Pro LeadersLast Update - June 8, 2019 at 15:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X825266118644802192763915716213.30%35185522.621710278225801114218
2Connor McDavid (DET)X82377411132160822793666715910.11%15205325.04520256323630313259
3Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X824069109212915752033585316611.17%10168320.539223155246000227
4Tyler Seguin (FLA)X8247571043743151282383957117111.90%15149318.2010233390217000135
5Brayden Point (DET)X82465810437155721753686314212.50%21180722.04812205424001110212
6Gabriel Landeskog (NSH)X803962101446352511623465817911.27%21175521.9351621592150229186
7Logan Couture (NSH)X824255974340282314016214010.47%22187322.8471320622211238252
8Sean Couturier (TOT)X823652881329591228393591469.16%22165420.179142386244000193
9Brad Marchand (BOS)X7543418439260711123384115312.72%6140718.7689176222000004
10Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X82404484-22001021273805316810.53%2181922.19714215924500003
11Anze Kopitar (BUF)X813846841112044214383501559.92%19173921.47414186523011217257
12P.K. Subban (LAK)X801470842673521415116938798.28%130202025.25111526902490112235
13Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X822657831818078216367651657.08%12157319.185131877242000141
14Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X82423880-6160592523815914111.02%24183822.42121123732580002100
15William Karlsson (NJD)X8239418013100251963875617010.08%13178621.7814822792230008154
16Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X78344478175602211043306514310.30%5164621.1010172764232000249
17Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X82304676-15240106196306561319.80%13176121.478152362238101378
18Mark Stone (TOT)X713045758100521162864610810.49%12141219.89313165020800006
19Mikael Granlund (EDM)X8230447423140551432954213010.17%17166320.29510155625200000
20Sidney Crosby (BUF)X82264874126083180298431158.72%11157819.2521921622522133105
21Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X8117577423840193129138314812.32%96208925.79121224882530220196
22Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X822350731722072205302511367.62%5163119.89212144521500007
23John Carlson (TOT)X82175673029583124160355510.63%129197824.121216281012670000240
24Reilly Smith (TOT)X823438721316089143342481419.94%22185022.55101424662290226181
25Jonathan Toews (WPG)X65304272925552192255317611.76%19141321.7481422441830002102
26Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X8127457278044209297301099.09%11153818.993182154217101482
27Claude Giroux (TOT)X68244872910060238265441199.06%15148921.9051116411760004147
28Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X8228437132100751422774010610.11%21145717.7761117632211125216
29Jack Eichel (WSH)X822744711522046185275581389.82%9154818.87591458249000041
30Roman Josi (NYR)X81175471-1152109015319235818.85%111192223.731016261172770221177
31Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X823436702711345154128351411129.69%7151418.46108186220100001
32Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X74274370212050128296381059.12%6134118.127121968218000262
33Vladimir Sobotka (PIT)X822841696220138183243409411.52%19176121.4861420512321126199
34Max Pacioretty (DAL)X7732356718240118105348691479.20%5141218.33841261200000118
35Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X763037673375186229362541578.29%16167021.976915532221017137
36Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X82244367-122071158276371158.70%15133616.294212558225000045
37Dylan Larkin (CGY)X812442667415112201232369010.34%16155319.186152140248000057
38Victor Hedman (NYI)X82194766-1311610222131149246612.75%99202224.66101828882600001108
39Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X78858666881017510116523664.85%102197325.3051419812421123127
40Sami Vatanen (WPG)X8266066-164012613312233414.92%126208625.4441620672260000236
41Matt Duchene (DET)X75313465112001061812374212413.08%5147919.7251116332010225137
42Kevin Hayes (ARI)X8230356518140821282744912510.95%18159319.43111021642200227127
43Sean Monahan (ANH)X82293665-220471662763510510.51%16137216.73211136022600006
44Vladimir Tarasenko (OTT)X8227386533220956827840959.71%3154318.825131864259000017
45Adam Henrique (TOT)X821946651619586195255561087.45%28155718.9941519522330116209
46Cam Fowler (PIT)X8285765-11003915316629574.82%162202224.6641418862460000207
47Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X823331648235712353225414510.25%15153118.679918622190114129
48Blake Wheeler (EDM)X822935642474201671132544911311.42%15170220.76581342260000153
49Cam Atkinson (TOT)X81273764198074116328671438.23%6154219.035111664251000341
50Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X6821436415400112193198298310.61%15146921.6051722271860003137
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Smith (BOS)64431560.9262.04385510413117740110.526196319
2Antti Raanta (VGK)60342130.9292.0535218612016900210.77135608
3Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)66411830.9312.06379312713018910320.78919646
4Pekka Rinne (CGY)67323120.9262.14390241213918700110.722186418
5Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)48311160.9182.2828994511013470210.767304834
6Carter Hutton (NYR)58311590.9182.3531962512515330110.630275712
7Cam Talbot (DAL)65381980.9232.4038554615420090120.600356517
8Devan Dubnyk (LAK)66372530.9182.4238622715619020120.625166317
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (OTT)623319100.9192.4736982515218680230.600156121
10Roberto Luongo (MIN)61371630.9172.5033782214116900430.846135722