Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Laferriere (WBS)X8272841565644013817141712231517.27%18133916.3317314810829700000
2Scott Reedy (WBS)X82668615260813512524437511628617.60%31157619.221829479428401111233
3Shane Pinto (BKR)X82488913762240542523418825614.08%32193823.631223357034212312388
4Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X68596112069220551953096823519.09%12151722.3111162755257561114298
5Kole Lind (SYR)X825761118403201661593357819517.01%35191623.361517326528410112338
6David Gust (ROC)X825365118525602021153299621916.11%19163719.96121931783121012124
7Michael Vecchione (HFD)X795362115766151281732927419818.15%11172121.791217296029051624377
8Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X8256581148010351661613179018617.67%11167520.438917602970229221
9Ryker Evans (LVP)X8217971142914602371101706811410.00%122197124.041121321033081233254
10Brian Halonen (BKR)X82555811398480581233359025216.42%10132716.1830341711212157
11Georgi Merkulov (SPR)X8271411121370027218342912331216.55%14153118.671722399933500000
12Cole Guttman (CHI)X825655111623210771752738919720.51%14172421.02161632472560115218
13Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X82426811042180571683058223913.77%17178321.7571825582731237294
14Aatu Raty (R) (ONT)X823970109645001081472327419016.81%19180021.95916254828024615387
15Adam Boqvist (SPR)X823078108149001321251455011020.69%113194223.68202141983361122222
16Danny O'Regan (CHA)X825354107625801351342698117519.70%17167720.46121628572990118257
17Matthew Knies (R) (BKR)X734858106635351011312826720817.02%25162022.19616224327510112304
18Wyatt Kaiser (R) (CGW)X8223831066378016482126489018.25%60168220.51141630883350001244
19Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X825154105408401891962788021818.35%13171420.90131730532781126142
20Linus Karlsson (CGW)X824951100434020531142888919817.01%8161919.74141529683650004170
21Justin Dowling (ROC)X824753100496752051582867621716.43%19187122.8241519442942138367
22Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X84406010065240371552065913319.42%12150817.96912214029302213211
23Joe Snively (UTI)X823961100366001521823128620112.50%24193423.59621274326730312351
24Chris Tierney (ONT)X82336710044100282492205515515.00%11174121.23919283325831413342
25Pierrick Dube (R) (ROC)X8266319755680721343439023219.24%11132116.10347125500001
26Drake Caggiula (HFD)X82465197714601091313287820614.02%15178721.79710176230614518348
27Matej Blumel (SJB)X82544296377401041082959723818.31%11143217.46151328723162025229
28Kevin Korchinski (R) (CHI)X821778955452099731604110210.63%56161519.691318311082960001203
29Grigori Denisenko (TOT)X815341943107528217538410126513.80%19175821.7015173274294224361
30Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAV)X8234609467555851572177217615.67%7156419.07514193225701111181
31Matthew Coronato (R) (CHI)X824845933318030912084615923.08%12157919.26141630422702027134
32Rhett Gardner (BKR)X8233609396110101321191896413017.46%22116614.210000200006
33Mitchell Stephens (CHA)X8252409241220251762728718319.12%25142917.438715452522137167
34Jan Jenik (UTI)X82454792519201332242918120715.46%8152018.54101323472421126139
35Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X823557924173151481172134914216.43%16143217.4781725482730118207
36Lucas Condotta (ROC)X82306292619351411452084816814.42%15141817.293367780002117
37Trey Fix-Wolansky (LVP)X824546914922090752705917116.67%32155218.9381018542761238306
38Nick Abruzzese (R) (COL)X82385391685601041352195715317.35%17185022.561010205531523511375
39Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (BKR)X8221709167133525377147488914.29%98187122.81101121903390111296
40Max McCormick (GRP)X7850409050440931142817121717.79%10164021.021116276330011211273
41Ruslan Iskhakov (TUC)X79375390363601041802427420015.29%20159220.1551419482852359276
42Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X82315990447401321902708719711.48%19162019.7652328573440006189
43Jeff Malott (LAV)X823159907010515170911836315416.94%7155218.9341923383060003143
44Oskar Back (COL)X822466906388101581231895012512.70%10165420.1751318353111129239
45Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X804346896213620142822456516117.55%7156019.5091625462861128176
46Brendan Brisson (CHA)X6839508949340881812106116818.57%16139620.5391322422442025220
47Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ONT)X823653894110001951212075914017.39%6158319.3191827322831018210
48Jayden Struble (CHI)X8232578936156102621022356316413.62%102179521.891712291573130110148
49Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X8231588961260511502185613114.22%6168220.5121416432851238358
50Landon Slaggert (R) (ONT)X7130598949260611281825716416.48%17135219.05715223323001110192
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Troy Grosenick (IOA)82661150.8901.58492601813011840100.75024820
2Garret Sparks (LAV)82641160.8971.67487221313613260200.71414820
3Aaron Dell (GRP)44281320.8921.732604611756950010.538134335
4Jacob Ingham (R) (CLE)55381340.9021.84326701010010160200.73315550
5Samuel Ersson (BKR)82631630.8761.89489641515412420000.82417820
6Yaroslav Askarov (R) (COL)82532260.8931.94477001415414430300.75020820
7Magnus Hellberg (SYR)54361710.8821.983150061048830001.0004540
8Mads Sogaard (UTI)824822110.8982.03490061416616340220.68635820
9Joel Blomqvist (R) (MAN)47301110.8852.04270026928000201.00064339
10Colten Ellis (ONT)79541940.8832.1345452916113730400.53813784