Pro Team ScoringLast Update - June 6, 2016 at 22:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX1331215340182435008.57%227020.78112940000011
Patrick KaneX135813120123657008.77%027421.04123104000000
Rick NashX1383114401518490016.33%226920.72101834000446
Alex TanguayX13561131002115370013.51%225419.5401173600000
Mark StoneX13279240111844004.55%321516.53000930000225
Blake ComeauX131786140241311009.09%016112.350000400001
Brayden SchennX134375001325280014.29%018914.5100053300000
Erik ColeX133475201114240012.50%118814.4500017000012
Brandon ManningX13246920030580025.00%723217.810000600008
Mark FayneX13224114010690022.22%2127721.28000232000040
Luke SchennX13134121527713007.69%1627421.10011331000034
David LegwandX13134210072290011.11%118614.280000000004
Hampus LindholmX13033-311522813000.00%1332825.26000838000051
Tobias EnstromX13112-14019890011.11%2433625.86011641000057
Antoine RousselX13101-26015716006.25%11239.4600000000126
John MooreX3011-220831000.00%06421.490000100003
Ryan CarterX10011-1201094000.00%0828.1900000000023
Korbinian HolzerX100111801663000.00%815215.1900003000011
Brian FlynnX1301115522112000.00%115812.1500002000055
Kris VersteegX3000000017000.00%0289.290000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0151.13%31100001.11000000071210
Patrick KaneX3015.00%2000000.95000000033020
Rick NashX1124.24%3300100.82000000011202
Alex TanguayX0142.86%2100000.87000000011210
Mark StoneX0145.45%1100000.84000000052010
Blake ComeauX0040.00%1000001.000000000121000
Brayden SchennX0045.18%22800000.74000000033011
Erik ColeX1083.33%600000.75000002200000
Brandon ManningX100.00%000000.52000000081002
Mark FayneX100.00%000000.29000000033110
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.29001000066001
David LegwandX0046.33%21800000.430000000105000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.180000100131010
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Antoine RousselX0030.00%1000000.1600000001010000
John MooreX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Ryan CarterX0040.00%2000000.24000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.13000000000000
Brian FlynnX0044.49%23600000.130001000133000
Kris VersteegX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop137420.9052.6083200363800000.0000130000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX6516-140103170029.41%211519.1521362700000
Ryan O'ReillyX6235-100221200010.00%013322.22112726000118
Brandon DubinskyX6055-44011711000.00%211619.3102212600003
Patric HornqvistX6314-100117170017.65%210818.0700042500001
Derick BrassardX6044-1002107000.00%010817.9301112400000
Keith YandleX6123-4200590011.11%1016026.62011627000020
Alec MartinezX6033320665000.00%511318.89011022000014
Gabriel LandeskogX6202-40076140014.29%010216.9610142500000
Marc MethotX6112-72024130033.33%1412721.1300018000017
Tommy WingelsX6101-12011840025.00%27512.440000300000
Brent SeabrookX6011-2221015412000.00%1112620.99000622000012
Matt HunwickX6011280310000.00%79115.220000300007
Nick SpalingX6011-100235000.00%26410.6800000000118
Torey KrugX6011-540256000.00%412520.8001142200003
Matt NietoX6011-300014000.00%0437.190000100000
Frans NielsenX6000-2000137000.00%19014.9300012000018
Jarret StollX6000-320378000.00%2609.9600000000017
Chris KreiderX6000040363000.00%17312.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX0150.00%1000001.04000004400002
Ryan O'ReillyX0060.23%17600000.75000001400000
Brandon DubinskyX0042.86%700000.86000000160000
Patric HornqvistX1016.67%600000.74000000032011
Derick BrassardX0046.56%13100000.74000000061000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.38000000051000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.53000000061000
Gabriel LandeskogX1033.33%600000.39000000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.32000000042010
Tommy WingelsX0050.00%400000.27000000022001
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.16001000065000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.22000000064000
Nick SpalingX00100.00%400000.31000000064000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.16000000160000
Matt NietoX0050.00%200000.46000000064000
Frans NielsenX0038.32%10700000.00000000066000
Jarret StollX0050.00%4000000.00000000066000
Chris KreiderX0060.00%1000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask62220.9023.2137300202050000.000060100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1231114140183743006.98%328423.683691357000023
Brad MarchandX1074111402419530013.21%324124.062241142000440
Carl SoderbergX125611100510270018.52%018915.7302283400001
Jarome IginlaX124711340243058006.90%227623.02134156000000
Andrej SekeraX122810540232221009.52%1635629.671231359000050
Brandon PirriX12549220614360013.89%124120.0503394900014
Victor HedmanX1227981603221160012.50%3231726.39235947000043
Jason SpezzaX1217830094327003.70%026922.40022659000013
Karl AlznerX12336-61601811130023.08%1930825.67303658000041
Matt CalvertX123254401312220013.64%321918.27000210000031
Paul MartinX7044-395797000.00%1619928.49011228000030
Ondrej PalatX3213-12049160012.50%28227.1910151600008
Cody McLeodX12022-2100401214000.00%218014.9700004000012
Niklas GrossmanX1110111353560016.67%1318817.080000300002
Michael LattaX12101-440714100010.00%112710.6200002000021
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1210120031416006.25%216413.6800000000142
Boyd GordonX2011-200251000.00%1199.660000100005
Dennis EverbergX6011-220132000.00%1488.080000000000
Martin MarincinX6011-680263000.00%612520.84000122000022
Tom WilsonX10011-3602267000.00%0909.000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX1201112203953000.00%522018.32000010000012
Darren ArchibaldX1000-100121000.00%077.100000000000
Justin FontaineX4000-2001612000.00%04210.620003800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0047.38%34400000.99000000170022
Brad MarchandX0015.79%1900010.91000001100100
Carl SoderbergX1058.14%12900001.17000002200110
Jarome IginlaX1055.56%2700000.80000000032310
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.56000000021000
Brandon PirriX3055.81%4300000.75000000140120
Victor HedmanX010.00%000000.57000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0052.89%36300000.60000000063001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.39000000150000
Matt CalvertX0028.57%700100.46000000140010
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.40001000072001
Ondrej PalatX0060.00%500000.74000002200000
Cody McLeodX0064.29%1400000.220000000123000
Niklas GrossmanX000.00%000000.11000010033010
Michael LattaX0051.70%14700000.16000000099000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1043.00%10000000.12000000022000
Boyd GordonX0048.15%2700001.04000000110000
Dennis EverbergX0066.67%300000.41000000031000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.16000000000000
Tom WilsonX0014.29%700000.22000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.090000000128000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%000000.000000031200000
Justin FontaineX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith127320.9102.6182600364010100.0000120101
Keith Kinkaid10000.8425.3334003190000.0000012000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX12459-660241748008.33%126722.24325134600009
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X124483201717240016.67%123619.6900034300000
Travis HamonicX121780155221815006.67%1727823.20123948000021
Mats ZuccarelloX12347040251632009.38%224220.1600064400001
Mikko KoivuX12167-72013621004.76%129724.76055347000031
Jannik HansenX123363401610210014.29%114612.1800001101113
John CarlsonX12156-69592313007.69%1533828.15022546000025
Scott HartnellX12415-5203017330012.12%328423.631011047000129
Dennis SeidenbergX12235-220391460033.33%1125220.9810113011022
Aaron Ekblad (R)X120440009108000.00%1327923.24000543000017
Marcus JohanssonX12303-240422160018.75%515612.970001300007
Jake MuzzinX1212350014690011.11%522018.3400044200006
Mike SantorelliX100335002148000.00%0989.770000000019
Curtis GlencrossX1203314015811000.00%01179.720002200000
David Pastrnak (R)X1220210024120016.67%11149.510000000000
Justin WilliamsX1220220091423008.70%323319.4300024400000
Drew ShoreX31121000030033.33%0279.040000001104
Tanner PearsonX101121207514007.14%110110.140000000000
Roman PolakX1102212753676000.00%1619717.9300004000012
Andrew CampbellX1011020100000.00%01615.700000000000
Adam PardyX1000000000000.00%022.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX0131.03%2900000.67000000033200
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0043.66%26800000.68000001100011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.57000010033000
Mats ZuccarelloX1014.29%1400000.58000000081100
Mikko KoivuX1055.98%36800000.47000000083011
Jannik HansenX008.33%1200000.82000000022001
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.36000010150100
Scott HartnellX1043.48%2300100.35000000055010
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000000.40000000062000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%000000.290000000122000
Marcus JohanssonX0031.17%15400000.39000001100100
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.27000000092000
Mike SantorelliX0046.85%11100000.61000000000000
Curtis GlencrossX0022.22%900000.510000000122000
David Pastrnak (R)X1033.33%300000.35000000044002
Justin WilliamsX1035.71%1400000.17000000011010
Drew ShoreX0037.93%2900001.47000000011001
Tanner PearsonX0033.33%300000.39000000000000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.20000000110000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000001.27000000110000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth30010.9322.09143205730000.0000111000
Jonathan Quick116500.8972.5064700272620000.0000110101

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX7088300111120000.00%215021.47011322000010
Patrick SharpX7437040137180022.22%013619.4510142000000
Artemi Panarin (R)X733612065170017.65%113719.5601122200005
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7246180116120016.67%1218025.67011722000021
Adam LarssonX705521151389000.00%416323.31011518000017
Daniel SedinX7224-620410180011.11%112117.2702231800001
Henrik SedinX7224-700914150013.33%012117.3520231900001
Erik CondraX72243001790022.22%1689.7900001000027
Phil KesselX7213-42081024008.33%013318.9600052100000
Petter GranbergX7112-2407340025.00%1311917.05000216000018
Daniel WinnikX7022-3204154000.00%210314.7200002000024
Adam McQuaidX7101-46013140025.00%511416.330001700006
Chris TerryX7011400132000.00%1375.300000000000
Keith AulieX3000-100510000.00%64916.290000100002
Radko GudasX4000-5601331000.00%36115.330000200004
Carl GunnarssonX7000-400335000.00%814420.50000218000020
Jay BeagleX7000-500488000.00%08812.5200001000013
Andrew DesjardinsX7000-580553000.00%07410.580000000000
Ryan WhiteX7000320761000.00%2547.6700000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0056.25%17600001.06000000170001
Patrick SharpX1033.33%1200001.03000000011101
Artemi Panarin (R)X1025.00%800000.88000000022020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.67000000022000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.61000010072100
Daniel SedinX0140.00%500000.66000000022000
Henrik SedinX0152.86%14000000.66000000051000
Erik CondraX100.00%500101.17000000022011
Phil KesselX0037.50%800000.45000001100000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Daniel WinnikX0041.82%5500000.39000000073000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.17000000033000
Chris TerryX00100.00%100000.54000000000000
Keith AulieX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jay BeagleX0052.22%9000000.00000000077000
Andrew DesjardinsX0087.50%800000.00000000077000
Ryan WhiteX0046.15%5200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner10000.8572.752200170000.000007000
Corey Crawford73400.8593.7739800251770000.000070000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX52132555190022.22%27014.0700000000011
Jiri HudlerX5123-3204816006.25%08817.6000041300005
Tyson BarrieX51231409430033.33%410220.4300021100001
Sean MonahanX5123-4553912008.33%08216.3900031300000
Mark StreitX5033-100825000.00%19819.5700021200004
Kevin Hayes (R)X52022004470028.57%17214.470000600005
Sean CouturierX51122202811009.09%17013.9600000000010
Roman JosiX5112-410104950020.00%611723.37000211000010
Dougie HamiltonX50220551140000.00%68817.5200002000011
Mark ScheifeleX5101-3006260016.67%07815.5910121100000
Bryan LittleX5011-20021217000.00%18016.0201151100000
Shane DoanX5011240947000.00%07314.580000400011
Mikael BacklundX5011-155188000.00%27014.0800000000112
Justin FaulkX5011-61151168000.00%810921.8301131200008
Charlie CoyleX5011-140924000.00%06012.010000100001
Sergei GoncharX2000020111000.00%23618.120000000006
Joe ColborneX2000-300223000.00%02412.030000000000
Willie MitchellX3000000211000.00%45116.880000100006
Filip Forsberg (R)X3000-440331000.00%0309.960001300000
Brock NelsonX5000-320654000.00%08116.2100001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX0060.00%500000.85000010120000
Jiri HudlerX0016.67%600000.68000000130000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.59000001300010
Sean MonahanX1045.92%9800000.73000010011010
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.61000000250000
Kevin Hayes (R)X000.00%500000.55000000022001
Sean CouturierX0059.77%8700000.57000000011000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.34001011200000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.46001000053000
Mark ScheifeleX0057.14%700000.26000000044000
Bryan LittleX0039.24%7900000.25000000054000
Shane DoanX0044.44%900000.27000000052000
Mikael BacklundX0048.81%8400000.28000010150000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.18000010054000
Charlie CoyleX00100.00%200000.33000000053000
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joe ColborneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Filip Forsberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brock NelsonX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31100.9311.68143004580000.000023100
Kari Lehtonen30300.8364.201570011670000.000032000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX2415173284031661080013.89%056823.66369219200007
Andrew LaddX2412132562204947950012.63%857123.784481786011286
Ryan KeslerX24814228804063720011.11%855222.992461879011196
Jeff CarterX2451318840303493005.38%255923.28134209000000
Brandon SaadX2411617101204040630017.46%353222.17325118100000
Kyle OkposoX2471017620634610011.48%045418.93224157900000
Brent BurnsXX24313168395533243006.98%3067027.931452289101166
Kevin KleinX132810127586140014.29%1825619.70101535000035
Chris TanevX2419106121032323004.35%2957624.01112862000177
Kevin ConnautonX21189380151120005.00%1032015.2300043000003
Joel WardX24448-140212251007.84%433914.1100004000159
Andrew FerenceX241672240442219005.26%2151021.25011233000064
Mike HoffmanX24426-12082857007.02%129112.1200062100000
Lars EllerX24336140816140021.43%31797.4500001000129
Brandon SutterX24156095154328003.57%331513.1100000000241
Zach BogosianX211459275481517005.88%2147222.46022668000044
Alex BurrowsX244040601513260015.38%31596.620000200005
Steve DownieX12033495859000.00%1786.480000000002
Kevin BieksaX15022-5161036115000.00%2429919.93000111000022
Grant ClitsomeX2000-100200000.00%32512.740000000003
Viktor TikhonovX12000-300446000.00%0675.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1150.41%72800001.13000005500142
Andrew LaddX2228.89%4500000.88000000011232
Ryan KeslerX1058.31%72200000.80000000022311
Jeff CarterX1048.84%4300000.64000001300111
Brandon SaadX2040.00%4000110.64000000120211
Kyle OkposoX3150.00%3000000.75000000082101
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.48001000410010
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.78001000091001
Chris TanevX100.00%000000.350001100111000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.56000000011000
Joel WardX1050.00%2200000.47000000031011
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.270000000194000
Mike HoffmanX1039.13%2300000.41000000011001
Lars EllerX0049.74%18900000.67000000022000
Brandon SutterX0050.78%32100000.380000100101000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.21001000084001
Alex BurrowsX1033.33%900000.50000000044001
Steve DownieX0016.67%600000.770001000122000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.13001010000000
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor TikhonovX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2416800.9182.15158842576950000.0000240502

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX774111100204240029.17%114019.9710132000004
Evgeni MalkinX74711100221330012.12%214420.5701122000006
Ryan McDonaghX707719512310000.00%719427.74011522000027
Brenden DillonX7134-1341019330033.33%1013819.79000015000018
Nazem KadriX7033-321541012000.00%111316.0800021600009
Patrick EavesX7202055313130015.38%09713.900000100006
Boone JennerX7202-340156170011.76%112217.3900001900000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X7112-1002580012.50%59813.9700000000023
Patrik BerglundX7112-10071018005.56%09012.8400031800013
David JonesX70220209614000.00%014019.9500011900009
Craig AdamsX7101-10012730033.33%29012.8700000000023
Drew DoughtyX4011-2205116000.00%69523.8000038000114
Jonas BrodinX7011-120155000.00%917625.15000220000028
Jamie OleksiakX7011-260702000.00%1010915.630000100005
Patrick WierciochX3000-120510000.00%44715.580000000007
Jay McClementX7000-2004188000.00%48812.5400011000028
Brett ConnollyX7000-240635000.00%0679.600000000000
Deryk EngellandX7000-21951242000.00%111015.74000010000012
Alex ChiassonX7000-200578000.00%17911.280000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX3140.00%1000011.57000000011201
Evgeni MalkinX0048.73%19700001.53000001500030
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.72000010270110
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.58000110022010
Nazem KadriX0046.92%13000000.53000000072000
Patrick EavesX0033.33%600000.41000010033000
Boone JennerX0061.54%1300000.33000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0038.46%1300000.41000001100000
Patrik BerglundX0038.16%7600000.45000000033010
David JonesX0050.00%1400000.29000000041000
Craig AdamsX0015.38%1300000.22000000066000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.21000000000000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.11000000170000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.18000000170000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jay McClementX0056.20%12100000.00000000044000
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%500000.00000000077000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.00000100000000
Alex ChiassonX0026.32%1900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones10000.9522.0829001210000.000007000
Marc-Andre Fleury73310.8953.5141020242280000.000070000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX1485138601015400020.00%124917.78011133200000
Nick FolignoX1467138602217530011.32%531322.332241232000263
Patrick MarleauX144913800629390010.26%225618.3112363200007
Derek StepanX144812520630320012.50%226418.86011430000139
Blake WheelerX143695120281338007.89%225618.26011730000030
Andrei MarkovX1418932081915006.67%1734824.87000832000055
Mikael GranlundX14448600916200020.00%219614.010001300000
Andy GreeneX143588155178180016.67%1631622.54000829000053
Mike GreenX14257524027890022.22%1328320.23202629000014
Benoit PouliotX1433600076220013.64%117212.2600000000020
Jan HejdaX14224410036770028.57%1223016.4100001000054
Justin AbdelkaderX141231100311325004.00%217912.8200012700000
John-Michael LilesX4022-300112000.00%36014.990112800002
Mattias EkholmX100224135052000.00%1212612.5800000000014
Ben SmithX140220402219000.00%320214.4400000000054
Jeff PetryX14022030030115000.00%1231622.59000124000038
Craig SmithX12101-3607813007.69%0877.290000100000
Dainius ZubrusX11011-160413000.00%1837.550000000007
Shawn HorcoffX5000000341000.00%0387.610000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14000-3206811000.00%01027.300000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX1127.78%1800011.04000000011110
Nick FolignoX1054.17%2400000.83000001300032
Patrick MarleauX0053.98%33900001.01000000340001
Derek StepanX1044.21%32800000.91000001300012
Blake WheelerX1016.67%1200000.70000000061001
Andrei MarkovX100.00%000000.52000000140010
Mikael GranlundX1026.67%1500000.82000000011100
Andy GreeneX000.00%000100.51000100091000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.49000000051101
Benoit PouliotX0042.86%1400000.70000000044100
Jan HejdaX000.00%000000.35000000083100
Justin AbdelkaderX1030.00%1000000.330000000124000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.67000000000000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.32000100031000
Ben SmithX0052.69%27900000.200000000129000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.130000001140000
Craig SmithX000.00%100000.23000000000001
Dainius ZubrusX0040.00%500000.240000000119000
Shawn HorcoffX0044.44%1800000.00000000022000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051.61%9300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist147700.9022.6583802373790010.0000140200

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX5347320614260011.54%213326.59123723101429
James van RiemsdykX5325260413160018.75%112024.07112523000020
Ryan SuterX512311355840025.00%69819.6410122011013
Luke AdamX52021204130066.67%07114.190000000000
Jason GarrisonX5112-2806860016.67%912524.98000423000021
Jim SlaterX5022-32019127000.00%010721.42000419011224
Vladimir TarasenkoX502214021311000.00%07114.110000000000
Nick BjugstadX51011805120050.00%0173.450000000000
Alexei EmelinX3011-1201312000.00%65518.200110800009
Brad BoyesX5011-6003513000.00%28617.17000422000014
Marco ScandellaX50111602475000.00%911623.20011323000012
Jimmy HayesX50113601138000.00%07715.3700021700000
Evander KaneX1000-120112000.00%01918.550001200000
Brett SutterX2000000000000.00%020.830000000000
Jared CowenX4000020931000.00%38019.88000118000017
Paul StastnyX5000-5003127000.00%18216.3300002200008
Tomas KopeckyX5000140747000.00%17615.150000200004
Brian StraitX5000000931000.00%26011.920000200006
Kevin PorterX5000000022000.00%0305.960001700001
Alexander Petrovic (R)X5000-260822000.00%59819.55000215000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0053.38%13300001.05000001100003
James van RiemsdykX1025.81%3100000.83000000120110
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.61000010130000
Luke AdamX0020.00%500000.56000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Jim SlaterX0048.24%8500000.37000000150000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0034.72%7200000.57000000051000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%100001.16000000033001
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.37000000110000
Brad BoyesX0025.00%400000.23000000053000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.17000000052000
Jimmy HayesX0022.22%900000.26000000011000
Evander KaneX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Brett SutterX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul StastnyX0054.81%10400000.00000000055000
Tomas KopeckyX0066.67%900000.00000000055000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin PorterX0014.29%700000.00000000055000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo31200.8992.77195009890010.000030000
Jonas Gustavsson20200.8774.00120208650000.000023000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX1881119-1160412193008.60%035219.570331246000018
Nicklas BackstromX1841216-100144844009.09%337921.06134546000045
Tyler JohnsonX184121650053956007.14%025013.910005600005
Nathan GerbeX188614820416330024.24%228015.5801183700000
Dennis WidemanX183710-61202527220013.64%2746325.703251444000064
Matt CullenX18538-140722170029.41%734118.93101127011039
Eric NystromX184376115299230017.39%231217.32101240101130
Daniel PailleX18347520614230013.04%224513.6200000000148
Philip SamuelssonX18167111158770014.29%1126414.6900011000008
Steve OleksyX181671112045840025.00%1027515.2600001000032
Tom GilbertX1842611403421120033.33%3037220.66000437000148
Derek MacKenzieX181564255393220005.00%427815.47011633000142
Lubomir VisnovskyX18156360161560016.67%1635119.51101530011040
David MossX183255801412220013.64%120011.120001100001
Erik JohnsonX18044-73810412218000.00%3045625.34033743000062
Daniel ClearyX18101-51409670014.29%118310.1600001000025
Joakim AnderssonX18000-50062317000.00%11588.770000000001
Ryan HamiltonX18000-5603819000.00%11719.510001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0023.53%5100001.08000000051320
Nicklas BackstromX1056.72%43900000.840000000112022
Tyler JohnsonX1049.48%29100001.28000000074121
Nathan GerbeX207.14%1400001.00000000044301
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.43000000075100
Matt CullenX1140.48%8400000.47000000022110
Eric NystromX1042.11%1900000.45000100033100
Daniel PailleX1023.81%2100000.57000000055011
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.53000010085001
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.510000000107000
Tom GilbertX100.00%000000.32000000011020
Derek MacKenzieX0056.63%30900000.430010000135000
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%000000.34000000041000
David MossX1150.00%1400000.50000000088000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.180000200186000
Daniel ClearyX0042.86%700000.11000000077000
Joakim AnderssonX0047.59%14500000.0000000001818000
Ryan HamiltonX0033.33%1500000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov189720.8982.53109000464490120.0000180013

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX24121022-6402942870013.79%753322.204371382101258
Alexander SteenX2491120-21002650860010.47%352021.672241384000020
Radim VrbataX2410717-500647790012.66%241117.1313487900001
Michael FrolikX247916-1001332690010.14%347919.960331080101360
Kris RussellX1641115695919110036.36%2130419.00202533000033
Matt NiskanenX244913-51002625260015.38%2854422.691011678011049
Alex PietrangeloX2301212-114420332815000.00%3655524.11077865011041
Tomas TatarX244711-5120363573005.48%343518.13123207500000
Kevin ShattenkirkX202911-7240362526007.69%1744622.29156205700007
Martin HanzalX232810-320273443004.65%135215.3011266600002
Jori LehteraX21369-480193036008.33%229914.2500021000000
Matt HendricksX24246-1100473026007.69%435614.8200001000253
Robert ScuderiX2114550013950020.00%3132415.42000213011045
Matt CookeX16314060147190015.79%21408.720000400004
Matt FrattinX23224-54010925008.00%132714.220001300003
Mark StuartX24134-10295701980012.50%3547019.59000329011051
Nick HoldenX16123719544980012.50%1325616.00101541000027
Artem AnisimovX2103320031420000.00%11969.330000000000
Manny MalhotraX24112640825100010.00%626210.9100001000155
Jared StaalX6000-220110000.00%0609.920000000000
T.J. BrennanX100001115342000.00%1939.270000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2350.00%9800110.83000000032400
Alexander SteenX0148.00%52500000.77000000044004
Radim VrbataX4050.00%3200000.83000003400200
Michael FrolikX4232.50%4000000.670000000101101
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.99000100022111
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.48000000120110
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.43000130092001
Tomas TatarX0041.03%3900000.51000000077300
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.49000000032001
Martin HanzalX0059.51%44700000.570000000111010
Jori LehteraX0051.87%34700000.60000000011000
Matt HendricksX1050.94%10600000.34000000033001
Robert ScuderiX000.00%000000.310000000153010
Matt CookeX1040.00%500000.57000000055110
Matt FrattinX0033.33%2100000.24000000099000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.17001000000000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.23000000000010
Artem AnisimovX0050.00%5000000.310000000212000
Manny MalhotraX0058.12%30800000.15000000075000
Jared StaalX0040.00%1500000.00000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10001.0000.001200070000.0000024000
Carey Price24131010.9042.66148700666840230.0000240112

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX6336300715200015.00%113822.9400021400000
Mathieu PerreaultX622402041470028.57%010717.8701101500000
Sidney CrosbyX31342203414007.14%15518.240004600000
Matt CarleX62132605690022.22%915125.11000213000118
Jason PominvilleX612324011223004.35%012721.1300011800001
Tyler MyersX6123-214022750020.00%518330.56101419000018
Thomas VanekX603330010420000.00%214624.3300041900005
Jussi JokinenX6112-12051916006.25%011118.5100011100000
Anders LeeX602210020414000.00%111318.9101141700000
Eric FehrX6101-3009780012.50%49716.1600003000017
Michael RafflX6101-42061015006.67%18213.6300000000012
Vernon FiddlerX6011-3005109000.00%07913.1700001000017
Fedor TyutinX6011-3201295000.00%816026.62000212000019
Eric BrewerX6011-280722000.00%510818.080001300009
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X60113201277000.00%313221.9700042000002
Riley SheahanX1000000012000.00%01211.950000000000
Kevan MillerX1000000000000.00%22424.100000000005
Paul ByronX2000-100021000.00%0189.200000100000
Brad StuartX5000-260651000.00%49418.8600002000014
Paul GaustadX6000-3001036000.00%17312.0900001000013
Luke GlendeningX6000-3205911000.00%17913.1100001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX0150.00%1000000.87000000042200
Mathieu PerreaultX0057.72%12300000.75000000310001
Sidney CrosbyX1052.24%6700001.46000000000010
Matt CarleX100.00%000000.40000000041000
Jason PominvilleX0044.83%2900000.47000000042010
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.33000001100000
Thomas VanekX0045.45%1100000.41000000063001
Jussi JokinenX0052.71%12900000.36000000022100
Anders LeeX0025.00%800000.35000000160000
Eric FehrX0056.25%1600000.21000000033000
Michael RafflX0041.18%1700000.24000000011010
Vernon FiddlerX0062.50%4000000.25000000061000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.13000000061000
Eric BrewerX000.00%000000.18000000062000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000.00%000000.15000000064000
Riley SheahanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul ByronX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Brad StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul GaustadX0067.02%9400000.00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0050.00%3000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen52210.9072.2936700141510000.000051001
Ryan Miller10100.9063.0659003320000.000015000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX7426100210200020.00%013619.41213520000017
T.J. BrodieX7156-1207760016.67%1116823.97033329000015
Aleksander BarkovX7145-10001012008.33%09113.000000000000
Taylor HallX7314-200915110027.27%114320.4610122800001
Troy BrouwerX7314-260177200015.00%213018.5410132000001
T.J. OshieX7134-120141524004.17%314821.2000032500000
Jared SpurgeonX7044-2201258000.00%1015622.33011323000011
Jack JohnsonX7033-51001976000.00%1216824.00022425000010
Joe ThorntonX7202-220316130015.38%014620.8300032800003
Alexander BurmistrovX7112-1007611009.09%111216.0200000000118
Cam AtkinsonX7022-20061014000.00%111616.510000000019
Tyler EnnisX70220204814000.00%012617.9601162100005
Scott HannanX7022120531000.00%89713.880000200009
Calvin de HaanX7022175812000.00%78512.210000000000
Erik HaulaX7101-4001750020.00%0436.120000200001
David Musil (R)X7101-30020100100.00%1263.650000000000
Melker KarlssonX7011-400124000.00%0395.610000000000
Justin BraunX7000-340791000.00%1314019.93000119000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0053.19%18800000.88000000011100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000100.72000000061000
Aleksander BarkovX0044.68%9400001.10000000011010
Taylor HallX0045.45%1100000.56000000021100
Troy BrouwerX2040.00%500000.62000000041100
T.J. OshieX0035.71%1400000.54000000044010
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.51000000071000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.36000000071000
Joe ThorntonX1051.40%17900000.27000000011001
Alexander BurmistrovX0166.67%600000.36000000066001
Cam AtkinsonX0028.57%1400000.35000000072000
Tyler EnnisX0070.00%1000000.32000000074000
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.41000000071000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.47001000075000
Erik HaulaX0056.60%5300000.47000000066000
David Musil (R)X000.00%000000.78000000022000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%000000.51000000076000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider73400.8892.8641900201800010.000070110

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX6527000723340014.71%216827.92000619000016
Zach PariseX64372001011260015.38%012220.3602221600001
David KrejciX623530035190010.53%211218.6211251500000
Jordie BennX614536017250020.00%412620.96000116000010
Darren HelmX613418013580012.50%212621.0700021500004
Francois BeaucheminX61342209111009.09%614423.96101420000013
Max PaciorettyX613412091024004.17%213121.76000318000016
Thomas HickeyX6044375425000.00%610116.810001300003
Pascal DupuisX6303-20046120025.00%19015.080000300008
Duncan KeithX4033-455243000.00%510526.1800021200009
Trevor LewisX6112-52061090011.11%08514.130000000000
Patrice BergeronX601124061316000.00%012620.9700011900007
Dan BoyleX6011300058000.00%612620.99000216000012
Dwight KingX6011-200315000.00%17211.990000500000
Mark BorowieckiX6011-4951441000.00%58614.250000000001
Torrey MitchellX2000-100127000.00%02010.250001100000
Ryan StantonX2000-420010000.00%23115.360000000000
Michael BournivalX4000-200010000.00%0235.650000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX6000-200132000.00%0355.810000100000
Ben ChiarotX6000-320914000.00%2447.280002600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1058.14%4300000.84000000230011
Zach PariseX0054.55%1100001.15000001100110
David KrejciX0043.17%13900000.90000000000100
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.80000000031010
Darren HelmX0061.54%1300000.63000000041002
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.56000001100000
Max PaciorettyX0040.00%1000000.61000000011010
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.79000010061000
Pascal DupuisX0033.33%300100.66000002200000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.57000010000000
Trevor LewisX1042.86%7700000.47000000011000
Patrice BergeronX0064.53%17200000.16000000065000
Dan BoyleX000.00%000000.16000000160000
Dwight KingX0018.18%1100000.28000000160000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.23000100065000
Torrey MitchellX0048.00%2500000.00000000000000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael BournivalX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0042.86%4900000.00000000066000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak62220.8713.3138000211630000.000060000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX188917440534770010.39%227615.31134185700000
Gustav NyquistX187613640613510013.73%127615.33123135600000
Dustin ByfuglienXX184812-12604714280014.29%1838521.362131252000017
Trevor DaleyX1839122101032833009.09%2541623.103251553011052
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1811011-275112340002.50%127415.2304495300000
Milan LucicX18551051605316300016.67%026014.4611285400000
David DesharnaisX18279720103727007.41%332518.030111056000150
David BackesX18538-123154937450011.11%328816.03314954000115
Jakob SilfverbergX18437-395417270014.81%726614.8002202000148
Oscar Klefbom (R)X18167-620141617005.88%2539521.970111258000051
Alex KillornX183361802017170017.65%022412.461121400004
Michael GrabnerX18246500417200010.00%125614.2100000101250
Marcus KrugerX18145695172222004.55%326014.4500000000245
Jacob TroubaX18044-280351722000.00%1939822.090001659000052
Clarke MacArthurX18202-90021324008.33%221912.190000000001
Ladislav SmidX18022448103975000.00%1529916.5901102000036
Scott GomezX11101-6000460016.67%013712.450000000000
Stephen GiontaX7000-300142000.00%07110.110000000000
Brendan SmithX18000195947000.00%1426614.800000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1056.27%26300001.23000000031132
Gustav NyquistX0142.86%1400000.94000000011121
Dustin ByfuglienXX100.00%000000.62000000610002
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.58001011100020
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.30%29400000.800000101130110
Milan LucicX1042.86%1400000.77000000044200
David DesharnaisX1050.84%41900000.55000000041011
David BackesX2056.91%24600010.55000100150100
Jakob SilfverbergX0030.77%1300000.53000010190010
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%000000.35000000099110
Alex KillornX0031.25%1600000.53000001100001
Michael GrabnerX1031.58%1900000.470000000101010
Marcus KrugerX0044.12%10200000.38000010021001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.200000000187000
Clarke MacArthurX1014.29%1400000.1800000001010000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.13000110000000
Scott GomezX0028.57%700000.15000000055000
Stephen GiontaX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.0000001001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney21000.8891.6174002180000.0000117000
Antti Niemi179710.9022.63100421444490110.0000171202