Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2021-22/regular-season/GoaliesStat.php on line 27
OTHL - Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win 
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2021-22/regular-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 58
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerIslanders67461440.9242.2838360314619180330.824176414632
2Ben BishopFlames62451410.9222.473666641511925021 0.000060221033
3Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks62451250.9282.1437064513218260320.8241762201314
4Andrei VasilevskiyPredators65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
5Semyon VarlamovOilers57391530.9122.5134014414216180300.818115717443
6Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens63371950.9182.5737316016019630200.692136220426
7Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs64342250.9112.7336282416518490020.824176121522
8Carey PriceKraken62322060.9072.9735732517719120100.900106121932
9Thomas GreissSabres61322170.9122.7335898316318520130.826235910536
10Robin LehnerDevils62321860.9182.5033310413916980300.7832359131072