Version obsolète du STHS! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version!
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonRed Wings65461360.9192.09396441013817130000.7633865171133
2Linus UllmarkSabres64441640.9182.2838514414617840100.643146319544
3Connor HellebuyckCapitals63431730.9271.9037686811916200410.85776301215
4Darcy KuemperFlames5740940.9122.3232652312614340000.882175528452
5Joey DaccordCanucks53391220.9242.1631904811515060210.33335329633
6Tristan JarryDucks66372450.9122.5239072516418590020.545116610814
7Cam TalbotHurricanes63362510.9222.0637328912816360101.000363191330
8Andrei VasilevskiyPredators56361820.8992.7232212314614500321.00025329332
9Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues65362070.9002.5637226315915910210.400156517742
10Sergei BobrovskyIslanders64352140.9182.26356121213416380210.737195922671