Farm Power RankingLast Update - June 15, 2017 at 12:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Marlies29540003521
22Monsters26530203930
33Americans25640002215
44Condors24730003936
55Falcons17540002523
66Phantoms17430202219
77Gulls11540003640
88Crunch6230101819
99Senators3360102936
1010Wolves2240001014
1111Checkers00000000
1212IceHogs00000000
1313Rampage00000000
1414Stars00000000
1515Griffins00000000
1616Pirates00000000
1717Reign00000000
1818Wild00000000
1919Icecaps00000000
2020Admirals00000000
2121Sound Tigers00000000
2222Wolf Pack00000000
2323Penguins00000000
2424Bears00000000
2525Bruins-613010919
2626Comets-9240001833
2727Moose-1004000515
2828Heat-1104000617
2929Barracuda-11040001324
3030Devils-2004000828