Farm LeadersLast Update - June 6, 2016 at 22:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Darren Archibald (PRO)X141619353310066221030015.53%1426118.6501141100001
2Markus Granlund (R) (SDG)X19152035132041461140013.16%340721.434371428000226
3Jason Akeson (PRO)X1526834300023241140022.81%628418.930003700008
4Bo Horvat (R) (SDG)X198162414404248112007.14%343522.891121228000027
5David Broll (GRP)X171582358083561450010.34%3535320.761014600003
6Andre Burakovsky (R) (SDG)X1910132313201330820012.20%337719.86022729000017
7Darroll Powe (GRP)X1741923720162959006.78%2031418.45033218000012
8Brandon Davidson (R) (PRO)X154182223754016360011.11%2227718.490000600003
9Zack Stortini (GRP)X1710112121406934880011.36%1437922.28011627000033
10Eric Boulton (GRP)X171011212403231110009.09%1935120.66101102600008
11Sven Baertschi (SDG)X19812208601833760010.53%237719.8513472800000
12Emerson Etem (SDG)X19713201500262892007.61%137019.45112530000118
13Derek Roy (LEM)X11109191300642690014.49%322720.68112317000019
14Brody Sutter (R) (GRP)X1710919720535680014.71%1330617.97112318000121
15Dennis Everberg (PRO)X10991813603620630014.29%418218.200001600001
16Eric Selleck (GRP)X17612189200533265009.23%1529317.2310141700007
17Morgan Rielly (SDG)X194131710100452345008.89%3046624.522241432000026
18Raphael Diaz (PRO)X1511516240025824004.17%1528118.710002600004
19Derek Grant (LEM)X1121315100062750004.00%320318.41145416011114
20Maxwell Reinhart (R) (SDG)X199514-10094295009.47%435618.7600047000112
21Scott Wilson (BKR)X108614-3002032790010.13%1020820.78011152100006
22Colton Sissons (SDG)X196814800202062009.68%138320.1722452800004
23Mitch Callahan (BKR)X105914-300202468007.35%320820.791121021000010
24Matthew Corrente (SDG)X191131410140571133003.03%1640921.550221128000020
25Ben Holmstrom (BKR)X1094133002931720012.50%2221621.640000500007
26Adam Cracknell (LEM)X11761310201329640010.94%219617.8510131510118
27J.T. Brown (LEM)X115813134052856008.93%322320.23000215000015
28Frank Corrado (LEM)X115813660269350014.29%1721719.75022615000014
29Raman Hrabarenka (R) (LEM)X1158131795207180027.78%1322220.19101414000013
30Joe Morrow (R) (BKR)X103912-1603413220013.64%1619919.941121220000010
31Brian Gibbons (BKR)X10381110073749006.12%1221921.95000720000014
32Stuart Percy (R) (SDG)X193811855149240012.50%2945123.75011630000228
33Sven Andrighetto (R) (BNG)X75510900814290017.24%313118.6811221200015
34Jordan Caron (LEM)X114610920231442009.52%419117.3712351500005
35Alex Biega (R) (LEM)X1146101720175180022.22%1122620.57112616000014
36Kyle Cumiskey (GRP)X174610-300524230017.39%2733819.86011512000022
37Stanislav Galiev (R) (BNG)X7371092077240012.50%214220.3301111200005
38Michael Ferland (R) (SDG)X193710100142143006.98%434017.910002600005
39Kael Mouillierat (R) (BNG)X7279220221025008.00%615221.6901111200009
40Viktor Arvidsson (R) (BNG)X7448200614280014.29%315622.3410121200006
41Mike Sislo (ALB)X726860081134005.88%016723.7900009000014
42Curtis McKenzie (R) (LEM)X111781210032918005.56%121519.5100011600008
43Tim Sestito (BKR)X106171603417310019.35%620720.71000221000111
44Akim Aliu (SDG)X194371100491750008.00%134017.9100004000111
45Sean Collins (BNG)X7257200613200010.00%415121.5801101200019
46Mirco Mueller (R) (SDG)X19257740181937005.41%2541721.960111028000024
47Stu Bickel (GRP)XX17336-22601038190015.79%2833219.53101313000017
48Andrew Copp (R) (BNG)X7246900420170011.76%213419.1900001200007
49Maxime Macenauer (ALB)X7246-40071130006.67%014420.560000300013
50Patrick Brown (ALB)X7246-120121228007.14%514721.050111600003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Reto Berra (PRO)1511310.9502.0690202316230000.0000150
2Brian Foster (SDG)1916210.9052.44120701495170100.0000190
3Anton Forsberg (BNG)73130.9172.8047220222650000.000070
4Joe Cannata (LEM)117300.9222.9768801344370000.0000110
5Jeff Zatkoff (BKR)106400.8963.5462700373560000.0000100
6Paul Karpowich (GRP)178630.9123.63105960647240200.0000170