Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus Ullmark62441440.9312.1537436813419370210.500106220653
2Jake Oettinger65431620.9212.4137386615019080120.85776316755
3Filip Gustavsson64411550.9212.47373923215419540321.000362201030
4Alexandar Georgiev65411570.9232.3437934414819290120.80056420953
5Igor Shesterkin60401630.9282.2136108413318440120.6921360221143
6Tristan Jarry66392030.9242.54385016416321510230.5451161201352
7Frederik Andersen62371740.9182.5835996215518980030.60056121624
8Logan Thompson63351670.9172.7135662216119410120.667216121935
9Joonas Korpisalo63342060.9073.0035554417819050000.900206115482
10Jeremy Swayman64342350.9222.4937668115620030120.750166220873
11Robin Lehner64342180.9162.8437026317520890100.500106019643
12Stuart Skinner53331730.9112.70319818214416120140.727115329353
13Jacob Markstrom65332750.9112.7939190718220560121.00096517922
14Semyon Varlamov56321850.9052.8033264215516250110.833125326264
15Connor Hellebuyck58321770.9252.4334072713818330010.9091157241241
16Vitek Vanecek61322360.9122.6636724316318450110.765176121543
17Darcy Kuemper59311770.9162.4633856513916490120.6502057251231
18Ilya Sorokin653023100.9192.48380012615719410100.83366311573
19Marc-Andre Fleury64302950.9062.8238064117918960430.50046318502
20Andrei Vasilevskiy62302650.9192.8836432217521520420.727116022764
21Jonathan Quick67293530.8983.0238552219418980050.60010663370
22Juuse Saros632719100.9162.6635402415718650210.50025824643
23Ville Husso53251780.9132.6930114113515470110.625164933830
24Thatcher Demko56252540.8953.1830906216415650131.00035527533
25Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen54232240.9033.0227794314014440060.00%24821230
26David Rittich42221450.9082.9025260112213220110.538134129701
27Martin Jones41211820.9102.8124112411312580001.00034041420
28Elvis Merzlikins65204140.9033.1237914119720280300.66766511331
29Casey DeSmith37191420.8933.2620824011310610000.62583744210
30Carter Hart39191450.9192.5723542210112500310.750203837533
31Jordan Binnington65193880.8903.6938218023521460220.700106319244
32Anton Forsberg2917730.9142.371592151637350000.40052557130
33Connor Ingram2316610.9082.54134920576180110.83362260010
34James Reimer28151100.9302.02154805527480020.00%02557514
35Ilya Samsonov2014420.9152.70120200546370000.50022062031
36Spencer Knight2414730.9162.63134621596990010.66762147311
37John Gibson2714910.9142.86140600677790210.80052161011
38Dustin Wolf36141810.8963.4920444011911480031.0003369312
39Kevin Lankinen39141920.9003.1121230111011000110.60053723420
40Cam Talbot29131330.9162.83175821839850100.538132953310
41Joey Daccord1712500.8693.59102100614660220.00%01757000
42Antti Raanta2112810.9122.58125800546170110.00%02161110
43Adin Hill2112710.8973.00107902545260000.00%02154112
44Petr Mrazek30121500.9013.53153100909050010.75042643131
45Alex Stalock31111310.9093.00166320839090031.00042336213
46Karel Vejmelka56113650.8973.7930368019218710200.80055222440
47Samuel Montembeault25101100.9122.761285321596680000.00%02062130
48Sergei Bobrovsky29101310.9063.05159301818600100.83362459400
49Mackenzie Blackwood32101740.8953.471799001049890100.71473049100
50Akira Schmid219720.9102.98112821566230000.00%01961501
51Pheonix Copley2291010.9043.04120622616370100.00%02062111
52Charlie Lindgren2791430.8943.30141941787360010.33332458111
53Philipp Grubauer4992830.8924.2025270017716450020.00%03943302
54Calvin Pickard238630.9122.94114221566330000.66732060211
55Carey Price2481220.8993.57134641807940200.50042049211
56Scott Wedgewood2381120.9062.96119701596300000.00%01946031
57Nico Daws147610.8993.4982502484770100.00%01425200
58Brian Elliott2771550.8953.71156840979200110.750162623112
59Matt Murray3572310.9033.7218224011311660220.600103229311
60Jack Campbell2261140.8923.72122600767020310.769132062101
61Jake Allen2351130.9013.26121520666640110.500101960311
62Jaroslav Halak245920.8773.80109020695590100.66731762010
63Evan Cormier84200.9023.4038800222250100.00%0811100
64Jonas Johansson84000.9112.7133200151680000.00%0542000
65Pavel Francouz103500.8903.5642100252270020.00%01016101
66Alex Lyon113510.9132.8060100283210101.00031052011
67Laurent Brossoit223740.9043.1898140525440110.455111565110
68Felix Sandstrom72310.9332.1234000121800000.00%0410003
69Collin Delia82500.8814.0444600302530001.0003818000
70Ivan Prosvetov122810.8764.6359600463700010.71471110000
71Lukas Dostal31200.9082.36178007760000.00%030010
72Tyler Wall31100.8853.23167009780000.00%0211000
73Alex Nedeljkovic41210.8593.532210013920000.00%0313000
74Eric Comrie41110.9032.56211009930000.00%044000
75Matthew Villalta51000.8873.69130008710000.00%0111000
76Joe Vrbetic61300.8843.4329700171470100.00%0411000
77Cory Schneider91110.8973.6731120191840000.00%0426000
78Remi Poirier10100.8528.5728004270000.00%0010000
79Mads Sogaard20110.9033.39124007720000.00%023000
80Magnus Hellberg20200.8406.1578008500000.00%021000
81Jon Gillies90000.9342.352040081220000.00%0034000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.