Pro Power RankingLast Update - April 19, 2016 at 14:10
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Lightning581000004719
22Predators37710113622
33Bruins36730003116
44Oilers33720103624
55Ducks29520214230
66Stars29810012621
77Avalanche28720102923
88Sharks26640003224
99Capitals23640003125
1010Flyers21530023328
1111Sabres21730002725
1212Penguins20640003127
1313Kings19540013229
1414Wild18450012924
1515Blackhawks17530112927
1616Flames17630102728
1717Rangers14540102325
1818Panthers13530202327
1919Maple Leafs12450012728
2020Hurricanes12550002225
2121Islanders11450012729
2222Senators8550002330
2323Blues6340212228
2424Coyotes3340302432
2525Devils3360102734
2626Jets-1450012236
2727Blue Jackets-1250212333
2828Red Wings-3360011831
2929Canadiens-13180102138
3030Canucks-16370002044