Pro Power RankingLast Update - June 10, 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Boston Bruins36820003724
22Dallas Stars26540103625
33Washington Capitals22630103431
44Minnesota Wild16630102528
55Ottawa Senators15540102526
66Toronto Maple Leafs14550002930
77Vegas Golden Knights12530202530
88Detroit Red Wings9320202628
99Arizona Coyotes9340001818
1010Los Angeles Kings6350202126
1111Edmonton Oilers2240001014
1212Winnipeg Jets00000000
1313Calgary Flames00000000
1414Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1515Chicago Blackhawks00000000
1616Colorado Avalanche00000000
1717Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
1818Florida Panthers00000000
1919Montreal Canadiens00000000
2020New Jersey Devils00000000
2121Philadelphia Flyers00000000
2222Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2323St. Louis Blues00000000
2424San Jose Sharks00000000
2525Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2626Vancouver Canucks00000000
2727New York Islanders-1140001216
2828Buffalo Sabres-1240001118
2929Anaheim Ducks-214000712
3030New York Rangers-503010713
3131Nashville Predators-7040001219