| Age |
Condition |
Suspension |
Height |
Weight |
Link |
| 25 |
100.00 |
0 |
75 |
161 |
Link / NHL Link |
| SK |
DU |
EN |
SZ |
AG |
RB |
SC |
HS |
RT |
PH |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 51 | 57 | 71 | 66 | 50 | 53 | 50 | 56 | 51 | 51 | 30 | 45 | 45 | 52 | 50 | 53 |
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
| 1999-03-05 | RUS | Yes | | 32 | 0 | - | - |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
| No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 2 |
1,000,000$ |
5,208$ | 1,000,000$ | 5,208$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 1,000,000$ |
0$ |
0$ |
0$ |
0$ |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 11 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
0.873 |
4.70 |
536 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
42 |
330 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
| 0.714 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 52 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
0.879 |
2.14 |
3004 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 2 |
9 |
107 |
884 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
| 0.429 |
7 |
4 |
52 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Avalanche | 2023 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.876 | 4.63 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.714 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2023 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.873 | 4.70 | 536 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.714 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 23 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0.874 | 4.66 | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.714 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Playoff |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Avalanche | 2023 | 52 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.14 | 3004 | 2 | 9 | 107 | 884 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.429 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2023 | 52 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.14 | 3004 | 2 | 9 | 107 | 884 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.429 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 104 | 74 | 22 | 8 | 0.879 | 2.14 | 6009 | 4 | 18 | 214 | 1768 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.429 | 14 | 104 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Playoff |
Back to the Top