Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Travis Konecny (STL)X16131427695361984224815.48%432320.202461442000014
2Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X1391524134084870184112.86%329622.78011524022134
3Connor McDavid (DET)X168152354026539432608.51%435121.92268943000234
4Clayton Keller (MTL)X1691322186082165275613.85%333320.792351152000123
5Moritz Seider (MTL)X16616221220041314292114.29%2639824.9146102553000040
6Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X1671421620101868264110.29%129818.65145133700003
7Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X16417211110022324213319.52%2140425.271892353000145
8Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1610102012195451881186012.35%232520.32123926000125
9Kirill Kaprizov (ARI)X1611819260382076165514.47%031619.772351344000014
10Nick Ritchie (NJD)X16118194120481648123022.92%529518.41134744000236
11Andrei Kuzmenko (R) (CHI)X1691019220152171244812.68%330419.00347164800005
12Zach Hyman (ANH)X1691019820152070155012.86%428117.57426224400001
13Nick Suzuki (ANH)X166131912208336315419.52%428317.71336144400006
14Mitch Marner (LAK)X166131986014317321528.22%332920.56213145000003
15Auston Matthews (VAN)X1510818975204564173615.63%231921.25022834101416
16Elias Pettersson (CLB)X169918560184058166215.52%424415.2620281900000
17Sidney Crosby (BUF)X169918660213369164313.04%330318.921231752000024
18Mark Stone (OTT)X169918-140152851315017.65%429718.55224935000115
19Jamie Benn (VGK)X168101847582544193718.18%128217.6123564100003
20Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X16612181100154246132913.04%427417.16325104000000
21Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1551318120063640162212.50%1129019.32112419000017
22Kyle Connor (VAN)X16513184005198032556.25%230218.90033134700002
23Erik Karlsson (STL)X163151854017152810910.71%1739024.371231544000117
24Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X149817120163355173216.36%126118.62134521000032
25Brayden Point (DET)X15981774094060164715.00%231120.76022741000037
26John Tavares (SEA)X15710175120252950163414.00%228318.89044427000013
27Nazem Kadri (BOS)X16710173120203859175711.86%028517.82235144601101
28Dylan Cozens (CHI)X1551217560234144214511.36%431621.04022847011029
29Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X1521517412030168825562.27%533021.991341226000028
30Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X1611617-21803921298193.45%3339424.651561248011042
31Morgan Rielly (ANH)X161161713401815218234.76%1135722.29033949000013
32David Pastrnak (BUF)X169716680282867233613.43%127917.46224115200001
33Chris Kreider (BUF)X16971691610292970134212.86%231119.412461542000252
34Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X147916520314549153314.29%128120.05224630000126
35Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X16511161810042205918468.47%135021.87022843000346
36Anze Kopitar (BUF)X16511169009546016528.33%332020.001231244000256
37Jason Robertson (CGY)X165111648017136813437.35%132420.26044154900006
38J.J. Moser (BOS)X16115163951119247224.17%1936422.761671442000045
39Filip Forsberg (SJS)X1296151040221739132223.08%225621.35101535000019
40Matt Boldy (CHI)X16961566031153853423.68%133020.62112548101329
41Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X1587153002326393512.70%331120.71123949000143
42Martin Necas (FLA)X168715320153161154113.11%131419.633141952000127
43Sean Couturier (BOS)X14781516082849183614.29%327019.25033825011436
44Jack Eichel (WSH)X167815640193849163014.29%232220.13213647000116
45Brock Nelson (ANH)X167815110051855144012.73%026816.740331032000016
46Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X16691566024676621579.09%431519.67134124900007
47Bo Horvat (CGY)X1651015-1407245522519.09%525816.1002284000008
48Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X16510158006215320629.43%229118.16145134700004
49Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X1651015919547142441320.83%1934921.82303942000037
50Marcus Johansson (NYI)X1641115600418538337.55%321713.560112500001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joel Hofer (R) (TOR)11000.9681.0060001310000.000010
2Scott Wedgewood (SEA)53010.9531.262860161280000.5004412
3Adin Hill (ANH)76100.9561.293730081810100.000069
4Ilya Samsonov (BUF)75010.9561.323642281810000.000069
5Jeremy Swayman (TOR)84310.9431.6148421132290010.333387
6Connor Hellebuyck (WSH)108200.9361.7059902172660000.0000100
7Kaapo Kahkonen (ARI)21010.9431.7270002350000.000016
8David Rittich (OTT)42100.9471.802000161130010.000040
9Lukas Dostal (R) (CGY)42100.9421.881922061030000.000040
10Semyon Varlamov (CGY)53100.9222.052350181030000.000051