Pro LeadersLast Update - June 15, 2017 at 12:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jake Muzzin (WSH)X235212642954428360013.89%2452722.92381124100000169
2Sean Monahan (ANH)X2191423700248660013.64%337918.056511228700005
3Martin Hanzal (NSH)X218132142004240450017.78%138918.5443777600006
4Mark Streit (ANH)X21417217100162243009.30%2147122.412792785000195
5Gabriel Landeskog (NSH)X216142051153824580010.34%141019.54448108300000
6Evgeny Kuznetsov (WSH)X23317200180313340007.50%140817.73178109300002
7Logan Couture (NSH)X21109198401629680014.71%241219.63213137200015
8Drew Doughty (WSH)X2371118-61605429470014.89%3560926.49651135112000189
9Filip Forsberg (ANH)X21612187155222267008.96%337617.90257218500005
10Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X1651318-31003428270018.52%1642426.4937102194000056
11Frans Nielsen (OTT)X1289171320749490016.33%129524.59213837112344
12Dougie Hamilton (ANH)X21891781602718270029.63%1139718.895491879000042
13David Krejci (WSH)X23611170201067510011.76%650822.09371014104000161
14Alexander Steen (NSH)X2010616480634470021.28%443321.66145980000243
15Charlie Coyle (ANH)X21791661952720440015.91%333816.10134137900000
16Matt Niskanen (NSH)X212141673915542931006.45%2451724.611231986000061
17Brandon Saad (WSH)X238614360924610013.11%337516.30213279400000
18Carl Soderberg (BOS)X126814000320380015.79%125321.112461343101450
19Mats Zuccarello (WSH)X2368141603425520011.54%239016.962571394000012
20Erik Johnson (OTT)X12212146155262126007.69%3230025.041341440000140
21Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X21212147155132431006.45%3053925.681672188000070
22Anze Kopitar (BUF)X168513-320652470017.02%333020.592132077000472
23Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X167613-320628430016.28%837323.313581989000166
24Karl Alzner (BOS)X1231013-11752514180016.67%1130425.303691148000054
25Sidney Crosby (BUF)X1631013-380174252005.77%334321.423692089000022
26Jordan Staal (NSH)X2175128202440410017.07%835116.7400001000374
27Jaromir Jagr (WSH)X237512-1201120460015.22%245619.830331110100005
28Leo Komarov (ANH)X21661283556819530011.32%335616.97145168200000
29Jarome Iginla (ANH)X21571251152012440011.36%034716.53224127800000
30Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X126511024101436450013.33%425421.203251446000145
31Brent Seabrook (BUF)X163811-1100161542007.14%2036022.482133174000053
32Justin Faulk (ANH)X2138111255422437008.11%1846422.082352680000014
33John Carlson (WSH)X2338110801439250012.00%2957224.8524616100000089
34Dennis Wideman (ANH)X2129117355441690022.22%2744020.9500001000078
35Morgan Rielly (ANH)X2129112100272938005.26%3253725.571561979000094
36Alec Martinez (WSH)X214610-41402114210019.05%1332415.44336136800005
37Jack Eichel (R) (WSH)X23461012085358006.90%333614.61123952000013
38Andrej Sekera (BOS)X123710-2135814180016.67%1626822.293361650000057
39Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X163710-42352217240012.50%1234721.72336208800003
40Kris Russell (NSH)X213710440822260011.54%1946622.181121673011057
41Nick Holden (NSH)X21281042953514200010.00%1838018.082351572000016
42Max Pacioretty (DAL)X1201010480111425000.00%021217.6802244700000
43Loui Eriksson (STL)X10549300510320015.63%123623.55022847101139
44Vincent Trocheck (BOS)X124592100191243009.30%023219.31123844000012
45Brandon Dubinsky (WSH)X1845914915652241009.76%132518.05224850000042
46Brandon Davidson (BOS)X123695601811220013.64%1326221.801011140011156
47Antoine Vermette (BUF)X16369-14042733009.09%118911.7900013000023
48Artem Anisimov (NSH)X21369-240123845006.67%135516.92033127200002
49Claude Giroux (STL)X10279095213234005.88%125725.69112645000022
50Mark Scheifele (ANH)X21279440241953003.77%135316.83033168100003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)104330.9182.0766801232790000.0000100
2James Reimer (ANH)2116410.9132.11136440485520100.0000210
3Michal Neuvirth (WSH)1911700.9202.30109320425240000.0000185
4Cam Talbot (DAL)127500.9092.3167522262860000.0000120
5Carey Price (NSH)2111820.8972.70126500575550100.0000210
6Thomas Greiss (BUF)148510.8872.7882100383350100.0000142
7Mike Smith (BOS)127310.9022.8469700333370200.0000120
8Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)125610.8892.9872520363240000.0000120