420000102120011
Leo KomarovX2040.00%2000000.73000000160012
Bryan LittleX0056.93%52700000.62000000041011
Zach HymanX0038.10%4200000.51000000011001
Radek FaksaX1049.92%59900000.32000001100101
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.360001200191001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.240000000257000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.1800000001010000
Tim SchallerX0034.15%4100000.28000000022010
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.28000000094001
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.55000000170000
Antoine VermetteX0053.33%15000000.320000000182001
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Scottie UpshallX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Carter RowneyX0045.57%7900000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2416800.9052.63148422656870000.0000241410
Cam Ward10010.8873.97106007620000.0000124000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX6246-300225284197.14%012821.28112616101224
Sidney CrosbyX623520068243128.33%010818.0100041710112
Chris KreiderX6213-540205143914.29%010016.6401141600000
Tyler MyersX61231203415286.67%810918.2500072000001
Anders LeeX612325572209135.00%010617.6400041700000
Rasmus RistolainenX6123-3220201111299.09%1315125.1310162000009
Teuvo TeravainenX61231003482912.50%010216.9201101500000
Deryk EngellandX6022-220914130.00%711018.3600000022119
Jack JohnsonX61010205231433.33%612120.1300001000020
J.T. CompherX6011-4004493100.00%09816.4000001011013
Josh MansonX601112151236020.00%412320.51011413000014
Brent SeabrookX6000-320556380.00%410617.7400021400009
Mikael BacklundX6000-20038123120.00%09515.7800000000110
Trevor LewisX6000-1555510740.00%010617.6700000000022
Derek GrantX6000020025120.00%1325.390000000001
Rickard RakellX6000-20083375180.00%110517.4200081700000
Zemgus GirgensonsX6000000214150.00%0315.180000000000
Ryan CarpenterX6000020211140.00%0315.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1057.29%19900000.94000000410010
Sidney CrosbyX1054.55%14300000.93000001100000
Chris KreiderX0050.00%400000.60000000033100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.55000000052000
Anders LeeX0050.00%400000.57000000022100
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.40000001100000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%1200000.59000000130000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.36000000260000
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.17000000033000
J.T. CompherX0020.00%1000000.20000000160000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.16000100063000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mikael BacklundX0054.26%12900000.00000000066000
Trevor LewisX0062.50%800000.00000100066000
Derek GrantX0056.25%3200000.00000000066000
Rickard RakellX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby62400.9103.0036000181990000.000060011

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX148917520142356112514.29%022916.33314123700003
Max PaciorettyX15512175120333349234510.20%128518.9802284400000
Zach PariseX1576136009155074314.00%228819.2023574400002
Duncan KeithX15291111001124315176.45%1835723.770331447000011
Jon MarchessaultX156410313523236516229.23%027918.58101828000114
Paul ByronX1545928019204413409.09%126717.8101134300000
Frans NielsenX153695405505114315.88%329319.54011104200003
Colton SceviourX153698401410368228.33%221814.5200014000028
Corey PerryX154486121015113583411.43%124816.5001164600000
Derek MacKenzieX1517881001528881612.50%322414.9200002000037
Jordie BennX1534761001612177917.65%3031220.77101630000044
Greg PaterynX916774014912558.33%917118.97000110000021
Johan LarssonX15156120812238154.35%316811.18000417000033
Brandon DavidsonX1223588028363533.33%919916.6000001000034
Cal ClutterbuckX15235340118213109.52%21087.1900003000026
Nick JensenX1505512135151010180.00%1722815.2000003000010
Thomas HickeyX1513421202817198105.26%2335623.70000638000043
Nate ProsserX12123512020961316.67%2117914.9300013000021
Mark LetestuX1310130001414357.14%21058.1000000000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2159.14%27900011.49000000051201
Max PaciorettyX0136.00%2500001.19000000011021
Zach PariseX2025.00%2400000.90000000140100
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.62000000093001
Jon MarchessaultX1069.23%1300000.72000011100101
Paul ByronX0021.05%1900000.67000000011001
Frans NielsenX1050.49%41200100.61000001100000
Colton SceviourX1027.59%2900000.83000000062020
Corey PerryX0021.43%2800000.65000110073101
Derek MacKenzieX0050.35%28400000.71000000130000
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.45000000320001
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.82000000340000
Johan LarssonX0056.41%11700000.720000000117010
Brandon DavidsonX010.00%000000.50000000022110
Cal ClutterbuckX1022.22%900000.93000000077010
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.440000101150010
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.22000000083100
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.34000000054001
Mark LetestuX0055.42%16600000.19000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid22000.9621.04115002520000.000026000
Cam Talbot147510.9112.8480401384290000.0000132100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX65611-14012142491220.83%116026.70134519101122
Marco ScandellaX7369060126166418.75%1019227.38224820000022
Matt DucheneX7448-1007192991613.79%015121.56213719000119
Connor McDavidX6358-1007242741511.11%016327.20213619011125
Patrik LaineX7246-140155251148.00%015922.67011520000216
Marc StaalX7145210011453320.00%1613419.1201112000013
Kevin Labanc (R)X7224-10059104920.00%013218.9201121900004
Jake McCabeX7224-1100245122516.67%716824.07101517000017
Jared McCannX7123-20076133187.69%213218.8501121900007
Johnny OduyaX7033-28012356100.00%1416022.80011420000018
Stefan NoesenX70331201068250.00%110114.460000000000
Jamie McGinnX711202093102610.00%010615.140000100003
Oliver BjorkstrandX71010004813157.69%010414.870000200000
Martin Frk (R)X7101-2003121350.00%0456.470000000001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3011-100141020.00%03010.060000000000
David BoothX1000-100100000.00%066.120000000000
Matt BeleskeyX1000-120200000.00%076.820000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X3000-200203000.00%0248.080000000000
Matt TennysonX4000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X5000-200310000.00%2173.410000000004
Anton LindholmX6000-240763140.00%79716.200000000002
Nick SchultzX7000-31001986150.00%614821.19000218000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2053.85%1300001.37000000000200
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.94000001500000
Matt DucheneX0056.28%19900001.06000001100010
Connor McDavidX0047.50%24000000.98000000000002
Patrik LaineX0023.08%1300000.76000000640001
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.75000000140000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0013.33%1500000.60000000033000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.47000000011010
Jared McCannX0031.03%2900000.45000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.38000000074000
Stefan NoesenX0038.39%11200000.59000000170000
Jamie McGinnX0112.50%800000.38000000033100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%600000.19000000055010
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%400000.44000001100000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0037.84%3700000.66000000030000
David BoothX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt BeleskeyX0042.86%700000.00000000011000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi63100.9112.9622300111230000.000061000
Mark Visentin (R)50120.8984.3323500171660000.000016000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX6235-100114307226.67%011519.160111023000012
Mikael GranlundX6314220471311223.08%012520.8600042700000
Derick BrassardX6213-100211146514.29%010217.0100022400000
Derek StepanX6123200891011010.00%112620.9500032700000
Brandon Montour (R)X60330606210240.00%39716.2301172200000
Nick FolignoX6112-1401518214284.76%010317.1710152400001
Mike MathesonX6022020572080.00%69014.9700001000015
Blake WheelerX6022260218136100.00%113021.6700052700004
Jeff PetryX602204077118160.00%812019.94000515000013
Nick SchmaltzX61010000682212.50%0355.840000100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3000100130000.00%0185.840000000001
Marcus FolignoX3000-120201010.00%0185.870000000000
Ryan SuterX6000-2201269530.00%515325.42000828000016
Andrew CoglianoX6000-300488260.00%08413.9200000000019
Justin AbdelkaderX6000-340519280.00%06410.750000000000
John MooreX60000001014250.00%311018.360001800006
Mattias EkholmX6000-220453130.00%515025.06000228000015
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6000-340168240.00%27512.5000000000010
Luke GlendeningX6000000442030.00%1538.8500000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX2060.00%1000000.87000000011110
Mikael GranlundX0046.67%1500000.64000000120001
Derick BrassardX0055.20%12500000.59000000022010
Derek StepanX0046.51%12900000.48000001100001
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.62000000061000
Nick FolignoX0066.67%1200000.39000000021000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.45000000061000
Blake WheelerX0029.41%1700000.31000000160000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.33000000061000
Nick SchmaltzX000.00%000000.57000000011001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0050.00%2200000.00000000033000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.50%8000000.00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0050.00%5600000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck31100.9271.23146013410000.000024100
John Gibson41300.8893.092140011990000.000042001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX125611-22013275512489.09%026021.6514542800000
Seth JonesX1237106201622249812.50%1931426.192021128000037
P.K. SubbanX121896803321249174.17%2231025.861231228000033
Alex OvechkinX12178-22053186011521.67%126422.0303372800015
Ryan O'ReillyX12426220536489338.33%123019.13000923000017
Jonathan HuberdeauX1233624015183614328.33%221117.5501152300000
Mitch MarnerX12235-2204132210199.09%225821.5000022800000
Radko GudasX123141100197134423.08%1318315.2110111000026
Adam PelechX12224-81602591551213.33%1624920.76011423000018
Brock Boeser (R)X1213422012103610212.78%120416.9800032200000
Elias LindholmX121342408253811282.63%017414.4800002000237
Brock NelsonX122132405121541813.33%014912.4100000000016
Miles WoodX12033260118121200.00%314311.900000100009
Nate SchmidtX12112-82091311749.09%1824220.16101823000010
Zack KassianX12101-32067105810.00%21008.3200000000037
Duncan Siemens (R)X12011160957570.00%1715813.190000100002
Xavier OuelletX1000000100000.00%011.050000000001
Mason Appleton (R)X11000-300483240.00%0605.500000000000
Matt CullenX12000-300019220.00%2675.550000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0047.53%36400000.85000002500011
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.64000000021020
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.58000000062100
Alex OvechkinX1047.83%2300000.610000002110100
Ryan O'ReillyX2154.83%29000000.52000000022003
Jonathan HuberdeauX0030.00%1000000.57000000130100
Mitch MarnerX0022.22%1800000.39000000210001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.44000000022100
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.32000001100000
Brock Boeser (R)X0020.00%2000000.390000001100010
Elias LindholmX0051.17%25600000.46000000042000
Brock NelsonX1061.54%1300000.40000000022001
Miles WoodX0050.00%1600000.420000000122000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.17000000077000
Zack KassianX0022.22%900000.2000000001111010
Duncan Siemens (R)X000.00%000000.130000000122000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Appleton (R)X0048.65%7400000.0000000001111000
Matt CullenX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk125520.9212.5572902313910100.0000120110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX1154942011314121335.71%118516.8101102700001
Nino NiederreiterX102682401310235228.70%116216.2413462700000
John CarlsonX11167-340730138107.69%1325823.47112528000023
Trevor DaleyX11066-20044186140.00%1626123.74022828011126
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX11505-520161736113113.89%419017.2630352900003
Adam HenriqueX11235-82013203914285.13%021219.27123731011023
Blake ComeauX11224-14091123288.70%112211.1100001000025
Jakob SilfverbergX11224-82012203313256.06%321119.20112531101223
Dennis SeidenbergX11134-380318124100.00%1117916.310000000006
Tyson BarrieX11044-62010159680.00%621019.0801143200001
Braydon CoburnX11213-56028561433.33%1519717.9200000000021
Valtteri FilppulaX11123-520421207175.00%315714.310110300000
Brad RichardsonX1103300021510360.00%111610.5100000000026
Jordan EberleX11033-660116469200.00%017816.2202252900000
Blake ColemanX11112-240127123138.33%3999.040000200000
Michael GrabnerX11101-980128246224.17%418817.1100073000000
Derek RyanX1101142011915780.00%014513.150000100001
Brandon PirriX1000000020120.00%098.950000000000
Dan GirardiX11000-2201852420.00%1519918.0600001000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX1015.38%1300000.97000001100120
Nino NiederreiterX0016.67%1200000.99000000063100
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.54000000140010
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.460000001110010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2046.34%8200000.53000000022011
Adam HenriqueX1043.55%28700000.47000000180000
Blake ComeauX0036.36%1100000.65000000140000
Jakob SilfverbergX1064.71%1700000.38000001100000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.45000000043000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.380000000114000
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.30000001100100
Valtteri FilppulaX0051.60%18800000.38000000160001
Brad RichardsonX0054.26%12900000.520000001110000
Jordan EberleX0016.67%1200000.340000000115010
Blake ColemanX0020.00%1000000.40000000055001
Michael GrabnerX0040.00%1000000.11000000033000
Derek RyanX0054.15%20500000.140000000119000
Brandon PirriX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo116310.9242.2863202243160000.0000101301
Joe Cannata10100.78811.8036007330000.0000110000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX4336200211255412.00%39724.31112415000013
Gabriel LandeskogX4235200197253138.00%09824.42011415000113
Alex KillornX4314-200371361423.08%17719.210112910118
Sebastian AhoX41342002615366.67%09022.4310131500017
Chris ButlerX41233408140325.00%58420.9901101000009
Oscar KlefbomX4033-500654240.00%810125.23011114000011
Jordan StaalX4022-20066115110.00%15814.480000000000
Zach RedmondX4022340631150.00%68420.9100001001109
Andreas AthanasiouX4101-600113102810.00%05112.7610131000000
Charles Hudon (R)X4101-1554131533.33%0256.300000000000
Jason ChimeraX4011-520937570.00%04410.890000101102
Nick HoldenX4011-540866230.00%89924.7801131300009
Ryan DzingelX4011-2403110480.00%06716.680002900000
Lee StempniakX4000-500433140.00%0409.990000100000
Adrian Kempe (R)X4000-100226020.00%0256.330000000000
Matt BartkowskiX4000-420214230.00%25714.330000100004
Nick LappinX4000-120122140.00%1256.300000000000
T.J. BrennanX4000-400213030.00%35513.700000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX0037.88%13200001.23000000410001
Gabriel LandeskogX0054.29%3500001.02000000011011
Alex KillornX0036.36%1100001.04000001100000
Sebastian AhoX0036.36%1100000.89000001400000
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.71000000230000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.59000000041000
Jordan StaalX0065.88%8500000.69000000140000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.48000000042000
Andreas AthanasiouX0040.26%7700000.39000001100000
Charles Hudon (R)X0026.67%3000000.79000000033000
Jason ChimeraX0033.33%300000.46000000042000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.20000000140000
Ryan DzingelX0040.00%500000.30000000140000
Lee StempniakX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Adrian Kempe (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick LappinX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price40400.8904.5223900181630010.000040000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X5235100212174611.76%08917.8611231800000
Victor HedmanX5134-260245105610.00%712725.49022622000010
Jakub VoracekX5134-100415203115.00%011823.51011524000012
Josh BaileyX51341001652720.00%08817.6001121800000
Alexander RadulovX52131201041471314.29%29619.2301121800007
Joe PavelskiX5213-120136103820.00%111322.5210112400007
Steven StamkosX5123-120169208125.00%011823.66112724000013
Ryan EllisX5123-20014103410.00%1211122.22112720000011
Colton ParaykoX5033-200553470.00%712825.68000222000013
Jaden SchwartzX5101-2003511289.09%05511.060000000003
Dmitry OrlovX5011-2201078230.00%411122.26000220000010
Riley NashX5011-240542020.00%15110.260000000000
Yanni GourdeX5011-220246140.00%05410.870000000003
Josh AndersonX5000-100500100.00%0173.480000000000
Mark BarberioX5000-260830120.00%76312.530000000002
Alex GalchenyukX5000-500533000.00%27314.520000000000
Matthew NietoX5000-420231320.00%0316.110000000000
Calle JarnkrokX5000-400203140.00%0316.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X1044.44%10800001.12000000230001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000100.63000000042100
Jakub VoracekX0040.00%3500000.68000000044010
Josh BaileyX0033.33%600000.91000000230000
Alexander RadulovX0025.00%400000.62000001100001
Joe PavelskiX0042.86%1400000.53000000022000
Steven StamkosX0151.09%13700000.51000000042001
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.54000000011000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.47000000054000
Jaden SchwartzX0026.47%6800000.36000000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.18000000054000
Riley NashX00100.00%200000.39000000052000
Yanni GourdeX0042.86%700000.37000000052000
Josh AndersonX0035.71%1400000.00000000055000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alex GalchenyukX0033.33%1800000.00000000055000
Matthew NietoX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury40400.8943.0123900121130000.000040000
Michael Hutchinson11000.8924.0060004370000.000014000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX421330021140150.00%06917.2000000000013
Dan HamhuisX412314010445125.00%49724.28000111000015
Shea WeberX40330405711550.00%47618.8800081400001
Claude GirouxX4112-100212154186.67%39624.06000112000013
Jesper FastX40223609812350.00%17819.60000210000015
Artem AnisimovX41012201164516.67%05212.980000200000
Reilly SmithX4101-32056104710.00%28521.28000314000110
Erik HaulaX4101-2008613037.69%06616.3800011000000
Kevan MillerX3011120211100.00%1113.760000000000
Calvin de HaanX4011-240134240.00%77217.9300000000012
Mark StoneX40110207511290.00%27819.5000011200000
Sam ReinhartX4011-40031117380.00%07217.9000041400000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000021000.00%01111.100000000002
Kevin PorterX1000000000000.00%099.220000000000
Danton Heinen (R)X3000-100003110.00%0186.080001400001
Luke SchennX4000075572000.00%88521.27000110000016
Jesper Bratt (R)X4000-200066210.00%05714.130000100005
Kris RussellX4000-340320000.00%26716.730000100005
Matt HendricksX4000-140243020.00%0276.700000100004
Roman JosiX4000-100847130.00%99223.12000515000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX0043.21%8100000.87000000022001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.62000000310010
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.79000000140000
Claude GirouxX0060.15%13300000.42000001200000
Jesper FastX0054.55%1100000.51000000042000
Artem AnisimovX0073.33%1500000.39000000033000
Reilly SmithX0012.50%800000.23000000022000
Erik HaulaX0053.33%6000000.31000000033000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000001.78000000032000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.28000000043000
Mark StoneX0045.45%1100000.26000000041000
Sam ReinhartX0050.00%800000.28000000043000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kevin PorterX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Danton Heinen (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000100044000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt HendricksX0040.00%3500000.00000000044000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40310.9063.1324900131390000.000040001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX138715560274555184614.55%631324.064261443000051
Vladimir TarasenkoX13481254015165411327.41%026420.28145144400000
Jake MuzzinX13279-21003317278227.41%3034526.562351845000042
Nick LeddyX1327971351311317176.45%1128622.000441836000022
Ryan McDonaghX91786401681051910.00%1621123.39123728000024
David PastrnakX133477208203421328.82%125919.9200073600000
James NealX13336-1201112357228.57%123317.9311254200000
Bryan RustX1324601801913427284.76%223718.2201193800008
Paul StastnyX134151404263672611.11%423417.97101103800002
Connor BrownX13224-200018286257.14%722116.9801125000151
Erik JohnsonX10134016101617169136.25%1323423.44112523000035
Brett ConnollyX13101-2120178124128.33%016312.530000000000
Andrej SustrX13101-5001715096.67%1220115.4310151000007
Joakim NordstromX13101-3000641225.00%01118.5100000000025
Tim HeedX3011-200001100.00%37023.420000000002
Fredrik ClaessonX4011220745270.00%59724.2801111500007
Ryan ReavesX13011-3801536220.00%0856.570000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX13011-3401032248250.00%518914.5300000000024
Alexander PetrovicX4000-21151331000.00%58020.000000300003
Jamie OleksiakX9000-4751863330.00%1113114.5300002000022
Drew StaffordX13000-320187150.00%0916.980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1049.69%47900000.96000000022131
Vladimir TarasenkoX2038.46%1300000.91000000031110
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.52000000022012
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.63000010430101
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.76000000060010
David PastrnakX1036.67%3000000.54000000022101
James NealX1022.22%1800000.51000000072001
Bryan RustX1027.59%2900000.51000000130000
Paul StastnyX0154.22%30800000.43000000022000
Connor BrownX1040.00%2500000.36000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.34002000075000
Brett ConnollyX0046.15%1300000.12000000022000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.10000000011000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%500000.18000000044000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.28000000032000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.21000000042000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%100000.230000000134000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0048.35%24200000.110000000138000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00001000099000
Drew StaffordX0034.91%10600000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10010.9291.9262002280000.0000112000
Andrei Vasilevskiy127410.9382.3676301304820000.0000121411

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1075124207274143117.07%119619.6311252100001
Brayden SchennX10437440121923101617.39%019319.3300012100000
Zdeno CharaX10167021541912378.33%1421821.81101818000040
Wayne SimmondsX10336-41801613337189.09%415815.82123102000000
Tomas HertlX10336-44012273912357.69%019619.6311272000000
Boone JennerX102465802115317226.45%221721.66101521000126
Alex PietrangeloX10156-220528167126.25%2326226.17011822000047
Dougie HamiltonX10066360149133120.00%517217.1902262200000
Christian DvorakX10415020517114836.36%311511.5200000000016
Ben LovejoyX1014544022560216.67%1519519.5300001000149
Brendan GallagherX10224-420416269117.69%011911.910000000000
Rick NashX10112-10027175185.88%214314.3401122000016
Patrik NemethX1002206045111100.00%1417016.9500014000138
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1001104013911660.00%315014.9900001000043
Casey CizikasX100111004125030.00%611111.0900000000156
Mark BorowieckiX10011-12401865330.00%1313013.010000000002
Jordan MartinookX1000020211020.00%11616.130000000006
Shea TheodoreX9000-200211110.00%4535.8800011500008
Tyler PitlickX10000140242110.00%2868.5800000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1057.51%27300001.22000002400030
Brayden SchennX1054.55%1100000.72000000071100
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.64000010140002
Wayne SimmondsX0050.00%1000000.76000000022020
Tomas HertlX1057.56%20500000.61000000130100
Boone JennerX0050.91%5500000.55000000120000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.46000001100000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.700000000101000
Christian DvorakX1054.87%11300000.87000000065200
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.51000000082011
Brendan GallagherX1042.86%700000.67000001100000
Rick NashX0123.08%1300000.28000000044000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.240000000103000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0016.67%1200000.130000000106000
Casey CizikasX0046.99%18300000.180000000104000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.150000000103000
Jordan MartinookX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Tyler PitlickX0010.00%1000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64200.9362.2532000121870100.000055200
Darcy Kuemper51300.8973.2627600151450030.000053000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX2041115-317532303693111.11%3945922.963252054022168
Tomas TatarX208513-280121842143219.05%132016.0132564800000
Tanner PearsonX205813-580332143193211.63%231715.8715654900000
Nicklas BackstromX2021012-30016454913474.08%036318.16055759000112
Patrick MarleauX206511-12014405594810.91%435117.55404106000003
David BackesX2046100240581438111610.53%034117.0301126000001
Johnny BoychukX203710226055212561912.00%2447323.661121057011060
Travis HamonicX2009922004021285180.00%3847223.590331956000062
Sam GagnerX20426-4001082161719.05%328314.1700012101115
Jason SpezzaX20066-540431299220.00%229614.800331050000136
Eric FehrX2032502013152941510.34%328114.0700028000160
Ryan MurrayX20145-6001621221294.55%1835917.951121453000032
Colton SissonsX190552401946216130.00%328314.8900000011286
Mike CammalleriX20224-4406111851211.11%020510.230000000000
Marc MethotX20134-41955317132107.69%4341220.6200023000064
Troy BrouwerX17303025519172341313.04%223914.0500001202376
Nic DowdX18213-115521121771011.76%118810.420000000006
Scott LaughtonX21121200120050.00%0199.580000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X4011-400072150.00%04110.370000000000
David SchlemkoX1000-240100000.00%11413.550000000000
Robert BortuzzoX19000-216031127210.00%1926313.820000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.65000011100122
Tomas TatarX3020.00%3000000.81000000033202
Tanner PearsonX0052.38%2100000.82000000042110
Nicklas BackstromX1053.42%45300000.66000000140001
Patrick MarleauX1148.99%34500000.63000000044010
David BackesX3038.46%1300000.59000000170101
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.42000000120110
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.380000000203110
Sam GagnerX0145.00%2000000.42000001100000
Jason SpezzaX0053.10%33900000.410000000202000
Eric FehrX1044.19%4300000.36000000190210
Ryan MurrayX010.00%000000.28000000140000
Colton SissonsX0051.19%42000000.350000000195000
Mike CammalleriX1011.11%900000.39000000088010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.19000011100000
Troy BrouwerX0044.00%2500000.25001000055011
Nic DowdX0161.90%2100000.3200001001010100
Scott LaughtonX0064.29%1400002.09000001100000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0040.00%2000000.48000000022000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1810620.9302.44110621456460000.0000182512
Cory Schneider22000.9262.50120005680000.0000218001

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX166101646073757204210.53%232420.251341758000012
T.J. OshieX169615540212452174117.31%330619.14224125600000
Kyle PalmieriX167613400132057233812.28%329918.69044115100000
Jamie BennX16310134141037225325485.66%331619.771121152000012
Drew DoughtyX1511213-36026322211164.55%2838725.781231649000040
Ryan JohansenX1639123161028324410326.82%130519.0901195500000
Jacob TroubaX14291172001918223119.09%1329621.152021449000015
Patrik BerglundX165492100361643122311.63%230218.86112115500000
Darren HelmX16538480171438122913.16%221613.4900003000253
Alec MartinezX16167-21001910278303.70%2838424.011231348000145
Justin WilliamsX163364201371951215.79%01599.950000100000
Mark PysykX162467401551501113.33%2326616.6000046000040
Derek ForbortX16156316031161710165.88%1833220.75000850000137
Matthew PecaX162354204271741211.76%222514.0500005000055
Chandler Stephenson (R)X16213-30047100520.00%31277.9600000000127
Steven KampferX16123215533413317.69%1322013.7500002000010
Dominic MooreX16033-300122013580.00%11277.9600000000027
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X2022200500010.00%03919.3701101300000
Alex Iafallo (R)X16011-3208211390.00%21036.420000000002
Paul Ladue (R)X1000000101010.00%01717.100001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1150.21%46800000.99000000130200
T.J. OshieX1235.00%2000100.98000002400102
Kyle PalmieriX1025.00%2400000.87000000021101
Jamie BennX1059.13%11500000.82000021100111
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.670000004100010
Ryan JohansenX1058.11%29600000.790010000103021
Jacob TroubaX010.00%000000.740000000103010
Patrik BerglundX0140.91%2200000.60000000033101
Darren HelmX3015.79%1900000.74000001100010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.36000000180001
Justin WilliamsX008.33%1200100.75000000062100
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.450000000105021
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.36000000073000
Matthew PecaX1052.73%31100000.44000000022010
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0060.00%1000000.47000000033000
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.27000010044000
Dominic MooreX0054.59%18500000.470000000163000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000001.03000000020001
Alex Iafallo (R)X000.00%700000.190000000163000
Paul Ladue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1511310.9242.5091000384980000.0000150300
Curtis McElhinney10100.8826.0060006510000.0000115000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3