Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1984-11-28 | QUE | No | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,000,000$ | 31,250$ | 6,000,000$ | 31,250$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
Pro Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 0.906 | 2.82 | 3806 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 179 | 1896 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.500 | 4 | 2 | 63 | 18 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 2 |
Farm Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Pro Stat
Filter Tips
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc-Andre Fleury | Golden Knights | 44 | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0.901 | 3.10 | 2629 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 1371 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 4 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Marc-Andre Fleury | Bruins | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0.918 | 2.19 | 1177 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 525 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bruins | 2023 | 64 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 0.906 | 2.82 | 3806 | 4 | 1 | 179 | 1896 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 63 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Bruins | 2023 | 64 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 0.906 | 2.82 | 3806 | 4 | 1 | 179 | 1896 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 63 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Total Regular Season | 128 | 60 | 58 | 10 | 0.906 | 2.82 | 7613 | 8 | 2 | 358 | 3792 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0.500 | 8 | 126 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 4 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 2021 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0.921 | 2.79 | 1551 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 25 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0.921 | 2.79 | 1551 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|




