Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Guenther (R)X7044591038514045812446019418.03%10143720.54811195522800013272
Joe Veleno (R)X70465399657201221462175613521.20%18131618.8071724422240116131
Connor McMichaelX6126588481500921221446011018.06%7125420.567613292101125225
Maxime Comtois (TOT)X643548839111125124752115812816.59%7116118.14459191430007165
__Maxime Comtois (BKR)X3121244557355421989266323.60%142713.77112438000232
__Maxime Comtois (COL)X331424383476208256122326511.48%673422.24347151060005134
Mackenzie EntwistleX7033498256815123761845915117.93%8122717.524151923197000034
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X434136776910024641985313320.71%993221.681562014530310151
Nils Aman (R)X7022446642240401161564312114.10%7108215.463471078000025
Nick Abruzzese (R)X681928473138041621304910414.62%6109916.16461023179000119
Ty SmithX709374671320583686264810.47%53160722.965813512341235278
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X702118392724054971474110914.29%390612.94000115000126
Grigori Denisenko (R)X5411223318300456695205711.58%282915.362024360004109
Vladislav KolyachonokX7052732755401103340202912.50%49154522.08358212280000274
Angus Crookshank (R)X7016143028180233766247624.24%93865.510001300006
Michael Kesselring (R)X70821296693151051852173315.38%46146720.96538262220002252
Ilya Solovyov (R)X702202255992511920298226.90%44115316.470001340001115
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X702171953340761019112310.53%52119317.040116850000107
Oskar Back (R)X563912168014152121214.29%12434.34011241000058
Nate Schnarr (R)X2046101510017174111339.76%028414.190000000019
Drew Helleson (R)X221672416033582612.50%1134515.7000006000025
Jacob Perreault (R)X82022602181562013.33%112115.070000100000
Milos Kelemen (R)X8011-4801449140.00%010212.810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Guenther (R)X6354.74%13700021.431300013001075
Joe Veleno (R)X3066.92%91600021.50000000022775
Connor McMichaelX5269.13%121800001.340100002204107
Maxime Comtois (TOT)X2259.16%33300021.430121231400392
__Maxime Comtois (BKR)X1166.67%3600012.110010031400
__Maxime Comtois (COL)X1158.25%29700011.040111231400
Mackenzie EntwistleX1255.38%6500011.34000000021449
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X9037.55%23700031.650200055001170
Nils Aman (R)X4264.56%91700011.22000000042222
Nick Abruzzese (R)X4162.30%6100000.86000000000313
Ty SmithX200.00%000000.570000001110101
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X3173.60%50000000.86000001100212
Grigori Denisenko (R)X2039.77%8800000.80000000055102
Vladislav KolyachonokX200.00%000000.41000000092012
Angus Crookshank (R)X2161.11%1800011.56000000032113
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%000000.40000300085111
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%000000.380020300282000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%000000.32000001100002
Oskar Back (R)X1060.48%12400000.990000001100002
Nate Schnarr (R)X1080.72%8300000.70000000044000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.41000000095002
Jacob Perreault (R)X1066.67%300000.33000000066000
Milos Kelemen (R)X0040.00%500000.20000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)52371140.8792.143005291078840400.4297520110
Jack LaFontaine (R)2314400.8622.16119204433110110.00001852100

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Newhook (TOT)X272230523920040431302711216.92%254120.0548121897101336
__Alex Newhook (PRO)X272230523920040431302711216.92%254120.0548121897101336
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Newhook (TOT)X2072.55%5100011.920000000197525
__Alex Newhook (PRO)X2072.55%5100011.920000000197
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Lucchini (R)X69437211552300811433068221714.05%41131119.0014213589282000190
Samuel Walker (R)X69436110453380511062719620415.87%18125518.19720276926500017
Jake Neighbours (R)X694358101476201251102737119115.75%20136019.72121022622560000135
Raphael Lavoie (R) (TOT)X6750479761100201471662456216520.41%8140821.021311243521420218255
__Raphael Lavoie (CGW)X543132634077151291271915013016.23%6114121.1396152717120218223
__Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X1319153421235183954123535.19%226720.57459843000032
Zac DalpeX6935538834455861752276616715.42%49145621.1091423572591016220
T.J. TynanX691466803324025152126308711.11%15125318.165162135233000130
William Lockwood (R)X6924406433480991121766014813.64%35106815.48213711000198
Cedric PareX6924335736602066811624410614.81%32101114.650000000000
Danila Klimovich (R)X562031513636052871404111614.29%1877413.830000200000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X27183250193751845121328514.88%1561822.896915261080116107
Simon Edvinsson (R)X6922628391175136463918255.13%36109015.801011183000066
Kent Johnson (R)X1381119110032748173816.67%328922.23022538000464
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X694121639460532422122018.18%42110315.98000787000079
Adam Wilsby (R)X69411153126057161481028.57%1071310.33011341000050
Jack Finley (R)X6910414420293255143018.18%103074.456281969000288
Cole Mcward (R)X691101128400631512398.33%1870110.16123236000047
Lukas Svejkovsky (R)X693470005111421021.43%31001.4413473800009
Carter Savoie (R)X13134-200810206185.00%219514.960000000001
Mark Friedman (TOT)X5112512012361016.67%210721.47000315000018
__Mark Friedman (UTI)X5112512012361016.67%210721.47000315000018
Seth Barton (R)X1302221401341130.00%521516.50000011000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Lucchini (R)X6140.91%6600031.75110000310586
Samuel Walker (R)X7256.16%7300011.66010000310367
Jake Neighbours (R)X9351.76%19900021.481300013001054
Raphael Lavoie (R) (TOT)X3266.95%162200051.380302223001092
__Raphael Lavoie (CGW)X2266.42%136100021.10030122300
__Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X1069.73%26100032.54000102300
Zac DalpeX6367.14%134500001.21130010071636
T.J. TynanX1165.47%122200001.280000001140144
William Lockwood (R)X5145.95%14800011.20000001100353
Cedric PareX0167.00%10000021.13000040130212
Danila Klimovich (R)X3059.23%70400001.32000000000324
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X1052.17%4600011.62110010020214
Simon Edvinsson (R)X100.00%000000.51001000160002
Kent Johnson (R)X1153.14%35000001.31000000310201
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X000.00%000000.29000000082000
Adam Wilsby (R)X100.00%000000.42000000022001
Jack Finley (R)X1064.41%17700000.9100000001919021
Cole Mcward (R)X000.00%000000.310000000121000
Lukas Svejkovsky (R)X0084.21%1900001.41000000022000
Carter Savoie (R)X0050.00%1200000.41000000093001
Mark Friedman (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
__Mark Friedman (UTI)X000.00%000000.37000000000
Seth Barton (R)X000.00%000000.190000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)61000.9092.35153006660000.0000069000
Dustin Tokarski69451670.8732.5740160717213540600.50010690130

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian StudenicX6975311065450021912241510329318.07%25138820.111612286623400000
Victor MeteX6921801017546012064141348614.89%104154822.4461420712020000167
Nathan WalkerX6935427755500217852156514016.28%11114816.6436927180000245
Lane PedersonX69245074758410126711333911018.05%574810.8500001600003
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X6925446972801649144379117.36%681311.78011213000052
Pavol Regenda (R)X693137685420068601944916215.98%10110215.9757123218000001
Filip Roos (R)X69125567612408742103326811.65%62139720.2541014461770222172
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X3230356540420113371384011521.74%567721.155101513821125101
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CHI)X3230356540420113371384011521.74%567721.155101513821125101
William LagessonX696556166535142267523638.00%55141620.5241014341770110183
Ben Meyers (R)X692929587360643133399121.80%571810.400000200000
Oskar SteenX6913344773380684898275513.27%23110015.950000000001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X69335386762010833448406.82%42110315.990111773000278
Jeffrey VielX69141630223003923109246612.84%64065.890000000000
Josh Dunne (R)X698101814200341856124514.29%32723.94101932000011
Jacob Peterson (R)X6641062011152121428.57%014524.21213731101120
Nick Cicek (R)X11044520026811870.00%1124021.78011548000031
Jake Livingstone (R)X702211201428460.00%411916.960111500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian StudenicX11260.49%81001111.531200022001772
Victor MeteX210.00%000001.30000001200466
Nathan WalkerX2074.00%5000021.34230001100587
Lane PedersonX3070.00%68000011.98020111100254
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X4152.00%5000001.70000000140335
Pavol Regenda (R)X6262.50%6400001.23000001100245
Filip Roos (R)X110.00%000000.96000000190332
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X6056.76%3700011.92010000000654
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CHI)X6056.76%3700011.92010000000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.86010010120122
Ben Meyers (R)X7164.29%4200021.62000001100252
Oskar SteenX2174.09%19300000.85110001100221
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.690000001390020
Jeffrey VielX2047.83%2300001.48010001100002
Josh Dunne (R)X2067.90%16200001.32010000150010
Jacob Peterson (R)X1045.93%17200001.38000000000200
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Jake Livingstone (R)X000.00%000000.34000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)4635740.9081.582774010737950000.58312460101
Jaxson Stauber (R)2314800.8802.45124823514250301.00032369000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX7041621035260201732406814117.08%14161723.10916252722911216293
Michael CarconeX6646479353220381252516115618.33%11159724.20712192922803314307
Jeff Malott (R)X6536518764375102721905913618.95%13115217.7233611942135115
Maxwell WillmanX702458825714057981676616314.37%26127418.202111324211000362
Sheldon Rempal (R)X702848766426051711875815514.97%15126118.0116714145101273
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X6435377260671555891845815519.02%795114.850441378000130
__Brendan Perlini (HFD)X2919123127315284086227222.09%335812.330000000000
__Brendan Perlini (LAV)X35162541333610274998368316.33%459316.940441378000130
Brendan LemieuxX5520406044119516873104227519.23%8104318.976713181762132101
Jonny BrodzinskiX701941604018032811504611312.67%23108615.51235642000132
Matt LuffX70223557464008757105367120.95%24106015.140110400000
Tucker PoolmanX707435051880124457224549.72%50131718.824812402000332206
Derrick PouliotX7063642498601604158113910.34%45151021.57257332300111239
Yegor Zamula (R)X617344138260365543214216.28%27134922.113710222000110220
Chase Priskie (R)X7012213359420772553182922.64%53142520.36426212220332270
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X45111930257751224382306613.41%683218.5012313128101378
__Patrick Maroon (ONT)X5112-24017451920.00%010019.93011019000219
__Patrick Maroon (LAV)X40101828277351053977295712.99%673318.3211213109101159
Hayden Hodgson (R)X6861824378610159263092320.00%2696914.250006651121116
Bobby Brink (R)X180661714017310560.00%628215.660110300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX8270.95%127700021.273500001410685
Michael CarconeX5269.18%79500021.16150001100786
Jeff Malott (R)X6265.43%8100041.51001001100756
Maxwell WillmanX2153.85%115500001.29000000042425
Sheldon Rempal (R)X2156.69%12700021.21000000120653
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X6073.44%6400011.51001020022523
__Brendan Perlini (HFD)X2066.67%2100011.73000010022
__Brendan Perlini (LAV)X4076.74%4300001.38001010022
Brendan LemieuxX3155.28%12300001.15140101600312
Jonny BrodzinskiX3374.38%20300001.11000001100314
Matt LuffX2056.82%52800001.08000000120252
Tucker PoolmanX10100.00%200000.76000000022120
Derrick PouliotX10100.00%100000.56000000240112
Yegor Zamula (R)X1033.33%600000.61000000055100
Chase Priskie (R)X2150.00%400000.46000000022132
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1063.77%6900000.72010100011110
__Patrick Maroon (ONT)X0050.00%1600000.40010000011
__Patrick Maroon (LAV)X1067.92%5300000.76000100011
Hayden Hodgson (R)X0066.07%5600000.50002000011012
Bobby Brink (R)X000.00%200000.430000000182000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks70472030.8722.23399121114811530110.78614700121

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel FarabeeX70485910749160551593046722315.79%22168724.10515203923242625333
Brett SeneyX7031528342140281262136014114.55%10151321.62511164024422417360
Alex Steeves (R)X7031427334204651754812217.71%7118016.85813213323800005
Parker KellyX67274572325951051141804812215.00%14129819.38101323442040223185
Jakub Lauko (R)X703232643653569731765612918.18%12110915.8424682822410177
Michael PezzettaX702340633512210175681723612813.37%8117916.845131831217000127
Riley Tufte (R)X702139603810315106481405011715.00%5100914.42022320213385
Hunter McKown (R)X7023365933603674157468214.65%591013.0021351800001
Mathieu OlivierX702028483610610207691384412214.49%13127318.186511222380002170
Matt Kiersted (R)X706384424420913652203611.54%39140320.0451015282090220268
Jacob LarssonX7072633468751142746163315.22%64161123.01369232330221288
Kale ClagueX70427314248088364821388.33%55159222.74268222270000295
James Hamblin (R)X708202846540723945142917.78%26110415.780000200000
Declan Chisholm (R)X7051722311100146363962212.82%48145820.825813252280112277
Ben GleasonX7041822458551333023113017.39%50121417.341457700110154
Garrett Pilon (R)X705914780202140123512.50%13474.961011200000
Alexander TrueX301677100111277914.29%21886.26011128011136
Brian Pinho (R)X4000-100011010.00%1256.180001300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel FarabeeX9149.22%70700041.271500000311572
Brett SeneyX7066.15%122600011.10150000022437
Alex Steeves (R)X6155.38%6500021.24000000510542
Parker KellyX5155.37%106200021.11110010120227
Jakub Lauko (R)X2348.04%84100021.15000011100522
Michael PezzettaX2053.98%11300021.07000021600333
Riley Tufte (R)X1167.16%6700011.19001110120234
Hunter McKown (R)X2082.05%3900001.30000001100224
Mathieu OlivierX3051.56%22500010.75130020031052
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%000000.63000000051103
Jacob LarssonX100.00%000000.410000100123221
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.39000000082013
James Hamblin (R)X0063.16%13300000.510000000107013
Declan Chisholm (R)X010.00%000000.30000000011010
Ben GleasonX200.00%000000.36000000043021
Garrett Pilon (R)X0066.67%1200000.810000000132012
Alexander TrueX0064.04%8900000.75000000120000
Brian Pinho (R)X0057.14%1400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban157620.8732.1888201322520000.4005150000
Jet Greaves (R)56351550.8592.413205281299160120.600105515000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick RitchieX676452116789351441443198022720.06%10142321.23811194519723516252
Jan JenikX672878106765401361521957715514.36%13130419.4731720192011125143
Joe Snively (R)X67494897812024852887719217.01%10131519.638715362050117188
Ryan CarpenterX6732659782180261542185115514.68%17140921.03313162818213411256
Radim ZohornaX67255479768020751041996715412.56%11136320.3565113020411212205
Cole Schwindt (R)X67412768315351021242828721214.54%13118517.691561089000014
Alexander Holtz (R)X452833614710026561475312119.05%479117.5864103014100001
Maxime LajoieX6712445655761013637103246011.65%55147422.016713442160006242
Leon Gawanke (R)X60104353585001063411137499.01%50141323.5531013522070225234
Ryan Shea (R)X679283766320744150204318.00%50139120.76336201971231231
Adam Ginning (R)X6763036668315143346123329.84%49126518.88044201621012168
Jake MassieX67719264126044314182417.07%29103915.50000315000083
Hunter Drew (R)X67121224413610158302928293.45%4097214.51000228000137
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X6561319186410113706723508.96%14105516.23000023000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick RitchieX9460.27%59400051.6302000220013115
Jan JenikX2272.54%126000011.63110000061556
Joe Snively (R)X9160.26%7800021.48220000011886
Ryan CarpenterX3173.50%123400021.38020000240464
Radim ZohornaX6174.90%23900001.16121031100167
Cole Schwindt (R)X8274.19%12400021.15010010130641
Alexander Holtz (R)X3255.71%7000021.54220001100524
Maxime LajoieX10100.00%300000.76001010066326
Leon Gawanke (R)X310.00%200000.75000001200233
Ryan Shea (R)X200.00%100000.530000000101012
Adam Ginning (R)X2033.33%300000.57001020044202
Jake MassieX1051.75%14300000.50000000055201
Hunter Drew (R)X1050.00%200000.450011000125000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X1050.09%55300000.36000020088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)3931800.8921.86228905716590000.6005390040
Zane McIntyre (R)3121610.8842.20174921645530000.42972867100

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X70757915410161512923042811629617.52%38151621.65131528502030009169
Olle Lycksell (R)X706886154992808416038313032717.75%42146420.911120315619600012174
Justin DanforthX7095261215678019322652314339018.16%72136619.51141226881890114112
Xavier Bernard (R)X7019648350991515073214671378.88%64123017.57710171141720001131
Lucas Johansen (R)X6210637349660945411043909.09%53124320.0561824561870001151
Martin Pospisil (R)X706012722472016317737010729216.22%88124717.8250519661016127
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X423313421651571265018446.00%2078118.5921315331250110104
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X16171.01%201800092.0312001110013149
Olle Lycksell (R)X8158.42%10100172.1022000012011165
Justin DanforthX13365.19%1287000131.770000000221567
Xavier Bernard (R)X2071.43%700001.35001110074128
Lucas Johansen (R)X0022.22%1800001.17000000011017
Martin Pospisil (R)X5262.72%103000071.15000000053739
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X0060.00%500000.870012000191000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson70492010.9102.11404261214215710701.0005700022
Spencer Martin (R)50000.9042.35179007730100.0000070000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX7040458554280811132467518616.26%32159522.7871017402250332237
Brandon Biro (R)X70404484488021732408017016.67%7123417.633692921900000
Jonah Gadjovich (TOT)X6435458046151151991011956214617.95%13113817.7811213271621347179
__Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X6435458046151151991011956214617.95%13113817.7811213271621347179
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X7033478057621068882608215912.69%6101214.4620284000005
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX7040367655560731112335416817.17%9104914.98000011236120
Reese JohnsonX703639754814210298772486715014.52%10128918.4236941210202467
Jordan Harris (R)X70165773482806078114347514.04%79162523.2171118782360220273
Kevin BahlX70154459486801585989276116.85%55155622.2251520452230111239
Steven SantiniX7073946457151203855214512.73%73152021.71336272230222244
Alec RegulaX7043640438810126346627446.06%41131718.82077412190000102
Damien Giroux (R)X703343757520892925101512.00%36106015.150000000008
Blake HillmanX70130315867599153317193.03%40107615.36011640000061
Nicholas RobertsonX3311172820180264891296612.09%249414.981342210700000
Mike Hardman (R)X329152422415312262123714.52%144013.7500031500001
Nils HoglanderX2161016140044048123012.50%430614.550000000000
Tyrell GoulbourneX7024692203116255178.00%33354.780112170004116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX8149.50%10100021.07150000055665
Brandon Biro (R)X8071.15%5200011.36110002200664
Jonah Gadjovich (TOT)X5058.78%24500021.41020020000864
__Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X5058.78%24500021.41020020000
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X3064.17%12000011.58012000044773
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3071.76%82500041.45010000022683
Reese JohnsonX4164.44%13500011.16121101200736
Jordan Harris (R)X420.00%000000.90000000044324
Kevin BahlX410.00%000000.76000000150124
Steven SantiniX100.00%000000.61001000160022
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.61000110093004
Damien Giroux (R)X0068.14%11300000.700000000305011
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.580000000184003
Nicholas RobertsonX2048.28%2900101.13000000000112
Mike Hardman (R)X2169.44%3600001.090010000141200
Nils HoglanderX1064.34%28600011.05000000000111
Tyrell GoulbourneX0054.39%11400000.360000000482100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)59401450.8981.9035114811110840210.70617590022

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X6989561459254012613245010835119.78%45159623.14912215018830321256
Arthur KaliyevX56486511386140851052968021316.22%17122721.926814351431238206
Nick Swaney (R)X695251103793005511435210423614.77%11137519.935611371810005128
Cole Reinhardt (R)X693863101789210161733057019112.46%16141420.4931013441841019162
Tyler Angle (R)X6922598176240601271945212311.34%7124818.09191025186000015
Carson Meyer (R)X6941297045800112972257115518.22%1297414.1120251700000
Greg MeirelesX691540554728044991464411310.27%21107915.64000120335141
Matthew Kessel (R)X696344055108201293953162911.32%28117417.01314191190000128
Brayden Pachal (R)X69530354730088183921512.82%3485512.3900001000064
Maxence Guenette (R)X44231333834076283816345.26%4091920.88257161370110159
Bryce Kindopp (R)X69141832463205938110246912.73%10101314.680000300000
Artemi Knyazev (R)X69428325640073344414339.09%41119817.36235181220220136
Tim Berni (R)X239223127220532038172023.68%1652422.805051664022083
Cameron GaunceX6932629313005716252812.00%164025.8202215000056
Nolan StevensX295222730160364843194211.63%248416.69246580000013
Zackary Hayes (R)X69115164574107418374162.70%3483012.03000219000010
Cole Coskey (R)X691454201414209175.00%11862.7001153700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X14157.61%92000131.823400033001953
Arthur KaliyevX7146.10%53800151.8404000002211123
Nick Swaney (R)X7061.58%20300021.500300023004711
Cole Reinhardt (R)X4156.70%9700011.43020203300597
Tyler Angle (R)X2067.91%123100001.30010001300055
Carson Meyer (R)X1253.45%5800011.44000003400405
Greg MeirelesX1066.93%90100001.02010000230214
Matthew Kessel (R)X000.00%000000.680001303110012
Brayden Pachal (R)X200.00%000000.82000000210103
Maxence Guenette (R)X100.00%000000.720000002150010
Bryce Kindopp (R)X1182.98%4700000.63000000150120
Artemi Knyazev (R)X110.00%000000.530000000172001
Tim Berni (R)X000.00%000011.18000000022201
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000001.44000000091002
Nolan StevensX1070.90%48800001.12010000000012
Zackary Hayes (R)X000.00%000000.390010102650001
Cole Coskey (R)X0068.00%2500000.54000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia3424910.9031.60202426545540200.90010340000
Tyler Wall (R)2616720.8772.39153442614940200.71472559001

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX6839468551340951002214812917.65%17138320.3413922482251129171
Martin KautX703541765716037772015315317.41%5133819.117121929215000591
Calen AddisonX707687541120337466306910.61%39152921.8552530472490330224
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X703234665238078591533810520.92%6113416.205101517134101491
Connor Zary (R)X7027356264615941091283310821.09%2128418.3427916241000254
Matthew HighmoreX57273461535020111511443511118.75%9123121.599716301961238203
Graeme Clarke (R)X702831594440068611674611416.77%9127018.14391228183000172
Nils LundkvistX7014445857220534676216818.42%36137119.5971219442351013223
Pierre-Olivier JosephX706505658520111377525468.00%58138119.7351116442300002210
Adam Beckman (R)X703123544438085642064815415.05%11125617.9525720135011374
Brayden Tracey (R)X702323462961510191136349616.91%11116916.70112254011395
Henri JokiharjuX4412294127460742964173118.75%4297522.17101020411660000134
Jamie DrysdaleX7014041304156440208185.00%1190212.88077444000073
Tyler Tucker (R)X70432364191151543438132810.53%3092013.15044570000062
Cole Guttman (R)X17211334288073867124831.34%337021.74415850000554
Mikhail Abramov (R)X499142321300234055204416.36%067313.740001100002
Samuel Bolduc (R)X61220224226060152910156.90%2579313.01000215000051
Jordan SpenceX53110111760341095711.11%24117.760110700009
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X131125808334133.33%31027.870000000000
Shane Bowers (R)X130223120926460.00%217613.540000700002
Kyle OlsonX1000000000110.00%01616.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX5154.49%64600031.23110000230476
Martin KautX7148.15%8100001.14000000011567
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.98000000063116
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X5056.92%6500001.16000000130188
Connor Zary (R)X5070.23%121600020.97000001100612
Matthew HighmoreX5052.03%24600030.990122000155621
Graeme Clarke (R)X4169.83%11600100.93000001100433
Nils LundkvistX220.00%000000.85000000120150
Pierre-Olivier JosephX110.00%000000.810000000123323
Adam Beckman (R)X6164.08%10300010.86000001200345
Brayden Tracey (R)X2160.55%87700000.79000011100311
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%000010.84000000052330
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.910000101430102
Tyler Tucker (R)X200.00%000000.78002011100022
Cole Guttman (R)X1169.71%38300021.84010001100411
Mikhail Abramov (R)X1073.24%21300000.680000000105121
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000.00%000000.550000001190001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%100000.530000000125002
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000.00%000000.39000000055001
Shane Bowers (R)X0073.33%1500000.230000000132000
Kyle OlsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta (R)118300.8981.5466400171670100.0000110000
Evan Cormier (R)4635720.8881.722645210766780400.3333460210
Ken Appleby184820.8313.0283301422480000.00001370000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Eklund (R)X693552876122044772176216616.13%12111416.1457122212700000
Isaak Phillips (R)X69147185471061024558126476111.11%77151221.9291423761630221176
Will Cuylle (R)X69453782626010138752395615018.83%4112616.33381124127000012
Jonatan Berggren (R)X525229814012072802455817421.22%1492817.8511142538138101374
Philip BrobergX6914536735200434288457415.91%51124418.0371522571671011207
Daniil Gushchin (R)X693135665430067881995314615.58%890313.0800003011269
Ronan Seeley (R)X64105262695201443751123719.61%58108516.9511224101187
Zachary JonesX691544593820040411224910512.30%80137419.9291120721750111209
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X523226584230059791764112418.18%171513.7532573300003
Ty Emberson (R)X64727343810551683370284110.00%48124419.445914391670000167
Xavier Bourgault (R)X6917926152003570118388714.41%84336.270002600001
Fabian Lysell (R)X21771411140211453124313.21%129313.950000100000
Philipp KurashevX72799003142092910.00%116223.20112315011030
Dylan Holloway (R)X5022100244120.00%2387.650000200009
Tyler Tullio (R)X31011000142225.00%0186.070000000000
Samuel Knazko (R)X3011600603120.00%25417.970000100006
Jack Thompson (R)X800061351103320.00%110513.130000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Eklund (R)X7168.12%6900001.56000001100545
Isaak Phillips (R)X210.00%000001.12001011100166
Will Cuylle (R)X4061.29%6200031.46000010120657
Jonatan Berggren (R)X8155.66%10600141.750100000201845
Philip BrobergX210.00%000001.08000000160232
Daniil Gushchin (R)X4154.00%5000021.46000003300622
Ronan Seeley (R)X100.00%000001.14000000130238
Zachary JonesX210.00%000000.86000000270016
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X4272.33%61800011.6200000001111422
Ty Emberson (R)X110.00%000000.55000012300121
Xavier Bourgault (R)X4172.26%32800001.20000000022211
Fabian Lysell (R)X0066.67%600000.96000000011010
Philipp KurashevX0069.33%15000001.11000000066010
Dylan Holloway (R)X0059.38%3200001.05000000051000
Tyler Tullio (R)X010.00%000001.10000000022000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%000000.37000000030000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt (R)69491330.8892.1939458514412990300.6673690121

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louie BelpedioX70221638-591071526510891345824.18%131107615.3810141100000
Colton White (TOT)X5516521-5146010685111306314.41%82102318.601221480135000063
__Colton White (SYR)X5516521-5146010685111306314.41%82102318.601221480135000063
Mac Hollowell (R)X6021214-3943510445229269.09%7960310.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louie BelpedioX200.00%000010.710011101150013
Colton White (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000140143
__Colton White (SYR)X000.00%000000.41000000140
Mac Hollowell (R)X000.00%000000.46000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clark BishopX705472126554401002023459923315.65%49138719.821112237120520210152
Jansen HarkinsX706452116593609218839710128916.12%39142020.29111425721912024165
Beck Malenstyn (R)X7067481155290301221464089424916.42%53136319.4781119612060002107
Joona Koppanen (R)X7045621075673152001173059525414.75%42149021.2981220542030224179
Santeri Hatakka (R)X7015476224340606274244220.27%51128418.3491120501340110109
Gustav LindstromX70104656238401686088286111.36%48128318.33681449136000196
Matt Filipe (R)X70411455-979152071252788122014.75%87127718.253361244000174
Markus Niemelainen (R)X2011000422220.00%23517.400112800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clark BishopX9167.68%134900041.8202000220010106
Jansen HarkinsX8253.04%1725000101.631300011001157
Beck Malenstyn (R)X8062.82%7800081.690114122008114
Joona Koppanen (R)X6271.23%14600031.442310212007116
Santeri Hatakka (R)X400.00%000000.97000000130103
Gustav LindstromX210.00%000000.87000000120013
Matt Filipe (R)X1264.41%11800010.86111020043355
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.570000000223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Helvig32201110.9102.17180025657250800.0000326313
Jean-Francois Berube2914810.8882.90149000726410400.77892341000
Dylan Wells (R)105310.8723.2351900282190100.0000912000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Beecher (R)X70313667205401131252395217112.97%14139419.9251419371991016212
Arber Xhekaj (R)X70165167191551527978122448713.11%42141220.1781523731820111183
Travis DermottX701947662050077801496212712.75%60148321.1991423831910113206
Calle RosenX57154257152403467112428713.39%54124621.8781220671780113190
Tobias BjornfotX7010475710395476099237110.10%49138819.826915471540000176
Aatu Raty (R)X59401656573151231052357217317.02%12109918.63571228910003127
Mikhail MaltsevX392628542929532861342811019.40%779720.446410229420212162
Mason Primeau (R)X7020214127580114741614612212.42%6124417.77257191460002105
Andreas BorgmanX7073340-573575599333677.53%45112916.1305518450001117
Austin StrandX70522272655833849153010.20%43121017.2922410910004155
Braden SchneiderX2852025-1215353545152811.11%2260721.693472979011287
Timothy LiljegrenX82121412100109153713.33%518423.01112920011028
Philip TomasinoX85495206232372121.74%117421.73112319000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Beecher (R)X4368.20%124200000.96000000120362
Arber Xhekaj (R)X1133.33%900010.95000120032534
Travis DermottX400.00%100010.89000000130233
Calle RosenX010.00%300000.91000000000131
Tobias BjornfotX1170.00%1000000.82000101200333
Aatu Raty (R)X5072.96%79500051.02000110160634
Mikhail MaltsevX7069.48%82900011.36020011200552
Mason Primeau (R)X3267.21%49400110.66000000011315
Andreas BorgmanX2046.15%1300000.71000010044022
Austin StrandX2042.86%3500000.450000000322112
Braden SchneiderX10100.00%100000.82000011100211
Timothy LiljegrenX200.00%000001.52000000051113
Philip TomasinoX0075.38%19500001.04000000051010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight99000.9061.4354502131380000.000090000
Colten Ellis (R)59292640.8462.8932372715610130300.4005590101

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-Boulet (TOT)X442046663926039561353511414.81%679117.97291115104000346
__Alex Barre-Boulet (CHI)X442046663926039561353511414.81%679117.97291115104000346
Jake Christiansen (R)X70292049-59855205761696412117.16%142100014.2918826100157000074
Jack Ahcan (R)X70102333-6883522810497308810.31%97123417.627182554114000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-Boulet (TOT)X2059.89%74300001.67000000085451
__Alex Barre-Boulet (CHI)X2059.89%74300001.67000000085
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000010.98000010053503
Jack Ahcan (R)X000.00%000000.53000100033253
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sheldon DriesX70426010270335841072516417716.73%13143920.561118294622015616317
Jack McBain (R)X44374784545401501141814112020.44%1197922.2551520271412138198
Chris WagnerX7046317754335611052214713020.81%11140620.0811718452292247264
Simon Holmstrom (R)X7032417369203641754913718.29%10125617.9447111921700009
Cal FooteX70205272607951194979245125.32%52152621.80141125462112132269
Jack StudnickaX7032366850460751371884713017.02%6126718.091891411021310188
Martin Chromiak (R)X702244664424026671765012012.50%1111715.9649132714900002
Kyle CliffordX70293564577210951031644613517.68%8116616.66235121030002110
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X7045559817610115506729545.97%54144320.623912352180551296
Liam O'BrienX52154055362143019494105358414.29%689517.2245916134011278
Ryan DzingelX70203050452006567106278318.87%3102014.57055558000031
Morgan Frost (TOT)X2219173629160264396256319.79%342819.453361164000376
__Morgan Frost (PRO)X2219173629160264396256319.79%342819.453361164000376
Sean Day (R)X705242956124101332339111912.82%41126218.03213141150001149
Alex VlasicX7042125399610983236102011.11%27128318.332911151340001166
Joseph Cecconi (R)X70512174748090232891817.86%33118816.970110390000154
Jeremy DaviesX7021113603959811272157.41%23106615.2302291301011207
Keaton Middleton (R)X291111222320691813267.69%1162121.421349990220122
Zayde Wisdom (R)X23448124016202191719.05%224910.810000300003
Adam Raska (R)X4716720802123123128.33%13938.370000800002
Spencer Smallman (R)X3224656030153312196.06%32588.0611238000277
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sheldon DriesX3065.89%12900021.42140101400596
Jack McBain (R)X6169.84%118700021.72030001100984
Chris WagnerX7368.23%19200031.10141000011685
Simon Holmstrom (R)X7140.58%6900011.16000004500256
Cal FooteX210.00%000010.94000010011356
Jack StudnickaX5066.12%122500031.07020000410831
Martin Chromiak (R)X4160.87%6900001.18110000021305
Kyle CliffordX7075.56%4500021.10331010130343
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X2066.67%300000.820010100111344
Liam O'BrienX3154.38%83300001.23111130066135
Ryan DzingelX2078.16%8700000.98000000011611
Morgan Frost (TOT)X2069.05%33600011.68000000011304
__Morgan Frost (PRO)X2069.05%33600011.68000000011
Sean Day (R)X100.00%000000.46001010093001
Alex VlasicX010.00%000000.390000200121100
Joseph Cecconi (R)X010.00%100000.290000000249002
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.240001000402001
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.39000000061001
Zayde Wisdom (R)X0064.14%19800000.64000000054010
Adam Raska (R)X1064.81%21600000.360000002220000
Spencer Smallman (R)X0064.71%8500000.47110000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)4935910.8901.732747412797200000.71474624002
Olivier Rodrigue (R)20000.8951.9462002190000.0000016000
Jiri Patera (R)2517710.8642.17140745513760100.500122430000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt Johnston (R)X57605911910560281102808220221.43%4107618.8891019311180114171
John HaydenX7055551108092102021073178120417.35%10128118.3011142536215101456
Ty DellandreaX62354277427115177942125117816.51%9111718.026152128188000215
Dylan Samberg (R)X701364775770015454109447111.93%50155822.2581523582130001218
Urho VaakanainenX70763706220057499339797.53%59158222.5952328612180001236
Patrick BrownX70244569679001241101905816112.63%1297413.92202926000291
Dominic ToninatoX402632585410054431394910618.71%471917.97381121139000017
Kevin ConnautonX7016375375240564894287117.02%41141120.159514502140000213
Dennis GilbertX7012385076101252303475234716.00%50136919.556915492081121192
Gabriel DumontX702224464217528581443614015.28%371110.150000100000
Rhett GardnerX70931406284101585062253914.52%26108415.480000100000
Michael RasmussenX2116183432295523384384419.05%643720.81134765000572
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X704222661460118294722248.51%35124517.781235560001109
Shane PintoX1061218134071938142715.79%221121.06011522000229
Alex Turcotte (R)X7089176155233852214415.38%73625.17022225000142
Joshua NorrisX338111100282381413.04%06722.1800003000312
Paul Cotter (R)X103476401692061215.00%013913.890000000000
Hugh McGing (R)X44022100004220.00%1380.860000500019
Michael Callahan (R)X3011140312010.00%04615.490001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt Johnston (R)X7265.70%110800072.212300000221772
John HaydenX14480.92%13100131.720220000118119
Ty DellandreaX3154.70%11700001.38111111100264
Dylan Samberg (R)X120.00%000000.99000000061314
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.89000000071014
Patrick BrownX3269.51%52800011.42000000011362
Dominic ToninatoX2071.43%7000001.61000000000454
Kevin ConnautonX200.00%000000.75000001400124
Dennis GilbertX410.00%000000.73000140032123
Gabriel DumontX4078.38%3700011.29010010011132
Rhett GardnerX1064.52%9300000.740110100211101
Michael RasmussenX2073.33%7500001.56110011100322
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X100.00%000000.42010000031101
Shane PintoX1072.05%16100001.71000000000101
Alex Turcotte (R)X2168.84%19900000.94011000120011
Joshua NorrisX0090.48%6300003.310000001150100
Paul Cotter (R)X0016.67%600001.01000000000001
Hugh McGing (R)X00100.00%100001.0600000004428000
Michael Callahan (R)X000.00%000000.43000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)96200.9251.3847802111470010.0000763001
Chris Driedger64441170.8941.75376101711010370100.78614637020

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX70343569305351331552809819212.14%20135719.399918371841018154
Emil BemstromX522346694260241331736112413.29%9106820.5411213171620003147
Jackson Cates (R)X7024396364721011147151499615.89%6135919.41791632240000395
Lucas CarlssonX7015466144741010346105278414.29%57140120.0271118542050110147
Justin Richards (R)X703129602585151561362446321012.70%20138619.800559761122117
Danny O'Regan (R)X412139603612041641713111312.28%481019.764101428142213498
Thomas HarleyX65114657456315984580287313.75%45130420.0631114421750001147
Cooper Marody (R)X553617533438095541634211222.09%3100618.29961524191112167
C.J. SmithX703219512924068481815311817.68%11122617.52571224221101571
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X7011344538200665659174018.64%28115216.463031155011091
Casey FitzgeraldX70534392940097415414439.26%37113516.220441078000065
Erik BrannstromX45528331430061446525377.69%3699122.033811471590112121
Will ButcherX46224261116070324110294.88%3199921.71167221530110123
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X148132114195481229163327.59%226919.22101342000030
__Ryan Reaves (CHA)X148132114195481229163327.59%226919.22101342000030
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X141910122003512138127.69%1228920.63000143000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX4270.99%110300031.02040010022636
Emil BemstromX2060.12%119600011.29140001100444
Jackson Cates (R)X2266.25%16000000.93020021100443
Lucas CarlssonX300.00%000000.87220110190337
Justin Richards (R)X6070.37%78300010.87032100120616
Danny O'Regan (R)X4169.42%27800011.48000002800643
Thomas HarleyX2033.33%600000.87113001400132
Cooper Marody (R)X7166.67%9000031.05120000033480
C.J. SmithX6164.56%7900010.83020001100441
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X110.00%000000.78000000340043
Casey FitzgeraldX10100.00%200000.690000000252014
Erik BrannstromX100.00%100000.670000001190122
Will ButcherX000.00%100000.520000000104012
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X2048.19%8300001.56000100310220
__Ryan Reaves (CHA)X2048.19%8300001.56000100310
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.69000000160011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier (R)47311240.8841.952769010907760100.70020470011
Michael Dipietro (R)2515800.8932.14146103524850200.00002356000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus Holmberg (R)X70516311467380631373198522115.99%24114816.405162128186112788
Brett LeasonX705151102786013752566017219.92%13132618.941111224421021319221
Ridly Greig (R)X704060100735201061032396515216.74%10124317.7591322392120225151
Alexandre FortinX704948976534074782497118619.68%17111915.991081834184101360
Ian Mitchell (R)X70126981543606676101455611.88%50139919.9851924582150114189
Scott Reedy (R)X70196079776820881581744813710.92%10132818.97415192522012313229
Curtis Douglas (R)X705311642592101721323337319115.92%50100314.3300013531125142
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X7094150534201166174203812.16%55138519.794711371961121203
Roland McKeown (R)X70838464589151313866205612.12%41130518.6451015251950221185
Aaron NessX70142135566551283261142822.95%51131218.745712302070220174
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus Holmberg (R)X5268.79%109900021.99220000510968
Brett LeasonX6062.71%11800031.541300028001084
Ridly Greig (R)X1359.74%7700041.610300001210776
Alexandre FortinX8366.04%5300021.73000001100485
Ian Mitchell (R)X1050.00%200001.16000000051024
Scott Reedy (R)X4171.85%183300011.19031120320126
Curtis Douglas (R)X8071.19%84700061.28000114400751
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X010.00%100000.72000000310032
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%000000.70002011400201
Aaron NessX300.00%000000.53001000043211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson41100.9331.8299003450000.7504070000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)70432140.9022.30412621115816140200.8577700223

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua JacobsX70196685-214915205801615110811.80%124141320.191612281041800000165
Austin PoganskiX703745826440721122617216614.18%30115416.49010101211200000
Otto KoivulaX45581977-126952081063149621818.47%30103923.1013821471170006143
Matthew WedmanX70304171973151081211864910816.13%17112616.083691911100000
Linus Weissbach (R)X702933621610042631815114816.02%1488812.68426734000258
Jason DemersX70105262-3410001837911334488.85%97138819.834812661540001140
Tyler BensonX7025366119380831021835012413.66%1589412.770000000012
Ben McCartney (R)X70114960311602075391315012.09%71113816.263472135000079
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X36261743264206646118379022.03%171419.8341522119112482
__Ryan Lomberg (LAV)X36261743264206646118379022.03%171419.8341522119112482
Nathan Legare (R)X702023431848107850121468116.53%1579111.310110300000
Alex Petrovic (R)X3242226-105210882234103711.76%3466520.77391223810000101
Jared McIsaac (R) (TOT)X391202144355691818985.56%2263216.20033225000015
__Jared McIsaac (CHI)X391202144355691818985.56%2263216.20033225000015
Taro HiroseX13891772071551133115.69%323718.22314526000129
J.D. Greenway (R)X10167335523573314.29%417317.34101517000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua JacobsX100.00%000001.20001111700144
Austin PoganskiX3061.64%7300041.42000000081344
Otto KoivulaX3177.42%62000111.480010000881201
Matthew WedmanX3465.73%110900031.26000210011306
Linus Weissbach (R)X3063.93%6100001.40000003400201
Jason DemersX110.00%000000.89000000011241
Tyler BensonX2161.42%73100001.37000000011173
Ben McCartney (R)X2071.43%700001.05000000320146
Ryan Lomberg (TOT)X3050.94%5300011.200100000249314
__Ryan Lomberg (LAV)X3050.94%5300011.200100000249
Nathan Legare (R)X2171.74%4600001.09000020130022
Alex Petrovic (R)X000.00%000000.78000020000001
Jared McIsaac (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.660010000271000
__Jared McIsaac (CHI)X000.00%000000.660010000271
Taro HiroseX2061.29%3100001.44000000000011
J.D. Greenway (R)X000.00%000000.81000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Pelletier (R)X6945611067110018862675921016.85%6116516.893111439217000495
Benjamin Jones (R)X69435910275360551442206017519.55%11137219.88810183821822413316
Mike VecchioneX6934558967535641082005217417.00%8122217.729918341870227154
Dryden HuntX692250726712630159751926414711.46%10125518.1849132018820215246
Tanner Laczynski (R)X693239716624034691784813317.98%869710.10044219000030
Kyle RauX693333665240211102045014016.18%1191413.250000013414166
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X692834624916028561464111619.18%493913.6174111819200000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X69154459657408443114229413.16%6109515.87210122719100001
Tanner KeroX51233356491003056112346320.54%64538.891011100002
David Jiricek (R)X6910445470360764565154115.38%44126318.304812341911011118
Kyle CapobiancoX69645516730070318439787.14%44130818.962810351122246247
Henry Rybinski (R)X69192847652002442923210320.65%883012.031124300116159
Bokondji Imama (R)X691230424967512046114346510.53%981911.87011656000010
Drake CaggiulaX402020403814021551384110014.49%652713.180000000000
Cameron Crotty (R)X6973239817001722648224414.58%52145721.11257172010002250
Anthony BitettoX56727346410551702344162615.91%25110419.7123513710002175
Dillon Heatherington (R)X69824327491151542460174013.33%40138720.11358221940223270
Vinni Lettieri (TOT)X161692518160273460154626.67%034721.683251367011453
__Vinni Lettieri (CHA)X161692518160273460154626.67%034721.683251367011453
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Pelletier (R)X10048.99%19800011.82230000011598
Benjamin Jones (R)X6172.48%163900061.49130000011795
Mike VecchioneX5270.38%116800011.46000000022605
Dryden HuntX2058.16%9800001.15001050011216
Tanner Laczynski (R)X4069.44%3600012.04010000140534
Kyle RauX2074.02%66600021.44000000011551
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X2159.02%6100031.32000000011313
Nicholas Caamano (R)X0053.06%4900001.08000000061261
Tanner KeroX3072.68%39900022.47000000140333
David Jiricek (R)X400.00%000000.86000000063121
Kyle CapobiancoX100.00%000000.78000000061001
Henry Rybinski (R)X3268.56%19400001.13000001100142
Bokondji Imama (R)X1072.97%3700001.030000100151112
Drake CaggiulaX2165.00%2000001.52000000011342
Cameron Crotty (R)X100.00%000000.540000000171024
Anthony BitettoX110.00%000000.62000000071104
Dillon Heatherington (R)X200.00%000000.46003000011032
Vinni Lettieri (TOT)X2168.25%44100021.44000000044511
__Vinni Lettieri (CHA)X2168.25%44100021.44000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue68531040.8961.74404561311711210300.7789680311
Garrett Metcalf30200.7894.38110008380000.0000169000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole SillingerX704971120803801051682807116317.50%31126618.087121924177123699
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X70506911984260581012887817817.36%31126618.086111745175224495
Akil Thomas (R)X7045611067416049952988624815.10%29121417.341081848184101135
Greg McKeggX704041812349515210336610224510.93%35143420.48591451218202381
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X70324880237715129992658621312.08%22107915.41481231120000029
Travis BarronX7030417130475111962527416511.90%29109915.70000212000124
David CottonX7031376827260491332184914914.22%2395213.61044736000131
Chris WidemanX70115768378401855712546928.80%67140420.053811772050113144
Olli JuoleviX70845533210410151478331409.64%55124017.724711571850001122
Brett MurrayX283714517355116841947014319.07%2769224.71841230120101778
Josh MahuraX2000-160420010.00%23919.4600008000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole SillingerX9073.74%156900031.900100000111067
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X6054.12%8500051.88110000130665
Akil Thomas (R)X4270.82%42500031.750000011003126
Greg McKeggX5169.71%17500021.13111000063344
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X1067.19%6400001.48001021100343
Travis BarronX4064.41%5900011.29000010230422
David CottonX3069.28%79100001.43000002200125
Chris WidemanX2033.33%300000.97000000031212
Olli JuoleviX210.00%000000.85000110041111
Brett MurrayX0259.48%26900021.47111000088533
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.000000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick70392620.8633.0538622519614350700.6005700110

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Teasdale (R)X7058441024926054892917322319.93%8132818.971213255821340411206
Sam CarrickX70435910247200202961062618716416.48%18123517.65131730572050334134
David GustX705645101605001321102828720619.86%10123017.571814326325200000
Turner Elson (R)X70384684597715185932487016215.32%25165423.64414184125120220366
Jacob MacDonaldX579495839160363368244713.24%51117420.6041822401930114280
Noah JuulsenX5794453397201894410424538.65%54116320.4161521641960223262
Nick DeSimone (R)X70646524547544456117389.84%46134719.2421315341940000298
Lucas Condotta (R)X7018335146381047701533910111.76%12102114.590000000004
Dylan McIlrathX708354343152202203463224012.70%46130218.6051015301920115266
Luke Philp (R)X70261137292752868120337021.67%75968.51336144210113213
Ross JohnstonX70162137221591515867124509112.90%975710.8100013000014
Matthew Robertson (R)X7013334325157925279173.70%2485812.260225210221108
Ethan ProwX70223252724055211991110.53%175187.40112320011151
Justin DowlingX249142311160266365134113.85%653322.212249860004127
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X708132122551735084016.00%376510.930000100005
Dan RenoufX704913279410102212571916.00%1471210.170000100001
Andy WelinskiX7008823160471183110.00%184486.400001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Teasdale (R)X8364.52%6200041.540000024009104
Sam CarrickX9269.27%17900031.65021114400774
David GustX9160.00%7000061.641200036007106
Turner Elson (R)X5060.20%9800031.02000121600635
Jacob MacDonaldX100.00%000000.99000000000116
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.91000000000133
Nick DeSimone (R)X200.00%000000.77000010430301
Lucas Condotta (R)X0263.27%4900001.00000200430321
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.660030104270023
Luke Philp (R)X3269.01%41300001.24000003300034
Ross JohnstonX3055.00%4000000.98001110011213
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.790000100197030
Ethan ProwX100.00%100000.960000000422001
Justin DowlingX2164.17%62800000.86010000000410
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X0162.99%64300000.55001000031102
Dan RenoufX100.00%000000.370010100103001
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.3600000007016000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)60100.9291.55155004560000.0000070000
Justus Annunen (R)70461940.8852.04405701313812040600.7504700212

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X477435038720885748204314.58%36107422.8441317291650332177
__Rasmus Sandin (COL)X477435038720885748204314.58%36107422.8441317291650332177
Dylan CoghlanX70231538-948925223128126337518.25%176134019.141161771144000043
Dakota MermisX706814-829351717057172810.53%12577411.0600000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X300.00%000000.9300000001210031
__Rasmus Sandin (COL)X300.00%000000.9300000001210
Dylan CoghlanX110.00%000000.57111220011360
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.3601000001110414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Leonard (R)X781018130071040152820.00%111716.7030361200000
Jack Drury (R)X711415120052136111630.56%512117.25000218000010
Chase Pearson (R)X75101512407242481720.83%112718.15022012000012
Andrei AltybarmakianX7410141175141139143910.26%211416.2600041800004
Timothy GettingerX5459626101552111419.05%27815.6302221200000
Philip Kemp (R)X7055714024108240.00%614120.1901111200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Leonard (R)X2063.64%1100003.08000003300022
Jack Drury (R)X1062.50%12800012.49000002200200
Chase Pearson (R)X0071.59%17600002.36000002300002
Andrei AltybarmakianX0070.00%1000002.46000010210010
Timothy GettingerX0057.14%700012.30000020020100
Philip Kemp (R)X000.00%000000.71000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom (R)74200.8992.5937001161580000.000070100
Kevin Mandolese (R)10100.8824.8150004340000.000007000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX7064551198834078973088621920.78%9147521.071315284524131413241
Connor DewarX7027719884260611072397017811.30%3598414.0601110382353144
Andrew PoturalskiX70217798823810107851734614812.14%7121617.37221232724000003
John-Jason Peterka (R)X703857958712031742386218315.97%6137819.68812203723940410165
Egor Sokolov (R)X7034548883952585692116716116.11%1393213.320003110221129
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X702660867216041772065913712.62%13112116.02391235174000144
Ryan Suzuki (R)X7040438374240691032085914319.23%18106215.1766122316700001
Riley BarberX703840787912039502345518216.24%880211.460000100000
Yegor ChinakhovX703141726424033611755612817.71%1592513.21022107212312238
Michael SgarbossaX702645716610036651494912217.45%871610.22123757000148
Seth GriffithX622343666430057371494010915.44%1290614.614481712300014
Ben HuttonX7013465978220333282195515.85%31128818.407714412130552217
Matt GrzelcykX7014314555220504273204219.18%41141620.2310919492380001232
Brett RitchieX4817254245100432195268617.89%74539.4410153500000
Slater KoekkoekX705333874480104256916387.25%35126618.0811314372090110191
John MooreX7032932559315125294416326.82%37131918.852810292140110187
Hudson FaschingX225162120209112682019.23%11778.050000000000
Mason McTavish (R)X810717122010114293823.81%112815.9912362100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX13261.22%52600041.6113000001114115
Connor DewarX6068.42%70300001.99000000051775
Andrew PoturalskiX5076.09%135100001.61000020820592
John-Jason Peterka (R)X4458.82%18700001.38120001900816
Egor Sokolov (R)X6062.86%3500001.89003100011538
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X3061.04%7700001.53000002200266
Ryan Suzuki (R)X4073.63%89100021.56000001200832
Riley BarberX6170.59%3400021.94000000022447
Yegor ChinakhovX3154.17%4800021.56330001100513
Michael SgarbossaX1073.97%53400001.98000001100236
Seth GriffithX3055.00%4000001.46000000150363
Ben HuttonX510.00%000000.92000001100031
Matt GrzelcykX110.00%000000.64000000210212
Brett RitchieX0161.11%1800001.85000000000021
Slater KoekkoekX200.00%000000.60000000130003
John MooreX000.00%000000.490020100165011
Hudson FaschingX1080.00%500002.37000000120012
Mason McTavish (R)X30100.00%500022.66000000082221
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick7069010.9091.3442222179410310000.8758700111