Farm LeadersLast Update - June 8, 2019 at 15:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Travis Morin (IOA)X685410816211348101571833663513314.75%77143021.0381018341821347154
2Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X689169160112260581835526719016.49%53137520.23991855182011263
3Valentin Zykov (RCK)X6876841601106022693757115420.27%21130619.2010717411471014105
4Chase Balisy (LVP)X666687153106395751263827014617.28%50125719.0539123211032511175
5Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X68411091501083801211383215115912.77%30122217.985111629148000013
6Jake Virtanen (CLE)X6767791461106201641133846417017.45%24143521.418917492011349134
7Phil Varone (TEX)X698560145823401131644057916820.99%51134219.4461117471331128132
8Joshua Ho-Sang (RCK)X6742951378980341332843511314.79%27146621.8941115231420336191
9Adam Erne (RCK)X68756113698515139975186117014.48%31117517.27112950000038
10Alex Broadhurst (R) (LVP)X677164135747315841523486414020.40%31110916.559101935122101295
11Nikita Scherbak (R) (CLE)X6750851351076031953807117913.16%23138020.60781566207112489
12T.J. Tynan (CLE)X673410013410640321412084511416.35%10133019.864151931216000012
13Kyle Rau (STK)X61478212998275421132614611018.01%22115418.92551025145000226
14Kerby Rychel (UTI)X6852751279544101321222923311817.81%17165324.30614203821723513291
15Jacob de La Rose (CHI)X6763621255745151271844326316714.58%46128219.1471724461650117110
16Dryden Hunt (R) (CHI)X67566912567275751134035815813.90%30119017.761572261166000372
17Griffen Molino (R) (RCK)X685273125922201011454305917712.09%57120217.67000530000147
18Matthew Highmore (R) (STK)X616062122918022774015515814.96%42115118.86551046172000434
19David Kampf (R) (RCK)X63507112178360841443256116215.38%31134121.28410142613020214152
20Seth Griffith (IOA)X686751118608059903794113817.68%43113516.691051557138202649
21Liam O'Brien (SYR)X68595811766535861213276815018.04%4281812.032462057000036
22Alexandre Grenier (SYR)X686055115676151211333084811919.48%4281411.962241949000010
23Chris Porter (IOA)X684867115614551931173445812913.95%69113116.63491337136112148
24Jordan Nolan (STK)X61308511591675152822414110612.45%25115518.93281017164000051
25Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X514668114884357871278228316.55%2898019.223710251240334102
26Jean-Sebastien Dea (UTI)X6852601128644072115244459221.31%10142220.91121628342163035155
27Jack Roslovic (R) (STK)X6149601098160181002924512016.78%19130221.35510153116401110162
28John McCarthy (MAN)X57555310889400921002694110220.45%2198117.22549206920211113
29Michael Bournival (TEX)X6943651088135511579287469914.98%14122617.77235211051126109
30Dominic Turgeon (R) (CHI)X6788191073661151861665189723316.99%95138320.653031659101469
31Corey Tropp (BEL)X696938107559551691233243913621.30%19125718.22101222451150006179
32Trevor Smith (R) (ROC)X68466110775480711392954712515.59%18143921.1668142516920210161
33Brad Malone (STK)X594066106775420991612535012815.81%41132922.539615331691129181
34Luke Johnson (R) (SPR)X6868371057154101061524497321015.14%54115416.9775124111121313121
35Zemgus Girgensons (ROC)X663866104785801691282564012314.84%21143821.79212142215131413227
36Chase De Leo (BEL)X6937671045532048151217338717.05%19127618.4961622291191019180
37Christian Thomas (LAV)X68574610386300831302805613420.36%40129619.0567133114550510196
38Tage Thompson (R) (UTI)X684261103754406977230397518.26%1119917.64911203518700004
39Ryan Hartman (CHR)X683863101587810166111258458814.73%18139720.5441115341680006123
40Jimmy Hayes (TOR)X6848521007716080125268357817.91%18118117.37358231082028192
41Kalle Kossila (LAV)X68455510066461063166258347817.44%29119217.5379164515620210133
42Cole Schneider (ROC)X68376198714406391232509515.95%10137420.206101630174000598
43Frederick Gaudreau (CLE)X6729689787120251042374410212.24%15102015.23134528000037
44Garrett Wilson (SPR)X68415596707010134923076115413.36%12109016.025121745139112792
45Mark Jankowski (SDG)X45395695918025782435113616.05%498421.8668143611620211156
46Nathan Walker (PRO)X5468269455301015287285389923.86%3195617.707101730126000275
47Henrik Samuelsson (TOR)X68405494787715126151223359217.94%29113516.69336211090225156
48Mike Vecchione (R) (LVP)X464449936621545712515815617.53%2282217.86551027861126100
49Cory Conacher (CLE)X6744499385360107953337512813.21%17107516.04314836000328
50Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X6633609370300721272324811114.22%16112417.0311314151130225119
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (SDG)6152720.9051.363654418838770000.91712610
2Steve Mason (TOT)4336610.9181.462583412637710400.6673430
3Zane McIntyre (BKR)60461220.9021.523582015919310100.8005603
4Harri Sateri (ROC)5142810.8941.72307868888280300.54511510
5Adam Wilcox (R) (CLE)6451920.8961.76375241511010570410.5004640
6Dustin Tokarski (TOT)3431210.9021.87205026646500200.7504340
7Oscar Dansk (R) (STK)5239760.8941.89311808989240200.5717520
8Mike McKenna (BPT)4232730.8961.97244005807700000.57114420
9Eddie Lack (UTI)6857820.8712.0039580613210260200.53813680
10Collin Delia (R) (SPR)68531140.9072.03401921013614620000.73534680