Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 19, 2016 at 14:10
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8236478319100531223310010.88%4154118.79714216426000017
Rick Nash (TOT)X783547822916069134355009.86%23174722.39711186021120216314
__Rick Nash (TOR)X593038683340401032730010.99%16134522.8059144715620215253
__Rick Nash (COL)X195914-4120293182006.10%740221.132241355000160
Alex TanguayX8229366531280103962570011.28%9153518.7229114123800001
Tyler BozakX6718405823220581691750010.29%6138720.7151217382031124148
Mark StoneX78232851720261121980011.62%13126716.246713441810227147
Tobias EnstromX8212354723581011193920013.04%98201324.557714462770000149
Brayden SchennX821726430160681461550010.97%4117714.352353222600000
Hampus LindholmX7910314121851512165920010.87%89184323.326101653247000086
Erik ColeX78142438038014565174008.05%7117115.01581335181000275
David LegwandX829233221407013198009.18%4109313.33167755000112
Antoine RousselX82918271067512073114007.89%9107213.07000000112223
Luke SchennX8252025372201444153009.43%118164320.03213221991122224
Brian FlynnX8051419-1801911490005.56%1996912.12000111018283
Korbinian HolzerX8261218670010938340017.65%81143617.510110160001173
Mark FayneX823131686220564338007.89%103145017.690004720111251
Brandon ManningX822141659201924845004.44%79146717.89044171600000175
Kris VersteegX679615-12352060830010.84%66018.981010400009
Blake ComeauX524913-1495593673005.48%256210.81000211000214
Ryan Carter (TOT)X781910-12375885760001.67%67119.11000060002128
__Ryan Carter (TOR)X59167-10315704149002.04%55409.1500004000291
__Ryan Carter (COL)X19033-260181611000.00%11718.9900002000037
John Moore (TOT)X13145-1809960016.67%818213.9700000000016
__John Moore (TOR)X13145-1809960016.67%818213.9700000000016
Tobias Rieder (R)X82131001390022.22%0597.380000000000
Joe FinleyX3000120901000.00%25417.9000001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6425.00%10800011.08390000022856
Rick Nash (TOT)X7239.10%15600000.94260000031765
__Rick Nash (TOR)X5139.45%10900001.01260000031
__Rick Nash (COL)X2138.30%4700000.70000000031
Alex TanguayX8134.17%12000100.85020000044688
Tyler BozakX2355.62%163600000.84470000052143
Mark StoneX7032.89%7600000.81470000061522
Tobias EnstromX010.00%000010.47000010210142
Brayden SchennX3045.60%143200000.73000001100421
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000000.45000110033115
Erik ColeX0243.06%7200000.65000001100442
David LegwandX3052.72%132200000.59000000033123
Antoine RousselX0229.53%14900100.500100001120111
Luke SchennX110.00%000000.30003010082012
Brian FlynnX0150.40%135900000.39110000022020
Korbinian HolzerX200.00%000000.25000000077202
Mark FayneX100.00%000000.22001120055001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.220000000165011
Kris VersteegX6030.56%3600000.50000000000212
Blake ComeauX1038.00%5000000.4600000001612010
Ryan Carter (TOT)X0042.02%23800000.2800001007012000
__Ryan Carter (TOR)X0040.76%18400000.2600001007012
__Ryan Carter (COL)X0046.30%5400000.3500000007012
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.55000000000100
__John Moore (TOR)X000.00%000000.55000000000
Tobias Rieder (R)X0040.00%1500001.02000000000001
Joe FinleyX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop63352160.9062.6036898216017040010.720256220284
Antti Raanta2316310.9181.88127703404890011.00032047402

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX8227457225420163134293009.22%12175421.3911314502590115180
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X793436702330086952980011.41%13146618.56591454204000031
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X7156-16011924004.17%315321.85022317000029
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X452225471720057521740012.64%684018.673693313500001
__Patric Hornqvist (CHI)X271161774018341000011.00%447317.52213185300001
Brandon DubinskyX74343468225951441611880018.09%12137218.5410919392230003137
James Neal (TOT)X803429632421571852160015.74%10141217.65911204525200003
__James Neal (TOR)X15751241002514280025.00%226617.7532554500000
__James Neal (CHI)X652724512011546711880014.36%8114617.6369154020700003
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X8226366280025176268009.70%16163519.94369602521015141
__Ryan O'Reilly (ANH)X17369100141650006.00%126515.62022195900000
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X65233053700111602180010.55%15136921.07347411931015141
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X80173956138036197199008.54%8161420.1711011342050113172
__Frans Nielsen (OTT)X56142943108035155145009.66%6126822.64077231330003146
__Frans Nielsen (CHI)X243101330014254005.56%234614.401341172011025
Derick BrassardX651231431312041135151007.95%6118118.17391225169000233
Keith YandleX823384118315595270004.29%71199924.383710412640110181
Brent SeabrookX82122739181035248791030011.65%118196423.95459422381014193
Torey KrugX74529344200558288005.68%69147819.98178532080000113
Chris KreiderX821023331048011856146006.85%7125315.2823520112000141
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X831516310600199761260011.90%8123114.83123681000378
__Tommy Wingels (ANH)X19617-2804615280021.43%024813.0300011000016
__Tommy Wingels (CHI)X649152425201536198009.18%898315.36123580000362
Lauri KorpikoskiX78715224160305980008.75%1182510.57022538000168
Nick Spaling (TOT)X8281321-81202890106007.55%888010.7300016011074
__Nick Spaling (ANH)X17145-50042317005.88%120111.8400000011038
__Nick Spaling (CHI)X657916-3120246789007.87%767910.4400016000036
Matt NietoX7671421-3201134660010.61%677910.250000400008
Marc MethotX7639121387251214541007.32%89144419.000116660001192
Matt HunwickX59191016275622513007.69%3488214.95000115000140
Jarret StollX82369-111004610178003.85%87298.89000030001120
Alec MartinezX461896200512328003.57%2973015.87101961000072
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X54437-7804121280014.29%44368.070000000001
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X15022-3401354000.00%01318.710000000000
__Kyle Clifford (CHI)X39415-4402816240016.67%43057.820000000001
Brad HuntX21145-3958916006.25%2133015.73000321000014
Rod Pelley (TOT)X35202-6601438170011.76%038010.86000125000035
__Rod Pelley (NYR)X35202-6601438170011.76%038010.86000125000035
Bryan AllenX3022220743000.00%35317.580000100003
Maxime Fortunus (TOT)X20022-380862000.00%1120810.3800005000018
__Maxime Fortunus (DET)X20022-380862000.00%1120810.3800005000018
Rob KlinkhammerX27101-320251114007.14%02157.960001200004
Justin FalkX1000100010000.00%11414.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX6334.02%24400000.82590001500684
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X10027.42%18600000.95140000130756
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X0027.16%8100000.78000000130
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X8023.73%5900001.12030000130
__Patric Hornqvist (CHI)X2032.61%4600000.72110000130
Brandon DubinskyX11055.30%145400000.99371001100577
James Neal (TOT)X6431.54%13000000.892900100111323
__James Neal (TOR)X0133.33%2700000.90120000011
__James Neal (CHI)X6331.07%10300000.89170010011
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X4253.72%131800010.76170000011651
__Ryan O'Reilly (ANH)X0056.25%1600000.68000000011
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X4253.69%130200010.77170000011
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0150.02%201900000.69050000044425
__Frans Nielsen (OTT)X0150.19%162000000.68050000044
__Frans Nielsen (CHI)X0049.37%39900000.75000000044
Derick BrassardX2051.26%138700000.73140000000442
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.410100102390022
Brent SeabrookX210.00%000000.40000100061333
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.460000001200021
Chris KreiderX1231.33%8300000.53110000088221
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X1246.48%14200000.501100000108310
__Tommy Wingels (ANH)X0042.86%1400000.570000000108
__Tommy Wingels (CHI)X1246.88%12800000.491100000108
Lauri KorpikoskiX0337.63%9300000.53000002200002
Nick Spaling (TOT)X0148.50%46600000.4800000001010012
__Nick Spaling (ANH)X0051.48%23700000.5000000001010
__Nick Spaling (CHI)X0145.41%22900000.4700000001010
Matt NietoX3027.27%6600000.540000002100002
Marc MethotX010.00%000000.17001130066001
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.23000010011000
Jarret StollX0155.04%70500000.25000000280010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.250000000181001
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0034.29%3500000.32000000011000
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X0075.00%400000.31000000011
__Kyle Clifford (CHI)X0029.03%3100000.33000000011
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.30000010011000
Rod Pelley (TOT)X0041.28%39000000.11000000021000
__Rod Pelley (NYR)X0041.28%39000000.11000000021
Bryan AllenX000.00%000000.76000000041000
Maxime Fortunus (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000340000
__Maxime Fortunus (DET)X000.00%000000.19000000340
Rob KlinkhammerX0040.74%2700000.09000000000001
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin168510.9062.4785100353740000.00021270010
Tuukka Rask70432050.9102.3041304315817460200.737387012664

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X741436501032010569187007.49%5135018.2515627208000011
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X623504054130015.38%010517.4801141500000
__Bobby Ryan (DAL)X4810233352007145119008.40%387718.270331412200006
__Bobby Ryan (CLB)X2021012580292055003.64%236818.4211297100005
Travis ZajacX821324371014056204142009.15%10142017.313479810228306
Anton StralmanX7792736-1667158879890010.11%81162221.076713612380001211
Danny DeKeyserX8282634-16712514177710011.27%70156919.1436947251000061
Nate ThompsonX82151833-15240891301120013.39%12122514.942357880007183
Drew StaffordX80132033-142807271171007.60%8122515.312682320800006
Shawn MatthiasX82161531-2131597461580010.13%6122114.89561139218000016
Milan MichalekX821811291020053961040017.31%11126315.4103335810111173
Alexander EdlerX8292029-207551298297009.28%102197724.116713452571013245
Ryan GarbuttX79101828-1142010793130007.69%12111014.05134121100004103
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X817111846401685996007.29%8105813.06022023000065
__Cal Clutterbuck (WSH)X616410350013139590010.17%678812.91000013000048
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X201781140372037002.70%227013.50022010000017
Michael Stone (TOT)X8271118-251591522368600011.67%105172321.01145291940000213
__Michael Stone (MTL)X546713-281131515951490012.24%80117521.76145241620000154
__Michael Stone (CLB)X281453460641711009.09%2554819.58000533000059
Chris Butler (TOT)X753121523008344280010.71%77119115.880004210000137
__Chris Butler (BOS)X2000-120301000.00%23517.460000100004
__Chris Butler (ANH)X53111124140492913007.69%5683615.770000100000120
__Chris Butler (CLB)X20213-11403115140014.29%1932116.03000410000014
Damon Severson (R)X68114157160532318005.56%51110416.24011233000090
Curtis Lazar (R)X29167-460324624004.17%343014.82000222011070
J.T. BrownX27246-61401831160012.50%431211.560000000000
Michael Chaput (R)X16123-9401221100010.00%017110.690000200000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X21202-42015380025.00%826812.750000900007
Ronalds Kenins (R)X12011-1005610000.00%112210.170000100000
Max Friberg (R)X15011-72013813000.00%016010.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4031.96%9700000.74290000011232
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X0050.00%600000.95010000011
__Bobby Ryan (DAL)X4032.35%6800000.75130000011
__Bobby Ryan (CLB)X0026.09%2300000.65150000011
Travis ZajacX2156.44%177700000.52170000031334
Anton StralmanX200.00%000000.440010001150213
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.43000231200031
Nate ThompsonX1153.80%106500100.54020000230201
Drew StaffordX4054.05%7400000.544110001100203
Shawn MatthiasX4344.34%10600000.510100100105123
Milan MichalekX0029.21%8900000.463120000055224
Alexander EdlerX200.00%000100.29000010033041
Ryan GarbuttX1038.57%7000000.50150000000012
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0039.34%6100000.34000000011110
__Cal Clutterbuck (WSH)X0032.50%4000000.25000000011
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X0052.38%2100000.59000000011
Michael Stone (TOT)X010.00%000000.210001201170122
__Michael Stone (MTL)X000.00%000000.220001201170
__Michael Stone (CLB)X010.00%000000.180000001170
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000077000
__Chris Butler (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Chris Butler (ANH)X000.00%000000.29000000077
__Chris Butler (CLB)X000.00%000000.19000000077
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%000000.27000000011200
Curtis Lazar (R)X0049.28%41800000.33000000180010
J.T. BrownX1041.82%5500000.38000000000001
Michael Chaput (R)X0057.93%14500000.35000000081000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000.00%000000.15000000099001
Ronalds Kenins (R)X0066.67%600000.16000000033000
Max Friberg (R)X0041.67%1200000.130000000158000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack42141850.8872.902296011119860100.611183729211
Jonas Hiller33121250.8942.76173942807580220.500142953312
Braden Holtby (TOT)71412350.9152.22407641015117860100.811376971142
__Braden Holtby (WSH)55351710.9142.2531150811713530100.94117537
__Braden Holtby (CLB)166640.9212.1296142344330000.70020160

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX822449731039578207274008.76%9170820.8381220502450005221
Claude GirouxX7826396524151032032500010.40%15166321.3261521432530111131
Jakub VoracekX822131526375103114242008.68%7169520.674610362571013131
Niklas KronwallX8213354849125112941300010.00%84205225.025611692800003228
Alex GalchenyukX80182644934098701690010.65%4141917.73011112623600001
Kristopher LetangX71103343129810121121131007.63%80175424.717411802300002181
Brendan GallagherX79202242914058861720011.63%7133216.8657123121100000
Loui ErikssonX82151833121005274200007.50%16179821.93336452580006232
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82111526151356568940011.70%105172120.997512381770001230
David SavardX5371724-550011747550012.73%57103919.60281024128000091
Brian Campbell (TOT)X7931619-10295405773004.11%67157419.92134422270000186
__Brian Campbell (MTL)X10033-895298000.00%1524824.82011539000043
__Brian Campbell (STL)X6931316-2200384865004.62%52132519.21123371870000142
Dale WeiseX759817-105359452860010.47%492412.32033248000132
Maxime TalbotX755813-18200379793005.38%1296412.850003150003120
Kyle ChipchuraX825510-8120509358008.62%283610.20000113000137
Simon DespresX80189-257951393316006.25%46106813.3400008000043
Gabriel BourqueX82448-1880365047008.51%36878.38000011000014
Joe VitaleX80347-1580326540007.50%107038.7900017000046
Dalton ProutX52066-10140451019000.00%195159.9000016000017
Nick Deslauriers (R)XX82145-21300872742002.38%1386910.60000119000040
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X3000-100000000.00%0134.270000100000
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (STL)X3000-100000000.00%0134.270000100000
Stephane VeilleuxX19000-7609411000.00%11457.640000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX1154.00%198900000.852100010011471
Claude GirouxX6357.18%208800010.782100010071434
Jakub VoracekX8137.39%11500000.613110000022146
Niklas KronwallX100.00%000000.4701112001110234
Alex GalchenyukX2142.86%16800000.622600002110127
Kristopher LetangX100.00%000000.49010010011123
Brendan GallagherX2242.00%10000000.63030000011622
Loui ErikssonX1038.21%12300000.37370000043153
Marc-Edouard VlasicX410.00%000000.30111421100103
David SavardX200.00%000000.46000000071231
Brian Campbell (TOT)X010.00%000000.24000100011010
__Brian Campbell (MTL)X000.00%000000.24000100011
__Brian Campbell (STL)X010.00%000000.24000000011
Dale WeiseX1331.67%6000000.37110000011300
Maxime TalbotX1050.45%44000000.27110000000100
Kyle ChipchuraX1052.26%70800000.24010000066002
Simon DespresX00100.00%100000.17001000076100
Gabriel BourqueX1117.65%3400000.230100000224020
Joe VitaleX1056.11%49900000.2000000001010000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.230000000104001
Nick Deslauriers (R)XX0041.67%2400000.1201000007416001
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (TOT)46142150.8883.0423510311910630100.545114237501
__Ben Scrivens (NYI)35101820.8853.19175002938080000.71473228
__Ben Scrivens (STL)114330.8982.5960101262550100.2504109
Jonathan Bernier68322870.9002.3839372415615670400.745516715663

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (TOT)X83403676342801031222910013.75%15161319.448715672193037188
__Brad Marchand (ANH)X10055-1002930000.00%014314.3400000000020
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X73403171352801011132610015.33%15147020.148715672193037168
Jarome IginlaX8238387693601171253040012.50%5145817.7896157326600008
Jason SpezzaX821261732122048192163007.36%6145517.744212539249000080
Ryan JohansenX822247692710049176249008.84%4159219.421111250271011055
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X64192948-133210101981720011.05%9124519.45369341590005125
__Ondrej Palat (PHL)X50162541-7281074711400011.43%698019.6115624117000587
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X14347-640272732009.38%326518.902131041000038
Andrej SekeraX821134459521078841040010.58%101197724.116713472650001255
Victor HedmanX8112324458515155101132009.09%98190223.485914732580111228
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X842120412512056692050010.24%2134616.0227937214000653
__Brandon Pirri (MTL)X7224-42071726007.69%114721.04022329000528
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X771918372910049521790010.61%1119815.5625734184000125
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8312284036831516160890013.48%83182822.037411512490220218
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X811254018450020.00%1318723.38101222000030
__Karl Alzner (BOS)X7511273831791514356840013.10%70164121.886410492270220188
Carl SoderbergX82172239725575751300013.08%4102112.452571513200000
Paul Martin (TOT)X7482735-339253691750010.67%98167022.56358361810000220
__Paul Martin (PHL)X5262026-423152272590010.17%65123123.67358291530000156
__Paul Martin (BOS)X22279116101419160012.50%3343919.94000728000064
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X7115153061915261611010014.85%11102514.431127470003168
__Boyd Gordon (DET)X20461021010147360011.11%532716.3401154300007
__Boyd Gordon (BOS)X511192049525114650016.92%669813.68101240003161
Matt CalvertX82121325131571881170010.26%9118014.390007430007216
Martin Marincin (TOT)X67513181260203936490010.20%86120017.91112141190000107
__Martin Marincin (BOS)X67513181260203936490010.20%86120017.91112141190000107
Niklas Grossman (TOT)X7541115171151444754007.41%73140918.78101191781012131
__Niklas Grossman (PHL)X44461063758731380010.53%5086419.63101141211012101
__Niklas Grossman (BOS)X31055-53410571616000.00%2354517.58000558000030
Justin FontaineX714101414076498004.08%66529.1800022000123
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX753811-9160238854005.56%1087011.60000000221177
Cody McLeod (TOT)X845510-59352214886005.81%8112313.371011283000091
__Cody McLeod (DET)X29314-3455902642007.14%552418.061011177000056
__Cody McLeod (BOS)X55246-24801312244004.55%359910.8900017000035
Tom Wilson (TOT)X331910-10280592428003.57%143813.29000120000013
__Tom Wilson (DET)X291910-7280552427003.70%140614.01000120000013
__Tom Wilson (BOS)X4000-300401000.00%0328.010000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X672571182013424200010.00%3089613.38000428011050
__Robert Bortuzzo (DET)X27011-330040129000.00%1032712.12000420011023
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X40246145209412110018.18%2056914.2300008000027
Michael LattaX330220100282012000.00%22798.4700001000012
Brandon Davidson (R) (TOT)X26011711519169000.00%1841816.09000121000020
__Brandon Davidson (BOS)X26011711519169000.00%1841816.09000121000020
Dennis EverbergX4000-100401000.00%0307.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (TOT)X2626.47%10200110.940200000118116
__Brad Marchand (ANH)X0037.50%800000.70000000011
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X2625.53%9400110.97020000011
Jarome IginlaX5150.41%12300011.04170000210544
Jason SpezzaX2359.89%177000001.00020000031325
Ryan JohansenX4155.12%193200100.87280000130373
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2335.84%29300000.77140110000431
__Ondrej Palat (PHL)X2334.48%26100000.84140110000
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X0046.88%3200000.53000000000
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000100.460000201120111
Victor HedmanX300.00%000010.46110020077331
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X5054.62%34600000.61340000041335
__Brandon Pirri (MTL)X0052.74%20100000.54000000041
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X5057.24%14500000.62340000041
Karl Alzner (TOT)X310.00%000010.44000031100412
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000.00%000000.21000001100
__Karl Alzner (BOS)X310.00%000010.46000031100
Carl SoderbergX4051.52%36100000.76000000120214
Paul Martin (TOT)X210.00%000000.42010050000212
__Paul Martin (PHL)X110.00%000000.42010030000
__Paul Martin (BOS)X100.00%000000.41000020000
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X3156.54%128400100.59000031100220
__Boyd Gordon (DET)X1058.60%34300000.61000021100
__Boyd Gordon (BOS)X2155.79%94100100.57000011100
Matt CalvertX4221.13%7100000.42000010120016
Martin Marincin (TOT)X110.00%000000.30000220022100
__Martin Marincin (BOS)X110.00%000000.30000220022
Niklas Grossman (TOT)X110.00%000000.21000300140003
__Niklas Grossman (PHL)X110.00%000000.23000100140
__Niklas Grossman (BOS)X000.00%000000.18000200140
Justin FontaineX2039.39%3300000.43010000095100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051.70%70400000.25000000033000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1034.15%8200000.1801000002323001
__Cody McLeod (DET)X0031.48%5400000.1501000002323
__Cody McLeod (BOS)X1039.29%2800000.2000000002323
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0018.37%4900000.46000001400011
__Tom Wilson (DET)X0018.75%4800000.49000001400
__Tom Wilson (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000001400
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000001100010
__Robert Bortuzzo (DET)X000.00%000000.06000001100
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000.00%000000.21000001100
Michael LattaX0052.60%17300000.14000000120000
Brandon Davidson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.05000011100000
__Brandon Davidson (BOS)X000.00%000000.05000011100
Dennis EverbergX000.00%100000.00000004400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid156320.9002.4376501313100000.75041369100
Mike Smith72422360.9102.3342042516318040110.500226913942

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Booth (TOT)X81171532416049841370012.41%15115214.2221310620004188
__David Booth (VAN)X6010102021002954960010.42%1177712.960002140001155
__David Booth (MTL)X2175122602030410017.07%437417.82213847000333
Brett RitchieX70141529-33008766830016.87%4101314.471239106000036
Dustin Brown (TOT)X82121729530012775141008.51%9125215.26145982101355
__Dustin Brown (CLB)X54571210240902569007.25%472113.3602212200000
__Dustin Brown (MTL)X2871017-560375072009.72%553018.93123860101355
Ryan MurrayX82101929-29562010290730013.70%116183422.37235292460001235
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X75101525-196158857660015.15%72131817.5835819102112192
__Andrej Meszaros (LAK)X3000-140340000.00%03913.110000400005
__Andrej Meszaros (MTL)X72101525-185758553660015.15%72127917.763581998112187
Andy MieleX7771825-1780168896007.29%791811.92022120011078
Jake GardinerX8271421-468201577279008.86%123188422.98325492490000224
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X4861521-4115188765009.23%871614.9213412110000030
__Cody Hodgson (NSH)X2000020110000.00%1136.560000000003
__Cody Hodgson (MTL)X4661521-495178665009.23%770315.2913412110000027
Alexander SeminX5910919-281404374127007.87%10103617.5552729179000133
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X7781119-254601255290008.89%4109814.261238119000038
__Tuomo Ruutu (WPG)X38459-81803019320012.50%043511.44000014000018
__Tuomo Ruutu (MTL)X394610-17280953358006.90%466316.991238105000020
Ryane CloweX6441519-17140674572005.56%480312.55123337000032
Tyler KennedyX7241519-20602411093004.30%12107914.981341595000092
Matt BartkowskiX7951015-181132512552360013.89%95132116.73224141240000145
Brad MaloneX829514-32800150132670013.43%12117814.37022898000198
Adam Burish (TOT)X6821214-212010437454003.70%679211.640222500003118
__Adam Burish (WSH)X12000-3008138000.00%11109.140000100018
__Adam Burish (MTL)X5621214-182010356146004.35%568212.180222490002110
Barret Jackman (TOT)X2831013-1743155631230013.04%3454819.591231568022060
__Barret Jackman (MTL)X2831013-1743155631230013.04%3454819.591231568022060
Drayson BowmanX535510-11551129430011.63%25099.6111233800001
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X55358-162074948006.25%263811.6000001800000
__Marko Dano (CLB)X49325-142073936008.33%254011.020000000000
__Marko Dano (MTL)X6033-20001012000.00%09816.2900001800000
Lucas LessioX34235-84092025008.00%338911.45011523000020
Davis Drewiske (TOT)X21145080111050020.00%2434616.4601106000021
__Davis Drewiske (MTL)X21145080111050020.00%2434616.4601106000021
Nikita NikitinX33145495212818005.56%1838011.5000037000046
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X54044-560101353727000.00%5392517.13000540000096
__Anton Volchenkov (BOS)X2904413810811215000.00%2147116.26000216000038
__Anton Volchenkov (NYR)X70000801162000.00%713018.6000018000011
__Anton Volchenkov (MTL)X18000-6140431910000.00%2532317.96000216000047
Vincent LecavalierX14033060141821000.00%222115.8201194800002
Christian ThomasX13000-100468000.00%21168.950000100000
Carter BancksX21000-900957000.00%12019.580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Booth (TOT)X1141.00%10000000.56230000021115
__David Booth (VAN)X0138.33%6000000.51230000021
__David Booth (MTL)X1045.00%4000000.64000000021
Brett RitchieX1028.57%7700010.57000000021162
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0134.18%7900000.46110000084213
__Dustin Brown (CLB)X0030.00%4000000.33000000084
__Dustin Brown (MTL)X0138.46%3900000.64110000084
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000100.32001210052311
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X100.00%000000.38001000055311
__Andrej Meszaros (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Andrej Meszaros (MTL)X100.00%000000.39001000055
Andy MieleX2136.04%94900000.54010000044210
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.22000000077001
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1047.99%81900000.59150010011011
__Cody Hodgson (NSH)X0040.00%1500000.00000000011
__Cody Hodgson (MTL)X1048.13%80400000.60150010011
Alexander SeminX1132.99%9700000.37110000000001
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X0042.19%6400000.351200000185121
__Tuomo Ruutu (WPG)X0060.00%2000000.410000000185
__Tuomo Ruutu (MTL)X0034.09%4400000.301200000185
Ryane CloweX1139.25%18600000.470100000201011
Tyler KennedyX0039.53%89300000.35000000062000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.23001120022112
Brad MaloneX1148.19%115800000.24000000044112
Adam Burish (TOT)X1052.97%58900000.350101100187101
__Adam Burish (WSH)X0050.48%10500000.000000000187
__Adam Burish (MTL)X1053.51%48400000.410101100187
Barret Jackman (TOT)X100.00%000000.47000110064100
__Barret Jackman (MTL)X100.00%000000.47000110064
Drayson BowmanX0038.46%2600000.39000010000100
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X1035.88%26200000.25000000000010
__Marko Dano (CLB)X1034.59%15900000.19000000000
__Marko Dano (MTL)X0037.86%10300000.61000000000
Lucas LessioX0133.33%2400000.26130000000010
Davis Drewiske (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000011000
__Davis Drewiske (MTL)X000.00%000000.29000000011
Nikita NikitinX000.00%100000.26000100000001
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X000.00%000000.09001010000000
__Anton Volchenkov (BOS)X000.00%000000.17001010000
__Anton Volchenkov (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Anton Volchenkov (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Vincent LecavalierX0050.70%28600000.27010000011000
Christian ThomasX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Carter BancksX0011.11%900000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom4593320.8853.4826060015113080120.769134339210
Thomas Greiss4072650.8953.12234917212211640010.538133939310

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX82303565-4522041163301009.97%8143517.507142176251000022
Brooks Laich (TOT)X72152237-5215681081100013.64%19119416.592810171841013210
__Brooks Laich (WPG)X60112031-41755679970011.34%1599116.522810171811013158
__Brooks Laich (VAN)X12426-1401229130030.77%420316.9200004000052
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X80151631-3814061147170008.82%7148418.55336412380002180
__Tomas Fleischmann (MTL)X58101222-2712058117125008.00%7112719.42224351860001169
__Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)X22549-1120330450011.11%035716.23112651000110
Riley NashX67102030-198030144124008.06%6114617.113692720400004
Marcus FolignoX8281826-14841016881128006.25%16126115.3823514951125220
Viktor StalbergX82111324-344408974152007.24%4131316.0113421188000150
Chris PhillipsX8251520-2584201567066007.58%129191323.33145241790113267
Ian ColeX6941418-121805139390010.26%76133619.361018660112209
Bryan BickellX6471017-27001645493007.53%6112117.5102224167000178
Mike WeberX8221416-24187253066147004.26%103176621.54224141870000238
Cody McCormickX8221113-243006212076002.63%9100712.28011261015182
Quinton Howden (TOT)X585712-13235164459008.47%866111.391013220003129
__Quinton Howden (ARI)X28123-44081423004.35%12248.000001300004
__Quinton Howden (VAN)X30459-9195830360011.11%743714.551012180003125
Chris NeilX82549-267351415585005.88%285210.390000500004
Mike Richards (TOT)X32268-108085934005.88%245714.2720243600009
__Mike Richards (DAL)X8000-540533000.00%18811.050000000001
__Mike Richards (VAN)X24268-54035631006.45%136815.3420243600008
Jay HarrisonX82167-2183151455148002.08%98152818.63022191940001185
Ryan WilsonX56156-174915643416006.25%6297417.401124750000112
Zack SmithX55325-14160367249006.12%460911.07000219000022
Matt Carkner (TOT)X13123-622035520050.00%921616.6100003000027
__Matt Carkner (VAN)X13123-622035520050.00%921616.6100003000027
Matt Greene (TOT)X39033-6355621615000.00%2854714.02011321000037
__Matt Greene (ARI)X33033-1240491311000.00%2345513.7701117000028
__Matt Greene (VAN)X6000-51151334000.00%59215.3800021400009
Justin ShuggX27112-130002530003.33%530511.2900001011043
Shane O'BrienX28022-332059137000.00%1438113.61000021000044
Aaron NessX13011-660766000.00%1523818.27011432000041
Chris Summers (VAN)X160110201868000.00%1226216.38000410000013
__Chris Summers (VAN)X160110201868000.00%1226216.38000410000013
Iiro PakarinenX7000-500426000.00%17811.0900000000016
Gabriel DumontX10000-540467000.00%010310.2600000000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX3234.88%12900000.914101120011646
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1048.51%111100010.62040010000110
__Brooks Laich (WPG)X1049.29%84200010.63040010000
__Brooks Laich (VAN)X0046.10%26900000.59000000000
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X0132.76%75100100.42010000022110
__Tomas Fleischmann (MTL)X0132.46%72700100.39010000022
__Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)X0041.67%2400000.50000000022
Riley NashX2152.88%145800000.52160000053042
Marcus FolignoX1144.72%19900000.410010100153010
Viktor StalbergX0125.81%12400000.37000000033001
Chris PhillipsX210.00%000000.21002110096111
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.27000000000011
Bryan BickellX1228.05%8200000.30230000033103
Mike WeberX010.00%000000.18001040033021
Cody McCormickX0050.13%111900000.26000000011000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X1030.51%5900000.360000100116000
__Quinton Howden (ARI)X0016.67%1200000.270000000116
__Quinton Howden (VAN)X1034.04%4700000.410000100116
Chris NeilX2041.18%8500000.21000000044000
Mike Richards (TOT)X0056.99%45800000.35000000011001
__Mike Richards (DAL)X0041.67%2400000.00000000011
__Mike Richards (VAN)X0057.83%43400000.43000000011
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.090002100238010
Ryan WilsonX000.00%000000.12001100076000
Zack SmithX0049.05%52600000.16000000000000
Matt Carkner (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000061010
__Matt Carkner (VAN)X100.00%000000.28000000061
Matt Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.11000100011000
__Matt Greene (ARI)X000.00%000000.13000000011
__Matt Greene (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000100011
Justin ShuggX0044.74%3800000.13000000000000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.10000000011010
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.08000000000000
Chris Summers (VAN)X000.00%000000.08000001100000
__Chris Summers (VAN)X000.00%000000.08000001100
Iiro PakarinenX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX0040.54%11100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond3742220.8843.611760211069120000.50062953200
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)4392330.8853.5820972012510870010.583123447121
__Darcy Kuemper (OTT)30000.9192.2680003370000.0000022
__Darcy Kuemper (VAN)4092330.8843.6320172012210500010.583123425

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX81374582283601311313020012.25%10164720.349122162244000581
Mikko KoivuX802553783580262322120011.79%26183922.9941822362431347270
John CarlsonX82175168256430651261290013.18%117210525.67111122672410110232
Scott HartnellX822335582847517488261008.81%3164620.074131738250101459
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X83104151-148715189112990010.10%86195623.5751520472400002217
__Travis Hamonic (CLB)X6283139-2463151269184009.52%58145723.5051318411890002164
__Travis Hamonic (WSH)X2121012102406321150013.33%2849923.75022651000053
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X821730478200541471340012.69%6139917.0636917202000026
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X7819264503151241331860010.22%9140618.03561130192101147
__Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X19459-1080303653007.55%236519.21112849000029
__Mats Zuccarello (WSH)X591521361023594971330011.28%7104117.6545922143101118
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X82202242-2914051951470013.61%5122514.938111931197000066
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X59141832-238045751150012.17%491315.477101723160000042
__Marcus Johansson (WSH)X236410-660620320018.75%131213.56112837000024
Justin WilliamsX81192342912038861590011.95%5132116.312682718900000
Dennis SeidenbergX7182937-11234519963670011.94%86155521.90257261830001144
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X82171633121805461950017.89%2106412.97371016158000011
__Tanner Pearson (CLB)X59151530111404445720020.83%287214.7837101615700000
__Tanner Pearson (WSH)X23213140101623008.70%01928.3400001000011
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X80151833-212009668177008.47%8128016.00448361551012121
__Curtis Glencross (BOS)X7033-12010312000.00%18211.760000000005
__Curtis Glencross (NYI)X52141428-121007051144009.72%695918.4444836147101295
__Curtis Glencross (WSH)X21112-880161421004.76%123911.3600008000021
Aaron Ekblad (R)X6672229-31603142620011.29%62132020.00461033173101195
Jake MuzzinX7252025186801355556008.93%60155221.56336262040000102
Mike SantorelliX8281321-72028105141005.67%9106913.0402215760001148
David Pastrnak (R) (TOT)X7871320-2160267290007.78%696812.410331213700000
__David Pastrnak (CLB)X5741014-2240215869005.80%482014.390331213600000
__David Pastrnak (WSH)X21336120514210014.29%21487.050000000000
Jannik HansenX8210919-121605065152006.58%13106913.040005270004181
Roman Polak (TOT)X6951015-101142019928330015.15%54109915.93112334000073
__Roman Polak (CGY)X47347-6831514120200015.00%3269214.7300003000027
__Roman Polak (WSH)X22268-4315588130015.38%2240718.48112331000045
Adam PardyX7611011-14151204525004.00%66120915.910002340110134
Andrew CampbellX7037101030105632280010.71%58106515.220003310001101
Jesper FastX58549-71204340450011.11%14647.990000000000
Drew ShoreX48213-420125135005.71%13807.9100001000111
Harry ZolnierczykX27112-360121816006.25%22358.7100001000010
Eric TangradiX56101-6100331320005.00%44758.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX12034.87%15200011.00110001100787
Mikko KoivuX3058.79%251900000.85150001100468
John CarlsonX410.00%000000.65002131100524
Scott HartnellX2131.06%13200010.70040001100265
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.52002100110241
__Travis Hamonic (CLB)X000.00%000000.54002100110
__Travis Hamonic (WSH)X000.00%000000.48000000110
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X3246.66%155600000.67150001100252
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4130.63%16000000.64000010140223
__Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X0134.41%9300000.49000000140
__Mats Zuccarello (WSH)X4025.37%6700000.69000010140
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X4236.73%130400000.69120000011231
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X2237.22%101300000.70110000011
__Marcus Johansson (WSH)X2035.05%29100000.64010000011
Justin WilliamsX2232.97%9100000.64230000064435
Dennis SeidenbergX430.00%000000.48003150000330
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X1330.99%7100000.62000000066322
__Tanner Pearson (CLB)X1331.03%5800000.69000000066
__Tanner Pearson (WSH)X0030.77%1300000.31000000066
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X2139.85%13300000.520300000165133
__Curtis Glencross (BOS)X0011.11%900000.730000000165
__Curtis Glencross (NYI)X2144.23%10400000.580300000165
__Curtis Glencross (WSH)X0030.00%2000000.170000000165
Aaron Ekblad (R)X100.00%000000.440000000126112
Jake MuzzinX110.00%000000.32000000061103
Mike SantorelliX2151.13%110900000.39220000085111
David Pastrnak (R) (TOT)X1123.88%6700000.41000000091000
__David Pastrnak (CLB)X0025.40%6300000.34000000091
__David Pastrnak (WSH)X110.00%400000.81000000091
Jannik HansenX2135.42%9600000.36000000000010
Roman Polak (TOT)X000.00%000000.270020200106120
__Roman Polak (CGY)X000.00%000000.200020100106
__Roman Polak (WSH)X000.00%000000.390000100106
Adam PardyX010.00%000000.1800001001515001
Andrew CampbellX100.00%000000.19000020000100
Jesper FastX0031.03%2900000.39000000000002
Drew ShoreX1047.07%39300000.16000000000000
Harry ZolnierczykX1057.14%700000.17000002300000
Eric TangradiX0042.42%3300000.04000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth113400.8942.45538150222070200.0000774001
Jonathan Quick (TOT)73372830.9122.3441738516318560110.839316914954
__Jonathan Quick (VAN)2110810.9182.31119622465620010.78614194
__Jonathan Quick (OTT)30131220.9032.51167320707240000.818112810
__Jonathan Quick (WSH)2214800.9182.16130443475700101.0006220

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX8031508113100732322710011.44%20182122.7671320452321019288
Chris KunitzX7923426510540189104247009.31%10166721.1031013442330117244
Nikita KucherovX822737641826085147273009.89%8149518.23581353229011141
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X82273158-9240351122470010.93%2145417.737121955264000142
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X52181634-914015621660010.84%192517.79471140174000116
__Marian Gaborik (ARI)X309152401002050810011.11%152917.633581590000026
Jeff SkinnerX821934532616073761820010.44%5148018.054101439242000024
Mika ZibanejadX821835531542080150186009.68%8138816.926111737239101160
Zdeno CharaX78132437212610196871080012.04%117195024.99718402540111222
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X79142034-51554590147009.52%7109313.831672013600002
__Lee Stempniak (BOS)X5000-400443000.00%1469.130001300000
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X16246-320111926007.69%324915.5700043600001
__Lee Stempniak (ARI)X58121628213530671180010.17%379813.76167159800001
Niklas HjalmarssonX829253495020539492009.78%137199024.274711432630001270
Matthew Stajan (TOT)X82102030-428040172134007.46%17124315.16224241291125195
__Matthew Stajan (VAN)X5291827224033134110008.18%13100419.30224241291125188
__Matthew Stajan (ARI)X30123-64073824004.17%42407.990000000007
Chris KellyX71111324-14010681391000011.00%10101614.311122220003146
Kyle QuinceyX82617237112301806274008.11%89168020.49448391990110223
Brad RichardsonX7881422-1036064112135005.93%10120915.5025714930006144
Cody CeciX72517223215333670007.14%60125817.4712328158000020
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X7831619116715815567004.48%103159320.42055292100000241
__Zbynek Michalek (NJD)X533121511440693444006.82%65107120.20055191480000146
__Zbynek Michalek (ARI)X2504402315122123000.00%3852320.900001061000095
Barclay GoodrowX7489171804441650012.31%578010.540000300000
Scottie UpshallX7371017-11480826499007.07%782311.28000222000142
Jonathan EricssonX817815111182017347380018.42%75135616.740337650000152
Tim SchallerXX59279-71404219200010.00%124006.7900003000010
Chris Tierney (R)X35145-14072529003.45%12707.7200007000010
Andrew AgozzinoX91230203617005.88%012113.500000000000
Jordan SchroederX35123-42091323004.35%02617.460000700000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X20112-27512612008.33%2323911.940000300006
Brendan ShinniminX1000-100001000.00%076.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX9252.12%242700010.89060000031466
Chris KunitzX5129.37%14300000.782500011004610
Nikita KucherovX5227.27%13200010.86470000011325
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1036.96%9200010.803100000120238
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X0035.85%5300000.73280000120
__Marian Gaborik (ARI)X1038.46%3900010.91120000120
Jeff SkinnerX2240.13%15700100.72010000093262
Mika ZibanejadX5252.64%166800000.761200001100461
Zdeno CharaX030.00%000000.38000100083632
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1039.76%8300000.62020010044310
__Lee Stempniak (BOS)X0040.00%500000.00000000044
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X0039.13%2300000.48010000044
__Lee Stempniak (ARI)X1040.00%5500000.70010010044
Niklas HjalmarssonX210.00%000000.34002020096113
Matthew Stajan (TOT)X1051.19%163500000.48000000066022
__Matthew Stajan (VAN)X1050.79%139400000.54000000066
__Matthew Stajan (ARI)X0053.53%24100000.25000000066
Chris KellyX3050.00%108000100.470000201130120
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.270010501210111
Brad RichardsonX0160.00%25000000.36000001100200
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.35000100000011
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X100.00%000000.2400111002210001
__Zbynek Michalek (NJD)X100.00%000000.2800000002210
__Zbynek Michalek (ARI)X000.00%000000.1500111002210
Barclay GoodrowX0035.56%4500000.4400000002222023
Scottie UpshallX0147.17%5300000.410000000126011
Jonathan EricssonX220.00%000000.22001030022101
Tim SchallerXX0051.01%14900000.45000000000000
Chris Tierney (R)X0047.91%31100000.37000000000010
Andrew AgozzinoX0120.00%500000.49000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%1800000.23000000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000.00%000000.17000010099000
Brendan ShinniminX0077.78%900000.00000004500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya (TOT)145410.8882.6964601292590000.00001060001
__Al Montoya (ARI)145410.8882.6964601292590000.00001060
Ondrej Pavelec73353070.9052.5743172618519450010.720257210625

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX76415091243001261763050013.44%17145819.189132258236101386
Henrik SedinX82174461-625588190185009.19%12162919.87471128262000039
Daniel SedinX82263460-6100791472340011.11%4166920.35581337262000397
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8217425949210157681660010.24%107212925.979918712800114247
Phil KesselX7714405451205786217006.45%6141918.434101447254000110
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X8226265216440123952060012.62%3154518.85771445259000015
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X6213-20066120016.67%010617.7401111600002
__Patrick Sharp (NJD)X7624254918440117891940012.37%3143918.93761344243000013
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X78112637-107620135791000011.00%90168221.565712502330001223
__Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X152810-1135181322009.09%2033422.26033839000169
__Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X345813-440107132410012.20%4967819.944372292000074
__Johnny Boychuk (NJD)X2941014-52354634370010.81%2167023.0911220103000080
Daniel WinnikX82141832-34610571351270011.02%14114013.900003330115274
Carl GunnarssonX713222511180655143006.98%72146820.67077182000000129
Jay BeagleX82121224-6300481201090011.01%9108713.2622414880002149
Erik CondraX827152262315278294007.45%11102412.49011141016252
Adam LarssonX5851722476209340420011.90%58120420.7512316128000191
Andrew DesjardinsX827916-44007539700010.00%36928.440001000005
Adam McQuaidX824111510972510250360011.11%81140217.101237710001195
Ryan WhiteX77681411220785864009.38%46478.40000000002129
Chris TerryX826713102065571008.45%25466.660000000000
Radko GudasX75191078401592116006.25%55115615.41000135011096
Kerby Rychel (R)X302681200311221009.52%249016.3401159200000
Petter Granberg (TOT)X35145780301616006.25%3960317.24000436000060
__Petter Granberg (NJD)X35145780301616006.25%3960317.24000436000060
Christian Folin (TOT)X171236209750020.00%523313.7200000000012
__Christian Folin (ARI)X171236209750020.00%523313.7200000000012
Stefan ElliottX1011210011230033.33%514814.800001400006
Matt TennysonX1011320001000.00%01616.200000000000
Patrick BrownX1000000011000.00%087.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX8454.71%173100121.251100006101546
Henrik SedinX1150.57%192800000.75010000011345
Daniel SedinX7339.29%11200000.720100000151436
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX420.00%000000.55010010071274
Phil KesselX4042.72%10300000.76120000021244
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X2345.90%12200000.67060000011344
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X1045.45%1100000.56000000011
__Patrick Sharp (NJD)X1345.95%11100000.68060000011
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000.00%000000.44003010000030
__Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X000.00%000000.60001000000
__Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X000.00%000000.38001010000
__Johnny Boychuk (NJD)X000.00%000000.42001000000
Daniel WinnikX1047.35%62300000.560001100185222
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.34000000021000
Jay BeagleX1058.83%107600000.44000000054101
Erik CondraX0030.38%7900000.43000120041021
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.37000131100010
Andrew DesjardinsX2053.03%6600000.4611000002418022
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.21003020022020
Ryan WhiteX2053.47%54800000.430000000161001
Chris TerryX0036.36%3300000.48270000011111
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.170000000144011
Kerby Rychel (R)X0124.32%3700000.330000000152001
Petter Granberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000011010
__Petter Granberg (NJD)X000.00%000000.17000000011
Christian Folin (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000066001
__Christian Folin (ARI)X100.00%000000.26000000066
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.27000000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000001.23000000000000
Patrick BrownX0025.00%800000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford70402360.8992.5640512617317210130.727226913741
Jason LaBarbera10100.9002.0359002200000.000010000
Robin Lehner187410.9082.5086301363920100.66731269301

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX8224487216020511341810013.26%122207025.241414281042890221196
Jiri HudlerX822642681660631252570010.12%6139116.968142262279000124
Bryan LittleX70293665-32915541072540011.42%10123917.70817256323500000
Sean MonahanX8229356416160681262260012.83%5134816.446162258287000016
Filip Forsberg (R)X822336592240115782010011.44%2140917.19711184828000000
Justin FaulkX821641572615156761420011.27%90203624.83141529802960002176
Tyson BarrieX8293948062107464111008.11%78174221.2541418632660001140
Mark Streit (TOT)X798394714340817888009.09%51167921.252121458307101147
__Mark Streit (SJS)X55531368320615965007.69%35119321.69281046224000025
__Mark Streit (ANH)X2438116202019230013.04%1648620.230441283101123
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X82133346141206460150008.67%5132016.09413174225800000
__Mark Scheifele (CHI)X17281052031337005.41%130117.6901133700000
__Mark Scheifele (ANH)X6511253691006147113009.73%4101915.68412163922000000
Shane Doan (TOT)X85172239524089701650010.30%6111813.162571354000013
__Shane Doan (COL)X631720371118054611370012.41%483613.28257135000005
__Shane Doan (ANH)X22022-66035928000.00%228212.820000400008
Sean Couturier (TOT)X76122133312044143139008.63%11113514.930224260009195
__Sean Couturier (CHI)X13145120103322004.55%120215.5301114000350
__Sean Couturier (ANH)X63111728210034110117009.40%1093314.810113230006144
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X80101727-71603565116008.62%699912.49011535000134
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X9011-20031011000.00%111612.8400021500001
__Kevin Hayes (ANH)X71101626-51603255105009.52%588312.44011320000133
Brock Nelson (TOT)X82131326222076581260010.32%4116614.22000688000396
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X17314-4601415280010.71%018911.100000000000
__Brock Nelson (ANH)X6510122261606243980010.20%497715.04000688000396
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X766202614612513267330018.18%93133417.550111180000174
__Willie Mitchell (CLB)X626182411512511558300020.00%80112818.200111180000156
__Willie Mitchell (ANH)X1402231001793000.00%1320614.7100000000018
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X7142024-65951235460006.67%51132018.5936932175000038
__Dougie Hamilton (MIN)X13134-4115181220005.00%726220.15112113800003
__Dougie Hamilton (ANH)X5831720-24801054240007.50%44105818.2425721136000034
Zemgus GirgensonsX7913821-733554811030012.62%999612.61000001018176
Mikael BacklundX7081018-5951111698008.16%1192713.241125190004148
Charlie CoyleX827310-64608735610011.48%682010.000001100000
Sergei GoncharX75459-34157335200020.00%54109314.57101118000050
Morgan RiellyX10123-52010230033.33%12868.571011400000
Joe ColborneX20112-260201915006.67%023711.8600002000148
Andre Burakovsky (R)X1000000010000.00%088.480000000000
Bo Horvat (R)X4000-200022000.00%04411.070000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX610.00%000000.70001030310217
Jiri HudlerX3142.39%9200100.98180000011425
Bryan LittleX4357.78%51400001.05221110210562
Sean MonahanX7250.70%165100000.95280001100742
Filip Forsberg (R)X4040.45%8900010.84270000320167
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.56000100021043
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.55000110180112
Mark Streit (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000022122
__Mark Streit (SJS)X000.00%000000.60000000022
__Mark Streit (ANH)X000.00%000000.45000000022
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X3053.33%9000000.70000001200224
__Mark Scheifele (CHI)X1047.83%2300000.67000001200
__Mark Scheifele (ANH)X2055.22%6700000.71000001200
Shane Doan (TOT)X2134.26%10800000.700000000252121
__Shane Doan (COL)X2135.00%8000000.880000000252
__Shane Doan (ANH)X0032.14%2800000.140000000252
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2049.70%132800100.58000000022213
__Sean Couturier (CHI)X0048.56%24300000.50000000022
__Sean Couturier (ANH)X2049.95%108500100.60000000022
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X0039.44%7100000.54000000043022
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X0050.00%800000.17000000043
__Kevin Hayes (ANH)X0038.10%6300000.59000000043
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1245.37%10800000.45000000074022
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X0136.36%1100000.42000000074
__Brock Nelson (ANH)X1146.39%9700000.45000000074
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X210.00%000100.39002120000134
__Willie Mitchell (CLB)X210.00%000100.43002120000
__Willie Mitchell (ANH)X000.00%000000.19000000000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000043011
__Dougie Hamilton (MIN)X000.00%000000.31000000043
__Dougie Hamilton (ANH)X100.00%000000.38000000043
Zemgus GirgensonsX3245.71%7000010.42000011100400
Mikael BacklundX3051.52%108700000.39000010031120
Charlie CoyleX2036.73%4900000.24000000088010
Sergei GoncharX100.00%000000.16000100033003
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.70000000610000
Joe ColborneX0057.94%12600000.17000000000000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000210000
Bo Horvat (R)X0043.59%3900000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer227630.8843.01101500514410000.66761369000
Kari Lehtonen70402240.8972.4939514516415970000.700206913851

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX7627366314801861442530010.67%9149419.6561218582550006114
Jaden SchwartzX822636625291540115261009.96%12164120.0181321572700116207
Anze KopitarX8223365913120351731860012.37%16165620.1961218372730006293
P.K. SubbanX7712374928620179831100010.91%98187324.3241620672620111245
Shea Weber (TOT)X8216324891928023497161009.94%127207225.2781321832680112308
__Shea Weber (TOR)X4810223281334513260104009.62%65122025.416814511540111197
__Shea Weber (CGY)X34610161593510237570010.53%6285325.08257321140001112
Mark GiordanoX7013344713994584991210010.74%77158922.7081119632160004251
Adam HenriqueX7520254512180571231740011.49%18121316.176511351861122120
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X791232440202499185006.49%2120215.214131746233000131
Erik KarlssonX7382533-93008985128006.25%69166722.8321012642450001163
Lance BoumaX82141731311210197841300010.77%13121514.8124661140114148
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X80921301811513960520017.31%90148818.60437251350000168
__Daniel Girardi (OTT)X55717243651510450390017.95%70110920.16437241160000146
__Daniel Girardi (CGY)X25246-21603510130015.38%2038015.18000119000022
Jaromir JagrX8281220-73409375116006.90%6142617.3953822265101261
Andrew ShawX7481018-64951026983009.64%591112.31011319000029
Tomas HertlX824913-860144890004.44%596511.7710122000025
Stephane RobidasX822911-1983251606045004.44%114132916.210114310000153
Casey CizikasX82189-191001110274001.35%38149.9300000000055
Josh JoorisX76437-177545977005.19%46929.110000000000
Adam Lowry (R)X26303-51002216220013.64%12489.530000000000
Ryan SpoonerX2011000032000.00%02412.010000000000
Jack HillenX6000-240703000.00%58514.190000300009
Tyler WotherspoonX14000-520434000.00%818913.520000400007
Matt MartinX79000-198801592629000.00%280610.2000009000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4155.88%89300010.843120000000755
Jaden SchwartzX4143.86%17100000.76340030150134
Anze KopitarX5156.71%189900100.71490000033336
P.K. SubbanX010.00%000000.52000220510433
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%000000.460031120076424
__Shea Weber (TOR)X200.00%000000.52001170076
__Shea Weber (CGY)X000.00%000000.38002050076
Mark GiordanoX030.00%000000.59000270072345
Adam HenriqueX3051.74%129100000.74000001100423
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X4134.18%15800000.732300000133030
Erik KarlssonX200.00%000000.40010000022003
Lance BoumaX4036.09%13300000.51000201100343
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X310.00%000000.4000201001310130
__Daniel Girardi (OTT)X310.00%000000.4300201001310
__Daniel Girardi (CGY)X000.00%000000.3200000001310
Jaromir JagrX0141.53%11800000.28110001100011
Andrew ShawX1247.26%69400000.404100000052211
Tomas HertlX3047.62%8400000.27010000022000
Stephane RobidasX000.00%000000.1700113002313111
Casey CizikasX0054.19%86000000.220000000321000
Josh JoorisX0039.02%4100000.20001000099000
Adam Lowry (R)X1052.47%16200000.24000000011011
Ryan SpoonerX0050.00%2800000.83000002200000
Jack HillenX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000270000
Matt MartinX0031.01%15800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson137410.9002.7275140343410100.750121270101
Pekka Rinne70362950.9072.4242394417118330110.774317012942

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX812333564320104161245009.39%11170221.0229112824102210222
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X7721295018360185631910010.99%4132217.176111743218101333
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X5513223519260129451260010.32%392116.7449132915000001
__Nino Niederreiter (PHL)X228715-11005618650012.31%140118.252241467101332
Matt MoulsonX821630469603994198008.08%9145417.73211135724300011192
Brian GiontaX652122430160251011820011.54%10118318.2031426117011297
Brooks OrpikX73628346135352225777007.79%94155621.32347391660001183
Derek DorsettX82112132-562017983117009.40%12113913.89000450101398
Mason RaymondX81171431-312030961400012.14%6144317.8162828235000067
Jason Demers (TOT)X788172524359065710011.27%90146618.80279361661011176
__Jason Demers (DET)X27358-4135222933009.09%4056420.890332169101190
__Jason Demers (BOS)X132462100261170028.57%1125019.27112232000014
__Jason Demers (PHL)X3838114200422531009.68%3965217.151341365000072
Peter Holland (TOT)X7112921-22205196990012.12%879011.1200041000009
__Peter Holland (BUF)X39841251202050550014.55%53799.710000000000
__Peter Holland (PHL)X32459-7100314644009.09%341112.8500041000009
Jordin TootooX8181321-10420776191008.79%594111.6202226000001
Josh GorgesX793182127030676354005.56%94160220.28011191540110208
Nick Schultz (TOT)X8241519134958753350011.43%61129615.8010113101000095
__Nick Schultz (OTT)X4017813200442790011.11%2559714.9400005000011
__Nick Schultz (PHL)X42381102954326260011.54%3669816.631011396000084
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X638816-3220289585009.41%482113.031013130111121
__Gregory Campbell (TOR)X36336-3180245352005.77%344712.42000150111109
__Gregory Campbell (PHL)X275510040442330015.15%137413.8510128000013
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X7361016-12804913398006.12%491412.52022757000012
__Mark Arcobello (BOS)X35314-5140184237008.11%33439.7900000000012
__Mark Arcobello (PHL)X3839124140319161004.92%157115.0402275700000
Matt IrwinX7321012-13215523836005.56%3192712.7003314127000041
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X425611-4602131370013.51%146210.99101645000035
__Andrej Nestrasil (PHL)X425611-4602131370013.51%146210.99101645000035
Joe WhitneyX485611-6115173854009.26%148910.2001134600003
Clayton StonerX80268-20110201544232006.25%77140017.5010110740000118
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X26336-10120322539007.69%034713.3300003000022
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X4011-240935000.00%04511.330000000000
__Patrick Maroon (PHL)X22325-880232234008.82%030113.7000003000022
Nikita Nesterov (R)X3924642404216140014.29%2864316.4800024400005
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X50066-11300892620000.00%5179315.850221273000091
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X20044-1100341013000.00%3338719.34022946000051
__Luca Sbisa (BOS)X1000000110000.00%01717.250000000002
__Luca Sbisa (PHL)X29022-1020054157000.00%1838913.40000327000038
Patrick HollandX2712302062360016.67%22689.9100008000047
Andy Andreoff (R)X32033-260203414000.00%341913.09000129000026
Luke Gazdic (TOT)X5000-400112000.00%0377.490000000000
__Luke Gazdic (NSH)X5000-400112000.00%0377.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4154.62%192800000.662140001100423
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X6137.72%16700010.76240000230554
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X5145.10%5100000.76130000230
__Nino Niederreiter (PHL)X1034.48%11600010.75110000230
Matt MoulsonX2234.76%23300100.635150000150244
Brian GiontaX1344.07%17700000.73380000022313
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.442211400193324
Derek DorsettX2128.77%7300000.56010001200340
Mason RaymondX3334.85%13200010.43150002200120
Jason Demers (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000012500113
__Jason Demers (DET)X100.00%000000.28000012500
__Jason Demers (BOS)X000.00%000000.48000002500
__Jason Demers (PHL)X100.00%000000.34000002500
Peter Holland (TOT)X2149.18%60800000.53000000150132
__Peter Holland (BUF)X1149.85%33700000.63000000150
__Peter Holland (PHL)X1048.34%27100000.44000000150
Jordin TootooX1230.19%10600000.451100000134110
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.26000330160102
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000100140020
__Nick Schultz (OTT)X000.00%000000.27000000140
__Nick Schultz (PHL)X000.00%000000.32000100140
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X3055.52%86100000.39000000000012
__Gregory Campbell (TOR)X1055.40%50900000.27000000000
__Gregory Campbell (PHL)X2055.68%35200000.54000000000
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X1152.24%98200000.35110000150010
__Mark Arcobello (BOS)X1049.17%30100000.23000000150
__Mark Arcobello (PHL)X0153.60%68100000.42110000150
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.2601010002912001
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X0149.50%30300000.481200000124211
__Andrej Nestrasil (PHL)X0149.50%30300000.481200000124
Joe WhitneyX1027.66%4700000.45010100011110
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.11001120033000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0055.26%3800000.35110000021000
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X0057.14%1400000.44000000021
__Patrick Maroon (PHL)X0054.17%2400000.33110000021
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%100000.19000000420000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002916000
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X000.00%000000.2100000002916
__Luca Sbisa (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000002916
__Luca Sbisa (PHL)X000.00%000000.1000000002916
Patrick HollandX1026.84%23100000.22000000000000
Andy Andreoff (R)X0049.62%39100000.14120001800000
Luke Gazdic (TOT)X0040.00%500000.00000000210000
__Luke Gazdic (NSH)X0040.00%500000.00000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niko Hovinen (R)10000.8645.3134003220000.000001000
Dan Ellis217830.8942.73116300535010100.429141962201
Jimmy Howard642628100.8952.7238002317216420210.604536319542

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX683134654120521762560012.11%10142320.92981747220101195
Henrik ZetterbergX661943625100931141680011.31%6130319.746152131206000058
Michael CammalleriX823130613100701002550012.16%14152018.54912215726500001
Mike FisherX781542572420202205257005.84%20163720.9911213402200116215
Valtteri FilppulaX79193655-312027133206009.22%8144218.255101541229000013
Teddy PurcellX82151833-46014991470010.20%6146717.892572423100004
Matt BeleskeyX58161329-226094491420011.27%583514.395493713000001
Antoine VermetteX75111425-28027148138007.97%9101613.5411212450110105
Ron HainseyX8252025-388201075979006.33%114194223.69347352591121199
Ben LovejoyX8051924-67201636766007.58%64157819.73448361990001141
Andrew MacDonaldX825182343010295679006.33%90171320.89224392280002192
Nate GueninX821202107401424653001.89%80172020.97145151500001177
Brian BoyleX8291120-151512581154005.84%18121314.7913415820112195
Dominic MooreX8210919-81403384106009.43%992611.29000091016153
Eric GrybaX815813-9971518239300016.67%89133816.52000236000058
Tyson StrachanX8231013-924104836290010.34%71137116.72011346000294
Matt HalischukX714610-840383848008.33%45617.9000003000019
Travis MorinX703710-1280246943006.98%44977.110000000000
Will ActonX37224-101201914120016.67%23158.510000000000
Zac DalpeX44022-720111729000.00%13668.3100014000011
Greg PaterynX11011020601000.00%4928.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX5356.22%166300010.91040000051535
Henrik ZetterbergX0057.03%12800000.95130000011463
Michael CammalleriX7154.17%9600010.80230001100626
Mike FisherX5054.71%213500000.70010000043455
Valtteri FilppulaX5256.85%34300000.76000000011318
Teddy PurcellX6140.00%9500000.45110000066222
Matt BeleskeyX3034.67%7500000.69000000410261
Antoine VermetteX2057.18%105100000.49030000011120
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.26002110011222
Ben LovejoyX100.00%000000.300000000102032
Andrew MacDonaldX110.00%000000.270001101140122
Nate GueninX010.00%000000.24000000055001
Brian BoyleX1059.50%12100100.330000000171112
Dominic MooreX3255.15%30100100.41000000033100
Eric GrybaX110.00%000000.19001020084010
Tyson StrachanX000.00%000000.190000200252000
Matt HalischukX0148.57%3500000.36000000011002
Travis MorinX0042.12%48200000.40000000051000
Will ActonX0137.50%8000000.25000000000010
Zac DalpeX0043.48%2300000.11000000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.22000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson75383150.8962.6842264418918170000.69213746823
Petr Mrazek175300.9152.3072901283290000.0000870200

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X82193453-243915104109197009.64%22157619.2241115402492136179
__Nikolai Kulemin (NJD)X7011-240848000.00%010615.1400001100001
__Nikolai Kulemin (NYI)X75193352-223515961051890010.05%22147019.6041115402382136178
Ryan StromeX80203050-2330096167204009.80%8148018.519817452420002145
John KlingbergX78113142-23541067831070010.28%81162320.807613622070221187
Joffrey LupulX82162440-202208377170009.41%9144417.61591441243000079
Nick LeddyX67112435-1238108479870012.64%79149022.2381018571920000160
Vincent TrocheckX62122032-212038136123009.76%594415.2215617148000028
Christian EhrhoffX7462228-25137451477878007.69%97167322.613912451950111171
Brad RichardsX56121325-2060221511110010.81%6107319.17156171310113131
Brandon PrustX75101323-4631512394114008.77%17107814.3804424140000172
Johan LarssonX7381523-1323543133100008.00%15100913.83235653000038
Zach RedmondX7761521-265601245365009.23%75152119.76044261941121163
Devante Smith-PellyX7491120-124001156199009.09%1398913.3612396700000
Shane Prince (TOT)X6371017-50065879008.86%570411.17011432011029
__Shane Prince (VAN)X496814-20034265009.23%151910.6001143000000
__Shane Prince (NYI)X14123-30031614007.14%418513.2000002011029
Jiri SekacX777714-18260537199007.07%11101113.13000112000078
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX645813-920136254009.26%26349.9101106000016
David RundbladX542810-132406421180011.11%4686115.94000015000056
Bobby ButlerX72459-1420205059006.78%478810.94000216000029
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X37178-4140431015006.67%2152614.21101327000042
__Jakub Kindl (WSH)X17022-4201554000.00%717610.350000200003
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X20156012028511009.09%1435017.48101325000039
Colin GreeningX61088-9520892531000.00%95909.6802211400003
Matt Dumba (TOT)X44347-202156019290010.34%3677817.69202984011049
__Matt Dumba (NYI)X44347-202156019290010.34%3677817.69202984011049
Carlo ColaiacovoX72257-20395903224008.33%68115416.020115640000103
Michael Ryder (TOT)X21156-660251727003.70%232015.21022738000017
__Michael Ryder (NYI)X21156-660251727003.70%232015.21022738000017
Jordan Oesterle (R)X51346002260016.67%78316.610000200006
Tomas JurcoX20112-3100221124004.17%121610.7800000000011
Josh MansonX5022340672000.00%68015.960000200000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X5011020364000.00%0346.810000000000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X5011020364000.00%0346.810000000000
Alexander KhokhlachevX7000-200183000.00%0598.450001400011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X3025.66%11300100.67161200052381
__Nikolai Kulemin (NJD)X0028.57%700000.19000000052
__Nikolai Kulemin (NYI)X3025.47%10600100.71161200052
Ryan StromeX2250.65%107400000.68160000011406
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.52000100033123
Joffrey LupulX3134.46%14800100.55000000021152
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.47000110077212
Vincent TrocheckX0048.34%99500000.68000000310124
Christian EhrhoffX110.00%000000.33003240140120
Brad RichardsX2054.08%123700000.47040001100212
Brandon PrustX3040.82%49000100.43001020320211
Johan LarssonX3049.19%98400000.46000010170011
Zach RedmondX130.00%000000.28000000044122
Devante Smith-PellyX2039.74%7800100.40000002200023
Shane Prince (TOT)X1126.42%24600000.48000000120122
__Shane Prince (VAN)X1121.88%6400000.54000000120
__Shane Prince (NYI)X0028.02%18200000.32000000120
Jiri SekacX1022.78%7900000.28000001100011
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX1039.89%55900000.41000000000200
David RundbladX000.00%000000.23000000000102
Bobby ButlerX1136.59%16400000.23000000097101
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000290001
__Jakub Kindl (WSH)X000.00%000000.23000000290
__Jakub Kindl (NYI)X000.00%000000.34000000290
Colin GreeningX0053.85%3900000.27000000000000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X100.00%000000.18000010110010
__Matt Dumba (NYI)X100.00%000000.18000010110
Carlo ColaiacovoX100.00%100000.12000010000100
Michael Ryder (TOT)X0021.43%1400000.38000000110000
__Michael Ryder (NYI)X0021.43%1400000.38000000110
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000.00%000000.96000000240001
Tomas JurcoX009.52%2100000.19000000120100
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.50000000310001
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X0046.00%5000000.59000001100000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X0046.00%5000000.59000001100
Alexander KhokhlachevX0035.59%5900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson30210.8573.681630010700000.5002210000
Kevin Poulin (TOT)237620.8922.73107701494550200.00021660100
__Kevin Poulin (STL)122300.8692.8843700211600200.0000558
__Kevin Poulin (NYI)115320.9052.6364001282950000.0002112
Alex Stalock45142320.8963.0023980212011510200.71473741420

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX82272653-16220651492490010.84%5168020.4981018622510007166
Patrik EliasX82133750-1718059172197006.60%23179221.8631316452530113302
Sami VatanenX82122638-326410881261190010.08%108188322.96101020692320001274
Jordan StaalX7192938-618042112144006.25%5108715.30481235170000255
Mikkel BoedkerX82122234-17280128120172006.98%16179821.9301010342491124332
Reilly Smith (TOT)X82122032-2420059129187006.42%9143317.47381143267000061
__Reilly Smith (MTL)X434812-211404177106003.77%783219.3502227140000060
__Reilly Smith (WPG)X3981220-360185281009.88%260015.393691612600001
Olli MaattaX7082331-1768308456590013.56%88141620.24358301580110196
James WisniewskiX73101929-3188013785590016.95%108152520.896511291290000161
Cody FransonX8282028-178752018188009.09%128191223.32347572570000260
Jason ZuckerX52161127-91004144870018.39%777114.834482010200002
Steve OttX8291726-217401869792009.78%19122914.990119128000019
Ales HemskyX5810919-1400067670014.93%373612.691012800002
Chris StewartX6981119-1180484698008.16%475911.00000213000024
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X5861016-82610329965009.23%1074512.8520215460004116
__Olli Jokinen (VAN)X364913-3155166744009.09%747913.291011231000163
__Olli Jokinen (WPG)X22213-5115163221009.52%326712.12101315000353
Yannick WeberX6721416-66010743956003.57%54102415.29145161260000112
Ryan EllisX46212142180243727007.41%3868814.96000211000015
Ryan ReavesX77437-2256012926280014.29%37109.220000000000
Jarred TinordiX31336-5340521280037.50%3443414.0000005000013
Colton SceviourX44055-1620114847000.00%74379.93011838000111
John ScottX57303-202406012120025.00%04578.0200005000019
Anton LanderX16202-220019130015.38%21569.780000000000
Andre Benoit (TOT)X210223401293000.00%1326812.7700002000026
__Andre Benoit (EDM)X12011300650000.00%515212.640000100001
__Andre Benoit (WPG)X9011040643000.00%811612.9400001000024
Joakim NordstromX25011-114091014000.00%31967.840000200000
Ryan MurphyX3000040501000.00%23913.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX5031.85%15700110.63480000170441
Patrik EliasX3144.85%178600000.56010000140143
Sami VatanenX200.00%000000.40010020033102
Jordan StaalX1158.29%112200100.70000000000042
Mikkel BoedkerX1028.95%74600000.38280001100143
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2130.71%14000000.45140000160211
__Reilly Smith (MTL)X0029.25%10600000.29140000160
__Reilly Smith (WPG)X2135.29%3400000.67000000160
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.440012300117110
James WisniewskiX01100.00%100000.380000001120131
Cody FransonX200.00%000000.29001002200300
Jason ZuckerX2328.57%5600000.70110000000231
Steve OttX0055.70%77200000.42000000092111
Ales HemskyX1032.84%6700000.52000000320112
Chris StewartX0232.43%3700000.50010000063011
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X0151.28%78000000.4311101001515102
__Olli Jokinen (VAN)X0152.36%52900000.5400001001515
__Olli Jokinen (WPG)X0049.00%25100000.2211100001515
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.31000020011000
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.410000000111111
Ryan ReavesX0036.92%6500000.2000000001111001
Jarred TinordiX110.00%000000.28000000140011
Colton SceviourX0038.78%44100000.23010000077000
John ScottX1031.58%3800000.13000000000003
Anton LanderX0050.00%16400000.26000001600000
Andre Benoit (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000011000
__Andre Benoit (EDM)X000.00%000000.13000000011
__Andre Benoit (WPG)X000.00%000000.17000000011
Joakim NordstromX0033.08%13000000.10000000099000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)2141410.8783.90113900746070000.50061913100
Ray Emery42142130.8963.2122652012111680110.722183740031
Cameron Talbot3091420.9122.67155121697850011.00032629421

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX8229396844001251592280012.72%10190823.2761117402250116256
Nathan MacKinnonX74173653680751431540011.04%12154520.8741216342160003270
Cam FowlerX73143044-1174207375970014.43%92156721.47101020582120111207
Jiri TlustyX70152237-13140591181390010.79%16133019.0121113221823038147
Elias LindholmX821719361334076861580010.76%7154318.827613332420112149
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7772734-1170209396650010.77%99166721.651910261560000189
__Jay Bouwmeester (STL)X60223195242000.00%37913.110000100002
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X7172532-1451159192630011.11%96158822.371910261550000187
Dave BollandX82161430-1037563160940017.02%18119414.56112577000075
Seth JonesX8282230-372201397786009.30%125176721.545611432280111230
Justin SchultzX8252227-1260896192005.43%114177821.69167402300110248
Steve BernierX82131326-28480151881270010.24%9139417.0024614213000112
Jonathan Drouin (R)X7961925120228973008.22%399412.5800021600009
R.J. UmbergerX7181422-231007162119006.72%11119616.8557123018200008
Zack KassianX81111021-158017048980011.22%1120214.84011329000171
Braydon CoburnX5951419-1126104640290017.24%5094516.012136310000102
Kyle BrodziakX676915-1160467779007.59%66008.96011021000124
Erik GudbransonX8231013-1113520747280010.71%45122714.97000124000053
Connor MurphyX823811-36001263833009.09%61104412.73112988000058
Chris ThorburnX67369-4300493954005.56%473811.02000132000154
Chris VandeVeldeX42325080162233009.09%22776.6020241700000
Jordan NolanX25314260154150020.00%22068.230000600002
Tim JackmanX50112201232000.00%06813.650000100000
Zach TrotmanX6000020311000.00%2284.680000200001
Brandon BolligX27000-11401652000.00%1953.510000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX5231.18%75700100.71290000610735
Nathan MacKinnonX3049.16%155000000.69370000021244
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.56001020033123
Jiri TlustyX4132.20%129800000.56260000000315
Elias LindholmX3245.30%23400000.47020000022315
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X01100.00%100000.41000130140212
__Jay Bouwmeester (STL)X000.00%000000.51000010140
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X01100.00%100000.40000120140
Dave BollandX1350.26%116600000.50000000011331
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.34000220011120
Justin SchultzX200.00%000000.300000000111111
Steve BernierX0128.44%10900100.37110000051313
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0328.81%5900000.500000000131011
R.J. UmbergerX2030.00%10000000.37000000053211
Zack KassianX3028.64%22000000.35010000011125
Braydon CoburnX000.00%100000.40000110000101
Kyle BrodziakX0053.44%62500000.50000001100011
Erik GudbransonX210.00%000000.21000010087011
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.210000000189010
Chris ThorburnX0045.89%14600000.240000000191010
Chris VandeVeldeX1141.23%11400000.3600000001312001
Jordan NolanX2041.38%2900000.39000000000012
Tim JackmanX0040.74%5400000.29000002200000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.00000000240000
Brandon BolligX0032.73%5500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk763231120.9082.6042996418620130120.591227511192
Jake Allen122410.9132.7259620273090000.0002763010
Thomas McCollum30000.9252.1584003400000.0000018000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX80517212353601022243780013.49%5170921.368233177259000026
Jeff CarterX82526211451380113963370015.43%15164420.0511142560252000010
Brandon SaadX8235619650375951112830012.37%17166020.2511172866253000240
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8028568420640180121294009.52%8171521.4461319682800110153
__Andrew Ladd (SJS)X51173350740012871183009.29%5112222.00571244191000072
__Andrew Ladd (TBL)X29112334132405250111009.91%359320.441672489011081
Brent BurnsXX7114587245660152641340010.45%65173924.4981220712260003181
Kyle OkposoX82214465208040104215009.77%4131916.0938113019900005
Ryan KeslerX712336595380127191235009.79%10132818.7051116541882026157
Kevin KleinX8112284050712578631000012.00%128177821.95707432310002235
Mike HoffmanX82181836-66032601660010.84%091611.171341576101233
Joel WardX8113213492806278166007.83%7119014.6913496411211262
Lars EllerX821121323420103102120009.17%9103912.6704491010000131
Zach BogosianX779202929981018373670013.43%84179323.28112232130221190
Brandon SutterX791414281114051126870016.09%20101712.8800021301111264
Chris TanevX794232703830278787004.60%106147318.64235311320001200
Alex BurrowsX62610168300634187006.90%762010.00101217011123
Kevin BieksaX804101420101151164563006.35%87157319.66011171290000188
Grant ClitsomeX4921113162107823170011.76%3170914.46000335000043
Viktor TikhonovX715510-5401235480010.42%44806.750000000002
Kevin ConnautonX4344822405011180022.22%3765915.33000238000022
Steve DownieX461563120461827003.70%23086.700001200007
Craig CunninghamX24123260710100010.00%11546.420000000001
Andrew FerenceX1102241601823000.00%618016.3600008000021
Keith BallardX1000000301000.00%11212.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX12153.50%225400011.444800005201698
Jeff CarterX10456.54%30600111.3915000110011133
Brandon SaadX5338.30%14100001.16140010011548
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X2034.78%13800010.98150000210563
__Andrew Ladd (SJS)X2034.00%10000010.89150000210
__Andrew Ladd (TBL)X0036.84%3800001.15000000210
Brent BurnsXX000.00%200000.83010000130233
Kyle OkposoX1052.00%10000010.99020001200523
Ryan KeslerX9058.68%157800000.89550000420328
Kevin KleinX200.00%000100.45003110310012
Mike HoffmanX3034.12%8500010.79140001200121
Joel WardX1150.00%8600000.57010002200021
Lars EllerX0154.37%82400000.620000000131203
Zach BogosianX210.00%000000.32000010033212
Brandon SutterX3251.47%132900000.55010000260201
Chris TanevX010.00%000000.370022201150000
Alex BurrowsX2034.09%4400000.52000000011000
Kevin BieksaX100.00%000000.18000110210101
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%000000.37000010000011
Viktor TikhonovX0043.27%17100000.420000000231000
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%000000.24000000000001
Steve DownieX0027.78%1800000.39000000000000
Craig CunninghamX0045.59%6800000.39000000510000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.220000000115000
Keith BallardX000.00%000000.00000000520000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters103410.8593.5049700292050000.6673770000
Brian Elliott73521270.9022.6543076419019430300.67731728264
Jhonas Enroth22000.9262.00120014540000.000020000
Marek Mazanec11000.9291.0060001140100.000014000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8246539938180461802580017.83%9155518.9714173157225000040
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X82334679355401171092120015.57%7153818.757142147224000082
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X1573103401418400017.50%325617.10314114700000
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X6726436932500103911720015.12%4128119.124131736177000082
Drew DoughtyX761255672389151211281000012.00%121194925.6461925522350331304
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X80123345104915105971150010.43%122190823.857916632111231275
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X15347-31603115280010.71%2836924.591231342000040
__Ryan McDonagh (TOR)X65929381333157482870010.34%94153923.676713501691231234
David JonesX82142034545580771370010.22%10129615.80358151311012107
Boone JennerX701222342480901031100010.91%2105315.0531013221321013103
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X61151833-51605197157009.55%596515.82761344153000118
__Nazem Kadri (PHL)X15437-2401825320012.50%222715.11000103600001
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X46111526-31203372125008.80%373816.05761334117000117
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X76102333332103871940010.64%114167422.026511471991015245
__Jonas Brodin (CGY)X426814-52752935520011.54%5791121.69426291301014129
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X344151985593642009.52%5776322.4323518690001116
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X82121628824085731060011.32%4110413.4621387400000
__Alex Chiasson (PHL)X36691591004338440013.64%252614.6220265100000
__Alex Chiasson (TOR)X466713-1140423562009.68%257712.5501122300000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X8571623-81606064107006.54%2108212.731341358000016
__Patrik Berglund (OTT)X58510150140433851009.80%171612.340002800001
__Patrik Berglund (TOR)X27268-820172656003.57%136613.571341150000015
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X389716-11001946670013.43%145812.05011110000011
__Patrick Eaves (OTT)X41123002480012.50%04912.230000100004
__Patrick Eaves (MTL)X11257220611170011.76%012811.590110200000
__Patrick Eaves (TOR)X23617-6801131420014.29%128112.240001800006
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X6688162602162620012.90%675211.390003140003116
__Alexander Wennberg (COL)X4368147402042420014.29%147110.95000111000247
__Alexander Wennberg (TOR)X23202-520120200010.00%528112.2300022000170
Brenden DillonX793131612126102384354005.56%74163820.73235221780000209
Jay McClement (TOT)X74681402152911269008.70%1484711.450001210114227
__Jay McClement (SJS)X48336080156131009.68%84308.97000090002140
__Jay McClement (ANH)X3011175243000.00%13311.020000000004
__Jay McClement (TOR)X23347-160124735008.57%538416.69000112011283
Craig AdamsX764913-113001027576005.26%1296412.680000100114200
James SheppardX776612-133554867570010.53%46959.0300017112273
Deryk EngellandX822911-169751452929006.90%54114513.96000230000064
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X33246-140151370028.57%2244813.58011054000018
__Patrick Wiercioch (CGY)X2724622012860033.33%2139614.67011053000016
__Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X6000-320351000.00%1528.660000100002
Jamie OleksiakX34055-314035106000.00%2547413.9500007000015
Taylor BeckX22314-220512190015.79%01978.9600012000013
Brett Connolly (TOT)X23224-560241328007.14%02179.410110100000
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X23224-560241328007.14%02179.410110100000
Corey PotterX3000-520100000.00%14414.660000200003
Shawn ThorntonX4000220112000.00%0297.330000000003
Tyler PitlickX5000-220122000.00%1397.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX8349.06%201800051.272800001401046
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2141.48%13500101.030500011002810
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X2045.83%2400000.78000001100
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X0140.54%11100101.08050001100
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.69002010620245
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X510.00%000000.47000030011142
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X110.00%000000.38000000011
__Ryan McDonagh (TOR)X400.00%000000.49000030011
David JonesX2343.64%11000000.52000000074003
Boone JennerX2048.62%101400000.65010000000221
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0145.08%113800000.68160000120031
__Nazem Kadri (PHL)X0046.46%25400000.62030000120
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0144.68%88400000.70130000120
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X310.00%000000.39001011100151
__Jonas Brodin (CGY)X200.00%000000.31000011100
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X110.00%000000.50001001100
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X4134.47%38000000.510100001140221
__Alex Chiasson (PHL)X2134.29%35000000.570100001140
__Alex Chiasson (TOR)X2036.67%3000000.450000001140
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1152.86%61100000.431100000164033
__Patrik Berglund (OTT)X0154.15%25300000.420000000164
__Patrik Berglund (TOR)X1051.96%35800000.441100000164
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0028.57%4200000.70000000044200
__Patrick Eaves (OTT)X0033.33%600000.82000000044
__Patrick Eaves (MTL)X0030.00%1000001.10000000044
__Patrick Eaves (TOR)X0026.92%2600000.50000000044
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X1147.21%34100000.43010000033110
__Alexander Wennberg (COL)X1151.22%20500000.59010000033
__Alexander Wennberg (TOR)X0041.18%13600000.14000000033
Brenden DillonX200.00%000000.200000000112003
Jay McClement (TOT)X2055.02%80700000.33000100021020
__Jay McClement (SJS)X1056.89%55900000.28000000021
__Jay McClement (ANH)X0059.09%4400000.60000100021
__Jay McClement (TOR)X1049.02%20400000.36000000021
Craig AdamsX0040.71%47900000.2700000001616021
James SheppardX1148.19%38600000.350000000113020
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.190010000734011
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000011001
__Patrick Wiercioch (CGY)X000.00%000000.30000000011
__Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.21000000055000
Taylor BeckX0041.18%3400000.41000002200000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1026.67%1500000.3700000001010000
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X1026.67%1500000.3700000001010
Corey PotterX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shawn ThorntonX000.00%800000.00000000260000
Tyler PitlickX00100.00%100000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones167410.9082.6178101343690000.60051171111
Marc-Andre Fleury72392740.9112.4741748817219230110.7142171111031

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX82405191255602111333040013.16%15176921.57111829552620008245
Corey PerryX713138692218071652370013.08%5125917.7496154921500003
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X822244661620073125233009.44%5170020.748172562290011155
__Patrick Marleau (DAL)X62163046131806581170009.41%4133421.52661245214011152
__Patrick Marleau (EDM)X206142032084463009.52%136618.3121113177600003
Derek StepanX6922426428115291641640013.41%13131819.1111112281981012143
Blake WheelerX8232296183801071032550012.55%15164420.059716442350114126
Andrei MarkovX791439539813557961240011.29%128193824.538513602510111224
Mikael GranlundX82103848202024131145006.90%6139517.011451918500004
Mike GreenX79543482672101206498005.10%69161020.383111451231000077
Benoit PouliotX82141933-33359692195007.18%12123215.02033859000163
Justin AbdelkaderX7318133115715142661330013.53%2101013.8423526193000011
Craig SmithX67101727-11205555107009.35%175911.3300032500001
Andy GreeneX7032326288440686257005.26%92135719.380009520114189
Ben SmithX79916257803812298009.18%14103413.09000110004185
Jeff PetryX80617232095519348540011.11%79178422.30246182170001170
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X7981119-23609873100008.00%15122615.52224121050004208
__Dainius Zubrus (MTL)X5341014-3240715876005.26%1493117.572249970004194
__Dainius Zubrus (CLB)X8000-1601257000.00%011714.620002500004
__Dainius Zubrus (EDM)X184152601510170023.53%11789.8900013000010
Shawn HorcoffX571261822204674680017.65%565311.4500001000235
Jan Hejda (TOT)X8051116-21842017653480010.42%108146418.30112171261122237
__Jan Hejda (WPG)X385914-1656109832410012.20%6784522.24112171161122120
__Jan Hejda (EDM)X42022-5281078217000.00%4161914.740000110000117
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7841216060297781004.94%66448.2601153300008
John-Michael LilesX79214162400593034005.88%50134817.0603317224000023
Mattias EkholmX6841115555151003642009.52%63106015.600001100000147
Brian LashoffX2011020210000.00%1147.070000000000
Brian GibbonsX1000000000000.00%076.830000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X5000200510000.00%06713.490000000000
Tim SestitoX15000060627000.00%11419.400000000004
Mitch CallahanX34000-2005105000.00%02547.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX3246.96%34500011.03250003400786
Corey PerryX5339.33%8900001.102100000000634
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X3250.78%63800010.78120000420360
__Patrick Marleau (DAL)X2147.28%18400010.69110000420
__Patrick Marleau (EDM)X1152.20%45400001.09010000420
Derek StepanX5149.35%162700010.97050100000245
Blake WheelerX5135.95%15300020.744110001100483
Andrei MarkovX200.00%000000.55001240000333
Mikael GranlundX1153.02%86000000.690000002150214
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.60001100370005
Benoit PouliotX3138.61%10100000.54000101200202
Justin AbdelkaderX5237.66%7700010.61000000011223
Craig SmithX1028.57%10500010.71250000170023
Andy GreeneX200.00%000000.38000170110000
Ben SmithX2054.02%85900000.48000000110320
Jeff PetryX010.00%000000.26001000022011
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X0046.09%11500010.31030000022112
__Dainius Zubrus (MTL)X0052.53%9900000.30030000022
__Dainius Zubrus (CLB)X000.00%600000.00000000022
__Dainius Zubrus (EDM)X0010.00%1000010.56000000022
Shawn HorcoffX2052.67%43100000.55110001100201
Jan Hejda (TOT)X010.00%000000.2200202004225010
__Jan Hejda (WPG)X010.00%000000.3300101004225
__Jan Hejda (EDM)X000.00%000000.0600101004225
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1051.51%69500000.500000000147010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.24000000055011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.28003000022000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000001.42000001300000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%000000.00000000530000
Tim SestitoX0033.33%900000.00000000011000
Mitch CallahanX0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist69372480.8952.6341034718017220110.735346913923
Anders Lindback (TOT)167330.9181.7084641242940000.37581461111
__Anders Lindback (SJS)114220.9111.8854140171920000.2504946
__Anders Lindback (EDM)53110.9311.383050171020000.5004515

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX78505210230420812393620013.81%11188724.20913227725101111245
James van RiemsdykX82384583283601321373110012.22%11171920.9691221622621014171
Paul StastnyX77153853416027187163009.20%10132017.14491330196000174
Brad BoyesX8226255174030851960013.27%8144917.678715382300117108
Evander KaneX7326234967401941082450010.61%11138618.98661234206000277
Vladimir TarasenkoX642326492540311152010011.44%6109317.083581473000343
Jason GarrisonX82837455435896783009.64%103199324.316713502720111270
Ryan SuterX7863642487351259981007.41%126192024.6251217422490000259
Nick BjugstadX81221941-35410871271550014.19%3111113.71246641000124
Alexei EmelinX82328311411602614659005.08%78167120.381910282160001156
Jimmy HayesX81141024330096661120012.50%6105112.98011338000012
Jim SlaterX8281523-138077125800010.00%9108913.28459191821122228
Jared CowenX8222123116801445445004.44%99141917.30033111320110190
Marco ScandellaX471181954020384753001.89%5897220.6903314113000093
Alexander Petrovic (R)X7721618164551023931006.45%52109814.26000531000050
Tomas KopeckyX80611171180395465009.23%127529.40000011000175
Brian StraitX78191072210332829003.45%5194712.15011111000283
Kevin PorterX825491001430290017.24%05887.17123340101117
Brett SutterX66123-8120264441002.44%16079.2000003000115
Luke Adam (TOT)X180115601479000.00%124813.790000000000
__Luke Adam (FLA)X180115601479000.00%124813.790000000000
Paul BissonnetteX4000-2201004000.00%15814.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5458.74%200700031.082800001401374
James van RiemsdykX5538.24%34000020.975150000022764
Paul StastnyX3158.23%151800000.80440000140133
Brad BoyesX5354.55%11000000.705130001100344
Evander KaneX6150.43%11500000.71010000000723
Vladimir TarasenkoX5330.67%15000000.901100002200440
Jason GarrisonX110.00%000000.450000101200104
Ryan SuterX210.00%000000.44001150160115
Nick BjugstadX4152.19%105000000.74230010044143
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.370000000582113
Jimmy HayesX1031.40%8600000.46110000033133
Jim SlaterX1160.33%115200000.42020001100121
Jared CowenX100.00%000000.32000000011031
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.390011200102010
Alexander Petrovic (R)X000.00%000000.330001002640101
Tomas KopeckyX0041.67%6000000.45010000021012
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.21000020033001
Kevin PorterX2039.13%20700000.3112000005428000
Brett SutterX1030.19%5300000.10000000000001
Luke Adam (TOT)X0064.29%1400000.080000000182000
__Luke Adam (FLA)X0064.29%1400000.080000000182
Paul BissonnetteX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins10000.8893.081900190000.0000011000
Jonas Gustavsson135310.9032.3860400242480000.00001068011
Roberto Luongo74481780.9072.4943914818219480320.77257723743

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX825348101266602251564050013.09%12203024.76101121542500004264
Nicklas BackstromX8228618922315412112180012.84%27187222.8351823392530009288
Dennis WidemanX69214263666201281121270016.54%97176325.5591221702230000184
Tyler JohnsonX68212647-52012184220009.55%12118817.48681432167000196
Matt CullenX8282634215526143120006.67%6120414.6906691140003121
Daniel PailleX791318314602052861140011.40%894611.97112217000021
Nathan GerbeX76151530146024761080013.89%8127716.801231315500007
David MossX8282028-10180687488009.09%14118014.3812311110000027
Tom GilbertX641016262150109457550018.18%71140521.95235201670001133
Derek MacKenzieX78111223-1169517789128008.59%14130116.6824623187000167
Joakim AnderssonX8241923140259473005.48%57328.9300019000231
Eric NystromX76101222-81806567960010.42%8107314.121121112400002
Lubomir VisnovskyX772202211200655555003.64%77169922.06134241940001191
Erik JohnsonX437815-74759940470014.89%4992321.462351698000190
Steve OleksyX580141476951322315000.00%60101517.500113820000113
Daniel ClearyX787512122806741610011.48%47479.58000011000029
Ryan HamiltonX824711-120143546008.70%76247.6100032800002
Mark CundariX61459-131606125190021.05%45109617.97101885000094
Philip SamuelssonX58189-152610274124004.17%4993616.13022357000147
Eric O'DellX21235-120717150013.33%323110.991011400000
Nick PetreckiX470226480129116000.00%3576416.25000226000040
Tom SestitoX4101-3605030033.33%0369.080000100002
Trevor van RiemsdykX20011820226000.00%2028013.9900016000028
Justin FlorekX3000-400111000.00%0237.690000300000
Mark MancariX4000-300204000.00%05313.300001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX6529.76%74600000.99213000031014139
Nicklas BackstromX6255.51%186800000.954120011300565
Dennis WidemanX410.00%100100.71011030011650
Tyler JohnsonX5252.44%135000000.79360000000322
Matt CullenX1156.24%111300000.56140010062113
Daniel PailleX3035.48%9300000.66110130022231
Nathan GerbeX2226.42%10600000.47110000210320
David MossX0029.66%11800000.470000000143223
Tom GilbertX110.00%000000.37000020044103
Derek MacKenzieX1053.13%16000000.35020000033113
Joakim AnderssonX0051.87%69600000.63110000073101
Eric NystromX1029.51%6100010.41010000032201
Lubomir VisnovskyX100.00%100000.260000000354001
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.33010010032011
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.280000001520101
Daniel ClearyX1045.45%5500000.32000000099111
Ryan HamiltonX1040.00%7000000.35010000074020
Mark CundariX100.00%000000.16000000000101
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.19001010022010
Eric O'DellX0043.31%15700000.43000000077000
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.05000000000010
Tom SestitoX000.00%000000.550000011300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.07000000130000
Justin FlorekX00100.00%100000.000000091900000
Mark MancariX0033.33%300000.00000005500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling185820.8922.9888720444070000.60051360101
Simeon Varlamov70382340.9082.58401821517318860200.857426813754
Ilya Bryzgalov21100.9232.1982003390000.000019010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX8138458334120911983370011.28%8162120.01101020712450114104
Logan CoutureX7433427519160721523210010.28%10156021.082121435207000012
Alex PietrangeloX82961702056207110699009.09%114218526.655813502700111206
Radim VrbataX80213556430106480267007.87%6139917.49412164420700000
Jori LehteraX761624402255641301220013.11%4135117.772571712800002
Kevin ShattenkirkX7493140153201227899009.09%62144919.58771465238000022
Michael FrolikX691818361022043831770010.17%10123417.89461035180101585
Matt NiskanenX8292635-53957658740012.16%52158519.3335846218000031
Tomas TatarX821816342360135109187009.63%7150418.3447114123600000
Kris RussellX771242546115716833003.03%69127316.530119611011170
Robert ScuderiX8281321534205143470017.02%83139517.016410251580001199
Artem AnisimovX7191120-8402488142006.34%4100414.14022962000113
Matt CookeX809112092401307794009.57%13118614.830222590002164
Matt HendricksX827815-343515371640010.94%990711.06000020112167
Manny MalhotraX7551015-3602094460010.87%986911.58011180111151
Mark StuartX73591411031520359410012.20%72125817.230003220000136
Martin HanzalX3346103100555447008.51%151115.49000459000356
Matt FrattinX35426-2201017310012.90%143512.4400005000149
Jared StaalX543251260289130023.08%373813.671016100000021
T.J. BrennanX30123210024560016.67%62157.180000000000
Nick Holden (TOT)X750228480771312000.00%335857.80000015000071
__Nick Holden (NJD)X1000000000000.00%011.350000100000
__Nick Holden (NSH)X740228480771312000.00%335847.89000015000071
Corban KnightX3000100300000.00%03310.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX10453.33%153000111.023800026001056
Logan CoutureX9453.18%59800010.96170000820786
Alex PietrangeloX040.00%000000.64000130250521
Radim VrbataX3036.36%11000100.80380010011335
Jori LehteraX5155.06%156000000.59011000000232
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.55000000000124
Michael FrolikX5134.03%14400000.58030001100343
Matt NiskanenX0050.00%200000.44000010052113
Tomas TatarX5034.69%9800010.45240000180422
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.390001201110000
Robert ScuderiX000.00%100000.30000040022002
Artem AnisimovX2047.23%48700100.40000000000101
Matt CookeX3043.75%11200000.34000000180201
Matt HendricksX1053.74%36100000.33000100075100
Manny MalhotraX2062.14%86100000.35000001100011
Mark StuartX130.00%000000.220020100167110
Martin HanzalX1058.81%55600000.39000000000101
Matt FrattinX0122.22%2700000.28000000033000
Jared StaalX0034.55%5500000.14000000033010
T.J. BrennanX010.00%000000.28000000031001
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%000000.0700000007512000
__Nick Holden (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000007512
__Nick Holden (NSH)X000.00%000000.0700000007512
Corban KnightX0052.94%1700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna188330.8752.8092000433450100.50081567100
Carey Price69422060.9172.0340472613716430410.6672467158112

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82363672-7100502053350010.75%17183222.349716722710000148
Johan FranzenX82142539-920015881183007.65%8162219.782810392630005141
Chris Higgins (TOT)X711622381030052901120014.29%10106715.02134131020005119
__Chris Higgins (TBL)X31571261401529410012.20%236911.9100018000350
__Chris Higgins (NYR)X4011152641603761710015.49%869817.441341294000269
Marek ZidlickyX8272431-3078101526981008.64%75179121.84358422630001159
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X77102030-254031130136007.35%12114914.9305517104000159
Jason ChimeraX82101929-2955511078132007.58%15153518.72369192140002119
Marc StaalX8182028-28953598109105007.62%140198124.46235602530000199
Dmitry KulikovX8262127-185351359196006.25%143181422.12257572380000202
Leo KomarovX69101323-16420155151105009.52%12116816.9314518134000075
Mark LetestuX5781321-7202189107007.48%1098717.31347261480004105
Chad RuhwedelX8021618-12235605930006.67%73107113.38112430000165
Martin HavlatX6971017-1920386696007.29%8104015.071018115000018
Zach BoychukX517512-10201447370018.92%957611.300000900017
Tom KostopoulosX79459-18120633461006.56%283610.58000334000018
B.J. CrombeenX39358-9140262934008.82%443511.150001500002
Mike KostkaX35257-52203617130015.38%3253815.38022011000028
Nathan BeaulieuX4924602154519200010.00%3676915.69000574000161
Zac RinaldoX57055-133601053125000.00%45679.94000026000019
Kevin CzuczmanX36123-6140211230033.33%1341111.43000236000038
Joey Crabb (TOT)X10112-3006270014.29%010910.860000200000
__Joey Crabb (NYR)X10112-3006270014.29%010910.860000200000
Matt LindbladX51022-130033324000.00%04919.630001200000
Shayne GostisbehereX16000-5201032000.00%823914.930000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX7351.84%125200000.79280000210843
Johan FranzenX2145.97%12400100.48270001200213
Chris Higgins (TOT)X3234.58%21400000.71140000000133
__Chris Higgins (TBL)X1017.39%2300000.65120000000
__Chris Higgins (NYR)X2236.65%19100000.75020000000
Marek ZidlickyX200.00%000000.35110100170112
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X1044.56%117600000.52040001100113
Jason ChimeraX1045.04%13100000.38160000160134
Marc StaalX210.00%000000.280011400201102
Dmitry KulikovX110.00%000000.300010000371310
Leo KomarovX3049.88%121500000.39010001100122
Mark LetestuX1053.35%55300000.43050000011200
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.340000100301010
Martin HavlatX2131.03%11600000.332300000122012
Zach BoychukX0028.16%20600000.42010000066001
Tom KostopoulosX1141.10%7300000.2200000001313001
B.J. CrombeenX0027.78%1800000.37000004400000
Mike KostkaX000.00%000000.26110000011100
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.160001001290100
Zac RinaldoX0027.84%19400000.180100000436010
Kevin CzuczmanX010.00%000000.150000000287000
Joey Crabb (TOT)X0050.00%400000.37000003400000
__Joey Crabb (NYR)X0050.00%400000.37000003400
Matt LindbladX0036.60%19400000.080000000146000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo34101930.8972.77199001928960000.818223250510
Cam Ward50182660.9022.6929700113313620020.696235032803

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX77223254-168031256274008.03%19191724.905510532341013284
John MitchellX74112334-14455117140169006.51%19150020.27268332090006243
Michael Del ZottoX82122032-1689151511271120010.71%95187522.872810622540002261
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX79141731-426065871250011.20%9146618.55134222220000132
Johnny OduyaX7122325-1911650859870002.86%114168623.75246342160113236
Raffi Torres (TOT)X51121123-1531537711010011.88%584016.4752726122000151
__Raffi Torres (NJD)X5101-2206230033.33%06913.830000000000
__Raffi Torres (DET)X46111122-132953169980011.22%577116.7552726122000151
Jamie McGinnX68111223-93008460124008.87%7101814.97011780000010
David Clarkson (TOT)X7691423-2264016767123007.32%7113814.981348107000030
__David Clarkson (NYR)X19235-21203611200010.00%121511.330000300000
__David Clarkson (DET)X5771118-2052013156103006.80%692316.191348104000030
Mikhail GrabovskiX6013821-1340101131080012.04%5100816.8042621149000068
Pat Dwyer (TOT)X528917-11204663790010.13%1376814.77011752101174
__Pat Dwyer (BUF)X7000-300279000.00%07911.240000000000
__Pat Dwyer (DET)X45891721204456700011.43%1368915.32011752101174
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X69611171400915063009.52%295113.781341259000062
__Brenden Morrow (CAR)X2000000101000.00%0104.980000000000
__Brenden Morrow (MTL)X212351140261680025.00%026212.4800009000019
__Brenden Morrow (DET)X4648120260643454007.41%267914.761341250000043
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X7661016-205601385366009.09%86148619.55415381930110186
__Michal Rozsival (NYR)X37134-15340742421004.76%3171419.2910113101000082
__Michal Rozsival (DET)X395712-52206429450011.11%5577319.8131425910110104
Ben StreetX6351015-80036669007.25%672311.48000212000220
Matt Donovan (TOT)X6111011-7495614526003.85%54100416.47011752000081
__Matt Donovan (BOS)X8000120543000.00%612015.040000100004
__Matt Donovan (DET)X5311011-8475564123004.35%4888416.68011752000077
Tim Gleason (TOT)X613710-1381151394336008.33%56118319.40101251290001150
__Tim Gleason (BOS)X17123237544850020.00%1531418.46000122000027
__Tim Gleason (DET)X44257-154410953531006.45%4187019.76101241080001123
Mark FraserX663710-128751773433009.09%64104515.831121470000064
Dustin JeffreyX69358-2440117268004.41%288912.89011342000041
Jordan Leopold (TOT)X73167-864101002125004.00%5793412.79000448000054
__Jordan Leopold (NYR)X30134-4395611311009.09%2545315.11000114000023
__Jordan Leopold (DET)X43033-425539814000.00%3248011.17000334000030
Jeff SchultzX63145-14115162314007.14%6174311.79000027000081
Tanner Glass (TOT)X53213-6240883426007.69%24919.27000743000038
__Tanner Glass (TOR)X14101-46015450020.00%0976.900000100002
__Tanner Glass (DET)X39112-2180733021004.76%239410.11000742000037
Zach SillX13112-320141770014.29%11259.600000000001
Eric SelleckX15022-4801368000.00%21429.480000200000
Travis Moen (TOT)X55022-540162937000.00%94989.05000118000254
__Travis Moen (WPG)X19022-2003109000.00%51477.7200002000019
__Travis Moen (DET)X36000-340131928000.00%43519.75000116000235
Zack StortiniX26011-3402746000.00%32479.5100018000120
Brody Sutter (R)X6000-300111000.00%1498.100000400000
Darroll Powe (TOT)X8000-100412000.00%0739.150000200008
__Darroll Powe (CHI)X6000000101000.00%0508.390000100004
__Darroll Powe (DET)X2000-100311000.00%02311.440000000005
Stu BickelXX22000-71202153000.00%71958.860000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1352.52%231900000.56490000310362
John MitchellX1054.31%80100000.45291000350434
Michael Del ZottoX2233.33%300000.34001011200241
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX4338.41%13800000.42130000000112
Johnny OduyaX10100.00%100000.30006310000011
Raffi Torres (TOT)X2134.74%9500000.55150100011122
__Raffi Torres (NJD)X0025.00%400000.29000000011
__Raffi Torres (DET)X2135.16%9100000.57150100011
Jamie McGinnX3031.34%6700000.45010000150102
David Clarkson (TOT)X0046.05%7600000.40140000011024
__David Clarkson (NYR)X0036.36%1100000.46020000011
__David Clarkson (DET)X0047.69%6500000.39120000011
Mikhail GrabovskiX0048.10%94600000.42000000011002
Pat Dwyer (TOT)X2127.63%7600000.44010000051112
__Pat Dwyer (BUF)X0027.59%2900000.00000000051
__Pat Dwyer (DET)X2127.66%4700000.49010000051
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X1029.41%11900000.36010001100110
__Brenden Morrow (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Brenden Morrow (MTL)X0026.32%3800000.38000001100
__Brenden Morrow (DET)X1030.86%8100000.35010001100
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X100.00%100000.22000000075104
__Michal Rozsival (NYR)X000.00%000000.11000000075
__Michal Rozsival (DET)X100.00%100000.31000000075
Ben StreetX0037.35%67200000.41000000022100
Matt Donovan (TOT)X100.00%000000.2200001005016100
__Matt Donovan (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000005016
__Matt Donovan (DET)X100.00%000000.2500001005016
Tim Gleason (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000210000010
__Tim Gleason (BOS)X000.00%000000.19000100000
__Tim Gleason (DET)X000.00%000000.16000110000
Mark FraserX020.00%000000.19000100021102
Dustin JeffreyX0042.88%52000000.18000000033000
Jordan Leopold (TOT)X000.00%100000.150010000241000
__Jordan Leopold (NYR)X000.00%000000.180000000241
__Jordan Leopold (DET)X000.00%100000.120010000241
Jeff SchultzX000.00%100000.13000010088010
Tanner Glass (TOT)X0038.27%8100000.120100000261000
__Tanner Glass (TOR)X0042.86%700000.210000000261
__Tanner Glass (DET)X0037.84%7400000.100100000261
Zach SillX0054.40%12500000.32000000000010
Eric SelleckX0011.11%900000.28000002200000
Travis Moen (TOT)X0022.22%4500000.08000000033000
__Travis Moen (WPG)X009.09%1100000.27000000033
__Travis Moen (DET)X0026.47%3400000.00000000033
Zack StortiniX0037.74%5300000.08000002600000
Brody Sutter (R)X0022.22%900000.00000000011000
Darroll Powe (TOT)X0038.64%4400000.00000000071000
__Darroll Powe (CHI)X0038.64%4400000.00000000071
__Darroll Powe (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000071
Stu BickelXX0017.39%2300000.000000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman1721010.9042.6785521383970001.00031270111
Sergei Bobrovsky71243780.9062.6841200318419590330.667307012784

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX793149806160632252640011.74%8175022.1551116442150003129
Jason PominvilleX82274269148025149275009.82%11159219.42510155021001112164
Thomas VanekX822243651230082117226009.73%4165720.214101425223000264
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8021385910140441591700012.35%4149618.702101236261000018
__Mike Ribeiro (SJS)X59163046560251261250012.80%3115319.542101230212000016
__Mike Ribeiro (BUF)X2158135801933450011.11%134216.3100064900002
Matt CarleX731233451359255479750016.00%106175123.98369271950000232
Tyler MyersX7611324316761013670860012.79%94179523.616612301930113206
Anders LeeX812319429695163761760013.07%3144517.832572417600000
Michael RafflX822019398480135991850010.81%15127715.58448251340003115
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X80112637116063145118009.32%6111713.96461013102000025
__Jussi Jokinen (OTT)X193691801819200015.00%227214.34235655000021
__Jussi Jokinen (SJS)X4061521-140347968008.82%358614.6423574600004
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X21257140114730006.67%125912.320000200000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X83171835-727564104172009.88%12121414.62459201350222170
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X62131629-425548821220010.66%989514.44448191180222128
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X21426-320162250008.00%331915.18011116000042
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X63122234222079128125009.60%6105916.8102221122000252
__Mathieu Perreault (PHL)X265813-2120315852009.62%246317.810111073000147
__Mathieu Perreault (BUF)X37714214100487073009.59%459616.11011114900015
Luke GlendeningX82141832104915811041320010.61%19111513.5910174530310276
Riley SheahanX6012203288026801000012.00%385014.172571211000000
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X8252732-580101156971007.04%129169720.70437281570111213
__Fedor Tyutin (MIN)X4621315-14295423838005.26%9097121.1022416910111134
__Fedor Tyutin (SJS)X151233200301160016.67%1223115.42101211000034
__Fedor Tyutin (BUF)X21212146315432027007.41%2749623.601121055000045
Eric BrewerX8111920-67951555645002.22%68147618.22134141350110134
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X6471219-810031114124005.65%1192014.3821316860112133
__Vernon Fiddler (DAL)X17022-52053428000.00%620011.75000210011046
__Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X265611-460206563007.94%452620.212131369000254
__Vernon Fiddler (BUF)X2124612061533006.06%11959.2700017000032
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X734121615160345457007.02%55141419.3710123150000077
Cedric PaquetteX428715122804935580013.79%349411.7600000000159
Kevan MillerX6841115-759255244350011.43%89114216.800113300001174
Brad Stuart (TOT)X6731215566101664739007.69%88129219.2800011950110149
__Brad Stuart (MTL)X30145-5395842312008.33%5552117.37000115000059
__Brad Stuart (BUF)X37281010275822427007.41%3377120.840001080011090
Paul GaustadX6931215-1415689879003.80%976411.080003210002100
Paul ByronX615611-9175315960008.33%65599.16000317000019
Brett BellemoreX6911011088101442916006.25%5195713.87101116000058
Jacob JosefsonX38145-240142324004.17%53599.45000015000137
Rickard Rakell (R)X22044-34083020000.00%223510.690000300000
Brayden McNabbX1512336010830033.33%41499.9401106011030
Jerry D'AmigoX161120602511009.09%21247.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9353.43%215600000.912130000011886
Jason PominvilleX3145.60%18200000.875100001200342
Thomas VanekX3333.33%13800000.784110000210191
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8148.71%139400010.79000000011734
__Mike Ribeiro (SJS)X5148.46%136400010.80000000011
__Mike Ribeiro (BUF)X3060.00%3000000.76000000011
Matt CarleX020.00%000100.510001400123215
Tyler MyersX210.00%000000.48000010033312
Anders LeeX3237.63%9300000.58110000033624
Michael RafflX1249.52%10500000.610000000212411
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1254.84%101200000.660000000112202
__Jussi Jokinen (OTT)X0155.47%13700000.660000000112
__Jussi Jokinen (SJS)X0153.19%59600000.720000000112
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X1058.06%27900000.540000000112
Eric Fehr (TOT)X2150.69%72600000.58000010022012
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X2151.01%69400000.65000010022
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X0043.75%3200000.38000000022
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X3054.38%127800000.641200000101151
__Mathieu Perreault (PHL)X2051.92%57200000.561200000101
__Mathieu Perreault (BUF)X1056.37%70600000.700000000101
Luke GlendeningX2454.12%51000000.57110120055233
Riley SheahanX2053.19%81400000.752200031000112
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X100.00%000000.38001010170002
__Fedor Tyutin (MIN)X000.00%000000.31000010170
__Fedor Tyutin (SJS)X100.00%000000.26000000170
__Fedor Tyutin (BUF)X000.00%000000.57001000170
Eric BrewerX000.00%000000.2700001002111001
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X1054.01%81100000.410300000125001
__Vernon Fiddler (DAL)X0055.00%28000000.200000000125
__Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X0053.17%50400000.420300000125
__Vernon Fiddler (BUF)X1059.26%2700000.620000000125
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X010.00%100000.23000000033000
Cedric PaquetteX1050.00%4200000.61000002300011
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.26001130000011
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000110085200
__Brad Stuart (MTL)X000.00%000000.19000100085
__Brad Stuart (BUF)X000.00%000000.26000010085
Paul GaustadX0057.84%90600000.39000010033001
Paul ByronX0138.89%5400000.39000100000100
Brett BellemoreX100.00%000000.23000020011020
Jacob JosefsonX0047.17%10600000.28120001300011
Rickard Rakell (R)X0050.42%23600000.34000004700000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.400000002190001
Jerry D'AmigoX0140.00%500000.32000000041001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller613019100.8922.8334408516215020320.781326022432
Frederik Andersen3015710.9231.93155623506460000.818112260421

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GoligoskiX8244448-1289456010593004.30%116208425.4141418552340111250
Tyler ToffoliX762221436240521082160010.19%9137618.114913461890000144
David PerronX822021410875202941910010.47%5152518.596814372401014154
Cody EakinX81192140-2240751521800010.56%14140917.40448211480003182
Carl HagelinX82201939940097103207009.66%12131115.9916728161000447
Colin WilsonX78141630-102805972153009.15%2112814.4631424167000053
Sam GagnerX8272330516046117123005.69%3131516.0400012117000153
Josh Bailey (TOT)X70101727-2801382111009.01%295913.7035822119000114
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X3661016-10043666009.09%052014.44347168600006
__Josh Bailey (PHL)X1000-300000000.00%198.680000000000
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X33471128094645008.89%143113.0501163300018
Andrew CoglianoX73141125-616058761190011.76%488412.123141257000032
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X7981725-818011456111007.21%4108213.69011790000031
__Kyle Palmieri (PHL)X373811-1080652755005.45%164617.4701178700002
__Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X4259142100492956008.93%343510.3600003000029
Dion PhaneufX7452025-8102102375877006.49%67174123.53257432150111170
Dan HamhuisX663222557420904241007.32%45106016.0713424910000135
Matt ReadX8210122262004569114008.77%11105112.810113260001170
Victor Rask (R)X6761016-380216674008.11%26289.3711265400000
David Schlemko (TOT)X68281024420684328007.14%64104515.370110480110124
__David Schlemko (TOR)X39145-22515242316006.25%3355314.1801107011067
__David Schlemko (OTT)X291454195442012008.33%3149216.98000041000057
Andrej SustrX5643712605619250016.00%4283214.87000656000053
Richard PanikX262132120301522009.09%22549.770000000000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X17033-21401975000.00%1624314.2700002000013
Conor AllenX5101-340102100100.00%57815.680000100002
Chris Wideman (R)X100116601342000.00%613613.650001400008
Colby RobakX130114100616000.00%1221416.47011415000024
Matt FraserX4000-200611000.00%0317.730000000000
Cameron SchillingX50000401011000.00%18216.500000100004
John McFarland (R)X6000-100051000.00%06911.530000000000
Nick Shore (R)X15000-26051113000.00%115010.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GoligoskiX010.00%000000.460011700395111
Tyler ToffoliX5231.85%38300100.62230000000434
David PerronX6132.46%26800000.54230001200339
Cody EakinX2149.95%105100010.57250000260231
Carl HagelinX4326.97%8900000.60130001100371
Colin WilsonX4044.22%50200000.53010000000311
Sam GagnerX2150.10%95800000.46000000011002
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2039.50%11900000.56120000160101
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X2034.48%2900000.62110000160
__Josh Bailey (PHL)X0066.67%300000.00000000160
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X0040.23%8700000.51010000160
Andrew CoglianoX3036.21%17400000.57000000130005
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1031.25%9600000.46020000052011
__Kyle Palmieri (PHL)X0032.61%4600000.34020000052
__Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X1030.00%5000000.64000000052
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000000.290020000286021
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.47002010000000
Matt ReadX3034.43%6100000.42000000022013
Victor Rask (R)X0049.64%69500000.51020000082210
David Schlemko (TOT)X200.00%000000.19001030140001
__David Schlemko (TOR)X100.00%000000.18001020140
__David Schlemko (OTT)X100.00%000000.20000010140
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.17000000055011
Richard PanikX0031.95%16900000.2400000001010000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Conor AllenX010.00%000000.26000000033010
Chris Wideman (R)X000.00%000000.15000000033000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.090000002170000
Matt FraserX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.00000001200000
John McFarland (R)X0023.53%8500000.00000002400000
Nick Shore (R)X0053.62%6900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)40000.8514.061480010670100.0000022000
Steve Mason57292420.9002.6330540613413390210.7501254281012

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX82373471172801041512340015.81%11174221.248917503080003106
Joe Thornton (TOT)X84214162-7320751671650012.73%12160219.077162328297000025
__Joe Thornton (ANH)X5783038-1020047103102007.84%9104318.29414181719800008
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X2713112431202864630020.63%355920.703251199000017
Tyler EnnisX82133952418058109203006.40%3146517.875182356250000154
Troy BrouwerX822225479640160931950011.28%12135816.56641029159000116
T.J. BrodieX791036462431568112125008.00%123197224.97369622780111220
Taylor HallX7022234523201041091660013.25%6137119.581673526700009
Nick BoninoX781922415140381391540012.34%12127616.3536919911012241
Jack JohnsonX71929387841016772900010.00%95169823.9251015432480002158
Cam AtkinsonX82152035-12953588187008.02%6117014.263471980000040
Jared SpurgeonX8282028-93610798288009.09%90166820.344610432570001168
Justin BraunX8122325988201127144004.55%92152818.871349980001199
Aleksander BarkovX4951116540265371007.04%159212.090000000003
Alexander BurmistrovX817714-3240535475009.33%1089211.02011080000162
Calvin de HaanX5931114-32406417190015.79%2869911.85123122000021
Melker KarlssonX80369-220102342007.14%14315.390000100000
Scott HannanX6318911160451416006.25%2773011.59101415000063
Erik HaulaX314484001027220018.18%01886.0800001000019
David Musil (R)X231349206650020.00%31536.670000000001
Dmitry OrlovX6000120012000.00%2243.960000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX8432.80%18900120.82160000044852
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4059.72%191900000.77000003400412
__Joe Thornton (ANH)X2060.64%125000000.73000003400
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X2058.00%66900000.86000003400
Tyler EnnisX4030.56%10800000.71040000210203
Troy BrouwerX4156.79%8100010.69000001100365
T.J. BrodieX300.00%000000.470021001120041
Taylor HallX3247.39%67100000.66000000430233
Nick BoninoX2048.31%115500000.64110000150036
Jack JohnsonX200.00%000000.45001011200151
Cam AtkinsonX0140.23%8700000.60130000011041
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000000.340000200162120
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.33000132200001
Aleksander BarkovX2047.45%64700000.540000001130013
Alexander BurmistrovX2040.16%12700000.31000000022012
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.400000002190020
Melker KarlssonX0048.15%2700000.42000000052000
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.25000000081100
Erik HaulaX1049.09%16500000.850000000185012
David Musil (R)X000.00%000000.52000000022001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)166610.8703.0788000453460000.85771372000
__Carter Hutton (EDM)114310.8643.1357600302210000.6673854
__Carter Hutton (SJS)52300.8802.9630400151250001.0004518
Cory Schneider70412440.9042.4440982616717470130.556968141013

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX77485098363551012804260011.27%15193325.1191726832622027232
Max PaciorettyX8232477926480140142422007.58%6156419.077162388282000112
Zach PariseX5830407016180871052970010.10%4117920.32810186820500016
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X8230326226140552302810010.68%13151718.507815482750224107
__Patrice Bergeron (CLB)X6224244810100371762160011.11%9112218.10671335207000471
__Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X2068141640185465009.23%439519.751121368022036
Duncan KeithX8010516117523049122114008.77%117213226.6551419642730000261
David KrejciX79143751-226052153170008.24%9144118.24311144022700002
Francois BeaucheminX821226382145515072127009.45%105192223.445813492501012240
Thomas HickeyX7962935116030555168008.82%91156119.76235282050110161
Darren Helm (TOT)X7013193284810881141200010.83%8114316.3211211651015125
__Darren Helm (EDM)X508111942355684730010.96%674814.96000091015109
__Darren Helm (DAL)X20581342553230470010.64%239519.741121156000017
Dan Boyle (TOT)X7981624-20220648185009.41%84160620.33213421701013173
__Dan Boyle (VAN)X5241519-15180455569005.80%62115822.27213401550002100
__Dan Boyle (DAL)X27415-5401926160025.00%2244816.60000215101173
Torrey MitchellX81101020-22356670730013.70%894911.71000010000075
Trevor LewisX8261218-3180764995006.32%36888.390000000000
Pascal DupuisX679817-102556456147006.12%10104415.5810121125101387
Jordie BennX79314171052101125542007.14%68137717.4310112117000050
Mark BorowieckiX812101229751432424008.33%407779.59000320000029
Marc-Andre ClicheX765510-2201766410012.20%86658.75000010002201
Dwight KingX82549-12804145490010.20%47409.0300021900000
Ryan StantonX57358749255533210014.29%4579113.8800001112184
Ben ChiarotX56066-13380531418000.00%4577513.8500012300005
Michael BournivalX8000-300313000.00%1587.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX6357.07%205200001.01150011100877
Max PaciorettyX6232.61%13800011.01070003300854
Zach PariseX4036.05%8600001.19050000011566
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X7362.24%185100000.823110000031557
__Patrice Bergeron (CLB)X5361.65%133000000.863100000031
__Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X2063.72%52100000.71010000031
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.57002220130241
David KrejciX3254.41%168900000.71010000032143
Francois BeaucheminX410.00%000000.40000011100512
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.45001140011030
Darren Helm (TOT)X2051.72%87200000.56031100120223
__Darren Helm (EDM)X1051.95%82000000.51020100120
__Darren Helm (DAL)X1048.08%5200000.66011000120
Dan Boyle (TOT)X300.00%000000.30000000022012
__Dan Boyle (VAN)X200.00%000000.33000000022
__Dan Boyle (DAL)X100.00%000000.22000000022
Torrey MitchellX3248.67%30000000.42000010000031
Trevor LewisX1047.62%6300000.52000001100211
Pascal DupuisX2037.12%13200000.33010010077102
Jordie BennX010.00%000000.250001100121200
Mark BorowieckiX010.00%000000.3100010001919002
Marc-Andre ClicheX1054.24%54200000.30000000011001
Dwight KingX0140.96%8300000.240100001290103
Ryan StantonX010.00%000000.20003110011010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.150000000444000
Michael BournivalX0020.00%500000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson2410630.8962.57130620565380010.57172059300
Jaroslav Halak64352170.8992.6436620316115900010.688166220742

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8238417943220671822370016.03%11130915.9641014391831016122
Steven StamkosX82403575-6320871442920013.70%13141617.271171874274000012
Dustin ByfuglienXX8213526510115527976163007.98%92184622.5151116702700110101
Trevor Daley (TOT)X8421406164725481371850011.35%96181321.59111021892370111253
__Trevor Daley (OTT)X581327406261041881190010.92%70123421.287613601510000175
__Trevor Daley (MIN)X268132102115749660012.12%2657922.274482986011177
David BackesX8227315829752181772310011.69%9140817.179918552640002106
Gustav NyquistX8224345811405589246009.76%5137516.77312155026600002
Milan Lucic (TOT)X811630463981023476210007.62%4130216.084111551249112220
__Milan Lucic (TOR)X521219314721013956138008.70%287116.75281027146112220
__Milan Lucic (MIN)X2941115-1260952072005.56%243114.882352410300000
Alex KillornX781627432936078651240012.90%3104613.4101119011364
Clarke MacArthurX8218244214024108201008.96%6130115.861121346262101333
David DesharnaisX82123042012030133122009.84%693711.4311286000000
Michael GrabnerX801524393112044691140013.16%14108613.58000030001166
Jakob SilfverbergX771419331415546102150009.33%11123015.971346590115213
Oscar Klefbom (R)X7532730213630195371004.23%103169722.63257402490002206
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X60522275320954356008.93%73128121.35257301960000158
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X15246-610025790022.22%1130320.22213641000028
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X453182111220703647006.38%6297821.72044241550000130
Marcus KrugerX8210132371205591780012.82%6102912.54000021014232
Scott GomezX605152016074855009.09%278913.15224910200001
Ladislav SmidX8241620121231520835370010.81%80145317.721017620000158
Stephen GiontaX6051015-81554246420011.90%1162710.4500000000059
Nate ProsserX48491317403724270014.81%4182117.100006300001111
Brendan SmithX552101216280732326007.69%5598717.95022897000047
Nail YakupovX18437500311170023.53%125514.1911243600000
Andrew MacWilliam (TOT)X1402244016104000.00%1524517.5100000000037
__Andrew MacWilliam (MIN)X1402244016104000.00%1524517.5100000000037
Dylan OlsenX610126011630033.33%58213.680000100001
Mat ClarkX3011440610000.00%14615.230000100003
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X5000300622000.00%27314.540000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5348.05%161500011.21160000410683
Steven StamkosX7650.87%132100001.064800001201046
Dustin ByfuglienXX3029.41%1700000.701100100122615
Trevor Daley (TOT)X240.00%000000.67000141100332
__Trevor Daley (OTT)X120.00%000000.65000021100
__Trevor Daley (MIN)X120.00%000000.73000121100
David BackesX4358.22%174500000.82121000055571
Gustav NyquistX6131.25%8000000.84180000072721
Milan Lucic (TOT)X6145.24%8400000.71120011400433
__Milan Lucic (TOR)X5144.26%6100000.71120011400
__Milan Lucic (MIN)X1047.83%2300000.70000001400
Alex KillornX1056.99%9300000.82000000077132
Clarke MacArthurX2441.27%12600000.65000000022123
David DesharnaisX2152.72%114000000.90120000022041
Michael GrabnerX1127.71%8300010.720000000232240
Jakob SilfverbergX1036.89%10300000.54360010072233
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%000000.35002220022020
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X200.00%000000.420000000271023
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X000.00%000000.400000000271
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X200.00%000000.430000000271
Marcus KrugerX2153.57%57500000.450000000137022
Scott GomezX1046.88%6400000.51110000033011
Ladislav SmidX200.00%000000.280011100198001
Stephen GiontaX0138.24%3400000.48000010000100
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.32000000000011
Brendan SmithX010.00%000000.240000000103001
Nail YakupovX2115.00%2000000.55000003600100
Andrew MacWilliam (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000010
__Andrew MacWilliam (MIN)X000.00%000000.16000000000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.24000000320001
Mat ClarkX000.00%000000.44000001100000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi70372460.8912.9839624219718080310.750166913532
Curtis McElhinney2111400.9022.38100700404090300.588171369010