Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Harley (CHA)X2022120163120.00%14824.2301128011015
Matias Maccelli (MAN)X2488169201174393618.60%025510.63325839101280
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X2112-1001342025.00%14120.4411221300004
Kent Johnson (CLE)X138917162062936162922.22%129622.76224646000156
Kevin Bahl (CGW)X380252512680118565021360.00%3385222.43044351570000127
Bowen Byram (TOR)X25418221132049315115337.84%1857222.873710371140002104
Anthony Deangelo (SYR)X4610425233200475453194718.87%44102222.2151217301380111173
Will Cuylle (R) (TOT)X3620133325455773899186620.20%267318.6941512100000166
Nils Aman (COL)X3404300141541526.67%15618.721013900016
Michael Kesselring (COL)X3262632157610784840102215.00%1767421.07358261051122103
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X321221332400105286287313.95%369021.56167131121013138
Jakob Pelletier (HFD)X3161723280233745184813.33%352416.911674109000039
Olli Maatta (TOT)X4562026824034347313418.22%3293020.6633639155000182
Jackson LaCombe (R) (CHI)X8459520881971021.05%518523.073251122000032
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X456303614360723751142711.76%38102022.673912341450221190
Justin Barron (TOT)X181910020031173111253.23%1441623.140332176000053
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X383029593918079982156115713.95%786722.834812381371011191
Brett Seney (ABB)X381216281010011108115317910.43%1187723.08246151560118217
Bobby Brink (LAV)X6042367842240511252316517118.18%12135422.56128204121421310272
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X5322436528220311551554411414.19%6123823.36412163325101110226
Adam Klapka (CHI)X38201737297351356995165721.05%986722.8215610141000095
Matt Martin (TOT)X1766129341027163392018.18%127015.86112117200004
Nick Robertson (CGW)X10371030021724112112.50%118118.1022444400002
Philippe Myers (LAV)X10156622017613237.69%922922.94011843000042
Colin White (HFD)X62130200101251516.67%010517.510000000000
Isaak Phillips (CHI)X311127383626039294473025.00%2066621.496392782011086
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X2412132518220212150142924.00%142417.65123781101481
William Lagesson (TOT)X311264011250520.00%26722.39000210000013
Arber Xhekaj (ONT)X6520668648199152735978266225.64%41140621.64101626472241233230
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X46432669113410681162986619114.43%5076916.71426358200018
Sam Gagner (IOA)X42133346331001144104299812.50%076218.142121418151011279
Jacob Moverare (TOT)X124711-41402881861222.22%1218115.120000300001
Calen Addison (CHI)X72164460275201066292315717.39%48153921.37111122672681231191
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X4711253620360394959204518.64%4393519.888412311320001188
William Eklund (CHI)X212124453460193594256822.34%248022.853691257224681
Jamie Drysdale (CHI)X829718036495845911540937.83%52176621.5372633703130551212
Olen Zellweger (R) (WBS)X451236487220436695244712.63%5096221.387815691750000137
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X32336-46013332471412.50%22557.981013152134101
Bokondji Imama (TOT)X625182327111151153548124810.42%768411.0300004000011
Uvis Balinskis (SYR)X821539541792014379128368311.72%71155718.9981119812481011246
Michael Vecchione (HFD)X795362115766151281732927419818.15%11172121.791217296029051624377
Matthew Knies (R) (BKR)X734858106635351011312826720817.02%25162022.19616224327510112304
Landon Slaggert (R) (ONT)X7130598949260611281825716416.48%17135219.05715223323001110192
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X3831619748084386324524.76%265017.11077171462024102
Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X68596112069220551953096823519.09%12151722.3111162755257561114298
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X80215273363807577119528217.65%78183222.90131831683090113350
Mavrik Bourque (R) (SPR)X289192811120116882266710.98%1064122.88437181050007107
Collin Graf (LAV)X492689201693210216.25%23186.50123624000036
David Gustafsson (CGW)X4418345234951489116238115.52%1685519.4441115281790333127
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X6839508949340881812106116818.57%16139620.5391322422442025220
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X1891221-1220332755204116.36%1624013.330000100000
Sheldon Dries (TOR)X7244357939200162012535518417.39%15163622.73814225326441514423
Milan Lucic (TUC)X633229618620151961565410520.51%10130220.663811251961123196
Josh Lopina (R) (BEL)X306212717140155755113310.91%252017.321891212300007
Riley Stillman (COL)X82524293010410131576623437.58%50137816.810112370000134
Jackson Cates (CHA)X826616821585521724242012632915.71%93167820.472351273000384
Erik Gustafsson (GRP)X78174966327601238692256518.48%59179122.9614923763061011336
Ben Meyers (PRO)X82103141356951066569183714.49%47122214.900000000000
Liam Foudy (CHI)X822550752922073971695210714.79%10164020.0041620212631343160
Henry Rybinski (R) (HFD)X404610260261235113311.43%12887.190000100001
Luke Hughes (R) (SJB)X80125163-912042129115346710.43%60184123.0281624942910003295
Sam Colangelo (R) (UTI)X8232356750520105862115313515.17%6145117.69771428246000442
Alex Laferriere (WBS)X8272841565644013817141712231517.27%18133916.3317314810829700000
Ben Hutton (IOA)X8213577066720915580266316.25%35180021.9681018542890001144
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CHI)X821778955452099731604110210.63%56161519.691318311082960001203
Ty Smith (COL)X8211384946455926484297113.10%66183922.4361218463050447316
Tanner Kero (HFD)X8224557956380871041875215312.83%13164120.01411152928921310304
Joel Hanley (IOA)X8253439565551156248123510.42%46145217.7012313720221301
Kyle Rau (HFD)X822234564422037102140419015.71%8109313.32112845011279
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X8212395158380365586397613.95%55174521.2710818542640001309
AJ Greer (GRP)X7830306036621087881786011716.85%12126616.23369272171014162
Jon Merrill (GRP)X78636423048086626814508.82%55165221.184812462730222300
Shane Pinto (BKR)X82488913762240542523418825614.08%32193823.631223357034212312388
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X637202759901076273372121.21%35108517.222027620001126
Will Butcher (CHA)X8213425547581010154123268210.57%61167220.4051217643001121250
Matt Luff (LAV)X82403979687610891022356817117.02%9142217.357512422310113111
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (BKR)X8221709167133525377147488914.29%98187122.81101121903390111296
Riley Barber (IOA)X8231407165675108711905912816.32%3164420.05512173827800007
Jack Drury (SJB)X824047872240152202265514817.70%6160819.6181927393041018308
Matthew Coronato (R) (CHI)X824845933318030912084615923.08%12157919.26141630422702027134
Matthew Poitras (R) (SPR)X8243317445180301481696115025.44%1494211.4901101101146
Samuel Blais (SPR)X82294473139752151151914313415.18%7140917.19620263928400001
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (CGW)X8223831066378016482126489018.25%60168220.51141630883350001244
Grigori Denisenko (TOT)X815341943107528217538410126513.80%19175821.7015173274294224361
Zachary Sanford (TOT)X7029538245300721261923812815.10%17149421.3537103123411211312
Jordan Spence (CHI)X8210425237420884954162618.52%39117214.295813271030223118
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X8231588961260511502185613114.22%6168220.5121416432851238358
Zachary Bolduc (R) (TOT)X8050368671140441092877319117.42%10118314.793141674000266
Aaron Ness (HFD)X823323567600105374214277.14%46142917.4311213990110128
Matthew Peca (LAV)X8229538253360821001795515716.20%11145417.7481220472910001115
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X827263349124301554458153712.07%76174621.293811222900110312
Adam Erne (TOT)X843847856510210199901975313119.29%16168920.1121315292510004280
Adam Boqvist (SPR)X823078108149001321251455011020.69%113194223.68202141983361122222
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ONT)X823653894110001951212075914017.39%6158319.3191827322831018210
Mike Hardman (CGW)X8236357145711579881986616318.18%12118114.4035817770003123
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X82295180428061001654013417.58%9137616.7851318402930000107
Jan Jenik (UTI)X82454792519201332242918120715.46%8152018.54101323472421126139
Brandt Clarke (R) (CHI)X8211354629200576782245313.41%30101012.320000000000
Chris Tierney (ONT)X82336710044100282492205515515.00%11174121.23919283325831413342
Jordan Harris (CGW)X8285664137151109512147776.61%96172321.0161824833601017328
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CLE)X8234488261440601472157014415.81%18133816.311239672028168
Jack Rathbone (R) (TOT)X493151826340541819131815.79%3075715.45000129000115
Philip Broberg (CHI)X8215536832395951031313410411.45%78154118.807916862650110127
Ross Johnston (ROC)X73132841231842021063135491109.63%8129917.79279202220002157
James Malatesta (R) (CHI)X67273764528410163982176115712.44%5113716.97491323153000011
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X84406010065240371552065913319.42%12150817.96912214029302213211
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X4913112417500702480346816.25%253310.880000100000
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X824835837044059562134711122.54%11129815.83581321105112372
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X7002020243355444228100.00%2486512.35011121000131
Ryan Winterton (R) (ONT)X823036664549570862055212914.63%9150218.326121851290011697
Tyler Kleven (R) (MAN)X825202540114101733145163511.11%76173521.15336232620221343
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SPR)X8211162717200504669305415.94%23634.424482071000018
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (TOT)X583046765516052861964514115.31%11104918.08461036217000010
Alex Belzile (IOA)X8212233525395423988277313.64%66908.4201112700001
Ville Heinola (LVP)X8273946176801004666235110.61%40119814.613252569022079
Peyton Krebs (SPR)X8238417917220891242426414715.70%13147117.9310152546284123351
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X82426811042180571683058223913.77%17178321.7571825582731237294
Cooper Marody (CHA)X82274673348115110952087118312.98%23142617.397512482841123142
Logan Morrison (R) (SPR)X828465457615834268164911.76%35118214.410000000000
Georgi Merkulov (SPR)X8271411121370027218342912331216.55%14153118.671722399933500000
Nikolas Matinpalo (ROC)X701451204462616.67%41041.48134440000019
Drake Caggiula (HFD)X82465197714601091313287820614.02%15178721.79710176230614518348
Callan Foote (TOR)X8264046367351163645233513.33%42137416.7621214221820220242
Andrew Poturalski (IOA)X7625507550355621271804612113.89%3130817.21422263326412314193
Marcus Bjork (R) (TOT)X742202230840132474224374.76%44149120.14235182090001233
Tyce Thompson (COL)X821422364552011663105267113.33%5149218.206915232760006125
Adam Raska (TOR)X1000000000000.00%087.600000000000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X825374259120101302143262511.63%43127915.602351292011061
Nikita Nesterenko (LVP)X82305686236751111452145612914.02%13150218.325222744299101122
Ben McCartney (MIL)X8263440-128201715933172018.18%757569.220000000000
Ondrej Pavel (ROC)X12000-200462020.00%1413.450000100003
Filip Roos (PRO)X821131422282201365973235915.07%86177321.6251116432420111286
Steven Santini (CGW)X825212647820971943112511.63%30108013.17112738000041
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CHI)X822833614415550982466716511.38%17130815.953581917200011
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X8233356840260421332037014516.26%6120514.700000200001
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X8212263847110301364380324615.00%58165420.1781119452550002281
John Hayden (BKR)X8227366362495128991804515215.00%14169020.6141115373411017227
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X822737646024038931955011813.85%12140617.1515613902029218
Cole Coskey (R) (LVP)X16011140361120.00%0603.7400011100001
Aku Raty (ROC)X824543883331574852467118118.29%14142417.37171734562610002130
Aatu Raty (R) (ONT)X823970109645001081472327419016.81%19180021.95916254828024615387
Sebastian AhoD (ROC)X82135871444804383122407110.66%73172821.0781826712930001342
James Hamblin (ABB)X821317301980950103358612.62%76267.6400004000160
Lian Bichsel (R) (TOT)X73325283313810183262871510.71%32119616.390228460000138
Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X804346896213620142822456516117.55%7156019.5091625462861128176
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X82434588546601121282416516517.84%10126715.456511291663144109
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X826495550113151494660185410.00%60157219.1731013292620112249
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X8212566852695937296366012.50%51184422.4981826643010112335
Milos Kelemen (COL)X823645814660092962608018713.85%7141717.286162260289000146
Pavol Regenda (PRO)X822559842713640159591795013113.97%34142717.411118297823200000
Cole Guttman (CHI)X825655111623210771752738919720.51%14172421.02161632472560115218
Samu Tuomaala (R) (MAN)X8224254935300351081726312813.95%11138516.8901163310110206
Tyler Angle (LVP)X82212344922046127167389612.57%11130915.97000010005183
Nikolai Knyzhov (PRO)X781332451885513072102265312.75%76166121.296915622420111246
Hunter McKown (R) (ABB)X15011200122260.00%1593.9301118000014
Roland McKeown (WBS)X821546613173528180126285111.90%139157819.247815492340001140
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X8230558532240401642245717213.39%19154018.79913224228620216279
Matvei Petrov (R) (TOR)X51011401420450.00%15611.200000000008
Akil Thomas (COL)X7927457237400871622598419610.42%8146818.5971623512570119202
Maximus Wanner (R) (BEL)X3254916420551326101419.23%2664720.23000131160000112
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X823640763030053902428615814.88%10110613.491013234627700002
Brendan Lemieux (LAV)X4281927269151203969174911.59%562614.912461148000020
David Cotton (GRP)X716131914140244041152814.63%64666.56134333000032
Samuel Walker (CLE)X823244764671591841966513616.33%7147517.99681432291101579
Riley Damiani (SYR)X824610620132631102812.90%53614.41000022000041
Ethan Prow (UTI)X82123242650081472212134.55%38108013.17011190000156
Lukas Reichel (CLE)X8235538853240542372547118013.78%11186822.78211133327711212413
Rasmus Asplund (CGW)X822037573812030751634011012.27%9126815.471131426274000127
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X782830585032035691934611314.51%1084710.861013700012
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X821827453638054731192510815.13%18112113.6703398400008
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X82723302368101145367164510.45%26118014.391011200002
Calle Rosen (GRP)X7864046425401435757245110.53%58167521.4711112332820331320
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X82315990447401321902708719711.48%19162019.7652328573440006189
Mackenzie MacEachern (SPR)X822033534753564691463812413.70%691411.151121910112
Brian Pinho (ABB)X558243238260303865245112.31%977014.0000011200000
Nolan Allan (R) (ONT)X821131421810151695962192717.74%83146817.90314111060000159
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X82113950474007362102367910.78%194711.5500003000023
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X827233050615993048163414.58%55158619.34268232510110297
Clark Bishop (MAN)X8226356137860981411783813614.61%10147317.974610242221123120
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X82659655111020146689525566.32%52163919.9931720533030222231
Jacob MacDonald (ROC)X82185674451101018953165519310.91%49166420.29121628922810111307
Bryce Kindopp (LVP)X8255100261035244893010.42%33594.370001700000
Jakub Demek (R) (UTI)X82242246249220113791703411714.12%10113213.80246126300002
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X771346801118261173.85%13013.900221084101120
Gavin Bayreuther (HFD)X82830385092101184857103914.04%54159819.49358332590221285
Matej Blumel (SJB)X82544296377401041082959723818.31%11143217.46151328723162025229
Kyle Capobianco (HFD)X829526160100201046981386011.11%49178521.7741014472800330296
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHA)X8218466438675120891453611512.41%20149118.18088162890110166
David Jiricek (R) (HFD)X56428322732048514917438.16%45116020.712810291770220216
Frederic Brunet (R) (BEL)XX3231114133010531022101213.64%2365220.3714591170001120
Tristen Robins (LAV)X73420244726040474913298.16%2691112.48000212000239
Mitchell Stephens (CHA)X8252409241220251762728718319.12%25142917.438715452522137167
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X821536512494201543584226017.86%78165220.1491221462720002218
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X822648747280012290146365717.81%69189623.12111324782852465290
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X82114455256951085095326211.58%64176921.5761925552760003342
Mark Friedman (CLE)X82740475411610127769229597.61%74180422.005510482760221330
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X823557924173151481172134914216.43%16143217.4781725482730118207
Hayden Hodgson (LAV)X53681414140482051112311.76%24658.78000416101134
Nick DeSimone (ROC)X82156277251203166116437612.93%67157619.22121830792810336344
Nick Abruzzese (R) (COL)X82385391685601041352195715317.35%17185022.561010205531523511375
C.J. Smith (CHA)X82173350504409174134449312.69%18142217.35671329290000282
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X8231306149275801071574211619.75%12102912.55123121000022
Samuel Knazko (R) (BKR)X70425295911601481740124010.00%37105815.120221082000034
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X8238306821145251301803227419211.80%24148018.050661290000180
Keegan Kolesar (MAN)X8229528133154102321572418917712.03%12172521.0441418372600005321
Jacob Perreault (R) (COL)X82361450811002251412738623713.19%10141717.28202864000257
Lucas Condotta (ROC)X82306292619351411452084816814.42%15141817.293367780002117
Adam Beckman (CHI)X641618342965515055101288415.84%10107116.74011685101145
David Gust (ROC)X825365118525602021153299621916.11%19163719.96121931783121012124
Mike Benning (R) (TOR)X2011-200011010.00%1147.020000000000
William Dufour (R) (SPR)X82201030195210523487265922.99%64475.45000010011449
Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X8256581148010351661613179018617.67%11167520.438917602970229221
Adam Ginning (UTI)X8210273748164301704490174911.11%48153518.726713562571342310
Oliver Wahlstrom (PRO)X78235578264001041162115316110.90%6123515.83421254119900000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (SYR)X822832601010035841895513814.81%10142217.345101540253011267
Jason Demers (LAV)X82937466782101104153274316.98%53163919.98347292710221286
Adam Wilsby (CLE)X827273488700103227119429.86%66179421.88336362840003370
Blake Hillman (CGW)X82115163181513213155166.67%328009.76000130000236
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X821550655420191131504310710.00%6100912.30044022000233
Givani Smith (SYR)X8234336711142202481222055417016.59%13145917.799312342320004131
Carter Mazur (R) (CHI)X2104410951138130.00%01105.22000115000010
Marian Studenic (PRO)X823335684933557921664210619.88%23115514.0933619770111102
Linus Karlsson (CGW)X824951100434020531142888919817.01%8161919.74141529683650004170
Keaton Middleton (TOT)X81516214615420204335519239.09%48172021.24246322480000335
Cale Fleury (SPR)X8217617823681012168109387315.60%75155518.97121830752620000189
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X82152237116810444994277115.96%11113513.8400001112115
Kale Clague (ABB)X82102838389801625368182914.71%60166520.317613483010220314
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X8227346129202302581071825515914.84%19163719.9761117433030003304
Kole Lind (SYR)X825761118403201661593357819517.01%35191623.361517326528410112338
Sean Day (TOR)X8263541317601465259352710.17%61151918.5341014262180111326
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X7855109120133137112613.51%33704.7400009000219
Ben Jones (R) (HFD)X82305686618601341512156416013.95%7159619.4661117483190003139
Austin Strand (ONT)X8210283855143151514252235319.23%56162119.764610212600112302
Jonah Gadjovich (CGW)X822411351781251324992275026.09%96017.321121120112169
Travis Barron (GRP)X8218163438105516948116286815.52%25138816.933472513900012
Ryker Evans (LVP)X8217971142914602371101706811410.00%122197124.041121321033081233254
Scott Reedy (WBS)X82668615260813512524437511628617.60%31157619.221829479428401111233
Cole Reinhardt (LVP)X82243862221075151791655213914.55%11153518.725121742304000257
Andy Welinski (UTI)X821146574846011059102267110.78%73157619.2251318512460330325
Daniel Torgersson (R) (WBS)X822445692035541951755813313.71%24132316.136121829238000296
Jack Finley (R) (CLE)X823243755388201121292135716315.02%8129815.8237101492101679
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (GRP)X82231639113604185165559813.94%14119514.585381568000397
Declan Carlile (ROC)X70333363446079453072810.00%4891213.04000390000117
Jared Davidson (R) (CLE)X7502224051295130.00%61612.14000339000056
Spencer Smallman (TOR)X82141832265356958120408111.67%7117114.2811255500001
William Wallinder (R) (ONT)X821414285543546415592425.45%58178721.799110252751121336
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X823912-646084312171614.29%335777.03112111000075
Chase Pearson (SJB)X822251733978101241301714312712.87%6142617.3921517403010226247
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X37178832044753420.00%83429.2300006011053
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X823453876644062882096116116.27%4153018.6681523412860008202
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X8233609396110101321191896413017.46%22116614.210000200006
Ty Dellandrea (BKR)X82344579345001261552756218312.36%13159719.4811819573061128183
Ruslan Iskhakov (TUC)X79375390363601041802427420015.29%20159220.1551419482852359276
Joe Snively (UTI)X823961100366001521823128620112.50%24193423.59621274326730312351
Mason Morelli (ABB)X82273764509715102821545110317.53%19132016.090887850002134
Santtu Kinnunen (CLE)X82319225560097193510208.57%38145217.71235101210000165
Alex Petrovic (GRP)X78529344113125179376017248.33%51146418.77538301850111195
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X7531720415756930419207.32%2798513.1421312470000113
Luke Philp (ROC)X123253609101441321.43%017914.960001500013
Riley Tufte (ABB)X82274471328610135901976312613.71%11148418.107121941328000241
Mattias Norlinder (ABB)X15246144019471328.57%425016.6400006000027
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X823154854013543922155616914.42%14168020.4952126352900008245
Reese Johnson (CGW)X8238347234148202521072416818715.77%15163319.9211920473251016294
Ryan Reaves (SJB)X803238702615220211802016013815.92%6144818.1071118462810222230
Isak Rosen (R) (CHI)X822945744842080591845315015.76%10142317.35516212522600000
Ryan Johnson (TOT)X331141527801421264193.85%1954816.591231054000274
Isaac Ratcliffe (GRP)X825491119151134349184210.20%887510.6700041800001
Rasmus Kupari (MAN)X82921302762085749531799.47%4109113.310001400005
Dmitri Samorukov (COL)X8263339286801015956234810.71%46139216.971016510000109
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRP)X8212223346608247246184.17%32132116.100114400001119
Chase Priskie (LAV)X8210314181735944656113517.86%50175221.36549222700001307
Brett Murray (GRP)X7830366638111251851091926314415.63%17172222.074913333070117354
Jake Massie (UTI)X8241014132404515162925.00%245316.470001000000
Hunter Drew (UTI)XX2591221229620541747123419.15%244117.63246773011257
John Farinacci (R) (CLE)X8252126916034546325477.94%46127.4604415101000041
Casey Fitzgerald (CHA)X8271522267010934250173014.00%41141217.22224192500001218
Josh Dunne (PRO)X750221201284490.00%0851.140000400000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (LVP)X824546914922090752705917116.67%32155218.9381018542761238306
Simon Johansson (MAN)X8281826377001042639202420.51%66168720.57448182850111325
Jeffrey Viel (PRO)X7512132531115151583261153019.67%37112715.030000000000
Jakub Lauko (ABB)X822940692812401661581785412716.29%12133916.335101521239101112
Danny O'Regan (CHA)X825354107625801351342698117519.70%17167720.46121628572990118257
Shane Bowers (CHI)X35861418240163752163115.38%553315.2400001112146
Leon Gawanke (UTI)X8252631288401174644193411.36%28103912.67101534011175
Judd Caulfield (R) (MAN)X8214163021260374697397414.43%5101412.360000000001
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (TOT)X4910364623160269012733837.87%581316.58510152515000001
Alex Turcotte (BKR)X821342401411449.09%21221.49022346000135
Carson Meyer (LVP)X82253661117201281082116015211.85%7113913.8900011000001
Ryan Lohin (UTI)X8221295027400801321565112713.46%8107113.06022113900000
Jan Mysak (R) (GRP)X677101719200192956233712.50%35688.470002500006
Graeme Clarke (R) (CHI)X823828663272201401142847218913.38%13154718.867101744195000034
Jonathan Gruden (IOA)X822626525312640153971393510318.71%9137916.8101132310111311
Jamieson Rees (R) (HER)X82251237-3764101041271906116113.16%628199.990000000000
Brandon Biro (CGW)X8231528360280291422017515615.42%7132916.21145633101112
Tyler Madden (HER)X82541872-8161251701803299324016.41%114140817.1700042200000
Tyler Tullio (R) (SYR)X5202-2201271428.57%26613.230000000000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X352121413160561825678.00%2143312.3800000000032
Joel Teasdale (ROC)X12112380131084812.50%019416.1800004000017
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOA)X8215132823120235682186218.29%25656.890110200000
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (TOT)X111567201514195175.26%019217.4600033700007
Ilya Nikolayev (R) (TOR)X4000-200371100.00%0409.980000000000
John Moore (IOA)X82526315312515163443291015.63%39143017.442027290001251
Alec Regula (CGW)X8233437469210133332591612.00%35110613.49000000000127
Gabriel Dumont (BKR)X823249819336059722115214815.17%8120914.740000100000
Jeff Malott (LAV)X823159907010515170911836315416.94%7155218.9341923383060003143
Reilly Walsh (SJB)X82164359750011475129438212.40%53166420.2971724732850112247
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X825154105408401891962788021818.35%13171420.90131730532781126142
Robert Bortuzzo (TUC)X792450742711751681031653610014.55%69165520.9514620942491455228
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X7810364648540909510438909.62%483610.7200013000012
William Lockwood (TOT)X7931376839122301231032004514115.50%12114014.431781265101112
Josiah Slavin (PRO)X7138112602322318269.68%42773.911561454000028
Hugh McGing (BKR)X821734513021540541564011710.90%3143117.450111135322000027
Maxim Groshev (ONT)X824146876060094971995514320.60%11152318.5761218382721237181
Curtis Douglas (WBS)X8226548018186402051612084812912.50%21129115.744151939241000371
Zack Kassian (TUC)X79413879388751381502886819314.24%16151819.225611502532139245
Jake Livingstone (PRO)X78112839206601554764235117.19%82164321.065914332350002272
Jake Wise (R) (BEL)X32145-5201010262143.85%11594.961121045000017
Matt Filipe (MAN)X36011120000010.00%080.220000000001
John Ludvig (TOR)X82224870391541022069155408914.19%88162319.79101020882741347337
Serron Noel (R) (BEL)X4011-6409561130.00%06716.860112900004
Declan Chisholm (ABB)X822149703111001406299415721.21%55175721.43161935713290112336
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (TOT)X11591468061124112620.83%222020.02134446101230
Brinson Pasichnuk (TOR)X67313162847573282151314.29%3476511.421011140111107
Marc Del Gaizo (WBS)X82186179181475271100160619411.25%94174621.301325381083101011210
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOT)X6321264710159351371071394811315.11%14104616.61213852101159
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X829364544520986012947766.98%62169020.6241115562850115299
Cole McWard (R) (CLE)X82434388211115141395123387.84%68168920.60246262620113328
Jack Ahcan (TOT)X8482937366201355670193311.43%57179021.3131215382820221348
Cameron Crotty (HFD)X8221820531201020028379335.41%44150618.370116900000168
Mason Primeau (ONT)X82123042234808694152631227.89%20133616.30044360000037
Markus Niemelainen (R) (MAN)X82681450760128173592017.14%49152418.5832591700000336
Kaedan Korczak (CHI)X72852604784101796656203914.29%69114815.940551259000021
Layton Ahac (R) (TOR)X621677240281183612.50%174316.9600016000014
Akito Hirose (TOT)X504711455605581261033.33%2972814.5600004000087
Matt Kiersted (R) (ABB)X4000000102000.00%0225.570000100005
Philip Kemp (SJB)X8242226-212820202786412336.25%62145617.7602213900001141
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X23235416029661733.33%41988.6000002000016
Peter DiLiberatore (TUC)X79746534120101816959143411.86%103139717.6803312860000117
Matt Stienburg (BEL)X2025731602724297226.90%129314.6500011600005
Brayden Tracey (R) (CHI)X35991816255571849205318.37%354115.45101217101129
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X8273845215115195719122557.69%69164220.0341216392800001231
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X822450742560011174135339317.78%72164020.00121325852490000226
Will Reilly (BEL)X32210121628041221441014.29%2453116.60000437000050
Drew Helleson (R) (TOT)X4471522259420791540111817.50%3286319.62123111341011116
Patrick Holway (BEL)X322911351570131751111.76%1649915.61000219000051
Justin Dowling (ROC)X824753100496752051582867621716.43%19187122.8241519442942138367
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (TOR)X641550052115436.36%0599.800000000000
Kevin Connauton (TUC)X791132439116201365468305116.18%61156719.836511402660111241
Nick Swaney (LVP)X8242327419320451072519119816.73%24166520.31131124402910003165
Maxence Guenette (R) (LVP)X82937462983151594473205012.33%46171220.8761622482540002267
Ilya Solovyov (COL)X8210283859100201714677244512.99%65177821.684610303030002316
Maxwell Willman (TOT)X712027474934064651515111413.25%12102014.36145628011375
Fredrik Karlstrom (MAN)X8226406635220531201516213317.22%6139016.9561420353060114163
Helge Grans (R) (HER)X8261319-44107151618241212614.63%907429.050000000000
Simon Lundmark (BEL)X3241519125715682233121612.12%2574923.40156201260110137
Nathan Legare (R) (MIL)X8244236715615132922386916618.49%507609.270000000000
Linus Weissbach (MIL)X291617331720112480216420.00%62598.930000000000
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X75173451603955650128279713.28%5105714.0922410111000111
Nathan Smith (ABB)X71310136401342377268.11%54496.33202753000176
Robin Salo (R) (SPR)X825323751560128476227388.06%39130515.921562786000088
Michael Karow (TOT)X4327923795731095822.22%1870616.42101111011037
Brian Halonen (BKR)X82555811398480581233359025216.42%10132716.1830341711212157
Cedric Pare (CLE)X82262854531301011788150429617.33%15126015.37000170005169
Greg Meireles (LVP)X8251823177001003733143715.15%23118314.430000000000
Matthew Robertson (R) (ROC)X24044637542612470.00%1436515.2100002000012
Ronnie Attard (SJB)X82152439-7121520974118387712.71%81173921.2111617772750001211
Lukas Rousek (TUC)X79452469-25151191482498019818.07%35141017.84371014130022087
Matthew Wedman (MIL)X82491665-32104101562103189524415.41%98117214.2910131400000
Gage Goncalves (R) (TOT)X4610152545200643067194214.93%976216.5610139101376
Brandon Scanlin (ROC)X70531363177579163862413.16%315437.760000000001
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X8233488143635133732054714416.10%6146317.84411152425701110197
Oskar Back (COL)X822466906388101581231895012512.70%10165420.1751318353111129239
Marc McLaughlin (BKR)X8233642017122631211.54%82553.12112890000269
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X6718942900842022374.55%34107516.040003290001149
Tyler Pitlick (MAN)X82214465406601561001684510912.50%9165420.173811312770006353
Michael Callahan (BKR)X8241115515401052035122911.43%43154818.88426162600001238
Alex Steeves (ABB)X8240458563400641292436917616.46%8149718.258917392020003178
Daniil Chayka (R) (SJB)X82101222210151288673164613.70%69142817.420006690113150
Martin Chromiak (R) (TOR)X82222648314605580159449113.84%5122814.97044239000226
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X823283128535101465417365.56%40146217.83246312650220238
Lucas Edmonds (R) (SYR)X822820482520921252367019311.86%38139316.99101180112171
Austin Watson (TOR)X822836643428640291831764312715.91%14157519.215813342632027299
Justin Sourdif (R) (ROC)X8225366130280361211486212216.89%10134316.385162134260000253
Lukas Svejkovsky (CLE)X1000000000010.00%01312.630000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (HFD)X82715225480465570255510.00%46417.810001700000
Pierrick Dube (R) (ROC)X8266319755680721343439023219.24%11132116.10347125500001
Chris Wagner (TOR)X7729507943118101411031855913615.68%8130216.90101626382011126180
Cam Morrison (WBS)X823037671921538842175214613.82%25122014.8769153923900000
Quinn Schmiemann (UTI)X82022210073103110.00%11752.14000759000126
Dylan McIlrath (ROC)X82729362715552333870254010.00%54154318.8241216372880221302
Greg McKegg (GRP)X82213253257810801641495310514.09%10131216.0018911963146109
Jayden Struble (CHI)X8232578936156102621022356316413.62%102179521.891712291573130110148
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X20022-100819223200.00%227713.870003700000
Jack Becker (TEX)X1815217-64410454499316015.15%2227315.1900092100000
Taylor Fedun (TUC)X7942832-2635140515925386.78%62159220.15268312570001247
Mike Sgarbossa (IOA)X822535605231552150126287719.84%7140317.110000401112347
Patrick Brown (BKR)X82223961294001161381685412413.10%5136816.69410143729500000
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X8226356152475107541986111613.13%4120414.6849133028100004
Nathan Walker (PRO)X824639853012325229943087820314.94%13135316.5013102354208101359
Robert Hagg (UTI)X8213385123821013880114357411.40%82173321.1471421672590002323
Seth Griffith (IOA)X8233538654315641261955312416.92%5139617.03915243329300002
Slater Koekkoek (IOA)X8294150587001054171284812.68%39149518.2351015452530000147
Devin Shore (GRP)X7818436132340611351313710513.74%6140718.044913232581236221
Kevin Gravel (TUC)X795303523755113585722568.77%69173721.993811252630220264
Max McCormick (GRP)X7850409050440931142817121717.79%10164021.021116276330011211273
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X822830585024059931594610317.61%6138716.924711232480002167
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X57913222360223353132716.98%292616.2538119139000262
Joseph Veleno (TOT)X434744012122031115.00%28721.78123312101214
Zachary Jones (SYR)X82115364298601449311133779.91%84162519.8151419722840001260
Filip Chytil (TUC)X791334471555582102150401168.67%15142618.053912302631012156
Louis Crevier (R) (CHI)X3910192926280712443133423.26%2876419.58461023119011093
Michael Milne (R) (BEL)X3010213118120153968234814.71%152817.6116718118000023
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAV)X8234609467555851572177217615.67%7156419.07514193225701111181
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X59144357324556450114277812.28%46129321.9271522852330551290
Lane Pederson (PRO)X5235380561431114.29%18216.4011231000002
Max Crozier (ROC)X522202264407730287217.14%2070013.46022218000075
Jett Woo (SYR)X7662834189610151622592124.00%43113414.92000010001119
Fabian Lysell (R) (CHI)X2771724351753383583720.00%148017.7806657000001
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X22316191276107625387357.89%240618.45033779011272
Josh Mahura (GRP)X271141593604121175165.88%2059321.9605511950000103
Elmer Soderblom (R) (TUC)X51242751221143094921393810717.27%1491217.894711311611012124
Tye Kartye (R) (CGW)X64263157264401061091624712116.05%6123519.296915392670002129
Jiri Kulich (R) (TOT)X6729316053371587922076414014.01%9133019.856131945252202490
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X2941317-11471594422932913.79%4741614.360111300004
Xavier Simoneau (R) (TEX)X77443680-175401522112525719117.46%83121115.73347269000000
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X30171734214408462103366916.50%257819.28841230109000476
Matt Rempe (R) (TEX)X46351146-421195261792004814517.50%5282517.9492114012000004
Andre Lee (BEL)X3011819106915556880276713.75%250516.83011226112249

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Harley (CHA)X000.00%100000.83000000120000
Matias Maccelli (MAN)X2047.97%12300011.25010000053120
Zach Benson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.98110000033001
Kent Johnson (CLE)X3047.40%34600001.15010000130410
Kevin Bahl (CGW)X000.00%000000.59000001100112
Bowen Byram (TOR)X010.00%000000.77000000190001
Anthony Deangelo (SYR)X200.00%000101.020000000240333
Will Cuylle (R) (TOT)X3052.17%9200010.98030000350134
Nils Aman (COL)X1071.15%5200011.4200000002824001
Michael Kesselring (COL)X100.00%000000.95001000180024
Jonatan Berggren (TOT)X1137.43%33400010.96010000630311
Jakob Pelletier (HFD)X3054.55%3300000.88010000190103
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000000053012
Jackson LaCombe (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.98000000000020
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X020.00%000000.71000000130132
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000022010
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X4361.54%67600021.36130000000746
Brett Seney (ABB)X1365.03%93500110.64140001400142
Bobby Brink (LAV)X5250.27%56500031.150500013001124
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X3164.82%133900011.05230001100168
Adam Klapka (CHI)X2166.48%89200010.85000012200353
Matt Martin (TOT)X1140.00%2000010.89121010075300
Nick Robertson (CGW)X1037.50%800001.100000000114100
Philippe Myers (LAV)X100.00%000000.5200000002111010
Colin White (HFD)X0060.47%4300000.57000001100000
Isaak Phillips (CHI)X200.00%000001.14000000000242
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X1135.48%6200001.180000000102214
William Lagesson (TOT)X100.00%000000.60000000000010
Arber Xhekaj (ONT)X410.00%000001.22002010055285
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X4063.27%4900071.80001010022561
Sam Gagner (IOA)X1058.62%5800001.21120000051145
Jacob Moverare (TOT)X000.00%000001.21000000160101
Calen Addison (CHI)X210.00%000100.780000000191144
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X200.00%000000.770000000133115
William Eklund (CHI)X4056.77%19200021.88000000000723
Jamie Drysdale (CHI)X200.00%000000.91000010064344
Olen Zellweger (R) (WBS)X400.00%000001.00000000000114
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X0171.29%20200000.4700000002514000
Bokondji Imama (TOT)X0060.00%2000000.670010200252001
Uvis Balinskis (SYR)X120.00%000000.69000000011214
Michael Vecchione (HFD)X12268.65%124400051.340210011001573
Matthew Knies (R) (BKR)X8643.48%9200051.31130100000874
Landon Slaggert (R) (ONT)X8042.50%8000001.32020000410465
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X1053.00%10000000.58230000022010
Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X11063.48%193600061.582500024001574
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X120.00%000100.80000000860441
Mavrik Bourque (R) (SPR)X2068.02%68800000.87010000000230
Collin Graf (LAV)X0057.83%8300000.50000000000000
David Gustafsson (CGW)X2163.70%82100011.22000101900322
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X5552.38%182500021.28120002800767
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X0060.00%1500011.75000000000011
Sheldon Dries (TOR)X10265.35%215600010.9713000001917863
Milan Lucic (TUC)X4155.26%48500020.9423000002113373
Josh Lopina (R) (BEL)X0065.10%51000001.04000000140400
Riley Stillman (COL)X2059.55%8900000.420001100266110
Jackson Cates (CHA)X11463.52%106900080.980001077001354
Erik Gustafsson (GRP)X42100.00%100000.74020000610372
Ben Meyers (PRO)X0052.53%9900010.67000012200112
Liam Foudy (CHI)X3239.80%9800010.91130000011265
Henry Rybinski (R) (HFD)X1064.44%4500000.7000000001410001
Luke Hughes (R) (SJB)X3250.00%600000.68000001100137
Sam Colangelo (R) (UTI)X6268.12%6900000.92110000072282
Alex Laferriere (WBS)X6249.40%8300052.331300033001783
Ben Hutton (IOA)X010.00%000000.78000000083534
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CHI)X210.00%000001.180000002120373
Ty Smith (COL)X200.00%000000.530000101100132
Tanner Kero (HFD)X3165.19%18100000.96000001200367
Joel Hanley (IOA)X000.00%000000.540000100193113
Kyle Rau (HFD)X3171.10%61600001.03000000055651
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X100.00%000000.58000000310122
AJ Greer (GRP)X5151.35%7400000.95170011200725
Jon Merrill (GRP)X100.00%000000.510000001120033
Shane Pinto (BKR)X5370.80%221600001.4114000111006136
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X100.00%000100.5000002001511011
Will Butcher (CHA)X300.00%200000.660001102150134
Matt Luff (LAV)X6164.04%11400021.11132000290633
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (BKR)X310.00%000000.97001000310259
Riley Barber (IOA)X6358.14%8600010.86270010061822
Jack Drury (SJB)X6268.23%194200031.08250001100886
Matthew Coronato (R) (CHI)X9248.75%16000031.18130002400948
Matthew Poitras (R) (SPR)X6165.64%84400001.57240000011538
Samuel Blais (SPR)X3048.45%9700011.04131001100532
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (CGW)X500.00%000001.26000000160468
Grigori Denisenko (TOT)X4252.22%9000021.07050012200989
Zachary Sanford (TOT)X7059.56%36600011.10130000410533
Jordan Spence (CHI)X200.00%000000.89000000310033
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X5066.04%164600001.06050000510785
Zachary Bolduc (R) (TOT)X8250.00%7200021.450200031000945
Aaron Ness (HFD)X010.00%000000.49000000140203
Matthew Peca (LAV)X11467.10%23100031.13000000061454
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X200.00%000000.38002220120010
Adam Erne (TOT)X7045.11%13300111.01121010460945
Adam Boqvist (SPR)X400.00%000121.11000000470754
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ONT)X8341.79%26800001.12030000011928
Mike Hardman (CGW)X3155.36%11200001.20122011400454
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X5045.99%123500001.16000001400732
Jan Jenik (UTI)X7066.69%137800011.21010000120797
Brandt Clarke (R) (CHI)X3057.89%1900000.91000000031310
Chris Tierney (ONT)X9262.62%220200001.15050000011595
Jordan Harris (CGW)X000.00%000000.74000100810233
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CLE)X2260.98%105600001.23000002400955
Jack Rathbone (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000302001
Philip Broberg (CHI)X510.00%000000.88000010011413
Ross Johnston (ROC)X1156.32%8700000.63001120033014
James Malatesta (R) (CHI)X7142.72%106500011.13111100011546
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X7270.46%152700001.3312000110041010
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X5131.58%1900010.90000000092101
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X9155.66%10600021.280000000102985
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X0071.43%700000.460001003700001
Ryan Winterton (R) (ONT)X7160.90%15600020.88120010031533
Tyler Kleven (R) (MAN)X210.00%000000.29000020033025
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SPR)X0163.32%22900001.49000000075110
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (TOT)X3255.00%6000001.45010000044255
Alex Belzile (IOA)X2061.29%3100001.01110010022113
Ville Heinola (LVP)X000.00%000000.770000000331104
Peyton Krebs (SPR)X4370.37%13500011.07250000320356
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X4142.41%63200021.23130000310767
Cooper Marody (CHA)X8071.43%11900011.02002101100575
Logan Morrison (R) (SPR)X0170.78%15400000.91000010022032
Georgi Merkulov (SPR)X10444.23%5200071.460100000111784
Nikolas Matinpalo (ROC)X000.00%000000.9600000003814000
Drake Caggiula (HFD)X3266.94%12400011.090200015004107
Callan Foote (TOR)X000.00%000000.670010000181222
Andrew Poturalski (IOA)X4067.85%138100001.15000000032634
Marcus Bjork (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.300000001720010
Tyce Thompson (COL)X0058.24%17000000.480000001220100
Adam Raska (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X010.00%000000.66001000120202
Nikita Nesterenko (LVP)X4268.10%144200001.15000010011352
Ben McCartney (MIL)X000.00%000001.060000001300173
Ondrej Pavel (ROC)X0055.56%2700000.0000000001212000
Filip Roos (PRO)X310.00%000000.47001210210232
Steven Santini (CGW)X100.00%000000.480100000217010
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CHI)X2248.68%7600010.93010010011253
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X2170.05%98500021.13000000022541
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X200.00%000000.460011400121113
John Hayden (BKR)X6068.52%10800010.751200101120624
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X4060.29%13600010.91160000410546
Cole Coskey (R) (LVP)X0052.94%3400000.330000000169000
Aku Raty (ROC)X10067.50%8000021.24000013500674
Aatu Raty (R) (ONT)X6267.95%135400031.21350001400857
Sebastian AhoD (ROC)X200.00%000000.82000000130044
James Hamblin (ABB)X2066.07%5600000.96000000011212
Lian Bichsel (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.470020000102021
Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X12363.69%15700001.14123010022893
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X7260.82%17100021.390200022006710
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X300.00%000000.70002010021212
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X010.00%000000.74000100190025
Milos Kelemen (COL)X1051.65%9100101.14010001100449
Pavol Regenda (PRO)X2270.00%1000011.18004120071642
Cole Guttman (CHI)X16362.37%152800041.292300204201458
Samu Tuomaala (R) (MAN)X3255.47%24700000.71220000065336
Tyler Angle (LVP)X0263.01%105700100.67000000041112
Nikolai Knyzhov (PRO)X210.00%000000.54001000250104
Hunter McKown (R) (ABB)X0072.73%1100000.340000000152000
Roland McKeown (WBS)X000.00%000000.77000101100208
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X7062.91%57700001.10230002500378
Matvei Petrov (R) (TOR)X000.00%300000.36000000000000
Akil Thomas (COL)X8065.75%131400010.98020000063444
Maximus Wanner (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.28000001100002
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X5072.15%21900021.37000001100544
Brendan Lemieux (LAV)X2045.16%3100000.86110100011415
David Cotton (GRP)X0063.19%28800000.8200000003019002
Samuel Walker (CLE)X8144.29%7000021.03011001100527
Riley Damiani (SYR)X0060.52%23300000.5500000002711001
Ethan Prow (UTI)X000.00%000000.44000000062001
Lukas Reichel (CLE)X6155.15%188200010.942500011001032
Rasmus Asplund (CGW)X2266.33%9800000.90120001100132
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X4254.55%4400001.37000001300256
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X2260.61%39600010.80000000022423
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X2042.11%3800000.51000111100012
Calle Rosen (GRP)X100.00%000000.55000000088221
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X6060.80%140300011.11020000120566
Mackenzie MacEachern (SPR)X2056.76%7400001.16000010021033
Brian Pinho (ABB)X3057.75%7100000.83000000000033
Nolan Allan (R) (ONT)X13100.00%100000.57010100032128
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X0163.70%13500001.060000000202003
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X0150.00%200000.38000010064112
Clark Bishop (MAN)X6066.85%91700100.83000001100732
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X0050.00%200000.790001305120105
Jacob MacDonald (ROC)X400.00%000000.89000100130551
Bryce Kindopp (LVP)X0072.22%1800000.560000200231000
Jakub Demek (R) (UTI)X3358.97%7800010.81002111100242
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X0052.94%8500000.27000000055010
Gavin Bayreuther (HFD)X100.00%000000.48000201100011
Matej Blumel (SJB)X10258.29%19900031.341300011001076
Kyle Capobianco (HFD)X100.00%000000.68001120160103
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHA)X4157.69%20800000.86000010130344
David Jiricek (R) (HFD)X100.00%000000.550000001180010
Frederic Brunet (R) (BEL)XX000.00%000000.430002000101001
Tristen Robins (LAV)X1061.73%19600000.530000000272000
Mitchell Stephens (CHA)X8068.47%142400031.291200011009104
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X200.00%000000.62001120031034
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X610.00%000100.78000000032774
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X110.00%000000.62000011100035
Mark Friedman (CLE)X000.00%000000.52000110130103
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X3168.54%137300011.28122101300337
Hayden Hodgson (LAV)X0262.50%4000000.60000000022002
Nick DeSimone (ROC)X410.00%000000.98000000170226
Nick Abruzzese (R) (COL)X9167.23%65300010.98250003300673
C.J. Smith (CHA)X3056.14%11400000.70000001200033
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X4156.43%96400011.19111000130262
Samuel Knazko (R) (BKR)X000.00%000000.550000000210001
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X5363.44%106400040.92111030022733
Keegan Kolesar (MAN)X10344.48%63400000.94031100160577
Jacob Perreault (R) (COL)X3259.09%8800000.71110000066363
Lucas Condotta (ROC)X9063.27%83300021.30001002200590
Adam Beckman (CHI)X1039.44%7100000.63000000022142
David Gust (ROC)X4254.95%20200031.4402000110071113
Mike Benning (R) (TOR)X000.00%000001.43000000021000
William Dufour (R) (SPR)X3064.00%5000001.34111010022024
Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X9266.96%91100041.361401011001076
Adam Ginning (UTI)X220.00%000000.48001041100211
Oliver Wahlstrom (PRO)X0040.35%5700001.26000002200314
Gabriel Fortier (R) (SYR)X5155.56%7200000.84000000071350
Jason Demers (LAV)X110.00%000000.56001100160122
Adam Wilsby (CLE)X020.00%000000.380000001100111
Blake Hillman (CGW)X000.00%000000.40010010130011
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X0149.23%77600001.29000000022036
Givani Smith (SYR)X7153.66%8200020.92122020011354
Carter Mazur (R) (CHI)X0076.92%1300000.730000100214001
Marian Studenic (PRO)X4050.00%5000021.18000011300583
Linus Karlsson (CGW)X5053.73%25500031.24341030120968
Keaton Middleton (TOT)X120.00%000000.240030100362111
Cale Fleury (SPR)X210.00%000001.00000100011222
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X2167.80%5900000.65000110011102
Kale Clague (ABB)X010.00%000000.46000001200144
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X7236.67%21000000.75273120510636
Kole Lind (SYR)X10450.44%67800031.230200003101478
Sean Day (TOR)X400.00%000000.54000000380025
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X0167.21%24700000.540000001210010
Ben Jones (R) (HFD)X9268.39%160700011.08000000510472
Austin Strand (ONT)X000.00%000000.47012100055210
Jonah Gadjovich (CGW)X0042.42%9900021.17111131400312
Travis Barron (GRP)X3239.53%4300000.49001000022113
Ryker Evans (LVP)X300.00%000001.16000000091545
Scott Reedy (WBS)X7466.24%204400061.9303304130011143
Cole Reinhardt (LVP)X4162.12%6600000.81000100011252
Andy Welinski (UTI)X310.00%000000.720000001220233
Daniel Torgersson (R) (WBS)X3154.79%7300001.04011000031534
Jack Finley (R) (CLE)X11066.94%72600001.160112111003132
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (GRP)X1259.41%10100000.650000001140142
Declan Carlile (ROC)X100.00%000000.79000000032112
Jared Davidson (R) (CLE)X0070.49%6100000.250100000755000
Spencer Smallman (TOR)X1163.03%16500000.550000101140011
William Wallinder (R) (ONT)X200.00%000000.31010000022111
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.42000000032100
Chase Pearson (SJB)X3162.92%127300011.02110110022642
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X0075.00%400000.470000001360000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X7359.46%14800011.140100022001051
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X6270.47%98200031.60000110310855
Ty Dellandrea (BKR)X8258.44%24300010.99130000044734
Ruslan Iskhakov (TUC)X8164.85%139400021.130400001301333
Joe Snively (UTI)X7164.66%11600011.0351100059001395
Mason Morelli (ABB)X5163.52%68800010.970011100111355
Santtu Kinnunen (CLE)X010.00%000000.300000000125002
Alex Petrovic (GRP)X000.00%200000.460021200154013
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X000.00%100000.41000011200001
Luke Philp (ROC)X0160.14%13800000.56000000011100
Riley Tufte (ABB)X4148.41%12600010.96021100520633
Mattias Norlinder (ABB)X000.00%000000.48000000000011
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X3056.04%9100011.01250010810775
Reese Johnson (CGW)X6063.19%14400000.88044000071374
Ryan Reaves (SJB)X8150.94%10600010.97250121100694
Isak Rosen (R) (CHI)X2255.05%10900011.04000000011353
Ryan Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.55000001100010
Isaac Ratcliffe (GRP)X0069.70%3300000.21001201100000
Rasmus Kupari (MAN)X1067.39%9200000.550000001170111
Dmitri Samorukov (COL)X2066.67%300000.560000000178224
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRP)X00100.00%100000.35000000180110
Chase Priskie (LAV)X400.00%000000.470000100221024
Brett Murray (GRP)X6056.58%38000020.77261110033663
Jake Massie (UTI)X000.00%000000.53000000033100
Hunter Drew (UTI)XX1059.57%4700010.95011210030111
John Farinacci (R) (CLE)X0068.47%11100000.85000000120101
Casey Fitzgerald (CHA)X200.00%000000.31000020022001
Josh Dunne (PRO)X0047.06%1700000.470000000752000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (LVP)X6240.71%11300031.17130000310753
Simon Johansson (MAN)X100.00%000000.31000000061114
Jeffrey Viel (PRO)X2050.00%600010.44000300075111
Jakub Lauko (ABB)X5249.86%111100001.03000001100335
Danny O'Regan (CHA)X6369.06%64000011.280200046009812
Shane Bowers (CHI)X1069.39%44100000.53000000022010
Leon Gawanke (UTI)X20100.00%100000.600000000116111
Judd Caulfield (R) (MAN)X2166.67%5700000.59000001100111
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (TOT)X1066.76%74900001.13000000022143
Alex Turcotte (BKR)X00100.00%600000.66000000022000
Carson Meyer (LVP)X4043.14%5100011.07000000021201
Ryan Lohin (UTI)X3263.23%86200000.93000001100333
Jan Mysak (R) (GRP)X1063.44%9300000.6011000001212130
Graeme Clarke (R) (CHI)X4269.25%64400030.85002104900745
Jonathan Gruden (IOA)X4044.64%11200100.75003410063235
Jamieson Rees (R) (HER)X1256.81%81500000.90000020055391
Brandon Biro (CGW)X5156.62%78600001.251200004106114
Tyler Madden (HER)X5265.48%33600061.020013100111064
Tyler Tullio (R) (SYR)X01100.00%200000.60000000022000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X000.00%000000.65000000021001
Joel Teasdale (ROC)X0044.44%900000.21000000011000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOA)X2072.85%44200000.99000000033230
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (TOT)X0055.56%1800000.62000000120000
Ilya Nikolayev (R) (TOR)X0053.57%2800000.00000000044000
John Moore (IOA)X100.00%000000.430001200122005
Alec Regula (CGW)X000.00%000000.67010020570012
Gabriel Dumont (BKR)X5071.11%13500011.34110000011387
Jeff Malott (LAV)X5260.80%12500021.16010214900573
Reilly Walsh (SJB)X310.00%300000.710000001140224
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X4364.55%166700011.23310000083010810
Robert Bortuzzo (TUC)X410.00%100010.89000010011447
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X2064.96%76200001.10000001300113
William Lockwood (TOT)X2150.00%7600011.19001320620183
Josiah Slavin (PRO)X0166.67%4800000.79000000077102
Hugh McGing (BKR)X2065.38%7800000.71001000042143
Maxim Groshev (ONT)X4150.87%17300041.14020000250677
Curtis Douglas (WBS)X1165.84%157500011.24002410150213
Zack Kassian (TUC)X6150.00%21000021.040500100114513
Jake Livingstone (PRO)X300.00%000000.47000001200205
Jake Wise (R) (BEL)X0070.15%6700000.630000000197000
Matt Filipe (MAN)X000.00%000002.540000000362000
John Ludvig (TOR)X000.00%000010.86001100120366
Serron Noel (R) (BEL)X0050.00%400000.30000000042000
Declan Chisholm (ABB)X420.00%000000.80000000011231
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (TOT)X2055.68%18500001.27000001100012
Brinson Pasichnuk (TOR)X1072.73%1100000.42001001100001
Marc Del Gaizo (WBS)X210.00%000000.90011000210057
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOT)X5262.89%77600000.90002230044242
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X120.00%000000.53000000021223
Cole McWard (R) (CLE)X100.00%000000.450020101160004
Jack Ahcan (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000001100231
Cameron Crotty (HFD)X000.00%000000.27002000033000
Mason Primeau (ONT)X1055.00%12000000.63010000043031
Markus Niemelainen (R) (MAN)X200.00%000000.18000000022010
Kaedan Korczak (CHI)X200.00%000001.05000010000113
Layton Ahac (R) (TOR)X00100.00%200000.32000000053010
Akito Hirose (TOT)X100.00%000000.300000000174001
Matt Kiersted (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Philip Kemp (SJB)X1034.15%4100000.360011201130202
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Peter DiLiberatore (TUC)X2133.33%600000.76110200082141
Matt Stienburg (BEL)X0094.44%1800000.480000000103100
Brayden Tracey (R) (CHI)X1060.00%2000000.67000100061113
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X0045.45%1100000.550011000192114
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X200.00%000000.90000000310343
Will Reilly (BEL)X000.00%000000.450000001150000
Drew Helleson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.51002110120010
Patrick Holway (BEL)X000.00%000000.44001000041020
Justin Dowling (ROC)X6265.23%44000031.072301001301078
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (TOR)X100.00%100011.70000000000100
Kevin Connauton (TUC)X000.00%200000.55002020082012
Nick Swaney (LVP)X5252.27%8800020.89000000011442
Maxence Guenette (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.540021000116110
Ilya Solovyov (COL)X22100.00%100000.430011200131406
Maxwell Willman (TOT)X3048.84%8600000.92000002400332
Fredrik Karlstrom (MAN)X3167.39%142000000.95000000072551
Helge Grans (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.51001110013130210
Simon Lundmark (BEL)X100.00%000000.51001200085025
Nathan Legare (R) (MIL)X2071.43%3500041.76110010022556
Linus Weissbach (MIL)X1280.00%1500022.55120000000422
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X0057.78%4500000.97000100022025
Nathan Smith (ABB)X1060.14%29100000.580000000100010
Robin Salo (R) (SPR)X200.00%000000.57000000062220
Michael Karow (TOT)X100.00%000000.250010000214010
Brian Halonen (BKR)X8260.13%15800031.701100013001189
Cedric Pare (CLE)X2171.43%14700010.86001010150235
Greg Meireles (LVP)X0061.19%21900000.39000000051111
Matthew Robertson (R) (ROC)X0075.00%400000.220000100241000
Ronnie Attard (SJB)X00100.00%100000.45000101100026
Lukas Rousek (TUC)X4149.51%10300040.98010101500647
Matthew Wedman (MIL)X5160.28%112800041.11001010052744
Gage Goncalves (R) (TOT)X4053.68%9500000.66000000130111
Brandon Scanlin (ROC)X000.00%000001.330000100206012
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X6255.71%7000011.11001001100854
Oskar Back (COL)X5257.63%23600011.09131010320564
Marc McLaughlin (BKR)X0061.36%8800000.470000000202000
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.170000000461000
Tyler Pitlick (MAN)X3147.20%12500000.79030000410476
Michael Callahan (BKR)X000.00%000000.190000000316001
Alex Steeves (ABB)X6056.59%98600021.14120000210776
Daniil Chayka (R) (SJB)X110.00%100000.31000000150110
Martin Chromiak (R) (TOR)X4156.08%59200100.78000000011232
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X010.00%000000.420001001230101
Lucas Edmonds (R) (SYR)X4150.00%9400010.69000001100422
Austin Watson (TOR)X6243.27%10400010.81024130130417
Justin Sourdif (R) (ROC)X2263.69%145400000.91000000021233
Lukas Svejkovsky (CLE)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (HFD)X2161.76%3400000.69000000055011
Pierrick Dube (R) (ROC)X7354.24%5900051.47000000031765
Chris Wagner (TOR)X2169.94%84500021.21110012200625
Cam Morrison (WBS)X7159.30%8600001.10031001200350
Quinn Schmiemann (UTI)X000.00%000000.2300000008217000
Dylan McIlrath (ROC)X100.00%000000.47000011100002
Greg McKegg (GRP)X5267.25%97100000.81000020098202
Jayden Struble (CHI)X710.00%000000.99000110011757
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X0041.18%1700000.1400000002010000
Jack Becker (TEX)X0057.35%21100011.24001100000021
Taylor Fedun (TUC)X0050.00%200000.40001000160100
Mike Sgarbossa (IOA)X8068.05%152100010.86000100073254
Patrick Brown (BKR)X4159.81%134600000.89010000022255
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X6463.64%5500101.01000000043465
Nathan Walker (PRO)X8142.19%12800021.263822102106102
Robert Hagg (UTI)X200.00%000000.59000110250312
Seth Griffith (IOA)X5170.37%127900001.23000000210564
Slater Koekkoek (IOA)X100.00%000000.67000001300121
Devin Shore (GRP)X3058.12%128700000.87010002200271
Kevin Gravel (TUC)X000.00%000000.40000010091111
Max McCormick (GRP)X11447.69%26000021.101400011001734
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X7168.02%36900030.84000000031362
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X0161.25%8000000.472600000153024
Joseph Veleno (TOT)X0067.29%10700001.61000001100100
Zachary Jones (SYR)X010.00%000000.79000000011135
Filip Chytil (TUC)X1268.66%13400000.66010100021211
Louis Crevier (R) (CHI)X100.00%100010.76000000000221
Michael Milne (R) (BEL)X2143.33%3000001.17000001100122
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAV)X5167.08%137000011.20110013300554
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X010.00%000000.88000000000642
Lane Pederson (PRO)X0069.01%7100001.22000000032000
Max Crozier (ROC)X00100.00%100000.630000000121001
Jett Woo (SYR)X000.00%000000.60001100000102
Fabian Lysell (R) (CHI)X0066.67%1800001.00001000000112
Liam O'Brien (TOT)X0058.62%2900000.940201100110112
Josh Mahura (GRP)X000.00%000000.51000000000011
Elmer Soderblom (R) (TUC)X6264.58%95700011.12110150055631
Tye Kartye (R) (CGW)X7051.05%94800010.92130001100721
Jiri Kulich (R) (TOT)X6067.16%47500010.90012100000365
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X000.00%000000.82001020000002
Xavier Simoneau (R) (TEX)X2168.64%104600031.3200000001818437
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X5044.00%2500001.18000001100333
Matt Rempe (R) (TEX)X2057.89%3800021.1100001004141525
Andre Lee (BEL)X1062.88%36100000.75000033300110

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (TOT)10001.0000.002900060000.0000071000
Hunter Jones (TOT)10010.9471.2448001190000.6673010000
Zane McIntyre (UTI)30100.9440.7679001180000.0000082000
Michael Hutchinson (IOA)10000.9231.7235001130000.0000082000
Malcolm Subban (COL)80100.9191.70176205620010.0000082000
Garrett Metcalf (HFD)100100.9171.52316008960100.0000082000
Jonas Johansson (CGW)2111310.9171.5799204263120000.57171468301
Devin Cooley (ABB)71100.9131.17205004460000.0000082000
Akira Schmid (CHA)1410400.9101.7582103242680000.0000140001
Olivier Rodrigue (TOR)70100.9092.05205007770000.0000082000
Spencer Martin (SDG)82166330.9054.2144184431032790000.6921382821265
Nico Daws (TOT)96120.9041.8654702171780000.667390110
Jacob Ingham (R) (CLE)55381340.9021.84326701010010160200.73315550121
Michael McNiven (WBS)190000.9012.5955520242430000.0000082000
Mads Sogaard (UTI)824822110.8982.03490061416616340220.68635820223
Garret Sparks (LAV)82641160.8971.67487221313613260200.71414820432
Arvid Soderblom (TOT)134450.8962.2677121292800000.7504130100
Devon Levi (CHI)82552430.8962.14479141617116410810.85714820355
Dustin Wolf (R) (CHI)40000.8963.03139007670000.0000075000
Michael DiPietro (CHA)34181240.8932.29199226767130110.8005340321
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (COL)82532260.8931.94477001415414430300.75020820421
Aaron Dell (GRP)44281320.8921.732604611756950010.538134335202
Remi Poirier (R) (CHA)3021510.8912.47170342706440100.00002764112
Matt Villalta (CHI)3828610.8911.61219705595420300.00003671000
Troy Grosenick (IOA)82661150.8901.58492601813011840100.75024820311
Zach Sawchenko (SPR)131110.8863.0933000171490200.0000082000
Evan Cormier (CHI)35241010.8861.81205626625420400.6258350101
Spencer Knight (R) (ONT)102120.8862.7142100191660000.72711478000
Joel Blomqvist (R) (MAN)47301110.8852.04270026928000201.00064339410
Colten Ellis (ONT)79541940.8832.1345452916113730400.53813784321
Magnus Hellberg (SYR)54361710.8821.983150061048830001.0004540030
Jaxson Stauber (PRO)73313170.8782.6541164718214890510.500167382510
Arturs Silovs (R) (ROC)35211220.8782.17202005735960000.0000350210
Jesper Vikman (R) (TOR)82552600.8772.16474121517113950100.90010820200
Samuel Ersson (BKR)82631630.8761.89489641515412420000.82417820321
Matthew Murray (ROC)50311050.8712.422857281158930210.62584782101
Jeremy Helvig (MAN)40221620.8712.09224427786030200.66733943113
Cal Petersen (SJB)70343040.8702.4639064916012350300.769136982212
Michael Houser (GRP)3622940.8692.21212103785950100.786143543101
Felix Sandstrom (HFD)82552240.8692.3346162917913620200.7147820214
Leevi Merilainen (R) (TUC)79393630.8682.7144018919915120410.73719790143
Keith Petruzzelli (WBS)82393760.8683.7043902427120470200.92313820212
Jet Greaves (R) (ABB)82522170.8662.23476161117713210100.70824820201
Dylan Garand (R) (CLE)29141110.8662.37164601654840101.00032750010
Joe Vrbetic (R) (BEL)32211010.8652.63184922815980101.0002320010
Alex Stalock (SPR)82443230.8572.714622410209146201520.85020820012
Kevin Mandolese (CGW)68441670.8572.4439674816111230410.875166814000
Dustin Tokarski (CLE)20010.8182.8442002110100.0000027000