Farm LeadersLast Update - April 28, 2018 at 19:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Freddie Hamilton (SJB)X82841061901465801831865650014.87%42152418.59514194716421310132
2Andrew Poturalski (SJB)X82108781861225351742145680019.01%68158919.3715823771911235161
3Phil Varone (R) (TEX)X8259125184132200841974180014.11%29177121.60911205422902212201
4Steve Bernier (TEX)X8288891771296351521465240016.79%47160919.631013236220810111155
5Teemu Pulkkinen (CHI)X829464158653751601245140018.29%63136916.694592569000143
6Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (LEM)X8272811531011410131714070017.69%36163619.9591120432212131189
7Mark Jankowski (R) (SDG)X8262871491335001251853910015.86%14180922.06415193621015610301
8Michael Bournival (TEX)X826583148100240951314350014.94%38149118.1971017491922138104
9Luke Gazdic (LVP)X825888146124815170873800015.26%39147217.95711185321910120208
10Curtis McKenzie (LEM)X8256871431057352121404100013.66%41170320.7778154120032514192
11Garrett Wilson (R) (POR)X82588214011651151421263400017.06%32137516.77811194118012310157
12Harry Zolnierczyk (CHI)X826573138653551621214100015.85%51148418.0910122241172000180
13Vincent Hinostroza (R) (LEM)X8259791389740121413800015.53%29155919.02671342203213491
14Matt Lorito (UTI)X82558313879380811523920014.03%30195323.81816244527224613302
15Lauri Korpikoski (PRO)X825286138110120411663080016.88%18160119.52818263217813415262
16Pontus Aberg (CHI)X706077137773151041084040014.85%49123517.654592165011266
17Kerby Rychel (UTI)X82518613792116101841143560014.33%25189223.07711184127032510260
18Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (SDG)X82449013413046089993200013.75%13158519.32312152421111210177
19Cole Schneider (ROC)X8280531338662102041194240018.87%20174021.2216925662850222137
20Kyle Baun (CHR)X826568133725610911294700013.83%37140417.135152058205000056
21Joakim Nordstrom (STK)X826469133864001031383620017.68%21160119.5399183619111210216
22Matt Puempel (R) (TEX)X794983132906062943790012.93%20139617.675121742187101686
23Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X8271591301157351831063750018.93%12144217.59115165018401112176
24CJ Smith (R) (POR)X8246831291094001141473490013.18%24135716.5561016491800004107
25Jujhar Khaira (R) (LEM)X795672128924401371704260013.15%48140317.761451354000292
26Corey Tropp (ROC)X8251771281043351041092930017.41%18153618.7481725382501012123
27Rod Pelley (LVP)X8229991281003010591162840010.21%25133816.3151116452300004103
28Matt Carey (LVP)X82636312612040061942930021.50%17127815.5957123714021311127
29Andy Andreoff (CHR)X825867125748002231793940014.72%19135216.481031333148000039
30Phillip Di Guiseppe (LEM)X75448112581380691223140014.01%33156020.80316192319923511174
31Brody Sutter (LVP)X67616212382515821433640016.76%27109816.3871017471661349128
32Eric Selleck (LVP)X82517212383580139983390015.04%25120614.70561132117011380
33Brendan Leipsic (SDG)X82536611911340090803130016.93%6175921.4637102621543714246
34Pavel Buchnevich (R) (ROC)X7654641188914021912970018.18%3137518.097162342222101493
35Joe Whitney (MAN)X827046116935201401163990017.54%17156119.04128203817522412173
36Jason Dickinson (R) (SDG)X82605511511221561953440017.44%3140017.0853818121202661
37Jake Virtanen (LEM)X82417411594421079873120013.14%33141617.2609913140000549
38Derek Dorsett (LEM)X8237781158513802951003480010.63%27161119.655121732205213694
39William Carrier (UTI)X82536011398900180713350015.82%20133616.29235957000281
40Mark MacMillan (R) (POR)X8252611139645563963200016.25%26126015.368101849189000144
41Mike Halmo (UTI)X825557112106691589822930018.77%20135916.574591868011048
42Eric Tangradi (BKR)X82605111191108102601062930020.48%15174621.29129214525050514228
43Marcus Sorensen (R) (TEX)X79555611162220651493780014.55%51133116.85551024122000136
44Mike Sislo (MAN)X8258521101015001281302990019.40%16167420.4256113017101112305
45Brad Malone (STK)X82476210995480101872820016.67%14147017.92369362030113111
46Travis Morin (IOA)X603871109876601111472060018.45%26113118.8541014311201237167
47Brandon Pirri (IOA)X60466110787260531383030015.18%17113618.94358351202139168
48Justin Dowling (UTI)X82416310473455551562480016.53%14173821.2021012342620005158
49Steve Downie (SYR)X8270321025210402731934580015.28%28150018.2911162772230000148
50Marc-Andre Cliche (TEX)X82327010248395137180403007.94%66140917.182681490011668
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (SDG)8273710.9341.0548664328512830000.87516820
2Zane McIntyre (R) (BKR)8273630.9281.1449396319413120200.7147820
3Jacob Markstrom (TOT)7162810.9031.44421161810110370701.0004710
4Scott Wedgewood (SYR)82631360.9101.67495162213815390510.65223820
5Jeremy Smith (LEM)6048740.8831.8635222131099320100.44496013
6Pheonix Copley (LAV)4531950.8961.912675810858190600.60015450
7Jack Campbell (R) (TOR)82571950.9181.93489121715719190510.75929820
8Aaron Dell (POR)73512020.9261.98431141114219090210.80010739
9Adin Hill (R) (PRO)60362300.8962.1835022712712270301.0008602
10Mackenzie Skapski (BEL)72412920.8842.18415341215113040410.6258720